8 Tuff Miles Runners

Overall Finish List

February 28, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Finishers


    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

       1    Heather Gracie          Peapack  NJ           639   46 ***** F 45-49      1:03:40    7:36/M

       2    Emily Egelhoff-Whalen     NC                   59   17     1 F 17-19      1:04:25    7:41/M

       3    CJ Kim                  Fort Thomas  KY        20   40     1 F 40-44      1:04:42    7:43/M

       4    Lisa Smedley            St. Thomas  VI        317   23     1 F 20-24      1:05:50    7:51/M

       5    Regina Loiacano         Gloucester  MA        661   35     1 F 35-39      1:06:48    7:58/M

       6    Lisa Viergutz           Niles  MI              45   40     2 F 40-44      1:06:54    7:59/M

       7    Kim Russell             St John  VI            42   41     3 F 40-44      1:06:58    7:59/M

       8    Bonnie Kingsbury        Vineyard Haven  MA     15   30     1 F 30-34      1:07:06    8:00/M

       9    Elizabeth Conklin       St. Thomas  VI         41   33     2 F 30-34      1:08:10    8:08/M

      10    Liz Reda                St Thomas  VI          30   26     1 F 25-29      1:08:12    8:08/M

      11    Meredith Pridgen        St. John  VI           94   26     2 F 25-29      1:10:38    8:26/M

      12    Kirsty Aitken           St. Thomas  VI        210   46     1 F 45-49      1:12:08    8:36/M

      13    Mary Vargo              Dallas  TX            569   24     2 F 20-24      1:13:41    8:48/M

      14    Julie Brown             St. Thomas  VI        261   37     2 F 35-39      1:14:21    8:52/M

      15    Jodie Tanino            St John  VI            83   49     2 F 45-49      1:15:38    9:02/M

      16    Diane Lewis             Raleigh  NC           588   29     3 F 25-29      1:16:16    9:06/M

      17    Susan Shipman           St. Croix  VI         475   33     3 F 30-34      1:16:25    9:07/M

      18    Janne Beaty             St John  VI           103   45     3 F 45-49      1:16:54    9:11/M

      19    Gina O'Shea             Rocky River  OH       467   43     4 F 40-44      1:16:55    9:11/M

      20    Jacquelyn Rodgers       St. Thomas  VI        320   31     4 F 30-34      1:17:02    9:12/M

      21    Kristen Hoop            St. Thomas  VI        250   31     5 F 30-34      1:17:27    9:15/M

      22    Christina Ang           St. Thomas  VI        359   25     4 F 25-29      1:18:07    9:19/M

      23    Laura O'Connor          Fairfield  CT         537   48     4 F 45-49      1:18:22    9:21/M

      24    Claire Haslam           Winston Salem  NC     482   28     5 F 25-29      1:18:55    9:25/M

      25    Jordan Manges           St. John  VI          761   30     6 F 30-34      1:19:01    9:26/M

      26    Mary Anne Taylor        Carrollton  GA        526   52     1 F 50-54      1:19:11    9:27/M

      27    Cathy Clements          St Thomas  VI         224   44     5 F 40-44      1:19:25    9:29/M

      28    Colette Monroe          St. Thomas  VI        423   51     2 F 50-54      1:19:30    9:29/M

      29    Kelly Krause            St. Thomas  VI        228   30     7 F 30-34      1:19:43    9:31/M

      30    Dianne Black            Fairfax  VA           451   42     6 F 40-44      1:19:47    9:31/M

      31    Layla Jaramillo         St. Thomas  VI        370   21     3 F 20-24      1:20:07    9:34/M

      32    Elizabeth Collins       Hingham  MA           598   29     6 F 25-29      1:20:19    9:35/M

      33    Erin Casperson          Pembroke  MA          571   31     8 F 30-34      1:20:38    9:37/M

      34    Nichole Feinsot         Arlington  VA         474   37     3 F 35-39      1:20:47    9:38/M

      35    Chelsea O'Brien         St John  VI            39   26     7 F 25-29      1:20:48    9:39/M

      36    Rachel Shemkus          Woburn  MA            545   26     8 F 25-29      1:21:05    9:41/M

      37    Janet Roeming           West Bend  WI         478   51     3 F 50-54      1:21:30    9:44/M

      38    Corrie Borglund         Saint Augustine  FL   458   38     4 F 35-39      1:21:55    9:47/M

      39    Catherine McCabe        New York  NY          608   42     7 F 40-44      1:22:19    9:49/M

      40    Haley Miller            St. Thomas  VI        302   23     4 F 20-24      1:22:21    9:50/M

      41    Kaitlin Kaiser          St. Thomas  VI        280   23     5 F 20-24      1:22:22    9:50/M

      42    Frederica del Olmo      St John  VI           679   24     6 F 20-24      1:22:29    9:51/M

      43    Ginny Spring            Canton  OH            503   40     8 F 40-44      1:22:30    9:51/M

      44    Patricia Mahoney        St. John  VI          165   64     1 F 60-64      1:22:39    9:52/M

      45    Marcia Stewart          St John  VI           757   60     2 F 60-64      1:22:41    9:52/M

      46    Margot Levy             St. John  VI          157   25     9 F 25-29      1:22:59    9:54/M

      47    Jane Ockenlaender       St. Thomas  VI        334   24     7 F 20-24      1:23:08    9:55/M

      48    Valerie Donaghue        St John  VI           133   46     5 F 45-49      1:23:11    9:56/M

      49     Mandy Taylor           St John  VI           166   35     5 F 35-39      1:23:25    9:57/M

      50    Ridge Benedum           Madison  WI           612   33     9 F 30-34      1:23:30    9:58/M

      51    Erin Hrastar            St. John  VI          185   25    10 F 25-29      1:23:37    9:59/M

      52    Cecily Heath            St. Thomas  VI        371   27    11 F 25-29      1:23:46   10:00/M

      53    Renee Vento             Cardiff by the Sea    481   32    10 F 30-34      1:24:12   10:03/M

      54    Abby Farnham            St. John  VI          115   22     8 F 20-24      1:24:24   10:04/M

      55    Andrea Bronnar          St. Thomas  VI        276   34    11 F 30-34      1:24:46   10:07/M

      56    Corrine Longin          St. Thomas  VI        385   30    12 F 30-34      1:24:58   10:08/M

      57    Lisa Parfitt            St. Thomas  VI        108   33    13 F 30-34      1:25:16   10:11/M

      58    Aisling Dwyer           Tortola               601   28    12 F 25-29      1:25:17   10:11/M

      59    Allison Orr             Ardmore  OK           540   26    13 F 25-29      1:25:27   10:12/M

      60    Joanne Studer           Arlington  VA         501   51     4 F 50-54      1:25:34   10:13/M

      61    Kate Hanna              St John  VI           183   24     9 F 20-24      1:25:37   10:13/M

      62    Maureen Cawley          Manchester  NH        597   49     6 F 45-49      1:25:39   10:13/M

      63    Lynn Chill              Ooltewah  TN          519   47     7 F 45-49      1:25:41   10:13/M

      64    Heather Potter          Chattanooga  TN       617   34    14 F 30-34      1:25:47   10:14/M

      65    Christine Meyer         St John  VI            96   50     5 F 50-54      1:25:56   10:15/M

      66    Carolyn Rebeck          New York  NY          484   26    14 F 25-29      1:25:59   10:16/M

      67    Gail Vento              St. Thomas  VI        335   33    15 F 30-34      1:26:06   10:16/M

      68    Brenda Jones            Brunswick  ME         638   40     9 F 40-44      1:26:11   10:17/M

      69    Jennifer Cawley         Manchester  NH        591   45     8 F 45-49      1:26:23   10:18/M

      70    Leann Fraka             El Gorah              592   47     9 F 45-49      1:26:24   10:19/M

      71    Megan Cliff             St John  VI           427   30    16 F 30-34      1:26:46   10:21/M

      72    Rhea Abert              Chicopee  MA          125   25    15 F 25-29      1:26:47   10:21/M

      73    Maddie Russell          St John  VI           738   14     1 F 13-16      1:26:48   10:21/M

      74    Diane Elbe              Springfield  VA       513   49    10 F 45-49      1:27:27   10:26/M

      75    Mary Beth Butterbaugh   Cincinnati  OH        493   40    10 F 40-44      1:27:34   10:27/M

      76    Aimee Bell              Concord  MA           473   39     6 F 35-39      1:27:37   10:27/M

      77    Pamela Kristoff         Cranberry Township    472   42    11 F 40-44      1:27:40   10:28/M

      78    Jini Lewis              St John  VI           826   40    12 F 40-44      1:27:41   10:28/M

      79    Heather Bauman          Charlotte  VT         640   36     7 F 35-39      1:27:43   10:28/M

      80    Amy Stark               Clare  MI             583   42    13 F 40-44      1:27:44   10:28/M

      81    Nina Fette              St John  VI           656   43    14 F 40-44      1:27:50   10:29/M

      82    Lyndsey Kistner         St. John  VI          163   25    16 F 25-29      1:27:51   10:29/M

      83    Joy Silva               St Thomas  VI         403   33    17 F 30-34      1:27:55   10:29/M

      84    Sandra Remeselnik       St Thomas  VI         404   42    15 F 40-44      1:28:04   10:31/M

      85    Martha Hollander        St John  VI           888   49    11 F 45-49      1:28:18   10:32/M

      86    Sarah Erste             St Thomas  VI         384   27    17 F 25-29      1:28:41   10:35/M

      87    Arianne Picl            Milwaukee  WI         498   24    10 F 20-24      1:28:53   10:36/M

      88    Kristina Barkolova      Bratislava            104   27    18 F 25-29      1:28:58   10:37/M

      89    Melissa Kom             St John  VI           189   33    18 F 30-34      1:29:01   10:37/M

      90    Susanne Perez           Miami Beach  FL       563   35     8 F 35-39      1:29:05   10:38/M

      91    Marissa Picl            Kittredge  CO         490   27    19 F 25-29      1:29:14   10:39/M

      92    Caroline Georgetti      St. John  VI          186   22    11 F 20-24      1:29:15   10:39/M

      93    Diane Jongue Lewis      St John  VI           772   41    16 F 40-44      1:29:23   10:40/M

      94    Tenesha Keyes           St John  VI           839   25    20 F 25-29      1:29:38   10:42/M

      95    Elizabeth Eatun         St John  VI           868   23    12 F 20-24      1:30:03   10:45/M

      96    Ellen Cahill            Boston  MA            889   27    21 F 25-29      1:30:20   10:47/M

      97    Janelle Zachman         St Thomas  VI         242   41    17 F 40-44      1:30:44   10:50/M

      98    Kathy Gibson            St. Thomas  VI        241   51     6 F 50-54      1:30:49   10:50/M

      99    Jane Thill              St John  VI           436   43    18 F 40-44      1:30:57   10:51/M

     100    Terry Reilly            Lansdale  PA          479   55     1 F 55-59      1:30:58   10:51/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     101    Nikole Barnes           St. Thomas  VI        212   15     2 F 13-16      1:30:59   10:51/M

     102    Maxine Sosnosky         St. Thomas  VI        213   23    13 F 20-24      1:31:21   10:54/M

     103    Kerstin McConnell       St Thomas  VI         229   44    19 F 40-44      1:31:22   10:54/M

     104    Mary-Ellen Coles        St. Thomas  VI        330   55     2 F 55-59      1:31:34   10:56/M

     105    Carla DeCastro          St John  VI           788   28    22 F 25-29      1:31:39   10:56/M

     106    Gaylin Vogel            St. Thomas  VI        378   34    19 F 30-34      1:31:41   10:56/M

     107    Kris Bennett            St. John  VI          700   38     9 F 35-39      1:31:59   10:59/M

     108    Lisa Wisehart           St Thomas  VI         824   39    10 F 35-39      1:32:18   11:01/M

     109    Mary K Wilson           St. Thomas  VI        323   39    11 F 35-39      1:32:27   11:02/M

     110    Kristin Tuoby           St Thomas  VI         402   40    20 F 40-44      1:32:28   11:02/M

     111    Kristi Johnson          St John  VI           128   23    14 F 20-24      1:32:32   11:03/M

     112    Kirstin Vlietstra       St. Thomas  VI        215   29    23 F 25-29      1:32:39   11:03/M

     113    Katy Sapio              Mobile  AL            593   36    12 F 35-39      1:32:45   11:04/M

     114    Dalia Perez             St John  VI           723   43    21 F 40-44      1:32:46   11:04/M

     115    Barbara Winch-Callwood  St John  VI           847   43    22 F 40-44      1:33:00   11:06/M

     116    Alicia MacDonald        St. Thomas  VI        708   35    13 F 35-39      1:33:01   11:06/M

     117    Karen Radtke            St. John  VI          729   55     3 F 55-59      1:33:11   11:07/M

     118    Jill Kuramoto           St. Thomas  VI        307   43    23 F 40-44      1:33:30   11:09/M

     119    Simona Boi              St John  VI           610   35    14 F 35-39      1:34:02   11:13/M

     120    Mary Romanos            Kingsbridge  Devon    123   58     4 F 55-59      1:34:04   11:14/M

     121    Kelli Allaway           Bedford  PA           531   21    15 F 20-24      1:34:07   11:14/M

     122    Margaret Mattis         Raleigh  NC           499   54     7 F 50-54      1:34:43   11:18/M

     123    Marvi Burgos            St Thomas  VI         724   28    24 F 25-29      1:34:46   11:19/M

     124    Nicolle Wiebracht       St Thomas  VI         332   12     1 F  0-12      1:35:05   11:21/M

     125    Eileen Victor           St. John  VI          722   52     8 F 50-54      1:35:07   11:21/M

     126    Bridget Brinks          Roswell  GA           580   35    15 F 35-39      1:35:08   11:21/M

     127    Ariel Stolz             St Thomas  VI         249   13     3 F 13-16      1:35:09   11:21/M

     128    Alyssa Huber            St John  VI           662   27    25 F 25-29      1:35:31   11:24/M

     129    Mora Stanley            St John  VI           173   54     9 F 50-54      1:35:32   11:24/M

     130    Andrea Anderson         St John  VI           739   29    26 F 25-29      1:36:10   11:29/M

     131    Shauna Dunlevy          Cold Spring  KY       589   30    20 F 30-34      1:36:12   11:29/M

     132    Shauna Taylor           St John  VI           616   32    21 F 30-34      1:36:13   11:29/M

     133    Adrianne Baird          St.Thomas  VI         277   36    16 F 35-39      1:36:26   11:30/M

     134    Elizabeth Kadison       St. Thomas  VI        415   48    12 F 45-49      1:36:48   11:33/M

     135    Alexis Garry            St. Thomas  VI        303   25    27 F 25-29      1:36:51   11:33/M

     136    Allison Denny           Washington  DC        488   35    17 F 35-39      1:36:54   11:34/M

     137    Betty Story             St. Thomas  VI        815   56     5 F 55-59      1:36:58   11:34/M

     138    Buffy Dove              Clarksville  TN       707   35    18 F 35-39      1:37:06   11:35/M

     139    Sonia LeBlanic          St Thomas  VI         709   34    22 F 30-34      1:37:07   11:35/M

     140    Julie Reynolds          St John  VI           636   29    28 F 25-29      1:37:08   11:35/M

     141    Jill Malcolm            St Thomas  VI         377   39    19 F 35-39      1:37:27   11:38/M

     142    Kate Flaherty           St. Thomas  VI        358   25    29 F 25-29      1:37:28   11:38/M

     143    Kat Apse                Charlestown  MA       464   26    30 F 25-29      1:37:35   11:39/M

     144    Marissa Wozniak         Medford  MA           507   30    23 F 30-34      1:37:39   11:39/M

     145    Tami Brewer             St. Thomas  VI        305   42    24 F 40-44      1:37:56   11:41/M

     146    Alexandra Ewald         St John  VI           440   44    25 F 40-44      1:38:11   11:43/M

     147    Lisa Etre               St John  VI           278   54    10 F 50-54      1:38:15   11:43/M

     148    Lisa Growden            Bedford  PA           530   47    13 F 45-49      1:38:17   11:44/M

     149    Kathryn Zaytoun         St John  VI           869   28    31 F 25-29      1:38:42   11:47/M

     150    Catherine Noonan        St John  VI           884   50    11 F 50-54      1:38:48   11:47/M

     151    Terri Gemas             Farmington  NH        502   45    14 F 45-49      1:39:07   11:50/M

     152    Rebecca Cook            Washington  DC        595   26    32 F 25-29      1:39:15   11:51/M

     153    Jennifer Jenkins        South Burlington  V   448   39    20 F 35-39      1:39:19   11:51/M

     154    Cara Robinson           St. Thomas  VI        220   32    24 F 30-34      1:39:40   11:54/M

     155    Christine Jordan        St John  VI           751   51    12 F 50-54      1:39:41   11:54/M

     156    Mary Bransom            St John  VI           880   24    16 F 20-24      1:39:44   11:54/M

     157    Chloe Jarvis            St John  VI           725   13     4 F 13-16      1:39:54   11:55/M

     158    Pamela Bayless          St Thomas  VI         233   45    15 F 45-49      1:40:16   11:58/M

     159    Isabel Carlton          Charleston  SC        543   20    17 F 20-24      1:40:19   11:58/M

     160    Tiffany Bioski          St John  VI           153   24    18 F 20-24      1:40:29   11:59/M

     161    Elizabeth Rogers        St John  VI           870   25    33 F 25-29      1:40:31   12:00/M

     162    Jennie Alvarez          St. Thomas  VI        244   42    26 F 40-44      1:40:52   12:02/M

     163    Tracy Naudin            St John  VI           117   46    16 F 45-49      1:41:07   12:04/M

     164    Waulene Atha            St Thomas  VI         207   41    27 F 40-44      1:41:18   12:05/M

     165    Karen Calandra          St John  VI           883   40    28 F 40-44      1:41:19   12:05/M

     166    Cathy Asta              McHenry  IL           581   47    17 F 45-49      1:41:57   12:10/M

     167    Cassandra Broglio       St. Thomas  VI        411   19     2 F 17-19      1:42:11   12:12/M

     168    Carrie Brueckman        St. Thomas  VI        327   24    19 F 20-24      1:42:13   12:12/M

     169    Mindy Timmons           Chattanooga  TN       520   38    21 F 35-39      1:42:40   12:15/M

     170    Jessica Hornbeck        St John  VI           842   27    34 F 25-29      1:42:41   12:15/M

     171    Sonia Boatwright        St Thomas  VI         262   49    18 F 45-49      1:42:47   12:16/M

     172    Kendall Hebert          St. Thomas  VI        251   12     2 F  0-12      1:43:00   12:17/M

     173    Kenisha Morrell         St Thomas  VI         294   17     3 F 17-19      1:43:33   12:21/M

     174    Constance Batten        Raleigh  NC           495   55     6 F 55-59      1:43:36   12:22/M

     175    Meaghan Enright         St. John  VI          101   25    35 F 25-29      1:43:46   12:23/M

     176    Tiarra Kappel           St Thomas  VI         339   33    25 F 30-34      1:43:53   12:24/M

     177    Sandi Lowe              Pittsburgh  PA        523   34    26 F 30-34      1:44:11   12:26/M

     178    Julia Choiniere         Port Huron  MI        349   37    22 F 35-39      1:44:19   12:27/M

     179    Ashley McKinnon         St. Croix  VI         627   37    23 F 35-39      1:44:20   12:27/M

     180    Elizabeth Carlton       Charleston  SC        544   49    19 F 45-49      1:44:58   12:32/M

     181    Brenda Sylvia           St. John  VI          444   47    20 F 45-49      1:45:05   12:32/M

     182    Brianna Gallet          St. Thomas  VI        463   28    36 F 25-29      1:45:11   12:33/M

     183    Trish Stalter           St. John  VI          161   23    20 F 20-24      1:45:34   12:36/M

     184    Lakisha Thomas          St Thomas  VI         786   26    37 F 25-29      1:45:49   12:38/M

     185    Alison Steir            St Thomas  VI         284   45    21 F 45-49      1:46:17   12:41/M

     186    Meghan Carroll          St. John  VI          843   24    21 F 20-24      1:46:34   12:43/M

     187    Roberta King            Muskegon  MI          504   49    22 F 45-49      1:46:57   12:46/M

     188    Jami Ray                St. Thomas  VI        291   24    22 F 20-24      1:46:58   12:46/M

     189    Vicky Lewis             St Thomas  VI         410   47    23 F 45-49      1:47:20   12:48/M

     190    Margot Murray           St Thomas  VI         711   55     7 F 55-59      1:47:22   12:49/M

     191    Marcia Williams         Lochmere  NH          810   61     3 F 60-64      1:47:23   12:49/M

     192    Jayn Carson             Cushing  OK           514   55     8 F 55-59      1:47:24   12:49/M

     193    Irene Levin             St. John  VI          680   51    13 F 50-54      1:47:35   12:50/M

     194    Sherry Theberge         St John  VI           733   33    27 F 30-34      1:47:58   12:53/M

     195    Susan Stair             St John  VI           114   61     4 F 60-64      1:48:10   12:54/M

     196    Sharada Shaw            Road Town  TORTOLA    602   27    38 F 25-29      1:48:34   12:57/M

     197    Cara Warburton          Road Town  Tortola    459   34    28 F 30-34      1:48:56   13:00/M

     198    Jennifer Dale           St. John  VI          673   39    24 F 35-39      1:48:57   13:00/M

     199    Caitlin Sterner         St. Croix  VI         642   29    39 F 25-29      1:48:58   13:00/M

     200    Anna Russell            St John  VI           735    9     3 F  0-12      1:49:24   13:03/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     201    Laurie Toth             Annapolis  MD         155   47    24 F 45-49      1:49:29   13:04/M

     202    Amy Stebbins            St. Thomas  VI        337   33    29 F 30-34      1:49:30   13:04/M

     203    Rachel Jackson          St. Thomas  VI        315   41    29 F 40-44      1:49:37   13:05/M

     204    Michelle Wicklunk       St. John  VI          198   37    25 F 35-39      1:49:53   13:07/M

     205    Lisa Oseychik           St. Thomas  VI        393   31    30 F 30-34      1:50:01   13:08/M

     206    Allyn Payne             St. Thomas  VI        238   47    25 F 45-49      1:50:03   13:08/M

     207    Jennifer Anderle        Meriden  NH           558   17     4 F 17-19      1:50:05   13:08/M

     208    Nikki Mynhier           St. Thomas  VI        321   24    23 F 20-24      1:50:07   13:08/M

     209    Angela Berry            St. Thomas  VI        368   25    40 F 25-29      1:50:17   13:10/M

     210    Mia Brown               Northeast Harbor  M   807   44    30 F 40-44      1:50:45   13:13/M

     211    Angela Messina          Brooklyn  NY          542   26    41 F 25-29      1:50:57   13:14/M

     212    Kate Hooven             St. John  VI          892   24    24 F 20-24      1:50:59   13:15/M

     213    Jean Hale               Palm Harbor  FL       547   60     5 F 60-64      1:51:00   13:15/M

     214    Annie OConnell          Boston  MA            688   25    42 F 25-29      1:51:13   13:16/M

     215    Brigitte Bornn          St. Thomas  VI        417   47    26 F 45-49      1:51:14   13:16/M

     216    Katherine Raymond       St. Thomas  VI        446   41    31 F 40-44      1:51:20   13:17/M

     217    Wendy Lindquist         St. Thomas  VI        817   55     9 F 55-59      1:51:24   13:18/M

     218    Vanessa McFaline        St. Thomas  VI        716   22    25 F 20-24      1:51:33   13:19/M

     219    Laura Pelkey            St Thomas  VI         719   25    43 F 25-29      1:51:45   13:20/M

     220    Bonnie O'Rourke-Barr    St. Thomas  VI        239   43    32 F 40-44      1:51:51   13:21/M

     221    Laura Richter           St. Thomas  VI        306   26    44 F 25-29      1:52:04   13:22/M

     222    Shannon Boyle           St. Thomas  VI        389   23    26 F 20-24      1:52:05   13:23/M

     223    Erin Proffitt           St. John  VI          118   29    45 F 25-29      1:52:06   13:23/M

     224    Pam Marvin              Twisp  WA             618   53    14 F 50-54      1:52:07   13:23/M

     225    Jan Fielding            St John  VI           135   55    10 F 55-59      1:52:08   13:23/M

     226    Sharme Perucchini       St. Thomas  VI        390   40    33 F 40-44      1:52:41   13:27/M

     227    Kelsay Morrison         St Thomas  VI         341   13     5 F 13-16      1:53:00   13:29/M

     228    Anoushka McCoy          St. Thomas  VI        409   53    15 F 50-54      1:54:10   13:37/M

     229    Pace Knowles-Donnely    St John  VI           763   12     4 F  0-12      1:54:13   13:38/M

     230    Kirah Brouillette       Fairfield  ME         445   31    31 F 30-34      1:54:26   13:39/M

     231    Carrie Clark            St John  VI           863   30    32 F 30-34      1:54:27   13:39/M

     232    Megan Donohue           St. John  VI          898   36    26 F 35-39      1:54:28   13:40/M

     233    Diana Hall              St John  VI           692   37    27 F 35-39      1:54:34   13:40/M

     234    Sara Stevens            St. John  VI          195   30    33 F 30-34      1:55:35   13:48/M

     235    Carissa Driscoll        St. Thomas  VI        895   16     6 F 13-16      1:55:39   13:48/M

     236    Kayla Halliday          St. Thomas  VI        816   13     7 F 13-16      1:55:50   13:49/M

     237    Audrey Penn             St John  VI           179   24    27 F 20-24      1:55:53   13:50/M

     238    Lisa Storms             Richmond  VA          646   47    27 F 45-49      1:55:54   13:50/M

     239    Kaitlyn Cummings        St John  VI           862   10     5 F  0-12      1:56:19   13:53/M

     240    Ainsley Skokos          St. Thomas  VI        344   40    34 F 40-44      1:56:24   13:53/M

     241    Heather Ricks           St. Thomas  VI        322   33    34 F 30-34      1:56:25   13:54/M

     242    Karen Weber             St Thomas  VI         721   36    28 F 35-39      1:56:26   13:54/M

     243    Rosemary Joseph         St. John  VI          728   45    28 F 45-49      1:56:37   13:55/M

     244    Lori Dudkin             St John  VI           442   37    29 F 35-39      1:56:43   13:56/M

     245    Rachel Munro            Road Town  Tortola    466   37    30 F 35-39      1:57:25   14:01/M

     246    Judy Stern              Bedford  PA           529   54    16 F 50-54      1:57:26   14:01/M

     247    Tamera Dannewitz        St.Thomas  VI         282   48    29 F 45-49      1:57:34   14:02/M

     248    Tammy Cummings          St John  VI           653   43    35 F 40-44      1:57:46   14:03/M

     249    Ethlyn Farrell          St. Thomas  VI        237   47    30 F 45-49      1:58:10   14:06/M

     250    Kathy Hilliard          St John  VI           766   57    11 F 55-59      1:58:18   14:07/M

     251    Doris Saks              St. Thomas  VI        263   54    17 F 50-54      1:58:23   14:08/M

     252    Julie Alexander         Rochester  NH         838   47    31 F 45-49      1:58:25   14:08/M

     253    Kim Killion             New York  NY          643   53    18 F 50-54      1:58:38   14:09/M

     254    Deborah Hime            St John  VI           188   54    19 F 50-54      1:58:40   14:10/M

     255    Lori Walden             St John  VI           109   40    36 F 40-44      1:58:50   14:11/M

     256    Hollis Myers            Charlotte  NC         508   29    46 F 25-29      1:58:54   14:11/M

     257    Ronette Phelps          St Thomas  VI         209   44    37 F 40-44      1:59:30   14:16/M

     258    Katie Prins             St. Thomas  VI        290   30    35 F 30-34      1:59:38   14:17/M

     259    Justina Abraham         St. John  VI          651   43    38 F 40-44      1:59:47   14:18/M

     260    Caitlyn Horsfall        Ballwin  MO           613   16     8 F 13-16      1:59:59   14:19/M

     261    Gus Jelenek             Clare  MI             586   45    32 F 45-49      2:00:10   14:20/M

     262    Jayci Cormier           Abbeville  LA         611   28    47 F 25-29      2:00:11   14:21/M

     263    Jasmyne Johnson         Lafayette  LA         614   27    48 F 25-29      2:00:12   14:21/M

     264    Ceil Carino             Chinle  AZ            257   67     1 F 65-69      2:00:13   14:21/M

     265    Jessica Cawley          St. John  VI          621   36    31 F 35-39      2:00:14   14:21/M

     266    Tish OConnell           St. John  VI          690   56    12 F 55-59      2:00:35   14:23/M

     267    Christine McMahon       Miller  SD            387   26    49 F 25-29      2:00:54   14:26/M

     268    Julie Veale             South Dartmouth  MA   512   42    39 F 40-44      2:01:05   14:27/M

     269    Rea McQueen Roberts     St. John  VI          731   34    36 F 30-34      2:02:15   14:35/M

     270    Charlene Burgamy        St. John  VI          885   63     6 F 60-64      2:02:16   14:35/M

     271    Kerstin Usher           St John  VI           753   41    40 F 40-44      2:02:29   14:37/M

     272    Jacqueline Brierley     St John  VI           756   42    41 F 40-44      2:02:30   14:37/M

     273    Coral Breuning          St John  VI           887   13     9 F 13-16      2:02:38   14:38/M

     274    Ruth Bowser             St John  VI           781   28    50 F 25-29      2:02:39   14:38/M

     275    Nancy Murphy            St Thomas  VI         779   47    33 F 45-49      2:02:41   14:38/M

     276    Mary Ann Hayes          Thorndike  ME         744   51    20 F 50-54      2:03:32   14:44/M

     277    Abby Kidder             St. Croix  VI         575   37    32 F 35-39      2:04:02   14:48/M

     278    Kathy Hudson            St Thomas  VI         681   51    21 F 50-54      2:04:27   14:51/M

     279    Jennifer Ash            St Thomas  VI         310   40    42 F 40-44      2:04:28   14:51/M

     280    Kelly Beach             St. Thomas  VI        243   40    43 F 40-44      2:04:29   14:51/M

     281    Carley Paradise-Smith   St. Thomas  VI        273   25    51 F 25-29      2:04:43   14:53/M

     282    Tina Harlan             Wilmette  IL          516   41    44 F 40-44      2:04:44   14:53/M

     283    Julie Fromm             St. Thomas  VI        426   28    52 F 25-29      2:05:34   14:59/M

     284    Jessica Siebert         St. Thomas  VI        234   27    53 F 25-29      2:05:35   14:59/M

     285    Tennelle Peterson       St. Thomas  VI        382   27    54 F 25-29      2:05:36   14:59/M

     286    Lauren Gewinner         St Thomas  VI         425   28    55 F 25-29      2:05:37   14:59/M

     287    Debbie Chabot           St. Thomas  VI        369   49    34 F 45-49      2:05:38   15:00/M

     288    Trish Meyers            St John  VI           877   40    45 F 40-44      2:06:36   15:06/M

     289    Jill Farley             St Thomas  VI         713   36    33 F 35-39      2:06:53   15:08/M

     290    Christy White           St. Thomas  VI        351   36    34 F 35-39      2:06:55   15:09/M

     291    Lili Clendinen          St John  VI           754   10     6 F  0-12      2:07:04   15:10/M

     292    Mirisa Clendinen        St John  VI           176    9     7 F  0-12      2:07:05   15:10/M

     293    Aysha Clendinen         St John  VI           175    9     8 F  0-12      2:07:06   15:10/M

     294    Teri Pearsall           St. Thomas  VI        258   56    13 F 55-59      2:07:13   15:11/M

     295    Toya Frazer             St John  VI           439   31    37 F 30-34      2:08:01   15:17/M

     296    Bridget Flynn           St. John  VI          683   24    28 F 20-24      2:08:03   15:17/M

     297    Janet Nestlerode        Pensacola  FL         524   39    35 F 35-39      2:08:04   15:17/M

     298    Dannett Plagge          St. John  VI          693   40    46 F 40-44      2:08:51   15:23/M

     299    Agustina Barbuto        St John  VI           768   13    10 F 13-16      2:08:52   15:23/M

     300    Nicole Morrisette       St John  VI           119   14    11 F 13-16      2:09:25   15:27/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     301    Maggie Wessinger        St John  VI           784   13    12 F 13-16      2:09:26   15:27/M

     302    Jane Roskin             St John  VI           689   57    14 F 55-59      2:09:27   15:27/M

     303    Patrice Harley          St John  VI           747   55    15 F 55-59      2:09:48   15:29/M

     304    Tegan Lucas             St. Thomas  VI        805   32    38 F 30-34      2:09:53   15:30/M

     305    Christine Chapman       St. John  VI          664   56    16 F 55-59      2:10:31   15:34/M

     306    Patricia Fisk           St John  VI           648   55    17 F 55-59      2:10:40   15:36/M

     307    Jenni Smith             St. Thomas  VI        346   24    29 F 20-24      2:10:41   15:36/M

     308    Cheri Ward              St Thomas  VI         325   27    56 F 25-29      2:10:50   15:37/M

     309    Monica Morris           St. John  VI          197   28    57 F 25-29      2:10:51   15:37/M

     310    Jennifer Knowles-Donnel St John  VI           764   39    36 F 35-39      2:10:52   15:37/M

     311    Sydney Knowles-Donnell  St. John  VI          762    9     9 F  0-12      2:10:59   15:38/M

     312    Anne Duffy              Montpelier  VT        742   46    35 F 45-49      2:11:00   15:38/M

     313    Melanie Weyland         St Thomas  VI         363   46    36 F 45-49      2:11:16   15:40/M

     314    Amy Burlar              Virginia Beach  VA    582   32    39 F 30-34      2:11:38   15:42/M

     315    Mary Paradise           St. Thomas  VI        289   56    18 F 55-59      2:11:39   15:43/M

     316    Sarah Schopfer          St. John  VI          876   20    30 F 20-24      2:11:43   15:43/M

     317    Savannah Lee            St. John  VI          886   22    31 F 20-24      2:12:32   15:49/M

     318    Ce Ce Burns             St. John  VI          137   64     7 F 60-64      2:12:34   15:49/M

     319    Heather Kidder          St. Croix  VI         574   40    47 F 40-44      2:12:58   15:52/M

     320    Maia Ginther            St. John  VI          852   10    10 F  0-12      2:13:07   15:53/M

     321    Brooke Anthony          St. Thomas  VI        275   31    40 F 30-34      2:13:11   15:54/M

     322    Ngozi Jones             St John  VI           791   13    13 F 13-16      2:13:12   15:54/M

     323    Peggy Spoth             Clarence Center  NY   199   52    22 F 50-54      2:13:37   15:57/M

     324    Judith Kromenhoek       St. Thomas  VI        395   61     8 F 60-64      2:13:38   15:57/M

     325    Diane Rebak             St. Thomas  VI        394   61     9 F 60-64      2:13:58   15:59/M

     326    Brett Geary             St Thomas  VI         272   25    58 F 25-29      2:13:59   15:59/M

     327    Diana Petitto           Miami  FL             609   61    10 F 60-64      2:14:00   15:59/M

     328    Louanne Schechter       Snellville  GA        398   54    23 F 50-54      2:14:11   16:01/M

     329    Christine Petitto       St. John  VI          853   43    48 F 40-44      2:14:12   16:01/M

     330    Ann Marie Estes         St John  VI           151   48    37 F 45-49      2:14:13   16:01/M

     331    Jennifer McCartney      St. Croix  VI         534   35    37 F 35-39      2:14:20   16:02/M

     332    Marjorie Roberts        St Thomas  VI         253   53    24 F 50-54      2:14:40   16:04/M

     333    Mary Melnik             St. John  VI          191   61    11 F 60-64      2:14:48   16:05/M

     334    Nancy Kota              Davidson  NC          552   54    25 F 50-54      2:15:35   16:11/M

     335    Barbara Brasier         Mooresville  NC       553   50    26 F 50-54      2:15:42   16:12/M

     336    Rebecca Waterfall       St. Thomas  VI        715   28    59 F 25-29      2:16:46   16:19/M

     337    Laurie Tyler            Pittsfield  NH        837   44    49 F 40-44      2:16:47   16:19/M

     338    Beth Styrcula           St Thomas  VI         710   29    60 F 25-29      2:16:57   16:21/M

     339    Jennifer Zielinski      St John  VI           787   28    61 F 25-29      2:17:30   16:24/M

     340    Roberta Lovatelli       St John  VI           790   54    27 F 50-54      2:17:31   16:25/M

     341    Sandi Stein             St John  VI           752   61    12 F 60-64      2:17:32   16:25/M

     342    Christie O'Neil         St John  VI           126   59    19 F 55-59      2:17:45   16:26/M

     343    Cindy Antolino          Columbus  OH          181   50    28 F 50-54      2:17:46   16:26/M

     344    Gail Siart              St John  VI           670   50    29 F 50-54      2:17:47   16:27/M

     345    Tralyn Magliocco        St John  VI           660    7    11 F  0-12      2:18:16   16:30/M

     346    Lily Francis            St. John  VI          694    7    12 F  0-12      2:18:18   16:30/M

     347    Clarissa Doyling        St John  VI           168   14    14 F 13-16      2:18:29   16:32/M

     348    Felicia Olivieri Torres St John  VI           171   20    32 F 20-24      2:18:30   16:32/M

     349    Pauline Emmett          Williamsburg  Va      624   57    20 F 55-59      2:18:32   16:32/M

     350    Dana Fox                Los Angeles  CA       750   32    41 F 30-34      2:18:54   16:35/M

     351    Laura Stevenson         St. John  VI          142   23    33 F 20-24      2:18:55   16:35/M

     352    Sara Lezama             St John  VI           789   28    62 F 25-29      2:18:56   16:35/M

     353    Diana Woods             Tortola  B V I        319   51    30 F 50-54      2:19:02   16:35/M

     354    Karen Ovcina            St. John  VI          859   47    38 F 45-49      2:20:16   16:44/M

     355    Jodi Anderle            Meriden  NH           559   42    50 F 40-44      2:20:18   16:45/M

     356    Carol Ellis             St. Thomas  VI        279   35    38 F 35-39      2:20:40   16:47/M

     357    Jacqueline Oliphant     St John  VI           727   41    51 F 40-44      2:20:50   16:48/M

     358    Savanna Anderson        St. Thomas  VI        801   15    15 F 13-16      2:21:33   16:53/M

     359    Nancy Clendinen         St John  VI           177   41    52 F 40-44      2:22:00   16:57/M

     360    Anna Johnson            Leavenworth  KS       487   55    21 F 55-59      2:22:02   16:57/M

     361    Tina Minor              Chesapeake Beach  M   632   39    39 F 35-39      2:22:08   16:58/M

     362    Jennifer Kleiber        St. Thomas  VI        298   34    42 F 30-34      2:22:10   16:58/M

     363    Deanna Riley            St. Thomas  VI        297   44    53 F 40-44      2:22:25   17:00/M

     364    Hannah Clements         St Thomas  VI         225    9    13 F  0-12      2:23:08   17:05/M

     365    Keli Merrifield         St Thomas  VI         293   13    16 F 13-16      2:23:26   17:07/M

     366    Maggie Dimopoulos       St.Thomas  VI         281   14    17 F 13-16      2:23:27   17:07/M

     367    Nancy Nicholas          St.Thomas  VI         428   55    22 F 55-59      2:23:28   17:07/M

     368    Sharon Horsfall         Ballwin  MO           476   45    39 F 45-49      2:23:30   17:07/M

     369    Nicole Barnhorst        St. John  VI          792   33    43 F 30-34      2:24:37   17:15/M

     370    Fiona Parousis          Bedford  PA           532   32    44 F 30-34      2:25:05   17:19/M

     371    Katie Bailey            St. Thomas  VI        360   22    34 F 20-24      2:25:06   17:19/M

     372    Leslie Macko            St. Thomas  VI        259   27    63 F 25-29      2:25:30   17:22/M

     373    Janet Macneil           St. Thomas  VI        821   42    54 F 40-44      2:25:59   17:25/M

     374    Caroline Morrison       St Thomas  VI         342   49    40 F 45-49      2:26:15   17:27/M

     375    Jennifer Dascher        St. John  VI          704   25    64 F 25-29      2:26:20   17:28/M

     376    Deborah Bennett         Camden Wyoming  DE    867   55    23 F 55-59      2:26:40   17:30/M

     377    Colleen Fitzpatrick     Coopersburg  Pa       622   55    24 F 55-59      2:26:41   17:30/M

     378    Kathleen Rudolph        Hatfield  PA          604   58    25 F 55-59      2:26:42   17:30/M

     379    Donna Smith             St John  VI           829   55    26 F 55-59      2:26:44   17:31/M

     380    Sara Brasher            St John  VI           691   48    41 F 45-49      2:26:45   17:31/M

     381    Francie Lenahan         St Thomas  VI         687   15    18 F 13-16      2:26:46   17:31/M

     382    Velma Pullen            St John  VI           855   80     1 F 70-99      2:27:46   17:38/M

     383    Ruby Ramos              South Pomfret  VT     149   53    31 F 50-54      2:28:09   17:41/M

     384    Jenifer Turner          Brooklyn  NY          774   31    45 F 30-34      2:29:06   17:48/M

     385    Jenn Austin             Charlottesville  VA   605   38    40 F 35-39      2:29:08   17:48/M

     386    Kierra Krigger          St John  VI           174   13    19 F 13-16      2:29:14   17:48/M

     387    Jacqui Calnan           St. Thomas  VI        416   27    65 F 25-29      2:29:58   17:54/M

     388    Heather Kral            St Thomas  VI         269   28    66 F 25-29      2:30:36   17:58/M

     389    Sara Scovronick         New York  NY          625   31    46 F 30-34      2:30:37   17:58/M

     390    Rachel Myers            St. John  VI          878   12    14 F  0-12      2:30:49   18:00/M

     391    Ann Barnard             St Thomas  VI         381   64    13 F 60-64      2:31:15   18:03/M

     392    Corleen McTavous        St Thomas  VI         245   29    67 F 25-29      2:31:16   18:03/M

     393    Anne Marie Kelly        St Thomas  VI         246   47    42 F 45-49      2:31:58   18:08/M

     394    Ashley Ginther          Pottstown  PA         635   18     5 F 17-19      2:32:00   18:08/M

     395    Tracey Ginther          Pottstown  PA         634   43    55 F 40-44      2:32:01   18:08/M

     396    Olivia White            St John  VI           139   31    47 F 30-34      2:32:02   18:09/M

     397    Diane Holmberg          St. Thomas  VI        375   47    43 F 45-49      2:32:04   18:09/M

     398    Rusty Robison           St. Thomas  VI        712   33    48 F 30-34      2:32:05   18:09/M

     399    Crystal Broome          St Thomas  VI         718   27    68 F 25-29      2:32:13   18:10/M

     400    Emily Joyce-Brandt      St John  VI           180   25    69 F 25-29      2:32:14   18:10/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     401    Kate Mansfield          Miami  FL             525   38    41 F 35-39      2:32:15   18:10/M

     402    Zoya Otto               St. John  VI          160   12    15 F  0-12      2:32:23   18:11/M

     403    Marsha England          St Thomas  VI         313   54    32 F 50-54      2:33:24   18:18/M

     404    Shirley Eis             Stamford  CT          146   61    14 F 60-64      2:33:45   18:21/M

     405    Kishma Allen            St. Thomas  VI        286   30    49 F 30-34      2:35:10   18:31/M

     406    Tessa Charleswell       St. Thomas  VI        429    9    16 F  0-12      2:35:18   18:32/M

     407    Nadia Dudkin            St John  VI           441    9    17 F  0-12      2:35:25   18:33/M

     408    Jessy Derry             St. Thomas  VI        202   34    50 F 30-34      2:35:26   18:33/M

     409    Ilene Miller            St. Thomas  VI        287   67     2 F 65-69      2:35:39   18:34/M

     410    Catherine Eisenhauer    St Thomas  VI         267   15    20 F 13-16      2:35:40   18:35/M

     411    Sandra O'Brien          Capon Bridge  WV      649   58    27 F 55-59      2:36:10   18:38/M

     412    Lisa Ehrhart            St. John  VI          132   44    56 F 40-44      2:36:21   18:39/M

     413    Terra Ehrhart           St. John  VI          891    6    18 F  0-12      2:37:12   18:46/M

     414    Miri Black              Sun Valley  ID        822   46    44 F 45-49      2:37:13   18:46/M

     415    Brandi Schuld           St. John  VI          424   34    51 F 30-34      2:38:27   18:54/M

     416    Jennifer Merriett       St. John  VI          156   24    35 F 20-24      2:39:44   19:04/M

     417    Marie Witmer            St. Croix  VI         615   53    33 F 50-54      2:41:40   19:18/M

     418    Maura Wilcox            St. John  VI          434   43    57 F 40-44      2:43:12   19:28/M

     419    Brandie Sager           St. John  VI          143   26    70 F 25-29      2:43:13   19:29/M

     420    Lauren Fleit            Leeds  MA             154   24    36 F 20-24      2:43:35   19:31/M

     421    Rosie Larkin            St John  VI           147   22    37 F 20-24      2:43:36   19:31/M

     422    Annabel Sepulveda       San Juan  PR          232   37    42 F 35-39      2:43:41   19:32/M

     423    Michelle Wiebracht      St Thomas  VI         331   17     6 F 17-19      2:46:18   19:51/M

     424    Cherie Brown            St Thomas  VI         813   17     7 F 17-19      2:47:39   20:00/M

     425    Mary Ann Brown          St Thomas  VI         814   45    45 F 45-49      2:47:40   20:00/M

     426    Annette Edenfield       St Thomas  VI         265   43    58 F 40-44      2:47:46   20:01/M

     427    Georgia Bell            Miami Beach  FL       352   31    52 F 30-34      2:48:54   20:09/M

     428    Kristin Tyrrell         St Thomas  VI         353   28    71 F 25-29      2:49:17   20:12/M

     429    Cathy Thorn             West Chester  PA      760   69     3 F 65-69      2:49:18   20:12/M

     430    Molly Murrill           St. John  VI          834   37    43 F 35-39      2:53:18   20:41/M

     431    Emily Murril            St. John  VI          833    7    19 F  0-12      2:54:15   20:48/M

     432    Nancy Schutt            St John  VI           699   36    44 F 35-39      2:54:16   20:48/M

     433    Lily Schutt             St John  VI           698    6    20 F  0-12      2:54:21   20:48/M

     434    Melissa Thomas          St John  VI           682   50    34 F 50-54      2:54:22   20:48/M

     435    Grace Patrie            St. John  VI          871    8    21 F  0-12      2:54:31   20:50/M

     436    Shay Copeland           St John  VI           667   42    59 F 40-44      3:09:25   22:36/M

     437    Jessica Severance       St. John  VI          668   38    45 F 35-39      3:09:27   22:36/M

     438    Madison Corley          St. John  VI          865   10    22 F  0-12      3:09:28   22:37/M

     439    Vivica Nogueira         St. John  VI          705   11    23 F  0-12      3:10:07   22:41/M

     440    Laura Corley            St. John  VI          864   40    60 F 40-44      3:10:19   22:43/M

     441    Merideth Corley         St. John  VI          866    8    24 F  0-12      3:21:04   24:00/M





Male Finishers


    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

       1    Jeremy Zuber            St John  VI             1   28 ***** M 25-29        49:35    5:55/M

       2    Court Lilly             Cincinnati  OH          2   31     1 M 30-34        50:20    6:00/M

       3    Andy Cherry             Philadelphia  PA      432   43     1 M 40-44        55:30    6:37/M

       4    David Szeremet          Cincinnati  OH          5   41     2 M 40-44        55:48    6:40/M

       5    Scott Bihl              Cincinnati  OH         10   35     1 M 35-39        56:12    6:42/M

       6    Calvin Dallas           St. Thomas  VI          7   56     1 M 55-59        56:32    6:45/M

       7    Stephen Smalzel         Salida  CO            850   44     3 M 40-44        56:48    6:47/M

       8    Jim Pullen              Cary  NC              452   41     4 M 40-44        57:35    6:52/M

       9    Bob Benedum             Durand  WI              6   57     2 M 55-59        58:32    6:59/M

      10    Roger Davis             Rydol  PA             431   51     1 M 50-54        59:13    7:04/M

      11    Daniel Dietz            Smyrna  GA            606   50     2 M 50-54        59:20    7:05/M

      12    Matt Crafts             St John  VI           674   30     2 M 30-34        59:42    7:07/M

      13    Luke Hendricks          St. Thomas  VI         13   29     1 M 25-29        59:43    7:08/M

      14    Adam Thill              St John  VI           435   43     5 M 40-44        59:54    7:09/M

      15    Thomas Layer            Hilton Head Island    771   39     2 M 35-39      1:00:24    7:12/M

      16    Brad Dunlevy            Newport  KY             4   35     3 M 35-39      1:01:28    7:20/M

      17    Jonathan Hardin         St. Thomas  VI        309   24     1 M 20-24      1:01:29    7:20/M

      18    Philip Catalono         St. Thomas  VI        301   29     2 M 25-29      1:01:30    7:20/M

      19    Sean Meade              Pinon  AZ              34   38     4 M 35-39      1:03:03    7:31/M

      20    Bill Reilly             Brownfield  ME         18   61     1 M 60-64      1:03:53    7:37/M

      21    Mark Speets             Houston  TX           631   40     6 M 40-44      1:04:04    7:39/M

      22    Edward Shipman          St. Croix  VI          21   35     5 M 35-39      1:04:05    7:39/M

      23    Ian Mann                Tortola               600   32     3 M 30-34      1:04:26    7:41/M

      24    Douglas Brown           Bozeman  MT           456   41     7 M 40-44      1:05:47    7:51/M

      25    Garth Hudson            St Thomas  VI         326   35     6 M 35-39      1:06:12    7:54/M

      26    Anthony Pippen          St Thomas  VI         421   16     1 M 13-16      1:06:15    7:54/M

      27    Cody Scott              Ithaca  NY             12   16     2 M 13-16      1:06:22    7:55/M

      28    Brian Oldfield          St John  VI           782   17     1 M 17-19      1:06:45    7:58/M

      29    Austin Pippen           St Thomas  VI         420   15     3 M 13-16      1:07:10    8:01/M

      30    Erik Woodbury           St. Thomas  VI        221   36     7 M 35-39      1:07:11    8:01/M

      31    Mike Beaty              St John  VI           102   45     1 M 45-49      1:07:28    8:03/M

      32    Philip Spillane         St. Thomas  VI        201   34     4 M 30-34      1:07:50    8:06/M

      33    Spencer Dickey          St. Thomas  VI         35   43     8 M 40-44      1:08:07    8:08/M

      34    Kent Hardenbrook        St Thomas  VI          37   38     8 M 35-39      1:08:37    8:11/M

      35    David Saunders          St Thomas  VI         419   48     2 M 45-49      1:08:44    8:12/M

      36    Glen Millar             St. Thomas  VI         98   41     9 M 40-44      1:08:47    8:12/M

      37    Evan Jones              St John  VI            53    9     1 M  0-12      1:08:56    8:14/M

      38    Brad Kappel             St Thomas  VI         383   35     9 M 35-39      1:08:57    8:14/M

      39    Joseph Daniski          Hopkins  MN           471   31     5 M 30-34      1:08:58    8:14/M

      40    Shaiman Lalich          St. John  VI           43   16     4 M 13-16      1:08:59    8:14/M

      41    Peter Bettinger         St. John  VI          196   26     3 M 25-29      1:09:16    8:16/M

      42    Kevin Chipman           St John  VI             9   32     6 M 30-34      1:09:53    8:20/M

      43    Benjamin Hartell        St Thomas  VI         412   23     2 M 20-24      1:09:57    8:21/M

      44    Jason Budsan            St. Thomas  VI         70   41    10 M 40-44      1:09:58    8:21/M

      45    Bob Bennett             St. John  VI          701   38    10 M 35-39      1:10:17    8:23/M

      46    Jeremy Brizzi           Chicago  IL           599   32     7 M 30-34      1:10:19    8:23/M

      47    Jason Siska             St. John  VI          111   23     3 M 20-24      1:10:29    8:25/M

      48    Dave Mahar              Dowagiac  MI           54   58     3 M 55-59      1:10:32    8:25/M

      49    Luigi Costello          St John  VI            55   52     3 M 50-54      1:10:47    8:27/M

      50    Andrew Midler           St. Thomas  VI         85   48     3 M 45-49      1:11:10    8:30/M

      51    James Warburton         Road Town  Tortola    460   31     8 M 30-34      1:11:19    8:31/M

      52    Brian Vanden Broucke    New York  NY          447   51     4 M 50-54      1:11:24    8:31/M

      53    Mark Skandier           St Thomas  VI         256   25     4 M 25-29      1:11:25    8:31/M

      54    Joel Kim                St. John  VI          164   25     5 M 25-29      1:11:35    8:33/M

      55    John Griffin            St John  VI            40   29     6 M 25-29      1:11:42    8:33/M

      56    Michael Sheesley        St Thomas  VI         200   29     7 M 25-29      1:11:53    8:35/M

      57    Jarrett Riley           St. Thomas  VI        296   16     5 M 13-16      1:11:59    8:35/M

      58    Philip Naglieri         Glen Allen  VA        637   32     9 M 30-34      1:12:00    8:36/M

      59    Jeff Miller             St. John  VI           75   47     4 M 45-49      1:12:07    8:36/M

      60    Tamarni Huggins         St. Thomas  VI        846   19     2 M 17-19      1:12:09    8:37/M

      61    Gabriel Jimenez         St. Thomas  VI         22   37    11 M 35-39      1:12:25    8:38/M

      62    Eric Browne             St Thomas  VI         343   37    12 M 35-39      1:12:33    8:39/M

      63    Jeffery Lawrence        Pinon  AZ             603   46     5 M 45-49      1:12:36    8:40/M

      64    n Wessinger Carso       St John  VI           783   15     6 M 13-16      1:12:45    8:41/M

      65    Louis Patrick Hill      St Thomas  VI          87   48     6 M 45-49      1:13:02    8:43/M

      66    Alec Diltz              St John  VI           748   40    11 M 40-44      1:13:05    8:43/M

      67    Tim Hanley              St. John  VI          845   26     8 M 25-29      1:13:08    8:44/M

      68    Mark Chiurri            Leominster  MA        486   24     4 M 20-24      1:13:12    8:44/M

      69    Authur Jones            St John  VI            56   42    12 M 40-44      1:13:40    8:47/M

      70    Sean O'Connor           Fairfield  CT          36   49     7 M 45-49      1:13:45    8:48/M

      71    Wayne Bohlmann          West Bend  WI         560   62     2 M 60-64      1:13:52    8:49/M

      72    Steve Conley            St John  VI            97   53     5 M 50-54      1:14:18    8:52/M

      73    Michael Coyne           Fort Worth  TX        659   20     5 M 20-24      1:14:24    8:53/M

      74    Richard Coe             Framingham  MA        848   42    13 M 40-44      1:14:25    8:53/M

      75    Ryan Green              Road Town  TORTOLA    485   24     6 M 20-24      1:14:44    8:55/M

      76    Michael Roesner         St. Thomas  VI        803   40    14 M 40-44      1:15:12    8:58/M

      77    Jeff Butterbaugh        Cincinnati  OH        492   42    15 M 40-44      1:15:23    9:00/M

      78    Mark Pippen             St. Thomas  VI         84   57     4 M 55-59      1:15:27    9:00/M

      79    David Gaynoe            Atlanta  GA           477   34    10 M 30-34      1:15:45    9:02/M

      80    Mike Stapenhurst        Fredericton  NB       167   67     1 M 65-69      1:15:50    9:03/M

      81    Dave McCall             St. Thomas  VI        361   48     8 M 45-49      1:15:56    9:04/M

      82    Joe DiStefano           Townsend  MA          758   23     7 M 20-24      1:16:07    9:05/M

      83    B J Klau                St. Thomas  VI        304   26     9 M 25-29      1:16:10    9:05/M

      84    Randy Shaw              St. Thomas  VI         93   52     6 M 50-54      1:16:15    9:06/M

      85    Tony Studer             Arlington  VA         500   52     7 M 50-54      1:16:51    9:10/M

      86    Thomas Galloway         Chapel Hill  NC       455   39    13 M 35-39      1:17:03    9:12/M

      87    Seth Braden             St. Thomas  VI        333   27    10 M 25-29      1:17:10    9:13/M

      88    Fred Renner             St John  VI           740   59     5 M 55-59      1:17:21    9:14/M

      89    Peter Alter             St. John  VI           81   49     9 M 45-49      1:17:22    9:14/M

      90    Gustavo Rossi           St John  VI           678   26    11 M 25-29      1:17:36    9:16/M

      91    Lanny Roberts           St John  VI            60   34    11 M 30-34      1:17:43    9:16/M

      92    Hank Storage            St John  VI            92   55     6 M 55-59      1:17:55    9:18/M

      93    Kevin Hrastar           St. John  VI          110   38    14 M 35-39      1:18:00    9:18/M

      94    Galen Stamford          St. John  VI          734   28    12 M 25-29      1:18:47    9:24/M

      95    Doug Williams           Graham  NC            483   50     8 M 50-54      1:18:56    9:25/M

      96    Fay Hsu                 St Thomas  VI         227   37    15 M 35-39      1:19:05    9:26/M

      97    Joshua Slayton          St John  VI           860   28    13 M 25-29      1:19:23    9:28/M

      98    Donald Becker           St John  VI           129   53     9 M 50-54      1:19:24    9:28/M

      99    Alexander Coyle         St John  VI           697   15     7 M 13-16      1:19:44    9:31/M

     100    John Murphy             New Cumberland  PA    626   49    10 M 45-49      1:19:50    9:32/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     101    Travis Morrison         St Thomas  VI         340   11     2 M  0-12      1:20:05    9:33/M

     102    Joshua Watson           St. John  VI          836   24     8 M 20-24      1:20:08    9:34/M

     103    Jeff McCrave            St John  VI           759   62     3 M 60-64      1:20:18    9:35/M

     104    Nick Vanassche          St. Thomas  VI        230   22     9 M 20-24      1:20:22    9:35/M

     105    Chris Butler            Pembroke  MA          570   41    16 M 40-44      1:20:37    9:37/M

     106    Christopher Cilliers    St. Thomas  VI        211   14     8 M 13-16      1:20:42    9:38/M

     107    Ricky Charlemagne       St John  VI           443   43    17 M 40-44      1:20:55    9:39/M

     108    Thomas Pfeil            Durham  NC            453   42    18 M 40-44      1:20:56    9:39/M

     109    Quinn Emmett            New York  NY          749   26    14 M 25-29      1:21:04    9:40/M

     110    Gary Spindler           New York  NY          607   42    19 M 40-44      1:21:08    9:41/M

     111    Casey Murnane           St. John  VI          854   32    12 M 30-34      1:21:29    9:43/M

     112    Matthew Lee             St John  VI           835   23    10 M 20-24      1:21:42    9:45/M

     113    Tammy Dickman           St John  VI           894   35    16 M 35-39      1:21:50    9:46/M

     114    Lent Rhodes             Baytown  TX           630   40    20 M 40-44      1:22:08    9:48/M

     115    Tim Wenger              St Thomas  VI         365   67     2 M 65-69      1:22:20    9:49/M

     116    James Warshauer         Mountain View  HI     561   46    11 M 45-49      1:22:23    9:50/M

     117    Erik Mapes              St. Thomas  VI        356   33    13 M 30-34      1:22:27    9:50/M

     118    Allan Buckingham        St. Thomas  VI        418   57     7 M 55-59      1:22:38    9:52/M

     119    Steven Brasier          Mooresville  NC       554   52    10 M 50-54      1:22:40    9:52/M

     120    Ralph Antolino          Picnza  TUSCANY       182   53    11 M 50-54      1:22:48    9:53/M

     121    Gary Fraser             St. John  VI          746   60     4 M 60-64      1:22:55    9:54/M

     122    Kevin Kaa               St. John  VI          856   27    15 M 25-29      1:22:56    9:54/M

     123    Adam Lewickas           St Thomas  VI         366   23    11 M 20-24      1:22:57    9:54/M

     124    Christopher Dodson      St. Thomas  VI        828   33    14 M 30-34      1:23:24    9:57/M

     125    Wayne Haseley           Marietta  GA          457   49    12 M 45-49      1:23:26    9:57/M

     126    Peter Veale             South Dartmouth  MA   510   42    21 M 40-44      1:23:35    9:58/M

     127    David Black             Fairfax  VA           100   43    22 M 40-44      1:23:40    9:59/M

     128    Miles Stair             St John  VI           113   59     8 M 55-59      1:23:58   10:01/M

     129    David Pallaria          Danville  NH          623   37    17 M 35-39      1:24:05   10:02/M

     130    Julian Henneberry       St. Thomas  VI        355   22    12 M 20-24      1:24:15   10:03/M

     131    Elden Rice              St. John  VI          106   26    16 M 25-29      1:24:18   10:04/M

     132    Neil Jno-Baptiste       St. Thomas  VI        292   17     3 M 17-19      1:24:22   10:04/M

     133    Jim Concagh             League City  TX       506   52    12 M 50-54      1:25:03   10:09/M

     134    Dave Rosa               St John  VI           152   48    13 M 45-49      1:25:07   10:09/M

     135    Dave Roberts            Richmond  VA          647   50    13 M 50-54      1:25:22   10:11/M

     136    Robert Ziegler          St. Thomas  VI        206   37    18 M 35-39      1:25:30   10:12/M

     137    Stephen Dodge           Manassas  VA          511   59     9 M 55-59      1:25:40   10:13/M

     138    Kishon Casey            St Thomas  VI         295   18     4 M 17-19      1:26:04   10:16/M

     139    Jeffrey Neeval          St. Thomas  VI        231   43    23 M 40-44      1:26:05   10:16/M

     140    Thomas Connor           St. John  VI          187   23    13 M 20-24      1:26:19   10:18/M

     141    Stephen Lubeck          Upper Nyack  NY       505   50    14 M 50-54      1:26:21   10:18/M

     142    Peter Hassen            St. John  VI          745   31    15 M 30-34      1:26:22   10:18/M

     143    Marvin Glenn            St. John  VI          127   71     1 M 70-99      1:26:38   10:20/M

     144    Richard Schulenberg     St John  VI           130   32    16 M 30-34      1:26:39   10:20/M

     145    Noah Ramos              South Pomfret  VT     150   10     3 M  0-12      1:26:43   10:21/M

     146    Tom Austin              Williamsburg  Va      518   63     5 M 60-64      1:26:55   10:22/M

     147    Noah Stolz              St Thomas  VI         248   11     4 M  0-12      1:27:08   10:24/M

     148    Timothy Ressegiue       St John  VI           122   23    14 M 20-24      1:27:19   10:25/M

     149    John Clarken            St John  VI           663   19     5 M 17-19      1:27:26   10:26/M

     150    Daniel Smith            St John  VI           827   11     5 M  0-12      1:27:33   10:27/M

     151    Steve Stark             Clare  MI             584   39    19 M 35-39      1:27:45   10:28/M

     152    Jim Paetschow           Clare  MI             587   40    24 M 40-44      1:27:49   10:29/M

     153    Richard Fitzgerald      Dexter  MI            549   56    10 M 55-59      1:27:52   10:29/M

     154    Timothy Lewin           St. Thomas  VI        401   32    17 M 30-34      1:28:16   10:32/M

     155    Jason Donner            Miami Beach  FL       551   38    20 M 35-39      1:28:22   10:33/M

     156    Rick Coles              St. Thomas  VI        328   49    14 M 45-49      1:28:25   10:33/M

     157    Michael Bowman          St. John  VI          116   42    25 M 40-44      1:28:54   10:37/M

     158    Mike Lane               St. John  VI          193   30    18 M 30-34      1:28:59   10:37/M

     159    Dale Sherry             Amherst  OH           576   65     3 M 65-69      1:29:16   10:39/M

     160    P Milo Frawley          St. Thomas  VI        308   46    15 M 45-49      1:29:36   10:42/M

     161    William Stander         Ludlow  KY            572   56    11 M 55-59      1:29:37   10:42/M

     162    Leo Tenenblat           Albany  CA            497   33    19 M 30-34      1:29:59   10:44/M

     163    Thomas Cahill           West Brookfield  MA   890   60     6 M 60-64      1:30:27   10:48/M

     164    David Dostall           St John  VI           112   54    15 M 50-54      1:30:28   10:48/M

     165    Draven Boyd             St John  VI           767    8     6 M  0-12      1:30:40   10:49/M

     166    Frank Dumas             Boston  MA            857   39    21 M 35-39      1:30:50   10:50/M

     167    Jim Reilly              Lansdale  PA          480   61     7 M 60-64      1:30:54   10:51/M

     168    John Williams           Lochmere  NH          811   61     8 M 60-64      1:30:55   10:51/M

     169    Mike Simeck             Davenport  FL         702   71     2 M 70-99      1:31:13   10:53/M

     170    Edwin Rosado            St Thomas  VI         268   39    22 M 35-39      1:31:40   10:56/M

     171    Jamie Bree              St John  VI           628   29    17 M 25-29      1:31:43   10:57/M

     172    Roy Flood               St Thomas  VI         217   44    26 M 40-44      1:31:44   10:57/M

     173    Kai Merten-Farwell      St John  VI           893   11     7 M  0-12      1:32:10   11:00/M

     174    George Robinson         Cambridge  MD         562   44    27 M 40-44      1:32:21   11:01/M

     175    R Lutz                  Christiansted  VI     400   55    12 M 55-59      1:32:22   11:01/M

     176    Sandy Ray               Vineyard Haven  MA    469   64     9 M 60-64      1:32:40   11:03/M

     177    Bryan Couchenour        St John  VI           658   32    20 M 30-34      1:32:48   11:04/M

     178    Thomas Kelley           St John  VI           778   48    16 M 45-49      1:33:20   11:08/M

     179    Elwyn Simmons           St John  VI           437   59    13 M 55-59      1:33:29   11:09/M

     180    Robert Lowe             Pittsburgh  PA        522   35    23 M 35-39      1:33:43   11:11/M

     181    Doug Young              St. Thomas  VI        222   45    17 M 45-49      1:33:52   11:12/M

     182    Josh Smith              St. Thomas  VI        223   26    18 M 25-29      1:34:00   11:13/M

     183    Garry Koyn              Saint Louis  MO       841   52    16 M 50-54      1:34:01   11:13/M

     184    Jamie Vandenberg        St John  VI           671   25    19 M 25-29      1:34:53   11:19/M

     185    Robert Emmett           Williamsburg  Va      619   57    14 M 55-59      1:34:54   11:19/M

     186    Tony Rossi              Road Town  TORTOLA    496   27    20 M 25-29      1:35:56   11:27/M

     187    Nathaniel Gatcliffe     St. Thomas  VI        396    7     8 M  0-12      1:36:01   11:27/M

     188    Mike McMahon            St. Thomas  VI        397   25    21 M 25-29      1:36:02   11:28/M

     189    Justin Egbert           St. Thomas  VI        717   34    21 M 30-34      1:36:03   11:28/M

     190    Howard Silverman        Dover  MA             533   55    15 M 55-59      1:36:11   11:29/M

     191    Chris Ceasar            St. Thomas  VI        706   34    22 M 30-34      1:36:24   11:30/M

     192    Matthew Slayton         St John  VI           650   30    23 M 30-34      1:36:25   11:30/M

     193    Eric Walker             St. Thomas  VI        336   36    24 M 35-39      1:36:37   11:32/M

     194    David Eddy              St Thomas  VI         364   46    18 M 45-49      1:36:53   11:34/M

     195    Christopher Kandik      Washington  DC        489   37    25 M 35-39      1:36:57   11:34/M

     196    Christopher Fielder     St. Thomas  VI        288   28    22 M 25-29      1:36:59   11:34/M

     197    Richard Penn Jr.        St John  VI           652   41    28 M 40-44      1:37:10   11:36/M

     198    Sandy Elsass            New York  NY          548   61    10 M 60-64      1:37:20   11:37/M

     199    McCabe Coolidge         Floyd  VA             136   65     4 M 65-69      1:37:34   11:39/M

     200    Tomas del Olmo          St John  VI           676    9     9 M  0-12      1:37:40   11:39/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     201    Skye Ehrhart            St. John  VI          131    9    10 M  0-12      1:37:41   11:39/M

     202    Luke Patrie             St John  VI           873   10    11 M  0-12      1:37:44   11:40/M

     203    Abioseh Bruce           St. John  VI          899   38    26 M 35-39      1:37:45   11:40/M

     204    Michael Watson          St Thomas  VI         190   17     6 M 17-19      1:38:08   11:43/M

     205    Jeffery Silverman       St Thomas  VI         300   34    24 M 30-34      1:38:18   11:44/M

     206    Sam Russell             St John  VI           737   11    12 M  0-12      1:38:43   11:47/M

     207    Michael Larsen          Amery  Wi             124   68     5 M 65-69      1:38:53   11:48/M

     208    Mike Catlow             Foxboro  MA           454   44    29 M 40-44      1:39:06   11:50/M

     209    Jason Heffernan         St. Thomas  VI        769   28    23 M 25-29      1:39:10   11:50/M

     210    Trevor Grech            St. Thomas  VI        770   27    24 M 25-29      1:39:11   11:50/M

     211    Niles Pearsall II       Charlestown  RI       373   41    30 M 40-44      1:39:12   11:50/M

     212    Niles Pearsall          St Thomas  VI         372   66     6 M 65-69      1:39:13   11:50/M

     213    Mark Hume               St. Thomas  VI        235   32    25 M 30-34      1:39:14   11:51/M

     214    Scott Williams          Washington  DC        596   39    27 M 35-39      1:39:18   11:51/M

     215    Les Otis                St John  VI           178   53    17 M 50-54      1:39:29   11:52/M

     216    Scott Hubert            Owings Mills  MD      565   51    18 M 50-54      1:39:32   11:53/M

     217    Kai Holmberg            St. Thomas  VI        374    9    13 M  0-12      1:39:42   11:54/M

     218    Luca del Olmo           St John  VI           677   11    14 M  0-12      1:39:43   11:54/M

     219    Josh Kleiger            St John  VI           134   26    25 M 25-29      1:39:53   11:55/M

     220    Kent Smith              Arden  NC             657   54    19 M 50-54      1:40:00   11:56/M

     221    Doug Lazier             St. Thomas  VI        804   50    20 M 50-54      1:40:01   11:56/M

     222    Sam Wessinger           St John  VI           785    9    15 M  0-12      1:40:20   11:58/M

     223    Mike Kota               Davidson  NC          555   55    16 M 55-59      1:41:03   12:04/M

     224    Lee Eisenhauer          St Thomas  VI         266   49    19 M 45-49      1:41:17   12:05/M

     225    Walter Dunlevy          Newport  KY           579   50    21 M 50-54      1:41:36   12:07/M

     226    Andrew Stillman         St John  VI           145   61    11 M 60-64      1:41:42   12:08/M

     227    Nkosi Jones             St John  VI           882   14     9 M 13-16      1:41:50   12:09/M

     228    Ian Coyle               St John  VI           696   14    10 M 13-16      1:41:54   12:10/M

     229    Mike Horan              St Thomas  VI         205   28    26 M 25-29      1:41:56   12:10/M

     230    Larry Wesmiller         St. Thomas  VI        208   51    22 M 50-54      1:41:58   12:10/M

     231    Ron Dunlevy             Cold Spring  KY       590   36    28 M 35-39      1:41:59   12:10/M

     232    Josh Cawley             Manchester  NH        450   21    15 M 20-24      1:42:12   12:12/M

     233    Parker Brown            Northeast Harbor  M   806   14    11 M 13-16      1:42:59   12:17/M

     234    Matthew Ellis           St John  VI           438   34    26 M 30-34      1:43:01   12:18/M

     235    Jeff Trepanier          West Bend  WI         568   53    23 M 50-54      1:43:02   12:18/M

     236    Dana Paradise-Smith     St Thomas  VI         271   27    27 M 25-29      1:43:04   12:18/M

     237    Rich Glass              St. John  VI          172   60    12 M 60-64      1:43:35   12:22/M

     238    Thomas Hildebrant       Port Huron  MI        348   59    17 M 55-59      1:44:12   12:26/M

     239    Paul Porter             Randolph  MA          491   59    18 M 55-59      1:44:29   12:28/M

     240    Christopher Murphy      St Thomas  VI         809   10    16 M  0-12      1:44:39   12:29/M

     241    Corey Blumenfeld        St. Thomas  VI        218   40    31 M 40-44      1:44:59   12:32/M

     242    Nathan Emerich          St. John  VI          162   36    29 M 35-39      1:45:38   12:36/M

     243    Ansen Sligar            St Thomas  VI         794   34    27 M 30-34      1:45:39   12:36/M

     244    Carl Wlliams            St. Thomas  VI        285   33    28 M 30-34      1:45:48   12:38/M

     245    David Poole             St John  VI           743   68     7 M 65-69      1:45:50   12:38/M

     246    Harris Reynolds         St. Thomas  VI        391   23    16 M 20-24      1:45:51   12:38/M

     247    Jim Wilcox              St. John  VI          433   64    13 M 60-64      1:47:08   12:47/M

     248    Robert Melnik           St John  VI           192   62    14 M 60-64      1:47:15   12:48/M

     249    Ted Kelliher            St John  VI           703   44    32 M 40-44      1:47:21   12:49/M

     250    Doug Carson             Cushing  OK           515   54    24 M 50-54      1:47:34   12:50/M

     251    Shaw Clements           St. Thomas  VI        226    8    17 M  0-12      1:48:20   12:56/M

     252    Shequan Standard        St. Thomas  VI        430   11    18 M  0-12      1:48:28   12:57/M

     253    Theodore Dawe           Norwell  MA           546   59    19 M 55-59      1:49:00   13:00/M

     254    Brion Morrisette        St John  VI           121   52    25 M 50-54      1:49:27   13:04/M

     255    Garrett Myers           St. John  VI          879    9    19 M  0-12      1:49:38   13:05/M

     256    Scott Oseychik          St. Thomas  VI        392   36    30 M 35-39      1:50:02   13:08/M

     257    Ron Smith               St Thomas  VI         236   58    20 M 55-59      1:50:06   13:08/M

     258    Xavier Trahan           St John  VI           140   13    12 M 13-16      1:50:18   13:10/M

     259    Jack Lawson             Fort Wayne  IN        408   73     3 M 70-99      1:50:26   13:11/M

     260    Matthew Worden          St Thomas  VI         214   23    17 M 20-24      1:50:27   13:11/M

     261    Tyler Anderle           Meriden  NH           557   13    13 M 13-16      1:50:43   13:13/M

     262    Peter J Messina Jr.     St Thomas  VI         347   55    21 M 55-59      1:50:56   13:14/M

     263    Bill Mooney             St. Thomas  VI        354   71     4 M 70-99      1:50:58   13:15/M

     264    Kim Lindquist           St. Thomas  VI        818   56    22 M 55-59      1:51:32   13:19/M

     265    Patrick Alle            St John  VI            91   34    29 M 30-34      1:51:42   13:20/M

     266    Darrell Tasman          St John  VI           875   48    20 M 45-49      1:51:55   13:21/M

     267    Mark Stern              Bedford  PA           528   57    23 M 55-59      1:51:56   13:21/M

     268    Craig Barshinger        St John  VI           844   52    26 M 50-54      1:52:02   13:22/M

     269    Hal Eis                 Stamford  CT          144   66     8 M 65-69      1:52:09   13:23/M

     270    Brian Edmund            St. Thomas  VI        357   54    27 M 50-54      1:52:59   13:29/M

     271    Michael Ahladis         St. John  VI          897   10    20 M  0-12      1:54:11   13:38/M

     272    Fran Brown              St Thomas  VI         812   48    21 M 45-49      1:54:12   13:38/M

     273    Niles Eddy              St Thomas  VI         362   14    14 M 13-16      1:54:16   13:38/M

     274    Roy McFarlane           St. Thomas  VI        379   66     9 M 65-69      1:55:21   13:46/M

     275    Tory Lane               St John  VI           194   33    30 M 30-34      1:55:38   13:48/M

     276    Pat Dougherty           Ballwin  MO           641   23    18 M 20-24      1:56:05   13:51/M

     277    Tim Jelenek             Clare  MI             585   56    24 M 55-59      1:57:01   13:58/M

     278    Kent Savel              St. John  VI          141   71     5 M 70-99      1:57:17   14:00/M

     279    Daniel Scala            St. Thomas  VI        264   57    25 M 55-59      1:58:24   14:08/M

     280    Thomas Schiels          New York  NY          644   59    26 M 55-59      1:58:39   14:10/M

     281    Andy Taylor             Carrollton  GA        527   54    28 M 50-54      1:59:04   14:13/M

     282    Amos Carty Jr.          St. Thomas  VI        380   43    33 M 40-44      1:59:11   14:13/M

     283    Brad Camrud             Atlanta  GA           468   45    22 M 45-49      1:59:26   14:15/M

     284    Floyd Ash               St. Thomas  VI        311   52    29 M 50-54      1:59:46   14:18/M

     285    Doug Beach              St. Thomas  VI        240   53    30 M 50-54      1:59:58   14:19/M

     286    Craig Freidenberg       St John  VI           449   58    27 M 55-59      2:00:00   14:19/M

     287    Tim Wentling            St. John  VI          159   55    28 M 55-59      2:00:26   14:22/M

     288    Matthew Lockey          Milford  IA           388   26    28 M 25-29      2:01:04   14:27/M

     289    Chris Wegener           St. John  VI          669   58    29 M 55-59      2:02:31   14:37/M

     290    Milton Leonard          St. John  VI          655   45    23 M 45-49      2:05:21   14:57/M

     291    Josh Rismoen            St. Thomas  VI        386   24    19 M 20-24      2:05:27   14:58/M

     292    Ronald Lee              St John  VI           107   71     6 M 70-99      2:06:34   15:06/M

     293    Fernando Silva Jr.      St. Thomas  VI        406   10    21 M  0-12      2:07:23   15:12/M

     294    Curtis Richards         St Thomas  VI         247   50    31 M 50-54      2:08:22   15:19/M

     295    Scott Drennan           St John  VI           672   26    29 M 25-29      2:08:39   15:21/M

     296    Jeffrey Dowen           Montpelier  VT        741   54    32 M 50-54      2:11:15   15:40/M

     297    Jordan Clendinen        St John  VI           755   12    22 M  0-12      2:11:24   15:41/M

     298    Matthew Cawley          St John  VI           620   40    34 M 40-44      2:12:33   15:49/M

     299    Drew Remeselnik Jr.     St. Thomas  VI        405   11    23 M  0-12      2:12:59   15:52/M

     300    David Spoth             Clarence Center  NY   825   51    33 M 50-54      2:13:14   15:54/M



    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace

     301    James Carroll           St.Thomas  VI         283   63    15 M 60-64      2:14:10   16:01/M

     302    John Odenbach           St John  VI           840   12    24 M  0-12      2:15:43   16:12/M

     303    John Bevis              St Thomas  VI         314   63    16 M 60-64      2:17:02   16:21/M

     304    Dr. Bob De Bonis        St. John  VI          830   58    30 M 55-59      2:17:44   16:26/M

     305    Brian Koenitzer         St. John  VI          686   38    31 M 35-39      2:17:48   16:27/M

     306    Kevin Smith             St. John  VI          170   18     7 M 17-19      2:17:57   16:28/M

     307    Gary Francis            St John  VI           695   42    35 M 40-44      2:18:19   16:30/M

     308    Leopold Chinnery        St. John  VI          169   28    30 M 25-29      2:18:20   16:30/M

     309    John Ovcina             St. John  VI          858    9    25 M  0-12      2:19:09   16:36/M

     310    Ronnie Jones            St John  VI           881   50    34 M 50-54      2:19:37   16:40/M

     311    Nick Anderle            Meriden  NH           556   46    24 M 45-49      2:20:39   16:47/M

     312    Leevi Anderson          St. Thomas  VI        299   13    15 M 13-16      2:20:51   16:48/M

     313    John Anderson           St. Thomas  VI        802   37    32 M 35-39      2:21:40   16:54/M

     314    Jaacob Anderson         St. Thomas  VI        800   16    16 M 13-16      2:22:01   16:57/M

     315    Stanley Latesky         St Thomas  VI         216   50    35 M 50-54      2:22:09   16:58/M

     316    John Fuller             St. John  VI          851   67    10 M 65-69      2:22:26   17:00/M

     317    David Yamada            St John  VI           684   55    31 M 55-59      2:22:48   17:02/M

     318    Dennis Hodge            St Thomas  VI         861   17     8 M 17-19      2:23:23   17:07/M

     319    Kris Dougherty          Ballwin  MO           536   48    25 M 45-49      2:24:36   17:15/M

     320    Miguel Leman            St. Thomas  VI        260   26    31 M 25-29      2:25:47   17:24/M

     321    David Macneil           St. Thomas  VI        820   64    17 M 60-64      2:25:48   17:24/M

     322    Chirag Vyas             St John  VI           849   31    31 M 30-34      2:26:43   17:30/M

     323    Fernando Ramos          South Pomfret  VT     148   55    32 M 55-59      2:28:37   17:44/M

     324    Jason Fullilove         St. Thomas  VI        714   31    32 M 30-34      2:28:38   17:44/M

     325    Chase Madar             Brooklyn  NY          773   37    33 M 35-39      2:29:07   17:48/M

     326    George Baird            St. John  VI          675   24    20 M 20-24      2:30:38   17:59/M

     327    Norman Stright          St. Thomas  VI        338   65    11 M 65-69      2:31:07   18:02/M

     328    Dan Ginther             Pottstown  PA         633   46    26 M 45-49      2:31:59   18:08/M

     329    William Etter           St John  VI           138   34    33 M 30-34      2:32:03   18:09/M

     330    Malcolm Schweiler       St. Thomas  VI        274   41    36 M 40-44      2:33:25   18:18/M

     331    Leigh Goldman           St Thomas  VI         270   33    34 M 30-34      2:33:44   18:21/M

     332    Bill Murphy             St. Thomas  VI        808   51    36 M 50-54      2:36:20   18:39/M

     333    Sonny Roberts           St Thomas  VI         720   44    37 M 40-44      2:39:45   19:04/M

     334    Kyle Sapio              St. John  VI          832    6    26 M  0-12      2:39:51   19:05/M

     335    David Sapio             St John  VI           831   39    34 M 35-39      2:41:37   19:17/M

     336    Jonathan Woods          Tortola  B V I        318   11    27 M  0-12      2:45:19   19:44/M

     337    Samuel Hale             Palm Harbor  FL       567   76     7 M 70-99      2:48:15   20:05/M

     338    Arno Pfeffer            St John  VI           685   32    35 M 30-34      2:54:30   20:49/M

     339    Kai Copeland            St. John  VI          665    6    28 M  0-12      3:09:24   22:36/M

     340    Sam Ferrigno            St. John  VI          666    5    29 M  0-12      3:09:26   22:36/M