8 Tuff Miles Runners

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ruthie Ann David St Thomas VI

279

34

*****/38 F 30-34

59:05

7:03/M

2

Bonnie Kingsbury Vineyard Haven MA

43

29

1/53 F 25-29

1:01:44

7:22/M

3

CJ Kim Cincinnati OH

581

39

1/47 F 35-39

1:03:11

7:32/M

4

Reshanna Taylor Westport Island ME

589

34

1/38 F 30-34

1:05:52

7:52/M

5

Liz Reda St Thomas VI

418

25

2/53 F 25-29

1:06:53

7:59/M

6

Chelsea O'Brien St John VI

26

25

3/53 F 25-29

1:08:46

8:12/M

7

Elizabeth Conklin St. Thomas VI

301

32

2/38 F 30-34

1:08:51

8:13/M

8

Kim Russel St John VI

40

40

1/52 F 40-44

1:08:53

8:13/M

9

Karen Ringheiser Carlisle MA

19

44

2/52 F 40-44

1:09:03

8:14/M

10

Lisa Viergutz Niles MI

616

39

2/47 F 35-39

1:09:06

8:15/M

11

Jessica Wise St Thomas VI

343

29

4/53 F 25-29

1:09:07

8:15/M

12

Geri Droessler St John VI

47

30

3/38 F 30-34

1:10:05

8:22/M

13

Wendy Davis St John VI

127

32

4/38 F 30-34

1:10:33

8:25/M

14

Emily Egelhoff-Whalen NC

666

16

1/14 F 13-16

1:10:36

8:25/M

15

Doreen Evans Evergreen CO

635

38

3/47 F 35-39

1:12:36

8:40/M

16

Kirsty Aitken St. Thomas VI

213

44

3/52 F 40-44

1:13:06

8:43/M

17

Juli Culver St. John VI

85

30

5/38 F 30-34

1:13:43

8:48/M

18

Jodie Tanino St. John VI

67

48

1/27 F 45-49

1:14:12

8:51/M

19

Shawn Connell Portsmouth RI

290

33

6/38 F 30-34

1:15:40

9:02/M

20

Meredith Pridgen Hanover NH

555

25

5/53 F 25-29

1:16:14

9:06/M

21

Christine Meyer St John VI

756

49

2/27 F 45-49

1:16:23

9:07/M

22

Lynn Freehill St Thomas VI

413

24

1/34 F 20-24

1:17:12

9:13/M

23

Jacquelyn Logan St. Thomas VI

331

30

7/38 F 30-34

1:17:28

9:15/M

24

Elizabeth Painter St Thomas VI

240

25

6/53 F 25-29

1:17:42

9:16/M

25

Melissa King St Thomas VI

408

35

4/47 F 35-39

1:17:50

9:17/M

26

Misty Althizer N.Brookfield MA

520

40

4/52 F 40-44

1:18:14

9:20/M

27

Kelly Krause St. Thomas VI

326

29

7/53 F 25-29

1:18:16

9:20/M

28

Signe Anderson Washington DC

562

31

8/38 F 30-34

1:18:25

9:21/M

29

Jaimis Huff St John VI

810

24

2/34 F 20-24

1:18:26

9:22/M

30

Colette Monroe St. Thomas VI

403

50

1/41 F 50-54

1:19:10

9:27/M

31

Joan Parzanese Edgartown MA

199

55

1/24 F 55-59

1:19:18

9:28/M

32

Patricia Mahoney St. John VI

701

63

1/17 F 60-64

1:19:23

9:28/M

33

Elizabeth Catalano Pelham NY

667

37

5/47 F 35-39

1:19:36

9:30/M

34

Laura O'Connor Fairfield CT

552

47

3/27 F 45-49

1:19:42

9:31/M

35

Miriah Wall Woodstock VT

481

24

3/34 F 20-24

1:20:14

9:34/M

36

Lindsay Kraycar Stratford CT

596

29

8/53 F 25-29

1:20:16

9:35/M

37

Jordan Manges St. John VI

876

29

9/53 F 25-29

1:20:36

9:37/M

38

Cathy Clements St Thomas VI

339

43

5/52 F 40-44

1:20:38

9:37/M

39

Laurel Gaudet Virgin Gorda

621

23

4/34 F 20-24

1:20:42

9:38/M

40

Ridge Benedum Madison WI

86

32

9/38 F 30-34

1:20:59

9:40/M

41

Heide Moebius Lancaster PA

558

69

1/3 F 65-69

1:21:00

9:40/M

42

Sarah Tischbein Killingworth CT

626

15

2/14 F 13-16

1:21:09

9:41/M

43

Karen Jass Minneapolis Mn

620

51

2/41 F 50-54

1:22:23

9:50/M

44

Simone Francis St. Thomas VI

251

40

6/52 F 40-44

1:22:29

9:51/M

45

DeEtta Daniel Virginia Beach VA

572

35

6/47 F 35-39

1:22:34

9:51/M

46

Dianne Black Fairfax VA

524

41

7/52 F 40-44

1:22:35

9:51/M

47

Tera Tidwell Queen Creek AZ

600

30

10/38 F 30-34

1:23:59

10:01/M

48

Lindsay Martin St John VI

180

23

5/34 F 20-24

1:24:02

10:02/M

49

Hadley Powless Minneapolis Mn

608

27

10/53 F 25-29

1:24:12

10:03/M

50

Ziya Neema St. John VI

142

30

11/38 F 30-34

1:24:30

10:05/M

51

Marcia Stewart St John VI

163

59

2/24 F 55-59

1:24:33

10:05/M

52

Holly Dolan St. John VI

153

24

6/34 F 20-24

1:24:38

10:06/M

53

Diane Jongue Lewis St John VI

848

40

8/52 F 40-44

1:24:42

10:06/M

54

Christine Jordan St John VI

731

50

3/41 F 50-54

1:25:08

10:10/M

55

Meagan Flaherty St. John VI

791

23

7/34 F 20-24

1:25:21

10:11/M

56

Maria Pollio North Chatham MA

827

29

11/53 F 25-29

1:25:31

10:12/M

57

Nikki Barnes St. Thomas VI

210

14

3/14 F 13-16

1:26:04

10:16/M

58

Therese Hodge St Thomas VI

292

52

4/41 F 50-54

1:26:23

10:18/M

59

Kate Hanna St John VI

173

23

8/34 F 20-24

1:27:26

10:26/M

60

Madeline Russell St John VI

697

13

4/14 F 13-16

1:27:33

10:27/M

61

Katie Zaytoun St John VI

494

27

12/53 F 25-29

1:27:34

10:27/M

62

Jude Woodcock St. John VI

706

51

5/41 F 50-54

1:27:49

10:29/M

63

Beth DeWilde Holland MI

542

47

4/27 F 45-49

1:27:52

10:29/M

64

Nina Fette St John VI

811

42

9/52 F 40-44

1:27:59

10:30/M

65

Katie Ruffin Atlanta GA

759

26

13/53 F 25-29

1:28:00

10:30/M

66

Sherry Theberge St John VI

495

32

12/38 F 30-34

1:28:50

10:36/M

67

Jean Sylvester St Croix VI

663

45

5/27 F 45-49

1:29:11

10:39/M

68

Morag Leitch Edinburgh

531

64

2/17 F 60-64

1:29:37

10:42/M

69

Paige Merritt St John VI

483

26

14/53 F 25-29

1:29:38

10:42/M

70

Patsy Bowyer Sammamish WA

670

48

6/27 F 45-49

1:29:48

10:43/M

71

Brigitte Anders-Kraus Washington DC

669

37

7/47 F 35-39

1:30:30

10:48/M

72

Amy Stark Clare MI

575

41

10/52 F 40-44

1:30:39

10:49/M

73

Samantha Mason St Thomas VI

247

26

15/53 F 25-29

1:30:56

10:51/M

74

Terry Reilly Lansdale PA

614

54

6/41 F 50-54

1:31:03

10:52/M

75

Lisa Etre St John VI

458

53

7/41 F 50-54

1:31:07

10:52/M

76

Hailey Baumann New York NY

714

12

1/33 F 0-12

1:31:30

10:55/M

77

Anne Grady Lakewood OH

696

24

9/34 F 20-24

1:31:45

10:57/M

78

Joanne Lamettry St. John VI

105

56

3/24 F 55-59

1:31:48

10:57/M

79

Cori Longin St. Thomas VI

877

29

16/53 F 25-29

1:31:49

10:57/M

80

Heather Ackley St Thomas VI

207

32

13/38 F 30-34

1:31:51

10:58/M

81

Tenesha Keyes St John VI

488

24

10/34 F 20-24

1:32:15

11:01/M

82

Luz Estevez St Thomas VI

260

37

8/47 F 35-39

1:32:20

11:01/M

83

Carla FernandezDeCast St Thomas VI

241

27

17/53 F 25-29

1:32:25

11:02/M

84

Jillian Krupski Chevy Chase MD

465

26

18/53 F 25-29

1:32:27

11:02/M

85

Jennie Alvarez St. Thomas VI

644

41

11/52 F 40-44

1:32:48

11:04/M

86

Mary-Ellen Coles St. Thomas VI

654

54

8/41 F 50-54

1:32:49

11:05/M

87

Robin Block Franklin WI

602

41

12/52 F 40-44

1:32:50

11:05/M

88

Cara Simmons Parma OH

634

28

19/53 F 25-29

1:32:58

11:06/M

89

Patti Booth Taylor Ithaca NY

383

46

7/27 F 45-49

1:33:16

11:08/M

90

Megan Cliff St John VI

492

29

20/53 F 25-29

1:33:17

11:08/M

91

Melissa Kom St John VI

497

32

14/38 F 30-34

1:33:18

11:08/M

92

Wendy Cantello St. Thomas VI

312

39

9/47 F 35-39

1:33:19

11:08/M

93

Carol Crafts Jamestown RI

612

62

3/17 F 60-64

1:33:38

11:10/M

94

Kristina Barkolova St John VI

170

26

21/53 F 25-29

1:33:56

11:13/M

95

Julie D Harding Williamsburg VA

471

27

22/53 F 25-29

1:34:12

11:14/M

96

Lauri Noonan Westerly RI

677

29

23/53 F 25-29

1:34:14

11:15/M

97

Heidi Moccia Suwanee GA

665

26

24/53 F 25-29

1:34:15

11:15/M

98

Melissa Goodbread Atlanta GA

543

25

25/53 F 25-29

1:34:16

11:15/M

99

Carol Kuzdek Boulder CO

685

47

8/27 F 45-49

1:34:20

11:15/M

100

Gina Burk Akron OH

265

47

9/27 F 45-49

1:34:21

11:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Ana Laura Mayes St Thomas VI

357

49

10/27 F 45-49

1:34:25

11:16/M

102

Joy Silva St Thomas VI

883

32

15/38 F 30-34

1:34:31

11:17/M

103

Sandra Remeselnik St Thomas VI

881

41

13/52 F 40-44

1:34:32

11:17/M

104

Elizabeth King St. John VI

156

35

10/47 F 35-39

1:34:49

11:19/M

105

Valerie Donaghue St John VI

141

45

11/27 F 45-49

1:35:04

11:21/M

106

Mandy Taylor St John VI

719

34

16/38 F 30-34

1:35:16

11:22/M

107

Kaitlyn Fuller St Thomas VI

412

22

11/34 F 20-24

1:35:31

11:24/M

108

Rhea Abert St. John VI

160

24

12/34 F 20-24

1:35:36

11:24/M

109

Patti Harrison Jay NY

281

51

9/41 F 50-54

1:35:42

11:25/M

110

Samantha Dewey Falmouth ME

875

19

1/4 F 17-19

1:36:08

11:28/M

111

Gaylin Vogel St. Thomas VI

601

33

17/38 F 30-34

1:36:09

11:28/M

112

Jane Thill St John VI

773

42

14/52 F 40-44

1:36:11

11:29/M

113

Carla Cox St John VI

390

42

15/52 F 40-44

1:36:24

11:30/M

114

Victoria Jones St. Thomas VI

668

45

12/27 F 45-49

1:36:40

11:32/M

115

Erica Iffland Wilmington DE

491

23

13/34 F 20-24

1:36:49

11:33/M

116

Kristin Songy St John VI

111

23

14/34 F 20-24

1:36:58

11:34/M

117

Joie Gerhardt St John VI

793

13

5/14 F 13-16

1:37:30

11:38/M

118

Lois Summers Lancaster PA

529

56

4/24 F 55-59

1:37:40

11:39/M

119

Megan Dolan St John VI

167

21

15/34 F 20-24

1:37:42

11:40/M

120

Dalia Perez St John VI

835

42

16/52 F 40-44

1:37:43

11:40/M

121

Mishele Hobson St John VI

414

38

11/47 F 35-39

1:37:46

11:40/M

122

Julie Mueller St John VI

462

32

18/38 F 30-34

1:37:48

11:40/M

123

Heidi Arnold St John VI

755

35

12/47 F 35-39

1:37:52

11:41/M

124

Marsha Seltz Minneapolis MN

104

59

5/24 F 55-59

1:38:01

11:42/M

125

Connie Batten Raleigh NC

272

53

10/41 F 50-54

1:38:09

11:43/M

126

Kim Cardwell St John VI

807

29

26/53 F 25-29

1:38:10

11:43/M

127

Sarah Maruk St. John VI

140

25

27/53 F 25-29

1:38:34

11:46/M

128

Stephanie Riggs Garrett Park MD

784

40

17/52 F 40-44

1:38:35

11:46/M

129

Michelle Meade St Thomas VI

249

29

28/53 F 25-29

1:38:36

11:46/M

130

Sarah Gregory Cranford NJ

680

47

13/27 F 45-49

1:38:57

11:48/M

131

Sheri Pamer Brunswick OH

633

42

18/52 F 40-44

1:39:50

11:55/M

132

Michelle Wiebracht St Thomas VI

336

16

6/14 F 13-16

1:40:13

11:58/M

133

Nicolle Wiebracht St Thomas VI

335

11

2/33 F 0-12

1:40:14

11:58/M

134

Tonia Garnett St Thomas VI

422

29

29/53 F 25-29

1:40:15

11:58/M

135

Shannon Burton St Thomas VI

234

21

16/34 F 20-24

1:40:44

12:01/M

136

Mary Bradford Chicago IL

592

28

30/53 F 25-29

1:40:45

12:01/M

137

Kendall Hebert St. Thomas VI

298

11

3/33 F 0-12

1:41:07

12:04/M

138

Meaghan Enright St. John VI

101

24

17/34 F 20-24

1:41:12

12:05/M

139

Alice Sigmund Beaverton OR

519

64

4/17 F 60-64

1:41:13

12:05/M

140

Sarah Shott Richmond VA

590

24

18/34 F 20-24

1:41:24

12:06/M

141

Laura Benitez Clare MI

574

38

13/47 F 35-39

1:41:25

12:06/M

142

Kelsay Morrison St Thomas VI

396

12

4/33 F 0-12

1:41:34

12:07/M

143

Kazumi Schaub St John VI

812

45

14/27 F 45-49

1:41:46

12:09/M

144

Jenny Highlander St Thomas VI

377

27

31/53 F 25-29

1:42:40

12:15/M

145

Emily Hardenbrook St Thomas VI

341

16

7/14 F 13-16

1:42:43

12:15/M

146

Amanda Lacey Holliston MA

650

43

19/52 F 40-44

1:42:48

12:16/M

147

Jill Malcolm St Thomas VI

381

38

14/47 F 35-39

1:43:24

12:20/M

148

Katie Bierzonski St Thomas VI

428

29

32/53 F 25-29

1:43:25

12:20/M

149

Karen Weber St Thomas VI

363

35

15/47 F 35-39

1:43:40

12:22/M

150

Laura Deacon St Thomas VI

346

29

33/53 F 25-29

1:43:41

12:22/M

151

Coral Breuning St John VI

295

12

5/33 F 0-12

1:44:06

12:25/M

152

Nancy Carroll St John VI

673

60

5/17 F 60-64

1:44:08

12:26/M

153

Laura DiCicco St John VI

843

23

19/34 F 20-24

1:44:34

12:29/M

154

Carrol Lange Ellsworth ME

691

36

16/47 F 35-39

1:44:52

12:31/M

155

Jessica Hornbeck St John VI

887

26

34/53 F 25-29

1:45:01

12:32/M

156

Vanessa Ramos St Thomas VI

368

21

20/34 F 20-24

1:45:02

12:32/M

157

Shauna Dunlevy Wilder KY

587

29

35/53 F 25-29

1:45:09

12:33/M

158

Ashley Croft St. Thomas VI

878

24

21/34 F 20-24

1:45:54

12:38/M

159

Laura Santoferraro Cleveland OH

606

24

22/34 F 20-24

1:45:56

12:38/M

160

Rea Roberts St. John VI

820

33

19/38 F 30-34

1:45:57

12:39/M

161

Cay Chandler St Thomas VI

321

43

20/52 F 40-44

1:46:02

12:39/M

162

Christine Chapman St. John VI

102

55

6/24 F 55-59

1:46:03

12:39/M

163

Patricia Fisk St John VI

182

54

11/41 F 50-54

1:46:36

12:43/M

164

Katharine Meczka St Thomas VI

338

23

23/34 F 20-24

1:46:40

12:44/M

165

Nicole Altenstrasser St Thomas VI

425

22

24/34 F 20-24

1:47:01

12:46/M

166

Helga Mavnard St Thomas VI

426

38

17/47 F 35-39

1:47:02

12:46/M

167

Chaliese Smith St John VI

790

35

18/47 F 35-39

1:47:27

12:49/M

168

Catherine Fahy St John VI

171

58

7/24 F 55-59

1:47:33

12:50/M

169

Anoushka McCoy St. Thomas VI

230

51

12/41 F 50-54

1:47:44

12:51/M

170

Margot Murray St Thomas VI

356

54

13/41 F 50-54

1:47:46

12:52/M

171

Jodi Koricki Potomac MD

783

38

19/47 F 35-39

1:48:16

12:55/M

172

Audrey Penn St John VI

856

23

25/34 F 20-24

1:48:31

12:57/M

173

Diana Ripley St John VI

804

54

14/41 F 50-54

1:48:34

12:57/M

174

Debbie Noonan White St Thomas VI

371

39

20/47 F 35-39

1:48:36

12:58/M

175

Debbie O'Neill St John VI

750

57

8/24 F 55-59

1:48:47

12:59/M

176

Kay Vanatta Claremont VA

588

52

15/41 F 50-54

1:48:48

12:59/M

177

Trisha Hodge Arlington VA

541

30

20/38 F 30-34

1:48:52

12:59/M

178

Janet Foster Lancaster PA

536

52

16/41 F 50-54

1:48:53

13:00/M

179

Kiersten Peterson St. Croix VI

653

43

21/52 F 40-44

1:48:54

13:00/M

180

Melissa Grassia St. John VI

107

26

36/53 F 25-29

1:49:19

13:03/M

181

Joyce Pfaff Minneapolis MN

309

64

7/17 F 60-64

1:50:02

13:08/M

182

Tricia Lisa St John VI

454

33

21/38 F 30-34

1:50:03

13:08/M

183

Barbara Brasier Moorsville NC

516

49

15/27 F 45-49

1:50:12

13:09/M

184

Nancy Kota Davidson Nc

515

53

17/41 F 50-54

1:50:13

13:09/M

185

Lili Clendin St John VI

753

9

6/33 F 0-12

1:50:21

13:10/M

186

Julie Stevens St. John VI

707

39

21/47 F 35-39

1:50:33

13:12/M

187

Lindsay Roop Minneapolis MN

640

31

22/38 F 30-34

1:50:40

13:12/M

188

Terez Fahy Madison WI

172

55

9/24 F 55-59

1:50:45

13:13/M

189

Mary Bransom St John VI

889

23

26/34 F 20-24

1:50:49

13:13/M

190

Sharon Orndorff Stanwood WA

683

61

8/17 F 60-64

1:50:57

13:14/M

191

Jaime Lawrence St Thomas VI

355

31

23/38 F 30-34

1:51:01

13:15/M

192

Lisa McVay St Thomas VI

333

31

24/38 F 30-34

1:51:02

13:15/M

193

Danette Plagge St John VI

774

39

22/47 F 35-39

1:51:40

13:20/M

194

Seasha Scribner St John VI

467

32

25/38 F 30-34

1:51:41

13:20/M

195

Kaitlyn Cummings St John VI

717

9

7/33 F 0-12

1:51:56

13:21/M

196

Maia Ginther St. John VI

118

9

8/33 F 0-12

1:51:57

13:22/M

197

Julie Lonski St John VI

830

37

23/47 F 35-39

1:52:10

13:23/M

198

Cindy Antolino St. John VI

123

49

16/27 F 45-49

1:52:24

13:25/M

199

Cherie Brown St Thomas VI

382

16

8/14 F 13-16

1:52:50

13:28/M

200

Lusane Worth St John VI

769

53

18/41 F 50-54

1:53:15

13:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Kara Lubeck Upper Nyack NY

504

15

9/14 F 13-16

1:53:18

13:31/M

202

Suwadee Labelle Hackettstown NJ

801

47

17/27 F 45-49

1:53:25

13:32/M

203

Lyndsey Kistner St. John VI

157

24

27/34 F 20-24

1:53:52

13:35/M

204

Nicole Gemmell St. John VI

136

32

26/38 F 30-34

1:53:53

13:35/M

205

Samantha Boymer St. John VI

844

23

28/34 F 20-24

1:53:55

13:36/M

206

Jean Doherty St John VI

729

68

2/3 F 65-69

1:54:03

13:37/M

207

Nancy Langley St John VI

450

50

19/41 F 50-54

1:54:27

13:39/M

208

Susan Stair St John VI

720

60

9/17 F 60-64

1:54:30

13:40/M

209

Pauline Emmett Williamsburg Va

604

56

10/24 F 55-59

1:54:31

13:40/M

210

Joni Butzow Eden Prairie MN

565

54

20/41 F 50-54

1:54:34

13:40/M

211

Diana Hall St John VI

270

36

24/47 F 35-39

1:54:41

13:41/M

212

Sonia Leblanc St Thomas VI

365

33

27/38 F 30-34

1:54:51

13:42/M

213

Megan Tischbein Killingworth CT

624

13

10/14 F 13-16

1:55:20

13:46/M

214

Ann Glenn St. John VI

114

68

3/3 F 65-69

1:55:27

13:47/M

215

Savanna Morrisette St John VI

475

11

9/33 F 0-12

1:55:32

13:47/M

216

Tammy Cummings St John VI

718

42

22/52 F 40-44

1:55:49

13:49/M

217

Cindy Gallant St. Thomas VI

328

31

28/38 F 30-34

1:56:12

13:52/M

218

Joan McCabe St. Thomas VI

232

51

21/41 F 50-54

1:56:42

13:56/M

219

Jill Blanchard St. John VI

126

23

29/34 F 20-24

1:57:07

13:59/M

220

Tiareh Schaub St John VI

813

11

10/33 F 0-12

1:57:09

13:59/M

221

Chloe Jarvis St John VI

728

12

11/33 F 0-12

1:57:10

13:59/M

222

Emese Nemeth St John VI

617

17

2/4 F 17-19

1:57:15

13:59/M

223

Jacqueline Brierley St John VI

752

41

23/52 F 40-44

1:57:16

14:00/M

224

Lisa Storms Richmond VA

687

46

18/27 F 45-49

1:57:48

14:03/M

225

Lisa Pearl-Edwards St. Thomas VI

324

41

24/52 F 40-44

1:58:30

14:08/M

226

Joy Cokorogianis Orlando Fl

584

26

37/53 F 25-29

1:59:01

14:12/M

227

Carla Wren Wilmington OH

269

52

22/41 F 50-54

1:59:03

14:12/M

228

Julie Van Pelt St John VI

834

42

25/52 F 40-44

1:59:15

14:14/M

229

Elizabeth Holt St. Thomas VI

202

24

30/34 F 20-24

1:59:17

14:14/M

230

Sarah Charest Bellingham MA

591

25

38/53 F 25-29

1:59:18

14:14/M

231

Tasha Murphy St. Louis MO

671

33

29/38 F 30-34

2:00:55

14:26/M

232

Laney Smith Newnan Ga

512

42

26/52 F 40-44

2:00:59

14:26/M

233

Eva Bryan St Thomas VI

882

33

30/38 F 30-34

2:01:00

14:26/M

234

Jill Nicolini St. Thomas VI

322

30

31/38 F 30-34

2:01:03

14:27/M

235

Lauren Gewinner St Thomas VI

235

27

39/53 F 25-29

2:01:04

14:27/M

236

Kirstyn Livingston St. Thomas VI

112

29

40/53 F 25-29

2:01:26

14:29/M

237

Jessica Cawley St. John VI

135

35

25/47 F 35-39

2:02:00

14:34/M

238

Jenna Lubeck Upper Nyack NY

506

11

12/33 F 0-12

2:02:01

14:34/M

239

Marvi Burgos St Thomas VI

836

27

41/53 F 25-29

2:02:05

14:34/M

240

Karen McCall Davidson Nc

664

44

27/52 F 40-44

2:02:40

14:38/M

241

Christy McManus St John VI

809

51

23/41 F 50-54

2:02:41

14:38/M

242

Adrianne Baird St Thomas VI

246

35

26/47 F 35-39

2:02:48

14:39/M

243

Jill Dedinsky St Croix VI

628

37

27/47 F 35-39

2:03:09

14:42/M

244

Cassie Pociask St Thomas VI

332

18

3/4 F 17-19

2:03:19

14:43/M

245

Sandy Marius St. John VI

708

26

42/53 F 25-29

2:03:29

14:44/M

246

Rosemary Joseph St. John VI

796

44

28/52 F 40-44

2:03:33

14:45/M

247

Megan Donohue St. John VI

147

35

28/47 F 35-39

2:03:47

14:46/M

248

Jesse Ferigno St John VI

287

37

29/47 F 35-39

2:03:48

14:46/M

249

Jill Farley St Thomas VI

364

35

30/47 F 35-39

2:04:01

14:48/M

250

Elizabeth Cristiano St Thomas VI

411

24

31/34 F 20-24

2:04:03

14:48/M

251

Nicole Kretin St. Thomas VI

205

29

43/53 F 25-29

2:04:04

14:48/M

252

Shay Copeland St John VI

278

41

29/52 F 40-44

2:04:05

14:48/M

253

Christie O'Neil St John VI

480

58

11/24 F 55-59

2:04:07

14:49/M

254

Lori Walden St John VI

775

39

31/47 F 35-39

2:04:22

14:50/M

255

Stephanie Clark St. John VI

146

37

32/47 F 35-39

2:04:23

14:51/M

256

Ronette Phelps St Thomas VI

262

43

30/52 F 40-44

2:04:54

14:54/M

257

Nancy Nemeth St John VI

747

51

24/41 F 50-54

2:05:25

14:58/M

258

Monique Cahn Boston MA

548

37

33/47 F 35-39

2:05:33

14:59/M

259

Romona Cahn Santa Barbara CA

651

35

34/47 F 35-39

2:05:34

14:59/M

260

Pamela Bayless St Thomas VI

399

44

31/52 F 40-44

2:05:47

15:01/M

261

Laura Cummings St Thomas VI

398

44

32/52 F 40-44

2:06:16

15:04/M

262

Sydney Knowles-Donnell St John VI

734

8

13/33 F 0-12

2:06:23

15:05/M

263

Jenn Austin Charlottesville VA

582

37

35/47 F 35-39

2:06:24

15:05/M

264

Gidget Roberts St John VI

183

40

33/52 F 40-44

2:06:25

15:05/M

265

Sheryl LeRoy Upper Nyack NY

505

49

19/27 F 45-49

2:06:53

15:08/M

266

Mary Dufur St John VI

739

59

12/24 F 55-59

2:08:03

15:17/M

267

Elsbeth Rowaan St Thomas VI

419

40

34/52 F 40-44

2:08:23

15:19/M

268

Pamela Vragel St John VI

681

63

10/17 F 60-64

2:08:28

15:20/M

269

Debbie Moores Londonderry NH

162

60

11/17 F 60-64

2:08:29

15:20/M

270

Caroline Morrison St Thomas VI

395

48

20/27 F 45-49

2:08:30

15:20/M

271

Nicole Morrisette St John VI

476

13

11/14 F 13-16

2:08:49

15:22/M

272

Doris Saks St. Thomas VI

206

53

25/41 F 50-54

2:08:50

15:22/M

273

Sophie Bartlett St Thomas VI

421

11

14/33 F 0-12

2:08:51

15:23/M

274

Ilona Nemeth St John VI

748

20

32/34 F 20-24

2:08:52

15:23/M

275

Kerstin Usher St John VI

455

40

35/52 F 40-44

2:08:53

15:23/M

276

Anna Russell St John VI

699

8

15/33 F 0-12

2:09:16

15:26/M

277

Gus Jelenek Clare MI

576

44

36/52 F 40-44

2:10:33

15:35/M

278

Ce Ce Burns St. John VI

143

63

12/17 F 60-64

2:11:13

15:39/M

279

Eileen Brierley East Hampton NY

738

51

26/41 F 50-54

2:11:21

15:40/M

280

Michelle Lewis Westfalls NY

630

40

37/52 F 40-44

2:11:28

15:41/M

281

Brett Geary St Thomas VI

238

25

44/53 F 25-29

2:11:44

15:43/M

282

Barb Strome Westerville OH

131

54

27/41 F 50-54

2:12:09

15:46/M

283

Iscah Rampersad St. Thomas VI

404

33

32/38 F 30-34

2:12:20

15:47/M

284

Danella Schmeski St Thomas VI

362

40

38/52 F 40-44

2:12:25

15:48/M

285

Sarah Close St John VI

832

38

36/47 F 35-39

2:12:26

15:48/M

286

Linda Sorensen St. John VI

705

57

13/24 F 55-59

2:14:50

16:05/M

287

Sandi Stein St John VI

802

60

13/17 F 60-64

2:14:55

16:06/M

288

Rene'e Wilson Friendship MD

821

53

28/41 F 50-54

2:15:10

16:08/M

289

Anjali Glenn St. John VI

703

11

16/33 F 0-12

2:15:35

16:11/M

290

Julia Pergolizzi St. John VI

704

10

17/33 F 0-12

2:15:37

16:11/M

291

Kate Bilezikian Norwell MA

817

10

18/33 F 0-12

2:16:21

16:16/M

292

Coulter Conley St John VI

824

11

19/33 F 0-12

2:16:23

16:16/M

293

Pace Knowles-Donnely St John VI

733

11

20/33 F 0-12

2:16:24

16:17/M

294

Kelley Hunter St John VI

825

58

14/24 F 55-59

2:16:25

16:17/M

295

Gail Van de Bogurt St John VI

725

57

15/24 F 55-59

2:16:26

16:17/M

296

Lisa Ehrhart St. John VI

120

43

39/52 F 40-44

2:16:55

16:20/M

297

Hannah Clements St Thomas VI

361

8

21/33 F 0-12

2:17:01

16:21/M

298

Jennifer Knowles-Donnell St John VI

735

38

37/47 F 35-39

2:17:07

16:22/M

299

Cristi Lankard St John VI

823

43

40/52 F 40-44

2:17:09

16:22/M

300

Anne Marie Kelly St Thomas VI

439

46

21/27 F 45-49

2:17:14

16:23/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Lisa Penn St John VI

297

42

41/52 F 40-44

2:17:20

16:23/M

302

Jane Roskin St John VI

744

56

16/24 F 55-59

2:17:21

16:23/M

303

Patrice Harley St John VI

724

54

29/41 F 50-54

2:17:22

16:24/M

304

Sharon Horsfall Ellisville MO

568

44

42/52 F 40-44

2:17:31

16:25/M

305

Elena Glenn St. John VI

702

10

22/33 F 0-12

2:17:37

16:25/M

306

Kayla Kellog St. John VI

787

12

23/33 F 0-12

2:17:59

16:28/M

307

Agustina Barbuto St John VI

808

12

24/33 F 0-12

2:18:15

16:30/M

308

Melanie Andrzejewska St Thomas VI

369

14

12/14 F 13-16

2:18:24

16:31/M

309

Marissa Williams St Thomas VI

259

15

13/14 F 13-16

2:18:40

16:33/M

310

Julia Teare St. Thomas VI

888

15

14/14 F 13-16

2:18:41

16:33/M

311

Heidi Nelson St. Thomas VI

318

35

38/47 F 35-39

2:19:26

16:38/M

312

Judy Parzanese St John VI

200

55

17/24 F 55-59

2:19:52

16:41/M

313

Paulette Cahn St John VI

169

61

14/17 F 60-64

2:20:45

16:48/M

314

Kelly Beach St Thomas VI

263

39

39/47 F 35-39

2:22:03

16:57/M

315

Mary Ann Hayes Thorndike ME

193

50

30/41 F 50-54

2:22:16

16:59/M

316

Tracy Thompson St. John VI

797

34

33/38 F 30-34

2:22:26

17:00/M

317

Ashley Courlas St. John VI

133

23

33/34 F 20-24

2:22:45

17:02/M

318

Tammy Furman Weston FL

128

43

43/52 F 40-44

2:22:47

17:02/M

319

Carrie Clark St John VI

780

29

45/53 F 25-29

2:23:36

17:08/M

320

Ashley Jacks St John VI

486

25

46/53 F 25-29

2:23:37

17:08/M

321

Michelle Lane St John VI

487

26

47/53 F 25-29

2:23:38

17:08/M

322

Ajah Bisaillon St John VI

772

8

25/33 F 0-12

2:24:12

17:12/M

323

Nadia Dudkin St John VI

789

8

26/33 F 0-12

2:24:13

17:13/M

324

Lori Dudkin St John VI

788

36

40/47 F 35-39

2:24:14

17:13/M

325

Michael Holt St. Thomas VI

317

28

48/53 F 25-29

2:24:20

17:13/M

326

Aeron Cogen St Thomas VI

242

37

41/47 F 35-39

2:24:21

17:14/M

327

Ruby Ramos South Pomfret VT

477

52

31/41 F 50-54

2:25:47

17:24/M

328

Debi Emmette St John VI

500

56

18/24 F 55-59

2:26:03

17:26/M

329

Pam Gaffin St John VI

771

53

32/41 F 50-54

2:27:30

17:36/M

330

Nicole Andrzejewska St Thomas VI

370

17

4/4 F 17-19

2:27:57

17:39/M

331

Crystal Broome St Thomas VI

367

26

49/53 F 25-29

2:28:08

17:41/M

332

Beth Styrcula St Thomas VI

366

28

50/53 F 25-29

2:28:09

17:41/M

333

Annabel Sepulveda San Juan PR

351

36

42/47 F 35-39

2:28:23

17:42/M

334

Jaylee Maruk Eden Prairie MN

566

20

34/34 F 20-24

2:30:06

17:55/M

335

Diana Woods St. Thomas VI

315

50

33/41 F 50-54

2:30:11

17:55/M

336

Shirley Eis Stamford CT

632

60

15/17 F 60-64

2:30:12

17:55/M

337

Stefany Grossman Riverside CT

611

57

19/24 F 55-59

2:30:13

17:56/M

338

Victoria Nelson Winnetka IL

641

52

34/41 F 50-54

2:30:20

17:56/M

339

Nancy Clendinen St John VI

740

40

44/52 F 40-44

2:30:51

18:00/M

340

Karen Smail St. John VI

329

27

51/53 F 25-29

2:31:06

18:02/M

341

Judi Kromenhoek St. Thomas VI

330

60

16/17 F 60-64

2:31:07

18:02/M

342

Kierra Krigger St John VI

743

12

27/33 F 0-12

2:31:08

18:02/M

343

Suzette Descartes St Thomas VI

434

41

45/52 F 40-44

2:31:09

18:02/M

344

Jasmine Wade-Francis St. Thomas VI

433

43

46/52 F 40-44

2:31:10

18:02/M

345

Kai Mulley St. Thomas VI

435

32

34/38 F 30-34

2:31:11

18:02/M

346

Jane Wherren St Thomas VI

436

55

20/24 F 55-59

2:32:23

18:11/M

347

Agnes Rampino St Thomas VI

437

50

35/41 F 50-54

2:32:24

18:11/M

348

Betsy Melnik St John VI

768

60

17/17 F 60-64

2:32:34

18:12/M

349

Lyn Mitchell St John VI

726

45

22/27 F 45-49

2:33:02

18:16/M

350

Kathleen Rudolph Hatfield PA

649

57

21/24 F 55-59

2:33:14

18:17/M

351

Debbie Bennett Camden Wyoming DE

178

54

36/41 F 50-54

2:33:15

18:17/M

352

Colleen Fitzpatrick Coopersburg Pa

594

54

37/41 F 50-54

2:33:16

18:17/M

353

Rebecca Hinojosa St Thomas VI

689

29

52/53 F 25-29

2:34:57

18:29/M

354

Julia Katz St Thomas VI

688

37

43/47 F 35-39

2:34:58

18:30/M

355

Pam Larsen St Thomas VI

833

59

22/24 F 55-59

2:34:59

18:30/M

356

Tegan Lucas St. Thomas VI

304

31

35/38 F 30-34

2:35:00

18:30/M

357

Angelita Bolques St John VI

376

28

53/53 F 25-29

2:35:42

18:35/M

358

Georgeann McNicholas St. Thomas VI

430

53

38/41 F 50-54

2:36:23

18:40/M

359

Wendy Erving St Thomas VI

385

51

39/41 F 50-54

2:36:24

18:40/M

360

Sandra O'Brien Capon Bridge WV

828

57

23/24 F 55-59

2:36:53

18:43/M

361

Athena Swartley St John VI

189

56

24/24 F 55-59

2:37:20

18:46/M

362

Ginny Westrick St John VI

190

53

40/41 F 50-54

2:37:35

18:48/M

363

Barbie Barry St John VI

778

48

23/27 F 45-49

2:38:01

18:51/M

364

Nina Luz P Dimagiba St Thomas VI

245

42

47/52 F 40-44

2:38:41

18:56/M

365

Cindy Tanny Weston MA

243

42

48/52 F 40-44

2:38:42

18:56/M

366

Nida Shadeep St. Thomas VI

431

51

24/41 F 50-54

2:38:47

18:57/M

367

Ann Marie Estes St John VI

846

47

25/27 F 45-49

2:39:45

19:04/M

368

Josephine Edward St John VI

721

40

49/52 F 40-44

2:40:40

19:10/M

369

Monique Edward St John VI

723

9

28/33 F 0-12

2:40:41

19:10/M

370

Nancy Murphy St Thomas VI

359

46

26/27 F 45-49

2:40:54

19:12/M

371

Aysha Clendinen St John VI

741

8

29/33 F 0-12

2:45:07

19:42/M

372

Mirisa Clendinen St John VI

742

8

30/33 F 0-12

2:45:08

19:42/M

373

Lindsay Bilezikian Norwell MA

818

12

31/33 F 0-12

2:45:09

19:42/M

374

Tiffany Wolseley St. Thomas VI

302

34

36/38 F 30-34

2:45:17

19:43/M

375

Aimee Fraley St. Thomas VI

313

34

37/38 F 30-34

2:45:18

19:44/M

376

Damara Merten-Farwell St John VI

451

35

44/47 F 35-39

2:45:23

19:44/M

377

Melanie Weyland St Thomas VI

349

45

27/27 F 45-49

2:45:47

19:47/M

378

Kelly Markus Lake Orion MI

764

39

45/47 F 35-39

2:46:25

19:52/M

379

Avalon Lebenthal Pawling NY

762

7

32/33 F 0-12

2:46:26

19:52/M

380

Cheryl Markus Lebentha Pawling NY

761

41

50/52 F 40-44

2:46:27

19:52/M

381

Mia Bilezikian Norwell MA

816

6

33/33 F 0-12

2:46:50

19:55/M

382

Wendy Bilezikian Norwell MA

815

40

51/52 F 40-44

2:46:51

19:55/M

383

Amie Barbieri Franklinville NJ

676

36

46/47 F 35-39

2:47:29

19:59/M

384

Anne- Marie Cavallo Mendham NJ

522

43

52/52 F 40-44

2:47:33

20:00/M

385

Lynda Bradley W. Orange NJ

527

34

38/38 F 30-34

2:47:44

20:01/M

386

Cheryl Sawyer Jackson WY

690

39

47/47 F 35-39

2:50:22

20:20/M

387

Rachel Neurohr St. John VI

158

50

41/41 F 50-54

2:50:23

20:20/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Zuber St John VI

1

27

*****/34 M 25-29

49:23

5:54/M

2

Court Lilly Cincinnati OH

2

30

1/42 M 30-34

50:06

5:59/M

3

Bob Mathews Chicago IL

675

41

1/34 M 40-44

53:31

6:23/M

4

Brad Dunlevy Newport KY

15

34

2/42 M 30-34

56:26

6:44/M

5

David Szeremet Cincinnati OH

580

40

2/34 M 40-44

56:43

6:46/M

6

Bob Benedum Durand WI

8

56

1/29 M 55-59

57:28

6:51/M

7

Calvin Dallas St. Thomas VI

6

55

2/29 M 55-59

57:43

6:53/M

8

Kevin Chipman St John VI

5

31

3/42 M 30-34

59:06

7:03/M

9

Scott Bihl Cinncinatti Oh

518

34

4/42 M 30-34

59:26

7:06/M

10

Alex Korch Vancouver BC

468

25

1/34 M 25-29

1:00:21

7:12/M

11

Cody Scott Ithaca Ny

36

15

1/17 M 13-16

1:00:36

7:14/M

12

Luke Hendricks St. Thomas VI

14

28

2/34 M 25-29

1:01:14

7:18/M

13

Lincoln Liburd St John VI

25

16

2/17 M 13-16

1:01:40

7:22/M

14

Steve Burkholder St John VI

751

56

3/29 M 55-59

1:01:56

7:23/M

15

Kip Crew St. John VI

792

34

5/42 M 30-34

1:02:17

7:26/M

16

Bill Reilly Brownfield Me

21

60

1/22 M 60-64

1:02:22

7:27/M

17

Al Gauchi Road Town TORTOLA

392

44

3/34 M 40-44

1:02:30

7:27/M

18

Edward Shipman St. Croix VI

579

34

6/42 M 30-34

1:03:54

7:38/M

19

Gabriel Jimenez St. Thomas VI

24

36

1/28 M 35-39

1:04:38

7:43/M

20

Emrys Bagiackas St John VI

760

23

1/12 M 20-24

1:05:00

7:45/M

21

Gregory Lantier Alexandria VA

560

29

3/34 M 25-29

1:05:27

7:49/M

22

Kelsey Taylor Ithaca NY

31

49

1/37 M 45-49

1:05:40

7:50/M

23

Erik Armstrong St John VI

891

27

4/34 M 25-29

1:05:53

7:52/M

24

Randy Hazelton St John VI

27

23

2/12 M 20-24

1:06:31

7:56/M

25

Brian Toomey Annapolis MD

636

43

4/34 M 40-44

1:06:44

7:58/M

26

Daniel Blood Greenwich CT

32

46

2/37 M 45-49

1:07:19

8:02/M

27

Edson Eldredge North Chatham MA

30

46

3/37 M 45-49

1:07:59

8:07/M

28

Adam Lewickas St Thomas VI

380

22

3/12 M 20-24

1:08:04

8:07/M

29

Sean Meade Pinon AZ

248

37

2/28 M 35-39

1:08:15

8:09/M

30

Spencer Dickey St. Thomas VI

70

42

5/34 M 40-44

1:08:32

8:11/M

31

Sean O'Connor Fairfield CT

551

48

4/37 M 45-49

1:08:34

8:11/M

32

Kent Hardenbrook St Thomas VI

59

37

3/28 M 35-39

1:08:40

8:12/M

33

Howard Jones Wimbledon

129

46

5/37 M 45-49

1:08:44

8:12/M

34

John Griffin St John VI

294

28

5/34 M 25-29

1:08:47

8:12/M

35

Aaron Clark St Thomas VI

352

33

7/42 M 30-34

1:09:05

8:15/M

36

Bill Tylutki Remsen NY

62

61

2/22 M 60-64

1:09:08

8:15/M

37

Jay Bower Weston CT

831

39

4/28 M 35-39

1:09:19

8:16/M

38

Brett Majors Urbandale IA

533

27

6/34 M 25-29

1:09:42

8:19/M

39

Ryan Costanzo St John VI

166

20

4/12 M 20-24

1:09:49

8:20/M

40

Richard Baranowski St John VI

851

19

1/6 M 17-19

1:09:54

8:20/M

41

Evan Jones St John VI

838

8

1/29 M 0-12

1:10:11

8:23/M

42

Dave Mahar Dowagiac MI

711

57

4/29 M 55-59

1:10:12

8:23/M

43

Luigi Costello St John VI

473

51

1/32 M 50-54

1:10:13

8:23/M

44

Authur Jones St John VI

837

41

6/34 M 40-44

1:10:23

8:24/M

45

Dan Lacey Holliston MA

547

44

7/34 M 40-44

1:10:27

8:24/M

46

Lanny Roberts St John VI

42

33

8/42 M 30-34

1:10:49

8:27/M

47

Shaiman Lalich St John VI

65

15

3/17 M 13-16

1:10:51

8:27/M

48

Wayne Brandt St. Thomas VI

54

56

5/29 M 55-59

1:10:58

8:28/M

49

Steve Farrah Lancaster PA

556

62

3/22 M 60-64

1:11:00

8:28/M

50

Maurice Chabuz St John VI

41

58

6/29 M 55-59

1:11:21

8:31/M

51

Arthur Trebs St Thomas VI

417

31

9/42 M 30-34

1:11:33

8:32/M

52

William B. Flanner II St John VI

489

24

5/12 M 20-24

1:11:39

8:33/M

53

Thomas Coleman St. Thomas VI

228

25

7/34 M 25-29

1:11:44

8:34/M

54

Alain Benzaken Stamford CT

829

47

6/37 M 45-49

1:11:49

8:34/M

55

Sean Cheetham St Thomas VI

400

17

2/6 M 17-19

1:11:50

8:34/M

56

Jason Budsan St. Thomas VI

87

40

8/34 M 40-44

1:11:52

8:35/M

57

David Sapio St John VI

758

38

5/28 M 35-39

1:12:20

8:38/M

58

Erik Groetzinger St. John VI

151

31

10/42 M 30-34

1:12:22

8:38/M

59

Max Leslie Cambridge

613

37

6/28 M 35-39

1:12:23

8:38/M

60

Peter Gwilliam Lynn MA

798

23

6/12 M 20-24

1:12:24

8:38/M

61

Jeff Miller St. John VI

710

46

7/37 M 45-49

1:12:25

8:38/M

62

Steven Diehl Boise ID

779

28

8/34 M 25-29

1:12:26

8:39/M

63

Andy Coe St. Thomas VI

39

36

7/28 M 35-39

1:12:57

8:42/M

64

Rob Ciesielski St John VI

466

27

9/34 M 25-29

1:13:03

8:43/M

65

Peter Alter St. John VI

800

48

8/37 M 45-49

1:13:16

8:45/M

66

Mark Pippen St. Thomas VI

46

56

7/29 M 55-59

1:14:28

8:53/M

67

Andrew Midler St. Thomas VI

307

47

9/37 M 45-49

1:15:10

8:58/M

68

Edwin Stauffer Ephrata PA

535

44

9/34 M 40-44

1:15:16

8:59/M

69

Louis Patrick Hill St Thomas VI

409

47

10/37 M 45-49

1:15:20

8:59/M

70

James Wilson Trumansburg NY

78

44

10/34 M 40-44

1:15:21

8:59/M

71

Shane Emmett Winston Salem NC

623

29

10/34 M 25-29

1:15:26

9:00/M

72

Patrick Alle St John VI

74

33

11/42 M 30-34

1:15:44

9:02/M

73

Hank Storage St. John VI

77

54

2/32 M 50-54

1:15:58

9:04/M

74

Randy Shaw St Thomas VI

386

51

3/32 M 50-54

1:16:11

9:05/M

75

Teddy Seymour St John VI

174

66

1/9 M 65-69

1:16:18

9:06/M

76

Steve Conley St John VI

109

52

4/32 M 50-54

1:16:24

9:07/M

77

Glen Millar St. Thomas VI

23

40

11/34 M 40-44

1:16:33

9:08/M

78

Jp Weissman St Thomas VI

424

27

11/34 M 25-29

1:16:56

9:11/M

79

David Black Fairfax VA

523

41

12/34 M 40-44

1:17:02

9:12/M

80

Eric Browne St Thomas VI

275

36

8/28 M 35-39

1:17:08

9:12/M

81

Jason Donner Miami FL

569

37

9/28 M 35-39

1:17:10

9:13/M

82

Bill Neill St John VI

391

43

13/34 M 40-44

1:17:19

9:14/M

83

Martin Secot St. Thomas VI

401

36

10/28 M 35-39

1:17:23

9:14/M

84

Jeff La Coursiere St. Thomas VI

571

37

11/28 M 35-39

1:17:26

9:14/M

85

Ricky Charlemagne St John VI

840

42

14/34 M 40-44

1:17:31

9:15/M

86

Sean Clarkson Portsmouth RI

289

38

12/28 M 35-39

1:17:32

9:15/M

87

Owen Howell Islesboro ME

622

43

15/34 M 40-44

1:17:33

9:15/M

88

Brian Degen Washington IA

511

26

12/34 M 25-29

1:17:45

9:17/M

89

Hans Cheetham St Thomas VI

387

14

4/17 M 13-16

1:17:57

9:18/M

90

Adam Quandt St Thomas VI

415

31

12/42 M 30-34

1:18:00

9:18/M

91

Elden Rice St. John VI

150

25

13/34 M 25-29

1:18:01

9:19/M

92

Tony Studer Arlington VA

503

51

5/32 M 50-54

1:18:08

9:19/M

93

Allan Buckingham St. Thomas VI

407

56

8/29 M 55-59

1:18:13

9:20/M

94

Jeff Kromenhoek St Thomas VI

379

31

13/42 M 30-34

1:18:21

9:21/M

95

Vince Cerniglia Annapolis MD

645

51

6/32 M 50-54

1:18:23

9:21/M

96

Edward Williamsen St John VI

291

23

7/12 M 20-24

1:18:24

9:21/M

97

Leif Moore St John VI

191

26

14/34 M 25-29

1:18:32

9:22/M

98

Eric Bauman St. John VI

121

41

16/34 M 40-44

1:18:48

9:24/M

99

Peter Moran London

627

28

15/34 M 25-29

1:18:49

9:24/M

100

Kevin Heffel Washington DC

561

30

14/42 M 30-34

1:18:53

9:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kevin Kaa St. John VI

134

26

16/34 M 25-29

1:19:45

9:31/M

102

Robert Golub St Thomas VI

99

45

11/37 M 45-49

1:19:54

9:32/M

103

Miles Stair St John VI

98

58

9/29 M 55-59

1:20:15

9:35/M

104

Dave Roberts Richmond VA

686

49

12/37 M 45-49

1:20:29

9:36/M

105

Marvin Glenn St. John VI

113

70

1/6 M 70-99

1:20:35

9:37/M

106

Fay Hsu St Thomas VI

100

36

13/28 M 35-39

1:20:45

9:38/M

107

Carl Swensen St John VI

165

28

17/34 M 25-29

1:20:49

9:39/M

108

Robert Albrecht Woodbridge VA

648

23

8/12 M 20-24

1:20:51

9:39/M

109

Josh Rodia St. Thomas VI

643

14

5/17 M 13-16

1:21:08

9:41/M

110

Stephen Conley St John VI

187

13

6/17 M 13-16

1:21:19

9:42/M

111

Steven Brasier Moorsville NC

517

51

7/32 M 50-54

1:21:38

9:44/M

112

Moses Carty St Thomas VI

410

40

17/34 M 40-44

1:21:44

9:45/M

113

Carl Stevenson St John VI

496

39

14/28 M 35-39

1:21:45

9:45/M

114

William Shea St. Thomas VI

402

47

13/37 M 45-49

1:21:54

9:46/M

115

Christopher Cilliers St. Thomas VI

212

13

7/17 M 13-16

1:21:58

9:47/M

116

Michael Gilarde Watertown Ma

553

43

18/34 M 40-44

1:21:59

9:47/M

117

Mike McMahon St. Thomas VI

311

24

9/12 M 20-24

1:22:11

9:48/M

118

Mike Simeck Davenport FL

474

70

2/6 M 70-99

1:22:14

9:49/M

119

Alexander Coyle St John VI

286

14

8/17 M 13-16

1:22:19

9:49/M

120

Tim Wenger St Thomas VI

337

66

2/9 M 65-69

1:22:22

9:50/M

121

Malik Prince St John VI

280

21

10/12 M 20-24

1:22:24

9:50/M

122

David Holzman St Thomas VI

103

56

10/29 M 55-59

1:22:36

9:51/M

123

Matthew Quin St. Thomas VI

201

29

18/34 M 25-29

1:22:42

9:52/M

124

Kevin Cawley Manchester NH

692

15

9/17 M 13-16

1:22:51

9:53/M

125

Eric DeNatale New York NY

841

24

11/12 M 20-24

1:22:59

9:54/M

126

Joseph Crawford St Thomas VI

293

66

3/9 M 65-69

1:23:02

9:55/M

127

Peter Belanger Sinking Spring PA

530

56

11/29 M 55-59

1:23:04

9:55/M

128

Michael T. Harrison Jay NY

282

51

8/32 M 50-54

1:23:12

9:56/M

129

Arn Lisnoff Foster RI

570

55

12/29 M 55-59

1:23:18

9:56/M

130

Steve Hogroian St John VI

184

52

9/32 M 50-54

1:23:29

9:58/M

131

Jim Paetschow Clare MI

577

39

15/28 M 35-39

1:23:45

10:00/M

132

Kadel Hodge St Thomas VI

373

10

2/29 M 0-12

1:23:50

10:00/M

133

John Kennedy Easthampton MA

607

54

10/32 M 50-54

1:23:56

10:01/M

134

Jim Reilly Lansdale Pa

615

60

4/22 M 60-64

1:24:01

10:02/M

135

Mike Jordan St John VI

730

55

13/29 M 55-59

1:24:10

10:03/M

136

Luis Martinez St John VI

45

43

19/34 M 40-44

1:24:13

10:03/M

137

Eric Rue St Thomas VI

389

34

15/42 M 30-34

1:24:31

10:05/M

138

Jeff McCrave St John VI

732

61

5/22 M 60-64

1:24:57

10:08/M

139

Elwyn Simmons St John VI

273

58

14/29 M 55-59

1:25:06

10:09/M

140

Greg Paratore Rochester NY

563

30

16/42 M 30-34

1:25:15

10:10/M

141

Scott Hubert Owings Mills Md

609

50

11/32 M 50-54

1:25:50

10:15/M

142

Quinn Emmett New York NY

684

25

19/34 M 25-29

1:25:54

10:15/M

143

Kai Merten-Farwell St John VI

452

10

3/29 M 0-12

1:26:36

10:20/M

144

Sam Russell St John VI

698

10

4/29 M 0-12

1:26:37

10:20/M

145

Johnathan Fuller St Thomas VI

394

9

5/29 M 0-12

1:26:38

10:20/M

146

Vincent Fuller St Thomas VI

393

66

4/9 M 65-69

1:26:39

10:20/M

147

Tomas del Olmo St John VI

499

8

6/29 M 0-12

1:26:42

10:21/M

148

Joseph Degazon St John VI

464

35

16/28 M 35-39

1:27:15

10:25/M

149

Tom Hanna Wrightsville Beach NC

554

58

15/29 M 55-59

1:27:27

10:26/M

150

Travis Morrison St Thomas VI

397

10

7/29 M 0-12

1:27:35

10:27/M

151

Bert Wittmeyer Phoenix AZ

276

60

6/22 M 60-64

1:27:40

10:28/M

152

Dave Rosa St John VI

847

47

14/37 M 45-49

1:27:46

10:28/M

153

Tim Dotson St John VI

770

28

20/34 M 25-29

1:28:01

10:30/M

154

Thomas Kelley St John VI

806

47

15/37 M 45-49

1:28:20

10:32/M

155

Steve Yerger St John VI

757

25

21/34 M 25-29

1:28:30

10:34/M

156

Bob Dysart St John VI

274

51

12/32 M 50-54

1:28:39

10:35/M

157

Fletcher Kelley St. John VI

106

26

22/34 M 25-29

1:28:40

10:35/M

158

Hal Bennett Camden Wyoming DE

177

55

16/29 M 55-59

1:28:45

10:35/M

159

David Wilson Austin TX

539

61

7/22 M 60-64

1:29:18

10:39/M

160

Phil Brencher Stony Creek CT

544

52

13/32 M 50-54

1:29:29

10:41/M

161

Jozsi Nemeth St John VI

745

15

10/17 M 13-16

1:30:01

10:45/M

162

Timothy Lewin St. Thomas VI

209

31

17/42 M 30-34

1:30:04

10:45/M

163

Sandy Ray Vineyard Haven MA

181

63

8/22 M 60-64

1:30:13

10:46/M

164

Doug Pfaff Minneapolis MN

310

64

9/22 M 60-64

1:30:20

10:47/M

165

Marshall Lynn Bass Pearland TX

196

38

17/28 M 35-39

1:30:26

10:47/M

166

Steve Stark Clare MI

578

38

18/28 M 35-39

1:30:40

10:49/M

167

Tyler Hicks St. Charles IL

508

26

23/34 M 25-29

1:30:41

10:49/M

168

Brian Dudzinski Denver CO

799

25

24/34 M 25-29

1:30:57

10:51/M

169

Brook Smith Louisville KY

786

41

20/34 M 40-44

1:31:14

10:53/M

170

Lamar Box Southaven MS

700

34

18/42 M 30-34

1:31:15

10:53/M

171

Stephen Lubeck Upper Nyack NY

507

49

16/37 M 45-49

1:31:50

10:58/M

172

Mike Sheesley St Thomas VI

208

28

25/34 M 25-29

1:31:52

10:58/M

173

Art Heiser St Thomas VI

253

45

17/37 M 45-49

1:32:04

10:59/M

174

Kyle Waldner St Thomas VI

250

31

19/42 M 30-34

1:32:07

11:00/M

175

Harry Lenahan St Thomas VI

345

18

3/6 M 17-19

1:32:12

11:00/M

176

Shamsie Slaughter St. Thomas VI

227

26

26/34 M 25-29

1:32:26

11:02/M

177

Phil Sullivan Pearland TX

197

45

18/37 M 45-49

1:32:36

11:03/M

178

Bob Emmett Williamsburg Va

656

56

17/29 M 55-59

1:32:37

11:03/M

179

Thomas Barnhorst St. John VI

137

37

19/28 M 35-39

1:33:35

11:10/M

180

Steve Schurter St. John VI

145

50

14/32 M 50-54

1:33:36

11:10/M

181

Jared Knoy St. Thomas VI

229

18

4/6 M 17-19

1:33:37

11:10/M

182

John Varrieur St Thomas VI

254

31

20/42 M 30-34

1:33:49

11:12/M

183

Chad Beaty St John VI

803

33

21/42 M 30-34

1:33:50

11:12/M

184

Richard Pluke St Thomas VI

233

37

20/28 M 35-39

1:33:55

11:12/M

185

Garry Koyn St.Louis MO

139

51

15/32 M 50-54

1:34:10

11:14/M

186

Kyle Brego St John VI

845

13

11/17 M 13-16

1:34:11

11:14/M

187

Mark Marino Berkeley Heights NJ

266

30

22/42 M 30-34

1:34:13

11:15/M

188

Mike Catlow Foxboro MA

885

43

21/34 M 40-44

1:34:17

11:15/M

189

Nathan Miller St. John VI

125

30

23/42 M 30-34

1:35:03

11:21/M

190

Andy Stillman St John VI

176

60

10/22 M 60-64

1:35:15

11:22/M

191

Tom Austin Williamsburg Va

538

62

11/22 M 60-64

1:35:35

11:24/M

192

Michael Larsen Amery Wi

152

67

5/9 M 65-69

1:35:37

11:25/M

193

Matthew Lee St John VI

484

22

12/12 M 20-24

1:35:43

11:25/M

194

Richard Schulenberg St John VI

175

31

24/42 M 30-34

1:35:46

11:26/M

195

Adam Thill St John VI

10

42

22/34 M 40-44

1:36:10

11:29/M

196

Kajay Hodge St Thomas VI

374

13

12/17 M 13-16

1:37:14

11:36/M

197

McCabe Coolidge Floyd VA

472

64

12/22 M 60-64

1:37:15

11:36/M

198

Mike Kota Davidson Nc

514

54

16/32 M 50-54

1:37:38

11:39/M

199

William Clark St Thomas VI

344

33

25/42 M 30-34

1:37:39

11:39/M

200

Luca del Olmo St John VI

498

10

8/29 M 0-12

1:37:41

11:39/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Anthony Sabol St John VI

493

35

21/28 M 35-39

1:37:44

11:40/M

202

Michael Watson St Thomas VI

427

14

13/17 M 13-16

1:37:45

11:40/M

203

Ted Mueller St John VI

463

31

26/42 M 30-34

1:37:47

11:40/M

204

William Small St John VI

164

62

13/22 M 60-64

1:37:49

11:40/M

205

Trent Myers St. John VI

794

40

23/34 M 40-44

1:37:51

11:41/M

206

Malik Stevens St John VI

296

17

5/6 M 17-19

1:38:46

11:47/M

207

Gordon Rhea Mount Pleasant SC

353

62

14/22 M 60-64

1:38:53

11:48/M

208

David Eddy St Thomas VI

347

45

19/37 M 45-49

1:38:54

11:48/M

209

Abel Phillips St John VI

749

13

14/17 M 13-16

1:39:08

11:50/M

210

Daniel Smith St John VI

849

10

9/29 M 0-12

1:39:43

11:54/M

211

Ian Coyle St John VI

285

13

15/17 M 13-16

1:39:52

11:55/M

212

George Robinson Secretary MD

642

43

24/34 M 40-44

1:40:03

11:56/M

213

David Beusse Sleepy Hollow Ny

646

11

10/29 M 0-12

1:40:18

11:58/M

214

Ed Beusse Sleepy Hollow Ny

647

46

20/37 M 45-49

1:40:19

11:58/M

215

Rick Coles St. Thomas VI

655

48

21/37 M 45-49

1:40:29

11:59/M

216

Peter DeNatale Wellesley Hills MA

842

55

18/29 M 55-59

1:40:33

12:00/M

217

Lanny Jass Minneapolis Mn

619

51

17/32 M 50-54

1:40:53

12:02/M

218

Bill Mooney St. Thomas VI

303

70

3/6 M 70-99

1:41:03

12:04/M

219

Cade Johnson St. Thomas VI

652

47

22/37 M 45-49

1:41:23

12:06/M

220

Chirag Vyas St John VI

194

30

27/42 M 30-34

1:42:06

12:11/M

221

Josh Highlander St Thomas VI

378

27

27/34 M 25-29

1:42:41

12:15/M

222

Austin Pippen St Thomas VI

416

14

16/17 M 13-16

1:42:42

12:15/M

223

Dean Baumann New York NY

716

9

11/29 M 0-12

1:43:26

12:21/M

224

Mark Baumann New York NY

715

43

25/34 M 40-44

1:43:27

12:21/M

225

John Odenbach St John VI

457

11

12/29 M 0-12

1:43:46

12:23/M

226

Lanny Carroll St John VI

674

62

15/22 M 60-64

1:44:09

12:26/M

227

Hal Eis Stamford CT

631

65

6/9 M 65-69

1:45:08

12:33/M

228

Ron Dunlevy Wilder KY

586

35

22/28 M 35-39

1:45:10

12:33/M

229

Bruce Boisen Essex NY

695

46

23/37 M 45-49

1:45:16

12:34/M

230

Richard Gregory Cranford NJ

618

45

24/37 M 45-49

1:45:32

12:36/M

231

Eric Horstmeyer St. Thomas VI

658

38

23/28 M 35-39

1:45:55

12:38/M

232

David Bernhard Midlothian VA

340

60

16/22 M 60-64

1:46:24

12:42/M

233

John Purpura St John VI

159

46

25/37 M 45-49

1:46:49

12:45/M

234

Gregory Edward, Jr. St John VI

722

17

6/6 M 17-19

1:47:09

12:47/M

235

John McVay St Thomas VI

334

32

28/42 M 30-34

1:47:14

12:48/M

236

Kylan Penn St John VI

855

26

28/34 M 25-29

1:47:26

12:49/M

237

David Poole St John VI

192

67

7/9 M 65-69

1:47:36

12:50/M

238

Sandy Elsass New York NY

597

60

6/22 M 60-64

1:47:56

12:53/M

239

Paul Porter Randolph MA

264

58

19/29 M 55-59

1:48:13

12:55/M

240

Brendan Noonan Westerly RI

678

34

29/42 M 30-34

1:48:35

12:57/M

241

William Culver St. John VI

115

43

26/34 M 40-44

1:48:49

12:59/M

242

Lester Mc Clure Norwich CT

852

64

17/22 M 60-64

1:48:50

12:59/M

243

Ian Foster Arlington VA

540

30

30/42 M 30-34

1:48:51

12:59/M

244

Jahkoy Bolques St Thomas VI

375

12

13/29 M 0-12

1:49:20

13:03/M

245

Monte Coffman Scottsdale Az

657

71

4/6 M 70-99

1:49:26

13:04/M

246

Jordan Clendinen St John VI

754

11

14/29 M 0-12

1:50:23

13:10/M

247

Kent Savel St. John VI

709

70

5/6 M 70-99

1:50:24

13:10/M

248

Michael Babbitt Hudson Oh

595

58

20/29 M 55-59

1:50:25

13:11/M

249

Jim Roop Minneapolis MN

639

30

31/42 M 30-34

1:50:41

13:12/M

250

Rich Glass St. John VI

138

59

21/29 M 55-59

1:50:42

13:13/M

251

Fernando Micheletti St John VI

805

53

18/32 M 50-54

1:50:54

13:14/M

252

Jeremy Garza St John VI

727

32

32/42 M 30-34

1:50:58

13:15/M

253

Christopher Mansur St John VI

267

33

33/42 M 30-34

1:51:26

13:18/M

254

Eugene Hamilton East Hampton NY

737

42

27/34 M 40-44

1:51:46

13:20/M

255

Xavier Trahan St John VI

195

12

15/29 M 0-12

1:51:50

13:21/M

256

Benjamin Brezic St John VI

288

29

29/34 M 25-29

1:51:58

13:22/M

257

Luke Taylor Ithaca NY

384

7

16/29 M 0-12

1:51:59

13:22/M

258

Niall Bartlett St Thomas VI

420

47

26/37 M 45-49

1:52:20

13:24/M

259

Ralph Antolino Columbus OH

122

52

19/32 M 50-54

1:52:25

13:25/M

260

Clinton Stapleton St Thomas VI

423

44

28/34 M 40-44

1:52:30

13:25/M

261

Alwin Tareen Amherst NY

593

33

34/42 M 30-34

1:53:01

13:29/M

262

Jason Wright St. Thomas VI

226

36

24/28 M 35-39

1:53:22

13:32/M

263

Theodore Dawe Norwell MA

605

58

22/29 M 55-59

1:53:56

13:36/M

264

Christopher Murphy St Thomas VI

358

9

17/29 M 0-12

1:54:00

13:36/M

265

Dana Paradise Smith St Thomas VI

237

26

30/34 M 25-29

1:54:21

13:39/M

266

Ansen Sligar St Thomas VI

257

33

35/42 M 30-34

1:54:35

13:40/M

267

Ron Smith St Thomas VI

236

57

23/29 M 55-59

1:54:45

13:42/M

268

Michael Lawrence St Thomas VI

354

33

36/42 M 30-34

1:54:48

13:42/M

269

Michael Fowler Burlington VT

886

40

29/34 M 40-44

1:54:52

13:42/M

270

Walter Tischbein Killingworth CT

625

48

27/37 M 45-49

1:55:15

13:45/M

271

Dr. Bob De Bonis St. John VI

149

57

24/29 M 55-59

1:55:45

13:49/M

272

Greg Foster Lancaster PA

537

52

20/32 M 50-54

1:56:08

13:52/M

273

Michael Ahladis St. John VI

148

9

18/29 M 0-12

1:57:08

13:59/M

274

Niles Pearsall St Thomas VI

327

65

8/9 M 65-69

1:57:35

14:02/M

275

Robert Halbman St. Louis MO

672

35

25/28 M 35-39

1:58:31

14:09/M

276

Keith Saslov Orlando Fl

585

33

37/42 M 30-34

1:59:00

14:12/M

277

Ric Wren Wilmington OH

268

55

25/29 M 55-59

1:59:02

14:12/M

278

Robert Roy Vineyard Haven MA

853

58

26/29 M 55-59

1:59:04

14:13/M

279

Marl Moroney St. John VI

130

60

18/22 M 60-64

1:59:12

14:13/M

280

Brian Cawley Manchester NH

693

10

19/29 M 0-12

1:59:25

14:15/M

281

Jay Crawley Manchester NH

694

46

28/37 M 45-49

1:59:26

14:15/M

282

Edward Kelliher St John VI

179

43

30/34 M 40-44

2:00:15

14:21/M

283

Charles Smith Newnan Ga

513

44

31/34 M 40-44

2:00:58

14:26/M

284

Ronald Lee St John VI

826

70

6/6 M 70-99

2:01:54

14:33/M

285

James Carroll St Thomas VI

255

62

19/22 M 60-64

2:01:59

14:33/M

286

Danny Conley St John VI

188

11

20/29 M 0-12

2:02:06

14:34/M

287

Jackson Barry St John VI

777

9

21/29 M 0-12

2:02:21

14:36/M

288

John Jr. Spinale St John VI

284

10

22/29 M 0-12

2:02:28

14:37/M

289

Bruce White St. Thomas VI

372

50

21/32 M 50-54

2:02:47

14:39/M

290

Nagesh Tammara St Thomas VI

438

28

31/34 M 25-29

2:02:57

14:40/M

291

Daniel Tyson St Thomas VI

252

30

38/42 M 30-34

2:03:17

14:43/M

292

Gabriel Brezic St John VI

461

25

32/34 M 25-29

2:03:40

14:45/M

293

Emilio Estevez St Thomas VI

261

48

29/37 M 45-49

2:04:08

14:49/M

294

Roland Cuellar St John VI

283

30

39/42 M 30-34

2:04:38

14:52/M

295

Nick Anderle Meriden NH

526

45

30/37 M 45-49

2:05:10

14:56/M

296

Peter Hosch St John VI

746

51

22/32 M 50-54

2:05:21

14:57/M

297

Mark Woodcock Cornish Flat Nh

525

53

23/32 M 50-54

2:06:04

15:03/M

298

Bruce Plummer Plainfield NH

546

46

31/37 M 45-49

2:06:26

15:05/M

299

Jackson Bennett Waretown NJ

534

46

32/37 M 45-49

2:06:31

15:06/M

300

Les Otis St John VI

186

52

24/32 M 50-54

2:06:32

15:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Philip Holford St John VI

785

50

25/32 M 50-54

2:07:21

15:12/M

302

John Gunter St John VI

679

58

27/29 M 55-59

2:08:27

15:20/M

303

Matthew Nania St John VI

482

29

33/34 M 25-29

2:09:25

15:27/M

304

Tim Jelenek Clare MI

573

55

28/29 M 55-59

2:10:34

15:35/M

305

Jonathan Woods St. Thomas VI

316

10

23/29 M 0-12

2:10:56

15:37/M

306

Francisco Dejames Westfalls NY

629

8

24/29 M 0-12

2:11:24

15:41/M

307

Sean DeFeo St John VI

459

26

34/34 M 25-29

2:12:52

15:51/M

308

Chad Bilezikian Norwell MA

819

10

25/29 M 0-12

2:14:58

16:06/M

309

Skye Ehrhart St. John VI

119

8

26/29 M 0-12

2:16:54

16:20/M

310

Jeff Donnelly St John VI

736

40

32/34 M 40-44

2:17:08

16:22/M

311

Curtis Richards St Thomas VI

440

51

26/32 M 50-54

2:17:13

16:22/M

312

Kris Dougherty Ellisville MO

559

47

33/37 M 45-49

2:17:32

16:25/M

313

Garrett Myers St. John VI

795

8

27/29 M 0-12

2:17:41

16:26/M

314

Herman Van Der Heide St Thomas VI

231

45

34/37 M 45-49

2:18:37

16:32/M

315

Compton Wilson Friendship MD

822

54

27/32 M 50-54

2:18:58

16:35/M

316

Daniel Nellius Annapolis MD

610

47

35/37 M 45-49

2:18:59

16:35/M

317

Greg Bilezikian Norwell MA

814

41

33/34 M 40-44

2:19:19

16:37/M

318

John Fuller St. John VI

144

66

9/9 M 65-69

2:19:33

16:39/M

319

Duane Perkins St. Thomas VI

319

47

36/37 M 45-49

2:19:48

16:41/M

320

Craig Utley St John VI

198

50

28/32 M 50-54

2:20:10

16:44/M

321

Patton Mulford St. Thomas VI

256

54

29/32 M 50-54

2:20:35

16:47/M

322

Tom Cahn St John VI

168

61

20/22 M 60-64

2:20:46

16:48/M

323

William Etter St John VI

782

33

40/42 M 30-34

2:22:15

16:58/M

324

George Courlas St. John VI

132

56

29/29 M 55-59

2:22:46

17:02/M

325

Danny Frenette St John VI

781

33

41/42 M 30-34

2:23:39

17:09/M

326

Tory Lane St John VI

485

32

42/42 M 30-34

2:23:40

17:09/M

327

Noah Ramos South Pomfret VT

479

9

28/29 M 0-12

2:25:48

17:24/M

328

Fernando Ramos South Pomfret VT

478

54

30/32 M 50-54

2:25:49

17:24/M

329

Norman Stright St. Thomas VI

320

64

21/22 M 60-64

2:30:52

18:00/M

330

Robert Melnik St John VI

767

61

22/22 M 60-64

2:32:35

18:12/M

331

John Parani St. John VI

314

42

34/34 M 40-44

2:35:01

18:30/M

332

Michael Barry St John VI

776

53

31/32 M 50-54

2:38:00

18:51/M

333

Richard Flaherty St Thomas VI

244

46

37/37 M 45-49

2:38:40

18:56/M

334

Niles Eddy St Thomas VI

348

13

17/17 M 13-16

2:38:57

18:58/M

335

William Murphy St Thomas VI

360

50

32/32 M 50-54

2:40:53

19:12/M

336

Sawyer Merten-Farwell St John VI

453

5

29/29 M 0-12

2:45:22

19:44/M

337

Mike Kilcullen Verona NJ

660

36

26/28 M 35-39

2:47:34

20:00/M

338

John Bradley W. Orange NJ

528

36

27/28 M 35-39

2:47:43

20:01/M

339

Rob Bradley Chatham NJ

509

39

28/28 M 35-39

2:50:30

20:21/M