8 Tuff Miles Runners

Age Group Results

February 28, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0-12 13-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Heather Gracie          Peapack  NJ         46       20      1:03:40    7:36/M

Top

Women 12 and under


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Nicolle Wiebracht       St Thomas  VI       12      309      1:35:05   11:21/M

       2    Kendall Hebert          St. Thomas  VI      12      405      1:43:00   12:17/M

       3    Anna Russell            St John  VI          9      453      1:49:24   13:03/M

       4    Pace Knowles-Donnely    St John  VI         12      501      1:54:13   13:38/M

       5    Kaitlyn Cummings        St John  VI         10      515      1:56:19   13:53/M

       6    Lili Clendinen          St John  VI         10      583      2:07:04   15:10/M

       7    Mirisa Clendinen        St John  VI          9      584      2:07:05   15:10/M

       8    Aysha Clendinen         St John  VI          9      585      2:07:06   15:10/M

       9    Sydney Knowles-Donnell  St. John  VI         9      606      2:10:59   15:38/M

      10    Maia Ginther            St. John  VI        10      619      2:13:07   15:53/M

      11    Tralyn Magliocco        St John  VI          7      651      2:18:16   16:30/M

      12    Lily Francis            St. John  VI         7      652      2:18:18   16:30/M

      13    Hannah Clements         St Thomas  VI        9      681      2:23:08   17:05/M

      14    Rachel Myers            St. John  VI        12      716      2:30:49   18:00/M

      15    Zoya Otto               St. John  VI        12      731      2:32:23   18:11/M

      16    Tessa Charleswell       St. Thomas  VI       9      737      2:35:18   18:32/M

      17    Nadia Dudkin            St John  VI          9      738      2:35:25   18:33/M

      18    Terra Ehrhart           St. John  VI         6      745      2:37:12   18:46/M

      19    Emily Murril            St. John  VI         7      768      2:54:15   20:48/M

      20    Lily Schutt             St John  VI          6      770      2:54:21   20:48/M

      21    Grace Patrie            St. John  VI         8      773      2:54:31   20:50/M

      22    Madison Corley          St. John  VI        10      778      3:09:28   22:37/M

      23    Vivica Nogueira         St. John  VI        11      779      3:10:07   22:41/M

      24    Merideth Corley         St. John  VI         8      781      3:21:04   24:00/M

Top

Women 13 to 16


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Maddie Russell          St John  VI         14      218      1:26:48   10:21/M

       2    Nikole Barnes           St. Thomas  VI      15      269      1:30:59   10:51/M

       3    Ariel Stolz             St Thomas  VI       13      312      1:35:09   11:21/M

       4    Chloe Jarvis            St John  VI         13      376      1:39:54   11:55/M

       5    Kelsay Morrison         St Thomas  VI       13      497      1:53:00   13:29/M

       6    Carissa Driscoll        St. Thomas  VI      16      510      1:55:39   13:48/M

       7    Kayla Halliday          St. Thomas  VI      13      511      1:55:50   13:49/M

       8    Caitlyn Horsfall        Ballwin  MO         16      545      1:59:59   14:19/M

       9    Coral Breuning          St John  VI         13      562      2:02:38   14:38/M

      10    Agustina Barbuto        St John  VI         13      594      2:08:52   15:23/M

      11    Nicole Morrisette       St John  VI         14      595      2:09:25   15:27/M

      12    Maggie Wessinger        St John  VI         13      596      2:09:26   15:27/M

      13    Ngozi Jones             St John  VI         13      621      2:13:12   15:54/M

      14    Clarissa Doyling        St John  VI         14      655      2:18:29   16:32/M

      15    Savanna Anderson        St. Thomas  VI      15      670      2:21:33   16:53/M

      16    Keli Merrifield         St Thomas  VI       13      683      2:23:26   17:07/M

      17    Maggie Dimopoulos       St.Thomas  VI       14      684      2:23:27   17:07/M

      18    Francie Lenahan         St Thomas  VI       15      703      2:26:46   17:31/M

      19    Kierra Krigger          St John  VI         13      711      2:29:14   17:48/M

      20    Catherine Eisenhauer    St Thomas  VI       15      741      2:35:40   18:35/M

Top

Women 17 to 19


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Emily Egelhoff-Whalen     NC                17       24      1:04:25    7:41/M

       2    Cassandra Broglio       St. Thomas  VI      19      398      1:42:11   12:12/M

       3    Kenisha Morrell         St Thomas  VI       17      409      1:43:33   12:21/M

       4    Jennifer Anderle        Meriden  NH         17      463      1:50:05   13:08/M

       5    Ashley Ginther          Pottstown  PA       18      722      2:32:00   18:08/M

       6    Michelle Wiebracht      St Thomas  VI       17      759      2:46:18   19:51/M

       7    Cherie Brown            St Thomas  VI       17      760      2:47:39   20:00/M

Top

Women 20 to 24


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Lisa Smedley            St. Thomas  VI      23       28      1:05:50    7:51/M

       2    Mary Vargo              Dallas  TX          24       82      1:13:41    8:48/M

       3    Layla Jaramillo         St. Thomas  VI      21      132      1:20:07    9:34/M

       4    Haley Miller            St. Thomas  VI      23      155      1:22:21    9:50/M

       5    Kaitlin Kaiser          St. Thomas  VI      23      156      1:22:22    9:50/M

       6    Frederica del Olmo      St John  VI         24      159      1:22:29    9:51/M

       7    Jane Ockenlaender       St. Thomas  VI      24      170      1:23:08    9:55/M

       8    Abby Farnham            St. John  VI        22      186      1:24:24   10:04/M

       9    Kate Hanna              St John  VI         24      197      1:25:37   10:13/M

      10    Arianne Picl            Milwaukee  WI       24      243      1:28:53   10:36/M

      11    Caroline Georgetti      St. John  VI        22      250      1:29:15   10:39/M

      12    Elizabeth Eatun         St John  VI         23      257      1:30:03   10:45/M

      13    Maxine Sosnosky         St. Thomas  VI      23      271      1:31:21   10:54/M

      14    Kristi Johnson          St John  VI         23      286      1:32:32   11:03/M

      15    Kelli Allaway           Bedford  PA         21      304      1:34:07   11:14/M

      16    Mary Bransom            St John  VI         24      374      1:39:44   11:54/M

      17    Isabel Carlton          Charleston  SC      20      380      1:40:19   11:58/M

      18    Tiffany Bioski          St John  VI         24      382      1:40:29   11:59/M

      19    Carrie Brueckman        St. Thomas  VI      24      400      1:42:13   12:12/M

      20    Trish Stalter           St. John  VI        23      424      1:45:34   12:36/M

      21    Meghan Carroll          St. John  VI        24      432      1:46:34   12:43/M

      22    Jami Ray                St. Thomas  VI      24      434      1:46:58   12:46/M

      23    Nikki Mynhier           St. Thomas  VI      24      465      1:50:07   13:08/M

      24    Kate Hooven             St. John  VI        24      475      1:50:59   13:15/M

      25    Vanessa McFaline        St. Thomas  VI      22      482      1:51:33   13:19/M

      26    Shannon Boyle           St. Thomas  VI      23      490      1:52:05   13:23/M

      27    Audrey Penn             St John  VI         24      512      1:55:53   13:50/M

      28    Bridget Flynn           St. John  VI        24      589      2:08:03   15:17/M

      29    Jenni Smith             St. Thomas  VI      24      602      2:10:41   15:36/M

      30    Sarah Schopfer          St. John  VI        20      613      2:11:43   15:43/M

      31    Savannah Lee            St. John  VI        22      614      2:12:32   15:49/M

      32    Felicia Olivieri Torres St John  VI         20      656      2:18:30   16:32/M

      33    Laura Stevenson         St. John  VI        23      659      2:18:55   16:35/M

      34    Katie Bailey            St. Thomas  VI      22      690      2:25:06   17:19/M

      35    Jennifer Merriett       St. John  VI        24      748      2:39:44   19:04/M

      36    Lauren Fleit            Leeds  MA           24      755      2:43:35   19:31/M

      37    Rosie Larkin            St John  VI         22      756      2:43:36   19:31/M

Top

Women 25 to 29


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Liz Reda                St Thomas  VI       26       43      1:08:12    8:08/M

       2    Meredith Pridgen        St. John  VI        26       59      1:10:38    8:26/M

       3    Diane Lewis             Raleigh  NC         29      100      1:16:16    9:06/M

       4    Christina Ang           St. Thomas  VI      25      115      1:18:07    9:19/M

       5    Claire Haslam           Winston Salem  NC   28      118      1:18:55    9:25/M

       6    Elizabeth Collins       Hingham  MA         29      135      1:20:19    9:35/M

       7    Chelsea O'Brien         St John  VI         26      141      1:20:48    9:39/M

       8    Rachel Shemkus          Woburn  MA          26      145      1:21:05    9:41/M

       9    Margot Levy             St. John  VI        25      169      1:22:59    9:54/M

      10    Erin Hrastar            St. John  VI        25      177      1:23:37    9:59/M

      11    Cecily Heath            St. Thomas  VI      27      179      1:23:46   10:00/M

      12    Aisling Dwyer           Tortola             28      192      1:25:17   10:11/M

      13    Allison Orr             Ardmore  OK         26      194      1:25:27   10:12/M

      14    Carolyn Rebeck          New York  NY        26      203      1:25:59   10:16/M

      15    Rhea Abert              Chicopee  MA        25      217      1:26:47   10:21/M

      16    Lyndsey Kistner         St. John  VI        25      234      1:27:51   10:29/M

      17    Sarah Erste             St Thomas  VI       27      242      1:28:41   10:35/M

      18    Kristina Barkolova      Bratislava          27      245      1:28:58   10:37/M

      19    Marissa Picl            Kittredge  CO       27      249      1:29:14   10:39/M

      20    Tenesha Keyes           St John  VI         25      255      1:29:38   10:42/M

      21    Ellen Cahill            Boston  MA          27      258      1:30:20   10:47/M

      22    Carla DeCastro          St John  VI         28      274      1:31:39   10:56/M

      23    Kirstin Vlietstra       St. Thomas  VI      29      287      1:32:39   11:03/M

      24    Marvi Burgos            St Thomas  VI       28      306      1:34:46   11:19/M

      25    Alyssa Huber            St John  VI         27      313      1:35:31   11:24/M

      26    Andrea Anderson         St John  VI         29      319      1:36:10   11:29/M

      27    Alexis Garry            St. Thomas  VI      25      328      1:36:51   11:33/M

      28    Julie Reynolds          St John  VI         29      336      1:37:08   11:35/M

      29    Kate Flaherty           St. Thomas  VI      25      340      1:37:28   11:38/M

      30    Kat Apse                Charlestown  MA     26      342      1:37:35   11:39/M

      31    Kathryn Zaytoun         St John  VI         28      354      1:38:42   11:47/M

      32    Rebecca Cook            Washington  DC      26      365      1:39:15   11:51/M

      33    Elizabeth Rogers        St John  VI         25      383      1:40:31   12:00/M

      34    Jessica Hornbeck        St John  VI         27      402      1:42:41   12:15/M

      35    Meaghan Enright         St. John  VI        25      412      1:43:46   12:23/M

      36    Brianna Gallet          St. Thomas  VI      28      423      1:45:11   12:33/M

      37    Lakisha Thomas          St Thomas  VI       26      428      1:45:49   12:38/M

      38    Sharada Shaw            Road Town  TORTOLA  27      448      1:48:34   12:57/M

      39    Caitlin Sterner         St. Croix  VI       29      451      1:48:58   13:00/M

      40    Angela Berry            St. Thomas  VI      25      466      1:50:17   13:10/M

      41    Angela Messina          Brooklyn  NY        26      473      1:50:57   13:14/M

      42    Annie OConnell          Boston  MA          25      477      1:51:13   13:16/M

      43    Laura Pelkey            St Thomas  VI       25      484      1:51:45   13:20/M

      44    Laura Richter           St. Thomas  VI      26      489      1:52:04   13:22/M

      45    Erin Proffitt           St. John  VI        29      491      1:52:06   13:23/M

      46    Hollis Myers            Charlotte  NC       29      536      1:58:54   14:11/M

      47    Jayci Cormier           Abbeville  LA       28      548      2:00:11   14:21/M

      48    Jasmyne Johnson         Lafayette  LA       27      549      2:00:12   14:21/M

      49    Christine McMahon       Miller  SD          26      554      2:00:54   14:26/M

      50    Ruth Bowser             St John  VI         28      563      2:02:39   14:38/M

      51    Carley Paradise-Smith   St. Thomas  VI      25      570      2:04:43   14:53/M

      52    Julie Fromm             St. Thomas  VI      28      574      2:05:34   14:59/M

      53    Jessica Siebert         St. Thomas  VI      27      575      2:05:35   14:59/M

      54    Tennelle Peterson       St. Thomas  VI      27      576      2:05:36   14:59/M

      55    Lauren Gewinner         St Thomas  VI       28      577      2:05:37   14:59/M

      56    Cheri Ward              St Thomas  VI       27      603      2:10:50   15:37/M

      57    Monica Morris           St. John  VI        28      604      2:10:51   15:37/M

      58    Brett Geary             St Thomas  VI       25      626      2:13:59   15:59/M

      59    Rebecca Waterfall       St. Thomas  VI      28      638      2:16:46   16:19/M

      60    Beth Styrcula           St Thomas  VI       29      640      2:16:57   16:21/M

      61    Jennifer Zielinski      St John  VI         28      642      2:17:30   16:24/M

      62    Sara Lezama             St John  VI         28      660      2:18:56   16:35/M

      63    Leslie Macko            St. Thomas  VI      27      691      2:25:30   17:22/M

      64    Jennifer Dascher        St. John  VI        25      696      2:26:20   17:28/M

      65    Jacqui Calnan           St. Thomas  VI      27      712      2:29:58   17:54/M

      66    Heather Kral            St Thomas  VI       28      713      2:30:36   17:58/M

      67    Corleen McTavous        St Thomas  VI       29      719      2:31:16   18:03/M

      68    Crystal Broome          St Thomas  VI       27      728      2:32:13   18:10/M

      69    Emily Joyce-Brandt      St John  VI         25      729      2:32:14   18:10/M

      70    Brandie Sager           St. John  VI        26      754      2:43:13   19:29/M

      71    Kristin Tyrrell         St Thomas  VI       28      765      2:49:17   20:12/M

Top

Women 30 to 34


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Bonnie Kingsbury        Vineyard Haven  MA  30       36      1:07:06    8:00/M

       2    Elizabeth Conklin       St. Thomas  VI      33       42      1:08:10    8:08/M

       3    Susan Shipman           St. Croix  VI       33      101      1:16:25    9:07/M

       4    Jacquelyn Rodgers       St. Thomas  VI      31      105      1:17:02    9:12/M

       5    Kristen Hoop            St. Thomas  VI      31      110      1:17:27    9:15/M

       6    Jordan Manges           St. John  VI        30      120      1:19:01    9:26/M

       7    Kelly Krause            St. Thomas  VI      30      127      1:19:43    9:31/M

       8    Erin Casperson          Pembroke  MA        31      138      1:20:38    9:37/M

       9    Ridge Benedum           Madison  WI         33      175      1:23:30    9:58/M

      10    Renee Vento             Cardiff by the Sea  32      182      1:24:12   10:03/M

      11    Andrea Bronnar          St. Thomas  VI      34      187      1:24:46   10:07/M

      12    Corrine Longin          St. Thomas  VI      30      188      1:24:58   10:08/M

      13    Lisa Parfitt            St. Thomas  VI      33      191      1:25:16   10:11/M

      14    Heather Potter          Chattanooga  TN     34      201      1:25:47   10:14/M

      15    Gail Vento              St. Thomas  VI      33      206      1:26:06   10:16/M

      16    Megan Cliff             St John  VI         30      216      1:26:46   10:21/M

      17    Joy Silva               St Thomas  VI       33      236      1:27:55   10:29/M

      18    Melissa Kom             St John  VI         33      247      1:29:01   10:37/M

      19    Gaylin Vogel            St. Thomas  VI      34      276      1:31:41   10:56/M

      20    Shauna Dunlevy          Cold Spring  KY     30      321      1:36:12   11:29/M

      21    Shauna Taylor           St John  VI         32      322      1:36:13   11:29/M

      22    Sonia LeBlanic          St Thomas  VI       34      335      1:37:07   11:35/M

      23    Marissa Wozniak         Medford  MA         30      343      1:37:39   11:39/M

      24    Cara Robinson           St. Thomas  VI      32      370      1:39:40   11:54/M

      25    Tiarra Kappel           St Thomas  VI       33      413      1:43:53   12:24/M

      26    Sandi Lowe              Pittsburgh  PA      34      414      1:44:11   12:26/M

      27    Sherry Theberge         St John  VI         33      444      1:47:58   12:53/M

      28    Cara Warburton          Road Town  Tortola  34      449      1:48:56   13:00/M

      29    Amy Stebbins            St. Thomas  VI      33      456      1:49:30   13:04/M

      30    Lisa Oseychik           St. Thomas  VI      31      460      1:50:01   13:08/M

      31    Kirah Brouillette       Fairfield  ME       31      503      1:54:26   13:39/M

      32    Carrie Clark            St John  VI         30      504      1:54:27   13:39/M

      33    Sara Stevens            St. John  VI        30      508      1:55:35   13:48/M

      34    Heather Ricks           St. Thomas  VI      33      517      1:56:25   13:54/M

      35    Katie Prins             St. Thomas  VI      30      541      1:59:38   14:17/M

      36    Rea McQueen Roberts     St. John  VI        34      557      2:02:15   14:35/M

      37    Toya Frazer             St John  VI         31      588      2:08:01   15:17/M

      38    Tegan Lucas             St. Thomas  VI      32      599      2:09:53   15:30/M

      39    Amy Burlar              Virginia Beach  VA  32      611      2:11:38   15:42/M

      40    Brooke Anthony          St. Thomas  VI      31      620      2:13:11   15:54/M

      41    Dana Fox                Los Angeles  CA     32      658      2:18:54   16:35/M

      42    Jennifer Kleiber        St. Thomas  VI      34      677      2:22:10   16:58/M

      43    Nicole Barnhorst        St. John  VI        33      688      2:24:37   17:15/M

      44    Fiona Parousis          Bedford  PA         32      689      2:25:05   17:19/M

      45    Jenifer Turner          Brooklyn  NY        31      708      2:29:06   17:48/M

      46    Sara Scovronick         New York  NY        31      714      2:30:37   17:58/M

      47    Olivia White            St John  VI         31      724      2:32:02   18:09/M

      48    Rusty Robison           St. Thomas  VI      33      727      2:32:05   18:09/M

      49    Kishma Allen            St. Thomas  VI      30      736      2:35:10   18:31/M

      50    Jessy Derry             St. Thomas  VI      34      739      2:35:26   18:33/M

      51    Brandi Schuld           St. John  VI        34      747      2:38:27   18:54/M

      52    Georgia Bell            Miami Beach  FL     31      764      2:48:54   20:09/M

Top

Women 35 to 39


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Regina Loiacano         Gloucester  MA      35       33      1:06:48    7:58/M

       2    Julie Brown             St. Thomas  VI      37       86      1:14:21    8:52/M

       3    Nichole Feinsot         Arlington  VA       37      140      1:20:47    9:38/M

       4    Corrie Borglund         Saint Augustine  FL 38      151      1:21:55    9:47/M

       5     Mandy Taylor           St John  VI         35      173      1:23:25    9:57/M

       6    Aimee Bell              Concord  MA         39      226      1:27:37   10:27/M

       7    Heather Bauman          Charlotte  VT       36      229      1:27:43   10:28/M

       8    Susanne Perez           Miami Beach  FL     35      248      1:29:05   10:38/M

       9    Kris Bennett            St. John  VI        38      279      1:31:59   10:59/M

      10    Lisa Wisehart           St Thomas  VI       39      281      1:32:18   11:01/M

      11    Mary K Wilson           St. Thomas  VI      39      284      1:32:27   11:02/M

      12    Katy Sapio              Mobile  AL          36      289      1:32:45   11:04/M

      13    Alicia MacDonald        St. Thomas  VI      35      293      1:33:01   11:06/M

      14    Simona Boi              St John  VI         35      302      1:34:02   11:13/M

      15    Bridget Brinks          Roswell  GA         35      311      1:35:08   11:21/M

      16    Adrianne Baird          St.Thomas  VI       36      325      1:36:26   11:30/M

      17    Allison Denny           Washington  DC      35      330      1:36:54   11:34/M

      18    Buffy Dove              Clarksville  TN     35      334      1:37:06   11:35/M

      19    Jill Malcolm            St Thomas  VI       39      339      1:37:27   11:38/M

      20    Jennifer Jenkins        South Burlington  V 39      367      1:39:19   11:51/M

      21    Mindy Timmons           Chattanooga  TN     38      401      1:42:40   12:15/M

      22    Julia Choiniere         Port Huron  MI      37      416      1:44:19   12:27/M

      23    Ashley McKinnon         St. Croix  VI       37      417      1:44:20   12:27/M

      24    Jennifer Dale           St. John  VI        39      450      1:48:57   13:00/M

      25    Michelle Wicklunk       St. John  VI        37      459      1:49:53   13:07/M

      26    Megan Donohue           St. John  VI        36      505      1:54:28   13:40/M

      27    Diana Hall              St John  VI         37      506      1:54:34   13:40/M

      28    Karen Weber             St Thomas  VI       36      518      1:56:26   13:54/M

      29    Lori Dudkin             St John  VI         37      520      1:56:43   13:56/M

      30    Rachel Munro            Road Town  Tortola  37      523      1:57:25   14:01/M

      31    Jessica Cawley          St. John  VI        36      551      2:00:14   14:21/M

      32    Abby Kidder             St. Croix  VI       37      566      2:04:02   14:48/M

      33    Jill Farley             St Thomas  VI       36      581      2:06:53   15:08/M

      34    Christy White           St. Thomas  VI      36      582      2:06:55   15:09/M

      35    Janet Nestlerode        Pensacola  FL       39      590      2:08:04   15:17/M

      36    Jennifer Knowles-Donnel St John  VI         39      605      2:10:52   15:37/M

      37    Jennifer McCartney      St. Croix  VI       35      632      2:14:20   16:02/M

      38    Carol Ellis             St. Thomas  VI      35      667      2:20:40   16:47/M

      39    Tina Minor              Chesapeake Beach  M 39      675      2:22:08   16:58/M

      40    Jenn Austin             Charlottesville  VA 38      710      2:29:08   17:48/M

      41    Kate Mansfield          Miami  FL           38      730      2:32:15   18:10/M

      42    Annabel Sepulveda       San Juan  PR        37      757      2:43:41   19:32/M

      43    Molly Murrill           St. John  VI        37      767      2:53:18   20:41/M

      44    Nancy Schutt            St John  VI         36      769      2:54:16   20:48/M

      45    Jessica Severance       St. John  VI        38      777      3:09:27   22:36/M

Top

Women 40 to 44


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    CJ Kim                  Fort Thomas  KY     40       26      1:04:42    7:43/M

       2    Lisa Viergutz           Niles  MI           40       34      1:06:54    7:59/M

       3    Kim Russell             St John  VI         41       35      1:06:58    7:59/M

       4    Gina O'Shea             Rocky River  OH     43      104      1:16:55    9:11/M

       5    Cathy Clements          St Thomas  VI       44      125      1:19:25    9:29/M

       6    Dianne Black            Fairfax  VA         42      129      1:19:47    9:31/M

       7    Catherine McCabe        New York  NY        42      153      1:22:19    9:49/M

       8    Ginny Spring            Canton  OH          40      160      1:22:30    9:51/M

       9    Brenda Jones            Brunswick  ME       40      207      1:26:11   10:17/M

      10    Mary Beth Butterbaugh   Cincinnati  OH      40      225      1:27:34   10:27/M

      11    Pamela Kristoff         Cranberry Township  42      227      1:27:40   10:28/M

      12    Jini Lewis              St John  VI         40      228      1:27:41   10:28/M

      13    Amy Stark               Clare  MI           42      230      1:27:44   10:28/M

      14    Nina Fette              St John  VI         43      233      1:27:50   10:29/M

      15    Sandra Remeselnik       St Thomas  VI       42      237      1:28:04   10:31/M

      16    Diane Jongue Lewis      St John  VI         41      252      1:29:23   10:40/M

      17    Janelle Zachman         St Thomas  VI       41      262      1:30:44   10:50/M

      18    Jane Thill              St John  VI         43      267      1:30:57   10:51/M

      19    Kerstin McConnell       St Thomas  VI       44      272      1:31:22   10:54/M

      20    Kristin Tuoby           St Thomas  VI       40      285      1:32:28   11:02/M

      21    Dalia Perez             St John  VI         43      290      1:32:46   11:04/M

      22    Barbara Winch-Callwood  St John  VI         43      292      1:33:00   11:06/M

      23    Jill Kuramoto           St. Thomas  VI      43      297      1:33:30   11:09/M

      24    Tami Brewer             St. Thomas  VI      42      348      1:37:56   11:41/M

      25    Alexandra Ewald         St John  VI         44      350      1:38:11   11:43/M

      26    Jennie Alvarez          St. Thomas  VI      42      384      1:40:52   12:02/M

      27    Waulene Atha            St Thomas  VI       41      388      1:41:18   12:05/M

      28    Karen Calandra          St John  VI         40      389      1:41:19   12:05/M

      29    Rachel Jackson          St. Thomas  VI      41      457      1:49:37   13:05/M

      30    Mia Brown               Northeast Harbor  M 44      471      1:50:45   13:13/M

      31    Katherine Raymond       St. Thomas  VI      41      479      1:51:20   13:17/M

      32    Bonnie O'Rourke-Barr    St. Thomas  VI      43      485      1:51:51   13:21/M

      33    Sharme Perucchini       St. Thomas  VI      40      495      1:52:41   13:27/M

      34    Ainsley Skokos          St. Thomas  VI      40      516      1:56:24   13:53/M

      35    Tammy Cummings          St John  VI         43      526      1:57:46   14:03/M

      36    Lori Walden             St John  VI         40      535      1:58:50   14:11/M

      37    Ronette Phelps          St Thomas  VI       44      540      1:59:30   14:16/M

      38    Justina Abraham         St. John  VI        43      543      1:59:47   14:18/M

      39    Julie Veale             South Dartmouth  MA 42      556      2:01:05   14:27/M

      40    Kerstin Usher           St John  VI         41      559      2:02:29   14:37/M

      41    Jacqueline Brierley     St John  VI         42      560      2:02:30   14:37/M

      42    Jennifer Ash            St Thomas  VI       40      568      2:04:28   14:51/M

      43    Kelly Beach             St. Thomas  VI      40      569      2:04:29   14:51/M

      44    Tina Harlan             Wilmette  IL        41      571      2:04:44   14:53/M

      45    Trish Meyers            St John  VI         40      580      2:06:36   15:06/M

      46    Dannett Plagge          St. John  VI        40      593      2:08:51   15:23/M

      47    Heather Kidder          St. Croix  VI       40      617      2:12:58   15:52/M

      48    Christine Petitto       St. John  VI        43      630      2:14:12   16:01/M

      49    Laurie Tyler            Pittsfield  NH      44      639      2:16:47   16:19/M

      50    Jodi Anderle            Meriden  NH         42      665      2:20:18   16:45/M

      51    Jacqueline Oliphant     St John  VI         41      668      2:20:50   16:48/M

      52    Nancy Clendinen         St John  VI         41      672      2:22:00   16:57/M

      53    Deanna Riley            St. Thomas  VI      44      678      2:22:25   17:00/M

      54    Janet Macneil           St. Thomas  VI      42      694      2:25:59   17:25/M

      55    Tracey Ginther          Pottstown  PA       43      723      2:32:01   18:08/M

      56    Lisa Ehrhart            St. John  VI        44      744      2:36:21   18:39/M

      57    Maura Wilcox            St. John  VI        43      753      2:43:12   19:28/M

      58    Annette Edenfield       St Thomas  VI       43      762      2:47:46   20:01/M

      59    Shay Copeland           St John  VI         42      775      3:09:25   22:36/M

      60    Laura Corley            St. John  VI        40      780      3:10:19   22:43/M

Top

Women 45 to 49


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Kirsty Aitken           St. Thomas  VI      46       71      1:12:08    8:36/M

       2    Jodie Tanino            St John  VI         49       93      1:15:38    9:02/M

       3    Janne Beaty             St John  VI         45      103      1:16:54    9:11/M

       4    Laura O'Connor          Fairfield  CT       48      116      1:18:22    9:21/M

       5    Valerie Donaghue        St John  VI         46      171      1:23:11    9:56/M

       6    Maureen Cawley          Manchester  NH      49      198      1:25:39   10:13/M

       7    Lynn Chill              Ooltewah  TN        47      200      1:25:41   10:13/M

       8    Jennifer Cawley         Manchester  NH      45      211      1:26:23   10:18/M

       9    Leann Fraka             El Gorah            47      212      1:26:24   10:19/M

      10    Diane Elbe              Springfield  VA     49      223      1:27:27   10:26/M

      11    Martha Hollander        St John  VI         49      239      1:28:18   10:32/M

      12    Elizabeth Kadison       St. Thomas  VI      48      327      1:36:48   11:33/M

      13    Lisa Growden            Bedford  PA         47      352      1:38:17   11:44/M

      14    Terri Gemas             Farmington  NH      45      359      1:39:07   11:50/M

      15    Pamela Bayless          St Thomas  VI       45      379      1:40:16   11:58/M

      16    Tracy Naudin            St John  VI         46      386      1:41:07   12:04/M

      17    Cathy Asta              McHenry  IL         47      395      1:41:57   12:10/M

      18    Sonia Boatwright        St Thomas  VI       49      403      1:42:47   12:16/M

      19    Elizabeth Carlton       Charleston  SC      49      420      1:44:58   12:32/M

      20    Brenda Sylvia           St. John  VI        47      422      1:45:05   12:32/M

      21    Alison Steir            St Thomas  VI       45      431      1:46:17   12:41/M

      22    Roberta King            Muskegon  MI        49      433      1:46:57   12:46/M

      23    Vicky Lewis             St Thomas  VI       47      437      1:47:20   12:48/M

      24    Laurie Toth             Annapolis  MD       47      455      1:49:29   13:04/M

      25    Allyn Payne             St. Thomas  VI      47      462      1:50:03   13:08/M

      26    Brigitte Bornn          St. Thomas  VI      47      478      1:51:14   13:16/M

      27    Lisa Storms             Richmond  VA        47      513      1:55:54   13:50/M

      28    Rosemary Joseph         St. John  VI        45      519      1:56:37   13:55/M

      29    Tamera Dannewitz        St.Thomas  VI       48      525      1:57:34   14:02/M

      30    Ethlyn Farrell          St. Thomas  VI      47      527      1:58:10   14:06/M

      31    Julie Alexander         Rochester  NH       47      531      1:58:25   14:08/M

      32    Gus Jelenek             Clare  MI           45      547      2:00:10   14:20/M

      33    Nancy Murphy            St Thomas  VI       47      564      2:02:41   14:38/M

      34    Debbie Chabot           St. Thomas  VI      49      578      2:05:38   15:00/M

      35    Anne Duffy              Montpelier  VT      46      607      2:11:00   15:38/M

      36    Melanie Weyland         St Thomas  VI       46      609      2:11:16   15:40/M

      37    Ann Marie Estes         St John  VI         48      631      2:14:13   16:01/M

      38    Karen Ovcina            St. John  VI        47      664      2:20:16   16:44/M

      39    Sharon Horsfall         Ballwin  MO         45      686      2:23:30   17:07/M

      40    Caroline Morrison       St Thomas  VI       49      695      2:26:15   17:27/M

      41    Sara Brasher            St John  VI         48      702      2:26:45   17:31/M

      42    Anne Marie Kelly        St Thomas  VI       47      720      2:31:58   18:08/M

      43    Diane Holmberg          St. Thomas  VI      47      726      2:32:04   18:09/M

      44    Miri Black              Sun Valley  ID      46      746      2:37:13   18:46/M

      45    Mary Ann Brown          St Thomas  VI       45      761      2:47:40   20:00/M

Top

Women 50 to 54


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Mary Anne Taylor        Carrollton  GA      52      122      1:19:11    9:27/M

       2    Colette Monroe          St. Thomas  VI      51      126      1:19:30    9:29/M

       3    Janet Roeming           West Bend  WI       51      148      1:21:30    9:44/M

       4    Joanne Studer           Arlington  VA       51      196      1:25:34   10:13/M

       5    Christine Meyer         St John  VI         50      202      1:25:56   10:15/M

       6    Kathy Gibson            St. Thomas  VI      51      263      1:30:49   10:50/M

       7    Margaret Mattis         Raleigh  NC         54      305      1:34:43   11:18/M

       8    Eileen Victor           St. John  VI        52      310      1:35:07   11:21/M

       9    Mora Stanley            St John  VI         54      314      1:35:32   11:24/M

      10    Lisa Etre               St John  VI         54      351      1:38:15   11:43/M

      11    Catherine Noonan        St John  VI         50      356      1:38:48   11:47/M

      12    Christine Jordan        St John  VI         51      371      1:39:41   11:54/M

      13    Irene Levin             St. John  VI        51      443      1:47:35   12:50/M

      14    Pam Marvin              Twisp  WA           53      492      1:52:07   13:23/M

      15    Anoushka McCoy          St. Thomas  VI      53      498      1:54:10   13:37/M

      16    Judy Stern              Bedford  PA         54      524      1:57:26   14:01/M

      17    Doris Saks              St. Thomas  VI      54      529      1:58:23   14:08/M

      18    Kim Killion             New York  NY        53      532      1:58:38   14:09/M

      19    Deborah Hime            St John  VI         54      534      1:58:40   14:10/M

      20    Mary Ann Hayes          Thorndike  ME       51      565      2:03:32   14:44/M

      21    Kathy Hudson            St Thomas  VI       51      567      2:04:27   14:51/M

      22    Peggy Spoth             Clarence Center  NY 52      623      2:13:37   15:57/M

      23    Louanne Schechter       Snellville  GA      54      629      2:14:11   16:01/M

      24    Marjorie Roberts        St Thomas  VI       53      633      2:14:40   16:04/M

      25    Nancy Kota              Davidson  NC        54      635      2:15:35   16:11/M

      26    Barbara Brasier         Mooresville  NC     50      636      2:15:42   16:12/M

      27    Roberta Lovatelli       St John  VI         54      643      2:17:31   16:25/M

      28    Cindy Antolino          Columbus  OH        50      647      2:17:46   16:26/M

      29    Gail Siart              St John  VI         50      648      2:17:47   16:27/M

      30    Diana Woods             Tortola  B V I      51      661      2:19:02   16:35/M

      31    Ruby Ramos              South Pomfret  VT   53      705      2:28:09   17:41/M

      32    Marsha England          St Thomas  VI       54      732      2:33:24   18:18/M

      33    Marie Witmer            St. Croix  VI       53      752      2:41:40   19:18/M

      34    Melissa Thomas          St John  VI         50      771      2:54:22   20:48/M

Top

Women 55 to 59


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Terry Reilly            Lansdale  PA        55      268      1:30:58   10:51/M

       2    Mary-Ellen Coles        St. Thomas  VI      55      273      1:31:34   10:56/M

       3    Karen Radtke            St. John  VI        55      294      1:33:11   11:07/M

       4    Mary Romanos            Kingsbridge  Devon  58      303      1:34:04   11:14/M

       5    Betty Story             St. Thomas  VI      56      332      1:36:58   11:34/M

       6    Constance Batten        Raleigh  NC         55      411      1:43:36   12:22/M

       7    Margot Murray           St Thomas  VI       55      439      1:47:22   12:49/M

       8    Jayn Carson             Cushing  OK         55      441      1:47:24   12:49/M

       9    Wendy Lindquist         St. Thomas  VI      55      480      1:51:24   13:18/M

      10    Jan Fielding            St John  VI         55      493      1:52:08   13:23/M

      11    Kathy Hilliard          St John  VI         57      528      1:58:18   14:07/M

      12    Tish OConnell           St. John  VI        56      553      2:00:35   14:23/M

      13    Teri Pearsall           St. Thomas  VI      56      586      2:07:13   15:11/M

      14    Jane Roskin             St John  VI         57      597      2:09:27   15:27/M

      15    Patrice Harley          St John  VI         55      598      2:09:48   15:29/M

      16    Christine Chapman       St. John  VI        56      600      2:10:31   15:34/M

      17    Patricia Fisk           St John  VI         55      601      2:10:40   15:36/M

      18    Mary Paradise           St. Thomas  VI      56      612      2:11:39   15:43/M

      19    Christie O'Neil         St John  VI         59      646      2:17:45   16:26/M

      20    Pauline Emmett          Williamsburg  Va    57      657      2:18:32   16:32/M

      21    Anna Johnson            Leavenworth  KS     55      674      2:22:02   16:57/M

      22    Nancy Nicholas          St.Thomas  VI       55      685      2:23:28   17:07/M

      23    Deborah Bennett         Camden Wyoming  DE  55      697      2:26:40   17:30/M

      24    Colleen Fitzpatrick     Coopersburg  Pa     55      698      2:26:41   17:30/M

      25    Kathleen Rudolph        Hatfield  PA        58      699      2:26:42   17:30/M

      26    Donna Smith             St John  VI         55      701      2:26:44   17:31/M

      27    Sandra O'Brien          Capon Bridge  WV    58      742      2:36:10   18:38/M

Top

Women 60 to 64


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Patricia Mahoney        St. John  VI        64      162      1:22:39    9:52/M

       2    Marcia Stewart          St John  VI         60      164      1:22:41    9:52/M

       3    Marcia Williams         Lochmere  NH        61      440      1:47:23   12:49/M

       4    Susan Stair             St John  VI         61      445      1:48:10   12:54/M

       5    Jean Hale               Palm Harbor  FL     60      476      1:51:00   13:15/M

       6    Charlene Burgamy        St. John  VI        63      558      2:02:16   14:35/M

       7    Ce Ce Burns             St. John  VI        64      616      2:12:34   15:49/M

       8    Judith Kromenhoek       St. Thomas  VI      61      624      2:13:38   15:57/M

       9    Diane Rebak             St. Thomas  VI      61      625      2:13:58   15:59/M

      10    Diana Petitto           Miami  FL           61      627      2:14:00   15:59/M

      11    Mary Melnik             St. John  VI        61      634      2:14:48   16:05/M

      12    Sandi Stein             St John  VI         61      644      2:17:32   16:25/M

      13    Ann Barnard             St Thomas  VI       64      718      2:31:15   18:03/M

      14    Shirley Eis             Stamford  CT        61      735      2:33:45   18:21/M

Top

Women 65 to 69


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Ceil Carino             Chinle  AZ          67      550      2:00:13   14:21/M

       2    Ilene Miller            St. Thomas  VI      67      740      2:35:39   18:34/M

       3    Cathy Thorn             West Chester  PA    69      766      2:49:18   20:12/M

Top

Women 70 and over


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Velma Pullen            St John  VI         80      704      2:27:46   17:38/M

Top

Overall Male Open Winners


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Jeremy Zuber            St John  VI         28        1        49:35    5:55/M

Top

Men 12 and under


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Evan Jones              St John  VI          9       47      1:08:56    8:14/M

       2    Travis Morrison         St Thomas  VI       11      131      1:20:05    9:33/M

       3    Noah Ramos              South Pomfret  VT   10      215      1:26:43   10:21/M

       4    Noah Stolz              St Thomas  VI       11      220      1:27:08   10:24/M

       5    Daniel Smith            St John  VI         11      224      1:27:33   10:27/M

       6    Draven Boyd             St John  VI          8      261      1:30:40   10:49/M

       7    Kai Merten-Farwell      St John  VI         11      280      1:32:10   11:00/M

       8    Nathaniel Gatcliffe     St. Thomas  VI       7      316      1:36:01   11:27/M

       9    Tomas del Olmo          St John  VI          9      344      1:37:40   11:39/M

      10    Skye Ehrhart            St. John  VI         9      345      1:37:41   11:39/M

      11    Luke Patrie             St John  VI         10      346      1:37:44   11:40/M

      12    Sam Russell             St John  VI         11      355      1:38:43   11:47/M

      13    Kai Holmberg            St. Thomas  VI       9      372      1:39:42   11:54/M

      14    Luca del Olmo           St John  VI         11      373      1:39:43   11:54/M

      15    Sam Wessinger           St John  VI          9      381      1:40:20   11:58/M

      16    Christopher Murphy      St Thomas  VI       10      419      1:44:39   12:29/M

      17    Shaw Clements           St. Thomas  VI       8      446      1:48:20   12:56/M

      18    Shequan Standard        St. Thomas  VI      11      447      1:48:28   12:57/M

      19    Garrett Myers           St. John  VI         9      458      1:49:38   13:05/M

      20    Michael Ahladis         St. John  VI        10      499      1:54:11   13:38/M

      21    Fernando Silva Jr.      St. Thomas  VI      10      587      2:07:23   15:12/M

      22    Jordan Clendinen        St John  VI         12      610      2:11:24   15:41/M

      23    Drew Remeselnik Jr.     St. Thomas  VI      11      618      2:12:59   15:52/M

      24    John Odenbach           St John  VI         12      637      2:15:43   16:12/M

      25    John Ovcina             St. John  VI         9      662      2:19:09   16:36/M

      26    Kyle Sapio              St. John  VI         6      750      2:39:51   19:05/M

      27    Jonathan Woods          Tortola  B V I      11      758      2:45:19   19:44/M

      28    Kai Copeland            St. John  VI         6      774      3:09:24   22:36/M

      29    Sam Ferrigno            St. John  VI         5      776      3:09:26   22:36/M

Top

Men 13 to 16


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Anthony Pippen          St Thomas  VI       16       30      1:06:15    7:54/M

       2    Cody Scott              Ithaca  NY          16       31      1:06:22    7:55/M

       3    Austin Pippen           St Thomas  VI       15       37      1:07:10    8:01/M

       4    Shaiman Lalich          St. John  VI        16       50      1:08:59    8:14/M

       5    Jarrett Riley           St. Thomas  VI      16       68      1:11:59    8:35/M

       6    n Wessinger Carso       St John  VI         15       76      1:12:45    8:41/M

       7    Alexander Coyle         St John  VI         15      128      1:19:44    9:31/M

       8    Christopher Cilliers    St. Thomas  VI      14      139      1:20:42    9:38/M

       9    Nkosi Jones             St John  VI         14      392      1:41:50   12:09/M

      10    Ian Coyle               St John  VI         14      393      1:41:54   12:10/M

      11    Parker Brown            Northeast Harbor  M 14      404      1:42:59   12:17/M

      12    Xavier Trahan           St John  VI         13      467      1:50:18   13:10/M

      13    Tyler Anderle           Meriden  NH         13      470      1:50:43   13:13/M

      14    Niles Eddy              St Thomas  VI       14      502      1:54:16   13:38/M

      15    Leevi Anderson          St. Thomas  VI      13      669      2:20:51   16:48/M

      16    Jaacob Anderson         St. Thomas  VI      16      673      2:22:01   16:57/M

Top

Men 17 to 19


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Brian Oldfield          St John  VI         17       32      1:06:45    7:58/M

       2    Tamarni Huggins         St. Thomas  VI      19       72      1:12:09    8:37/M

       3    Neil Jno-Baptiste       St. Thomas  VI      17      185      1:24:22   10:04/M

       4    Kishon Casey            St Thomas  VI       18      204      1:26:04   10:16/M

       5    John Clarken            St John  VI         19      222      1:27:26   10:26/M

       6    Michael Watson          St Thomas  VI       17      349      1:38:08   11:43/M

       7    Kevin Smith             St. John  VI        18      650      2:17:57   16:28/M

       8    Dennis Hodge            St Thomas  VI       17      682      2:23:23   17:07/M

Top

Men 20 to 24


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Jonathan Hardin         St. Thomas  VI      24       17      1:01:29    7:20/M

       2    Benjamin Hartell        St Thomas  VI       23       53      1:09:57    8:21/M

       3    Jason Siska             St. John  VI        23       57      1:10:29    8:25/M

       4    Mark Chiurri            Leominster  MA      24       80      1:13:12    8:44/M

       5    Michael Coyne           Fort Worth  TX      20       87      1:14:24    8:53/M

       6    Ryan Green              Road Town  TORTOLA  24       89      1:14:44    8:55/M

       7    Joe DiStefano           Townsend  MA        23       97      1:16:07    9:05/M

       8    Joshua Watson           St. John  VI        24      133      1:20:08    9:34/M

       9    Nick Vanassche          St. Thomas  VI      22      136      1:20:22    9:35/M

      10    Matthew Lee             St John  VI         23      149      1:21:42    9:45/M

      11    Adam Lewickas           St Thomas  VI       23      168      1:22:57    9:54/M

      12    Julian Henneberry       St. Thomas  VI      22      183      1:24:15   10:03/M

      13    Thomas Connor           St. John  VI        23      208      1:26:19   10:18/M

      14    Timothy Ressegiue       St John  VI         23      221      1:27:19   10:25/M

      15    Josh Cawley             Manchester  NH      21      399      1:42:12   12:12/M

      16    Harris Reynolds         St. Thomas  VI      23      430      1:45:51   12:38/M

      17    Matthew Worden          St Thomas  VI       23      469      1:50:27   13:11/M

      18    Pat Dougherty           Ballwin  MO         23      514      1:56:05   13:51/M

      19    Josh Rismoen            St. Thomas  VI      24      573      2:05:27   14:58/M

      20    George Baird            St. John  VI        24      715      2:30:38   17:59/M

Top

Men 25 to 29


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Luke Hendricks          St. Thomas  VI      29       13        59:43    7:08/M

       2    Philip Catalono         St. Thomas  VI      29       18      1:01:30    7:20/M

       3    Peter Bettinger         St. John  VI        26       51      1:09:16    8:16/M

       4    Mark Skandier           St Thomas  VI       25       64      1:11:25    8:31/M

       5    Joel Kim                St. John  VI        25       65      1:11:35    8:33/M

       6    John Griffin            St John  VI         29       66      1:11:42    8:33/M

       7    Michael Sheesley        St Thomas  VI       29       67      1:11:53    8:35/M

       8    Tim Hanley              St. John  VI        26       79      1:13:08    8:44/M

       9    B J Klau                St. Thomas  VI      26       98      1:16:10    9:05/M

      10    Seth Braden             St. Thomas  VI      27      107      1:17:10    9:13/M

      11    Gustavo Rossi           St John  VI         26      111      1:17:36    9:16/M

      12    Galen Stamford          St. John  VI        28      117      1:18:47    9:24/M

      13    Joshua Slayton          St John  VI         28      123      1:19:23    9:28/M

      14    Quinn Emmett            New York  NY        26      144      1:21:04    9:40/M

      15    Kevin Kaa               St. John  VI        27      167      1:22:56    9:54/M

      16    Elden Rice              St. John  VI        26      184      1:24:18   10:04/M

      17    Jamie Bree              St John  VI         29      277      1:31:43   10:57/M

      18    Josh Smith              St. Thomas  VI      26      300      1:34:00   11:13/M

      19    Jamie Vandenberg        St John  VI         25      307      1:34:53   11:19/M

      20    Tony Rossi              Road Town  TORTOLA  27      315      1:35:56   11:27/M

      21    Mike McMahon            St. Thomas  VI      25      317      1:36:02   11:28/M

      22    Christopher Fielder     St. Thomas  VI      28      333      1:36:59   11:34/M

      23    Jason Heffernan         St. Thomas  VI      28      360      1:39:10   11:50/M

      24    Trevor Grech            St. Thomas  VI      27      361      1:39:11   11:50/M

      25    Josh Kleiger            St John  VI         26      375      1:39:53   11:55/M

      26    Mike Horan              St Thomas  VI       28      394      1:41:56   12:10/M

      27    Dana Paradise-Smith     St Thomas  VI       27      408      1:43:04   12:18/M

      28    Matthew Lockey          Milford  IA         26      555      2:01:04   14:27/M

      29    Scott Drennan           St John  VI         26      592      2:08:39   15:21/M

      30    Leopold Chinnery        St. John  VI        28      654      2:18:20   16:30/M

      31    Miguel Leman            St. Thomas  VI      26      692      2:25:47   17:24/M

Top

Men 30 to 34


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Court Lilly             Cincinnati  OH      31        2        50:20    6:00/M

       2    Matt Crafts             St John  VI         30       12        59:42    7:07/M

       3    Ian Mann                Tortola             32       25      1:04:26    7:41/M

       4    Philip Spillane         St. Thomas  VI      34       40      1:07:50    8:06/M

       5    Joseph Daniski          Hopkins  MN         31       49      1:08:58    8:14/M

       6    Kevin Chipman           St John  VI         32       52      1:09:53    8:20/M

       7    Jeremy Brizzi           Chicago  IL         32       56      1:10:19    8:23/M

       8    James Warburton         Road Town  Tortola  31       62      1:11:19    8:31/M

       9    Philip Naglieri         Glen Allen  VA      32       69      1:12:00    8:36/M

      10    David Gaynoe            Atlanta  GA         34       94      1:15:45    9:02/M

      11    Lanny Roberts           St John  VI         34      112      1:17:43    9:16/M

      12    Casey Murnane           St. John  VI        32      147      1:21:29    9:43/M

      13    Erik Mapes              St. Thomas  VI      33      158      1:22:27    9:50/M

      14    Christopher Dodson      St. Thomas  VI      33      172      1:23:24    9:57/M

      15    Peter Hassen            St. John  VI        31      210      1:26:22   10:18/M

      16    Richard Schulenberg     St John  VI         32      214      1:26:39   10:20/M

      17    Timothy Lewin           St. Thomas  VI      32      238      1:28:16   10:32/M

      18    Mike Lane               St. John  VI        30      246      1:28:59   10:37/M

      19    Leo Tenenblat           Albany  CA          33      256      1:29:59   10:44/M

      20    Bryan Couchenour        St John  VI         32      291      1:32:48   11:04/M

      21    Justin Egbert           St. Thomas  VI      34      318      1:36:03   11:28/M

      22    Chris Ceasar            St. Thomas  VI      34      323      1:36:24   11:30/M

      23    Matthew Slayton         St John  VI         30      324      1:36:25   11:30/M

      24    Jeffery Silverman       St Thomas  VI       34      353      1:38:18   11:44/M

      25    Mark Hume               St. Thomas  VI      32      364      1:39:14   11:51/M

      26    Matthew Ellis           St John  VI         34      406      1:43:01   12:18/M

      27    Ansen Sligar            St Thomas  VI       34      426      1:45:39   12:36/M

      28    Carl Wlliams            St. Thomas  VI      33      427      1:45:48   12:38/M

      29    Patrick Alle            St John  VI         34      483      1:51:42   13:20/M

      30    Tory Lane               St John  VI         33      509      1:55:38   13:48/M

      31    Chirag Vyas             St John  VI         31      700      2:26:43   17:30/M

      32    Jason Fullilove         St. Thomas  VI      31      707      2:28:38   17:44/M

      33    William Etter           St John  VI         34      725      2:32:03   18:09/M

      34    Leigh Goldman           St Thomas  VI       33      734      2:33:44   18:21/M

      35    Arno Pfeffer            St John  VI         32      772      2:54:30   20:49/M

Top

Men 35 to 39


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Scott Bihl              Cincinnati  OH      35        5        56:12    6:42/M

       2    Thomas Layer            Hilton Head Island  39       15      1:00:24    7:12/M

       3    Brad Dunlevy            Newport  KY         35       16      1:01:28    7:20/M

       4    Sean Meade              Pinon  AZ           38       19      1:03:03    7:31/M

       5    Edward Shipman          St. Croix  VI       35       23      1:04:05    7:39/M

       6    Garth Hudson            St Thomas  VI       35       29      1:06:12    7:54/M

       7    Erik Woodbury           St. Thomas  VI      36       38      1:07:11    8:01/M

       8    Kent Hardenbrook        St Thomas  VI       38       44      1:08:37    8:11/M

       9    Brad Kappel             St Thomas  VI       35       48      1:08:57    8:14/M

      10    Bob Bennett             St. John  VI        38       55      1:10:17    8:23/M

      11    Gabriel Jimenez         St. Thomas  VI      37       73      1:12:25    8:38/M

      12    Eric Browne             St Thomas  VI       37       74      1:12:33    8:39/M

      13    Thomas Galloway         Chapel Hill  NC     39      106      1:17:03    9:12/M

      14    Kevin Hrastar           St. John  VI        38      114      1:18:00    9:18/M

      15    Fay Hsu                 St Thomas  VI       37      121      1:19:05    9:26/M

      16    Tammy Dickman           St John  VI         35      150      1:21:50    9:46/M

      17    David Pallaria          Danville  NH        37      181      1:24:05   10:02/M

      18    Robert Ziegler          St. Thomas  VI      37      195      1:25:30   10:12/M

      19    Steve Stark             Clare  MI           39      231      1:27:45   10:28/M

      20    Jason Donner            Miami Beach  FL     38      240      1:28:22   10:33/M

      21    Frank Dumas             Boston  MA          39      264      1:30:50   10:50/M

      22    Edwin Rosado            St Thomas  VI       39      275      1:31:40   10:56/M

      23    Robert Lowe             Pittsburgh  PA      35      298      1:33:43   11:11/M

      24    Eric Walker             St. Thomas  VI      36      326      1:36:37   11:32/M

      25    Christopher Kandik      Washington  DC      37      331      1:36:57   11:34/M

      26    Abioseh Bruce           St. John  VI        38      347      1:37:45   11:40/M

      27    Scott Williams          Washington  DC      39      366      1:39:18   11:51/M

      28    Ron Dunlevy             Cold Spring  KY     36      397      1:41:59   12:10/M

      29    Nathan Emerich          St. John  VI        36      425      1:45:38   12:36/M

      30    Scott Oseychik          St. Thomas  VI      36      461      1:50:02   13:08/M

      31    Brian Koenitzer         St. John  VI        38      649      2:17:48   16:27/M

      32    John Anderson           St. Thomas  VI      37      671      2:21:40   16:54/M

      33    Chase Madar             Brooklyn  NY        37      709      2:29:07   17:48/M

      34    David Sapio             St John  VI         39      751      2:41:37   19:17/M

Top

Men 40 to 44


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Andy Cherry             Philadelphia  PA    43        3        55:30    6:37/M

       2    David Szeremet          Cincinnati  OH      41        4        55:48    6:40/M

       3    Stephen Smalzel         Salida  CO          44        7        56:48    6:47/M

       4    Jim Pullen              Cary  NC            41        8        57:35    6:52/M

       5    Adam Thill              St John  VI         43       14        59:54    7:09/M

       6    Mark Speets             Houston  TX         40       22      1:04:04    7:39/M

       7    Douglas Brown           Bozeman  MT         41       27      1:05:47    7:51/M

       8    Spencer Dickey          St. Thomas  VI      43       41      1:08:07    8:08/M

       9    Glen Millar             St. Thomas  VI      41       46      1:08:47    8:12/M

      10    Jason Budsan            St. Thomas  VI      41       54      1:09:58    8:21/M

      11    Alec Diltz              St John  VI         40       78      1:13:05    8:43/M

      12    Authur Jones            St John  VI         42       81      1:13:40    8:47/M

      13    Richard Coe             Framingham  MA      42       88      1:14:25    8:53/M

      14    Michael Roesner         St. Thomas  VI      40       90      1:15:12    8:58/M

      15    Jeff Butterbaugh        Cincinnati  OH      42       91      1:15:23    9:00/M

      16    Chris Butler            Pembroke  MA        41      137      1:20:37    9:37/M

      17    Ricky Charlemagne       St John  VI         43      142      1:20:55    9:39/M

      18    Thomas Pfeil            Durham  NC          42      143      1:20:56    9:39/M

      19    Gary Spindler           New York  NY        42      146      1:21:08    9:41/M

      20    Lent Rhodes             Baytown  TX         40      152      1:22:08    9:48/M

      21    Peter Veale             South Dartmouth  MA 42      176      1:23:35    9:58/M

      22    David Black             Fairfax  VA         43      178      1:23:40    9:59/M

      23    Jeffrey Neeval          St. Thomas  VI      43      205      1:26:05   10:16/M

      24    Jim Paetschow           Clare  MI           40      232      1:27:49   10:29/M

      25    Michael Bowman          St. John  VI        42      244      1:28:54   10:37/M

      26    Roy Flood               St Thomas  VI       44      278      1:31:44   10:57/M

      27    George Robinson         Cambridge  MD       44      282      1:32:21   11:01/M

      28    Richard Penn Jr.        St John  VI         41      337      1:37:10   11:36/M

      29    Mike Catlow             Foxboro  MA         44      358      1:39:06   11:50/M

      30    Niles Pearsall II       Charlestown  RI     41      362      1:39:12   11:50/M

      31    Corey Blumenfeld        St. Thomas  VI      40      421      1:44:59   12:32/M

      32    Ted Kelliher            St John  VI         44      438      1:47:21   12:49/M

      33    Amos Carty Jr.          St. Thomas  VI      43      538      1:59:11   14:13/M

      34    Matthew Cawley          St John  VI         40      615      2:12:33   15:49/M

      35    Gary Francis            St John  VI         42      653      2:18:19   16:30/M

      36    Malcolm Schweiler       St. Thomas  VI      41      733      2:33:25   18:18/M

      37    Sonny Roberts           St Thomas  VI       44      749      2:39:45   19:04/M

Top

Men 45 to 49


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Mike Beaty              St John  VI         45       39      1:07:28    8:03/M

       2    David Saunders          St Thomas  VI       48       45      1:08:44    8:12/M

       3    Andrew Midler           St. Thomas  VI      48       61      1:11:10    8:30/M

       4    Jeff Miller             St. John  VI        47       70      1:12:07    8:36/M

       5    Jeffery Lawrence        Pinon  AZ           46       75      1:12:36    8:40/M

       6    Louis Patrick Hill      St Thomas  VI       48       77      1:13:02    8:43/M

       7    Sean O'Connor           Fairfield  CT       49       83      1:13:45    8:48/M

       8    Dave McCall             St. Thomas  VI      48       96      1:15:56    9:04/M

       9    Peter Alter             St. John  VI        49      109      1:17:22    9:14/M

      10    John Murphy             New Cumberland  PA  49      130      1:19:50    9:32/M

      11    James Warshauer         Mountain View  HI   46      157      1:22:23    9:50/M

      12    Wayne Haseley           Marietta  GA        49      174      1:23:26    9:57/M

      13    Dave Rosa               St John  VI         48      190      1:25:07   10:09/M

      14    Rick Coles              St. Thomas  VI      49      241      1:28:25   10:33/M

      15    P Milo Frawley          St. Thomas  VI      46      253      1:29:36   10:42/M

      16    Thomas Kelley           St John  VI         48      295      1:33:20   11:08/M

      17    Doug Young              St. Thomas  VI      45      299      1:33:52   11:12/M

      18    David Eddy              St Thomas  VI       46      329      1:36:53   11:34/M

      19    Lee Eisenhauer          St Thomas  VI       49      387      1:41:17   12:05/M

      20    Darrell Tasman          St John  VI         48      486      1:51:55   13:21/M

      21    Fran Brown              St Thomas  VI       48      500      1:54:12   13:38/M

      22    Brad Camrud             Atlanta  GA         45      539      1:59:26   14:15/M

      23    Milton Leonard          St. John  VI        45      572      2:05:21   14:57/M

      24    Nick Anderle            Meriden  NH         46      666      2:20:39   16:47/M

      25    Kris Dougherty          Ballwin  MO         48      687      2:24:36   17:15/M

      26    Dan Ginther             Pottstown  PA       46      721      2:31:59   18:08/M

Top

Men 50 to 54


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Roger Davis             Rydol  PA           51       10        59:13    7:04/M

       2    Daniel Dietz            Smyrna  GA          50       11        59:20    7:05/M

       3    Luigi Costello          St John  VI         52       60      1:10:47    8:27/M

       4    Brian Vanden Broucke    New York  NY        51       63      1:11:24    8:31/M

       5    Steve Conley            St John  VI         53       85      1:14:18    8:52/M

       6    Randy Shaw              St. Thomas  VI      52       99      1:16:15    9:06/M

       7    Tony Studer             Arlington  VA       52      102      1:16:51    9:10/M

       8    Doug Williams           Graham  NC          50      119      1:18:56    9:25/M

       9    Donald Becker           St John  VI         53      124      1:19:24    9:28/M

      10    Steven Brasier          Mooresville  NC     52      163      1:22:40    9:52/M

      11    Ralph Antolino          Picnza  TUSCANY     53      165      1:22:48    9:53/M

      12    Jim Concagh             League City  TX     52      189      1:25:03   10:09/M

      13    Dave Roberts            Richmond  VA        50      193      1:25:22   10:11/M

      14    Stephen Lubeck          Upper Nyack  NY     50      209      1:26:21   10:18/M

      15    David Dostall           St John  VI         54      260      1:30:28   10:48/M

      16    Garry Koyn              Saint Louis  MO     52      301      1:34:01   11:13/M

      17    Les Otis                St John  VI         53      368      1:39:29   11:52/M

      18    Scott Hubert            Owings Mills  MD    51      369      1:39:32   11:53/M

      19    Kent Smith              Arden  NC           54      377      1:40:00   11:56/M

      20    Doug Lazier             St. Thomas  VI      50      378      1:40:01   11:56/M

      21    Walter Dunlevy          Newport  KY         50      390      1:41:36   12:07/M

      22    Larry Wesmiller         St. Thomas  VI      51      396      1:41:58   12:10/M

      23    Jeff Trepanier          West Bend  WI       53      407      1:43:02   12:18/M

      24    Doug Carson             Cushing  OK         54      442      1:47:34   12:50/M

      25    Brion Morrisette        St John  VI         52      454      1:49:27   13:04/M

      26    Craig Barshinger        St John  VI         52      488      1:52:02   13:22/M

      27    Brian Edmund            St. Thomas  VI      54      496      1:52:59   13:29/M

      28    Andy Taylor             Carrollton  GA      54      537      1:59:04   14:13/M

      29    Floyd Ash               St. Thomas  VI      52      542      1:59:46   14:18/M

      30    Doug Beach              St. Thomas  VI      53      544      1:59:58   14:19/M

      31    Curtis Richards         St Thomas  VI       50      591      2:08:22   15:19/M

      32    Jeffrey Dowen           Montpelier  VT      54      608      2:11:15   15:40/M

      33    David Spoth             Clarence Center  NY 51      622      2:13:14   15:54/M

      34    Ronnie Jones            St John  VI         50      663      2:19:37   16:40/M

      35    Stanley Latesky         St Thomas  VI       50      676      2:22:09   16:58/M

      36    Bill Murphy             St. Thomas  VI      51      743      2:36:20   18:39/M

Top

Men 55 to 59


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Calvin Dallas           St. Thomas  VI      56        6        56:32    6:45/M

       2    Bob Benedum             Durand  WI          57        9        58:32    6:59/M

       3    Dave Mahar              Dowagiac  MI        58       58      1:10:32    8:25/M

       4    Mark Pippen             St. Thomas  VI      57       92      1:15:27    9:00/M

       5    Fred Renner             St John  VI         59      108      1:17:21    9:14/M

       6    Hank Storage            St John  VI         55      113      1:17:55    9:18/M

       7    Allan Buckingham        St. Thomas  VI      57      161      1:22:38    9:52/M

       8    Miles Stair             St John  VI         59      180      1:23:58   10:01/M

       9    Stephen Dodge           Manassas  VA        59      199      1:25:40   10:13/M

      10    Richard Fitzgerald      Dexter  MI          56      235      1:27:52   10:29/M

      11    William Stander         Ludlow  KY          56      254      1:29:37   10:42/M

      12    R Lutz                  Christiansted  VI   55      283      1:32:22   11:01/M

      13    Elwyn Simmons           St John  VI         59      296      1:33:29   11:09/M

      14    Robert Emmett           Williamsburg  Va    57      308      1:34:54   11:19/M

      15    Howard Silverman        Dover  MA           55      320      1:36:11   11:29/M

      16    Mike Kota               Davidson  NC        55      385      1:41:03   12:04/M

      17    Thomas Hildebrant       Port Huron  MI      59      415      1:44:12   12:26/M

      18    Paul Porter             Randolph  MA        59      418      1:44:29   12:28/M

      19    Theodore Dawe           Norwell  MA         59      452      1:49:00   13:00/M

      20    Ron Smith               St Thomas  VI       58      464      1:50:06   13:08/M

      21    Peter J Messina Jr.     St Thomas  VI       55      472      1:50:56   13:14/M

      22    Kim Lindquist           St. Thomas  VI      56      481      1:51:32   13:19/M

      23    Mark Stern              Bedford  PA         57      487      1:51:56   13:21/M

      24    Tim Jelenek             Clare  MI           56      521      1:57:01   13:58/M

      25    Daniel Scala            St. Thomas  VI      57      530      1:58:24   14:08/M

      26    Thomas Schiels          New York  NY        59      533      1:58:39   14:10/M

      27    Craig Freidenberg       St John  VI         58      546      2:00:00   14:19/M

      28    Tim Wentling            St. John  VI        55      552      2:00:26   14:22/M

      29    Chris Wegener           St. John  VI        58      561      2:02:31   14:37/M

      30    Dr. Bob De Bonis        St. John  VI        58      645      2:17:44   16:26/M

      31    David Yamada            St John  VI         55      680      2:22:48   17:02/M

      32    Fernando Ramos          South Pomfret  VT   55      706      2:28:37   17:44/M

Top

Men 60 to 64


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Bill Reilly             Brownfield  ME      61       21      1:03:53    7:37/M

       2    Wayne Bohlmann          West Bend  WI       62       84      1:13:52    8:49/M

       3    Jeff McCrave            St John  VI         62      134      1:20:18    9:35/M

       4    Gary Fraser             St. John  VI        60      166      1:22:55    9:54/M

       5    Tom Austin              Williamsburg  Va    63      219      1:26:55   10:22/M

       6    Thomas Cahill           West Brookfield  MA 60      259      1:30:27   10:48/M

       7    Jim Reilly              Lansdale  PA        61      265      1:30:54   10:51/M

       8    John Williams           Lochmere  NH        61      266      1:30:55   10:51/M

       9    Sandy Ray               Vineyard Haven  MA  64      288      1:32:40   11:03/M

      10    Sandy Elsass            New York  NY        61      338      1:37:20   11:37/M

      11    Andrew Stillman         St John  VI         61      391      1:41:42   12:08/M

      12    Rich Glass              St. John  VI        60      410      1:43:35   12:22/M

      13    Jim Wilcox              St. John  VI        64      435      1:47:08   12:47/M

      14    Robert Melnik           St John  VI         62      436      1:47:15   12:48/M

      15    James Carroll           St.Thomas  VI       63      628      2:14:10   16:01/M

      16    John Bevis              St Thomas  VI       63      641      2:17:02   16:21/M

      17    David Macneil           St. Thomas  VI      64      693      2:25:48   17:24/M

Top

Men 65 to 69


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Mike Stapenhurst        Fredericton  NB     67       95      1:15:50    9:03/M

       2    Tim Wenger              St Thomas  VI       67      154      1:22:20    9:49/M

       3    Dale Sherry             Amherst  OH         65      251      1:29:16   10:39/M

       4    McCabe Coolidge         Floyd  VA           65      341      1:37:34   11:39/M

       5    Michael Larsen          Amery  Wi           68      357      1:38:53   11:48/M

       6    Niles Pearsall          St Thomas  VI       66      363      1:39:13   11:50/M

       7    David Poole             St John  VI         68      429      1:45:50   12:38/M

       8    Hal Eis                 Stamford  CT        66      494      1:52:09   13:23/M

       9    Roy McFarlane           St. Thomas  VI      66      507      1:55:21   13:46/M

      10    John Fuller             St. John  VI        67      679      2:22:26   17:00/M

      11    Norman Stright          St. Thomas  VI      65      717      2:31:07   18:02/M

Top

Men 70 and over


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace

       1    Marvin Glenn            St. John  VI        71      213      1:26:38   10:20/M

       2    Mike Simeck             Davenport  FL       71      270      1:31:13   10:53/M

       3    Jack Lawson             Fort Wayne  IN      73      468      1:50:26   13:11/M

       4    Bill Mooney             St. Thomas  VI      71      474      1:50:58   13:15/M

       5    Kent Savel              St. John  VI        71      522      1:57:17   14:00/M

       6    Ronald Lee              St John  VI         71      579      2:06:34   15:06/M

       7    Samuel Hale             Palm Harbor  FL     76      763      2:48:15   20:05/M