AGE-GROUP RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER

                18th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 22, 2014           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

 

(THE OVERALL FIRST MAN AND WOMAN (NET TIME) ARE EXCLUDED FROM THEIR AGE DIVISIONS)

 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 and Under

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   162 1:15:38  9:02 Tallulah Kinkead          12 F     914 Tortola BV UK            

    2   200 1:18:37  9:23 Terra Star Ehrhart        11 F     881 St. John VI USA          

    3   299 1:24:15 10:04 Kayleigh Emanuelson       11 F     887 St. John VI USA          

    4   301 1:24:15 10:04 Sorin Hilsabeck           11 F     544 Edelstein IL USA         

    5   309 1:24:38 10:06 Adelaide Jones            10 F     185 St. John VI USA          

    6   416 1:30:20 10:47 Skyler Bell                9 F    1346 St John VI USA           

    7   502 1:34:48 11:19 Kyra Hilsabeck             8 F     545 Edelstein IL USA         

    8   503 1:34:51 11:20 Allegra Muilenburg        11 F     173 St. John VI USA          

    9   695 1:46:00 12:39 Tierney Murrill            7 F    1002 St. John VI USA          

   10   716 1:47:32 12:50 Zoe Bell                  11 F    1347 St John VI USA           

   11   743 1:49:49 13:07 Rose Whitter              11 F     435 St. Thomas VI USA        

   12   751 1:50:27 13:11 Kaia Anspacher             9 F    1281 St Thomas VI USA         

   13   759 1:50:40 13:13 Haley Belcher             10 F     223 St. Thomas VI USA        

   14   802 1:54:03 13:37 Ava Jayne Parfitt         10 F    1381 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15   865 2:01:49 14:33 Ella Tekeli               10 F    1086 Tortola BV UK            

   16   866 2:01:49 14:33 Nicole Munro              12 F     932 Tortola BV UK            

   17   867 2:01:50 14:33 Sky D'Abbraccio            9 F    1317 St. John VI USA          

   18   887 2:03:19 14:43 Olivia Lutz                7 F     493 Morrisville NC USA       

   19   947 2:11:35 15:43 Nina Gonzalez              9 F    1344 St. John VI USA          

   20   984 2:18:27 16:32 Maya Dudkin               10 F     186 St. John VI USA          

   21  1004 2:23:50 17:10 Cameron Thomas-Febres     10 F    1130 St Thomas VI USA         

   22  1047 2:31:49 18:07 Phoenix Rose              10 F    1340 St John VI USA            

   23  1092 2:56:53 21:07 Amelia Ray                11 F    1018 St. John VI USA          

   24  1100 3:09:47 22:39 Aliya Richards             7 F    1143 St. Thomas VI USA        

   25  1105 3:21:12 24:01 Araba Penn                10 F     231 St. Thomas VI USA        

 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  12 and Under

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   121 1:12:35  8:40 Alex Bartsch              11 M    1203 St Thomas VI USA         

    2   138 1:14:20  8:53 Taber Helton              10 M    1211 St Thomas VI USA         

    3   142 1:14:34  8:54 Briar Hilsabeck           12 M     543 Edelstein IL USA         

    4   217 1:19:47  9:32 Atticus Soehren           11 M     591 Oxford ME USA            

    5   246 1:22:00  9:48 Ammiel Maynard            12 M    1170 St Thomas VI USA         

    6   397 1:29:02 10:38 Devonte Duncan            11 M    1239 St. Thomas VI USA        

    7   402 1:29:22 10:40 Teagan Kappel              9 M    1270 St. Thomas VI USA        

    8   588 1:39:24 11:52 Eduardo Febres  III        9 M    1128 St Thomas VI USA          

    9   594 1:39:33 11:53 Robbi Wardius             11 M     918 Reading PA USA           

   10   621 1:41:19 12:06 Aidan Emanuelson          10 M     888 St. John VI USA          

   11   649 1:43:28 12:21 Skyler Anspacher          12 M    1280 St Thomas VI USA         

   12   720 1:47:41 12:51 Gabriel Thomas Wellman    11 M    1288 St. Thomas VI USA        

   13   721 1:47:42 12:51 Daniel Thomas Wellman Iv   8 M    1287 St. Thomas VI USA        

   14   755 1:50:38 13:13 Lyric Vacharat            10 M    1379 St. John VI USA          

   15   757 1:50:38 13:13 Sam Ferrigno              10 M    1378 St. John VI USA          

   16   778 1:52:00 13:22 Ryan Reilly               12 M    1410 Hingham MA USA           

   17   951 2:12:32 15:49 Kibwe Belle Jr.            6 M    1121 St Thomas VI USA         

   18  1006 2:24:00 17:11 Sean Godfrey              11 M     331 St. Thomas VI USA        

   19  1088 2:55:05 20:54 Averad Penn                7 M     230 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 to 16

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   122 1:12:37  8:40 Talisse Thompson          14 F     426 St. Thomas VI USA        

    2   130 1:13:20  8:46 Hannah Jungck             15 F     628 Sag Harbor NY USA        

    3   357 1:27:27 10:27 Emily Wild                16 F     375 St John VI USA           

    4   366 1:27:46 10:29 Kaitlynn Bresnahan        15 F     689 Benedict NE USA          

    5   442 1:31:13 10:54 Rose Catherine O'Donoghu  16 F    1214 Sag Harbor NY USA        

    6   521 1:35:26 11:24 Missy Muilenburg          13 F     172 St. John VI USA          

    7   549 1:36:59 11:35 Macey Wardius             13 F     915 Reading PA USA           

    8   661 1:44:10 12:26 Stephanie Kemp            16 F    1220 St. Thomas VI USA        

    9   717 1:47:36 12:51 Samantha Weninger         14 F     828 Cumming GA USA           

   10   763 1:50:46 13:14 Kiyalyn Bump              16 F     437 St. Thomas VI USA        

   11   830 1:57:05 13:59 Alison Bartsch            14 F    1202 St Thomas VI USA         

   12  1097 3:04:23 22:01 Erika Garner              15 F     330 St. Thomas VI USA        

   13  1098 3:04:23 22:01 Daisy Garner              15 F     328 St. Thomas VI USA        

   14  1099 3:04:24 22:01 Harsha Garner             15 F     329 St. Thomas VI USA        

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 to 16

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    30 1:01:41  7:22 Evan Jones                14 M      37 St. John VI USA          

    2   123 1:12:39  8:41 Skye Ehrhart              14 M      75 Sarasota FL USA          

    3   131 1:13:21  8:46 Aidan Crowley             15 M     898 Sag Harbor NY USA        

    4   158 1:15:28  9:01 Luca Del Olmo             16 M    1318 St John VI USA           

    5   223 1:20:19  9:36 Karan Gaikwad             13 M     448 St. Thomas VI USA        

    6   249 1:22:22  9:50 Landis Wallace            14 M     176 St. John VI USA          

    7   250 1:22:22  9:50 Noah Ramos                15 M    1029 South Pomfret VT USA     

    8   255 1:22:35  9:52 Daniel Bresnahan          13 M     688 Benedict NE USA          

    9   300 1:24:15 10:04 Silas Wisehart            13 M    1235 St Thomas VI USA         

   10   316 1:25:08 10:10 Alex Ray                  16 M    1017 St. John VI USA          

   11   518 1:35:11 11:22 Nate McGowan              15 M     793 Clarendon Hills IL USA    

   12   548 1:36:58 11:35 Eric Lutz                 13 M     492 Morrisville NC USA       

   13   608 1:40:22 11:59 Draven Boyd               13 M    1412 St John VI USA           

   14   756 1:50:38 13:13 Kade Wallace              13 M     177 St John VI USA           

   15   852 1:59:46 14:18 James O'Donoghue          14 M     826 Sag Harbor NY USA        

   16   996 2:22:01 16:57 Jahmari Boynes            16 M    1333 St. John VI USA          

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 to 19

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   278 1:23:36  9:59 Macy Mears                19 F    1057 St. John VI USA          

    2   279 1:23:36  9:59 Stacy Mears               17 F    1330 Jefferson IA USA         

    3   329 1:25:57 10:16 Nicolle Wiebracht         17 F     259 St. Thomas VI USA        

    4   555 1:37:26 11:38 Morgan Winnie             18 F     981 Saratoga Springs NY USA  

    5   669 1:44:29 12:28 Sophie Bartlett           17 F    1204 St. Thomas VI USA        

    6   685 1:45:11 12:34 Calleigh West             18 F    1405 Raleigh NC USA           

    7   688 1:45:20 12:35 Emily Lutz                17 F     272 Morrisville NC USA       

    8   992 2:20:50 16:49 Gabrielle Palfenier       18 F     953 Naperville IL USA        

    9   993 2:20:52 16:49 Delaney McGowan           17 F     792 Clarendon Hills IL USA   

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 to 19

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   322 1:25:32 10:13 Danny Conley              17 M     439 Scituate MA USA          

    2   593 1:39:33 11:53 Sean Bresnahan            19 M     245 Benedict NE USA          

    3   840 1:58:02 14:05 Tanner Lantz              17 M    1260 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 24

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    35 1:02:36  7:29 Emily Egelhoff Whalen     22 F    1392 Asheville NC USA         

    2    94 1:10:14  8:23 Trish Kroesch             24 F    1290 St. Thomas VI USA        

    3   218 1:19:54  9:32 Libby Holzknecht          22 F     130 New York NY USA          

    4   227 1:20:36  9:38 Katherine Allen           22 F    1358 St. John VI USA          

    5   321 1:25:30 10:13 Kayla Joseph              23 F    1061 St. John VI USA          

    6   323 1:25:33 10:13 Brynne Fairfield          23 F     157 St. John VI USA          

    7   327 1:25:44 10:14 Sophie Rothman            23 F     944 St Thomas VI USA         

    8   354 1:27:25 10:26 Katie Goble               24 F     445 Nashville TN USA         

    9   382 1:28:25 10:33 Alexandria De Jarnett     24 F     228 St. Thomas VI USA        

   10   384 1:28:31 10:34 Jessica White             23 F    1112 St. Thomas VI USA        

   11   422 1:30:25 10:48 Kalyn Marab               24 F     960 St. Croix VI USA         

   12   433 1:30:53 10:51 Maia Van Holsteijn        21 F    1059 St. John VI USA          

   13   434 1:30:55 10:51 Anna Hoppe                24 F     150 St. John VI USA          

   14   488 1:34:25 11:16 Kellie Rock               22 F    1368 St. John VI USA          

   15   490 1:34:27 11:17 Jenna Dicola              22 F     244 St. Thomas VI USA        

   16   495 1:34:37 11:18 Zoe Banfield              21 F     447 St. Thomas VI USA        

   17   525 1:35:47 11:26 Rachel Bennung            23 F     252 St. Thomas VI USA        

   18   527 1:35:59 11:28 Jenna Pruitt              23 F    1327 St John VI USA           

   19   543 1:36:50 11:34 Rachel Kane               21 F    1207 St. Thomas VI USA        

   20   544 1:36:51 11:34 Emily Ochoa               24 F     316 St Thomas VI USA         

   21   560 1:37:37 11:39 Joan Tuano                21 F    1255 St. Thomas VI USA        

   22   570 1:38:23 11:45 Sarah Peters              23 F     344 Arlington VA USA         

   23   602 1:39:49 11:55 Denisha Rosario           22 F     434 St. Thomas VI USA        

   24   615 1:40:52 12:03 Taylor Rink               23 F     821 Fort Myers FL USA        

   25   622 1:41:31 12:07 Allison Rice              23 F    1390 St. John VI USA          

   26   640 1:42:37 12:15 Rene De Jongh             22 F    1268 St. Thomas VI USA        

   27   651 1:43:31 12:22 Michelle Wiebracht        22 F     258 St. Thomas VI USA        

   28   702 1:46:29 12:43 Pamela Braff              24 F     555 Blacksburg VA USA        

   29   777 1:51:59 13:22 Chae Park                 23 F    1278 St. Thomas VI USA        

   30   800 1:53:31 13:33 Cherie Brown              22 F    1206 St Thomas VI USA         

   31   832 1:57:19 14:00 Shannon Beauvais          24 F    1036 St. John VI USA          

   32   843 1:58:59 14:12 Caitlyn Horsfall          21 F     692 Ballwin MO USA           

   33   855 2:01:10 14:28 Hayley Simmons            23 F     405 St. Thomas VI USA        

   34   888 2:03:24 14:44 Jonica Allen              24 F     758 De Leon Springs FL USA   

   35   915 2:07:00 15:10 Yuvahna Richards          22 F    1208 St. John VI USA          

   36   967 2:15:37 16:11 Annathar Alexander        22 F     500 St. Thomas VI USA        

   37   974 2:16:40 16:19 Krystalia Carrillo        24 F    1131 St Thomas VI USA         

   38   985 2:18:39 16:33 Katie Southerland         22 F    1070 St. John VI USA          

   39  1020 2:26:32 17:30 Danielle Berry            24 F    1133 St. Thomas VI USA        

   40  1035 2:30:40 17:59 Rochelle Eugene           22 F     179 St. John VI USA          

   41  1038 2:30:48 18:00 Jamie Truax               24 F    1168 St. Thomas VI USA        

   42  1042 2:31:21 18:04 Christina Otte            20 F     389 Mililani HI USA          

   43  1069 2:41:00 19:13 Jessica Adiwijaya         21 F    1056 St. John VI USA          


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 24

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    16   58:43  7:01 Evan Quirk-Garvan         24 M      23 St John VI USA            

    2    18   58:58  7:03 Thomas Hanna              22 M      33 St. John VI USA          

    3   100 1:10:24  8:24 Casey Wilson              24 M      59 Cincinnati OH USA        

    4   101 1:10:28  8:25 Brad Endres               24 M     490 St. Thomas VI USA        

    5   132 1:13:37  8:48 John McDonald             23 M     388 St. Thomas VI USA        

    6   133 1:13:45  8:49 Brad Spernak              24 M     454 St Thomas VI USA         

    7   143 1:14:41  8:55 Evan Hammill              21 M    1308 Murfreesboro TN USA      

    8   204 1:19:06  9:27 Eric Morvant              23 M     373 Baton Rouge LA USA       

    9   206 1:19:08  9:27 Brian Gellish             24 M    1181 St. Thomas VI USA        

   10   241 1:21:40  9:45 Max Cymerint              23 M    1175 St. Thomas VI USA        

   11   248 1:22:13  9:49 Josh Gustitus             22 M    1385 St. John VI USA          

   12   302 1:24:19 10:04 Ashton Busteed            24 M    1350 St John VI USA            

   13   336 1:26:06 10:17 Benjamin Norment          24 M     260 St. John VI USA          

   14   398 1:29:08 10:39 Felix Weinhold Jr.        22 M     386 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15   408 1:29:51 10:44 Thomas Hincks             23 M    1042 St. John VI USA          

   16   431 1:30:49 10:51 Shane Brewer              21 M    1058 St. John VI USA          

   17   489 1:34:26 11:17 Keaten Dorsey             22 M    1037 St John VI USA           

   18   586 1:39:21 11:52 Brock Patterson           24 M     895 St Thomas VI USA         

   19   690 1:45:36 12:36 Richard Laplace           20 M     242 St Thomas VI USA         

   20   786 1:52:23 13:25 Tony Crognale             21 M    1265 St. Thomas VI USA        

   21   859 2:01:33 14:31 Kienen Morris             23 M    1136 St. Thomas VI USA        

   22   956 2:13:33 15:57 Shakeem Potter            21 M    1172 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 to 29

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    57 1:06:48  7:59 Stephanie Remick          28 F      57 Arlington VA USA         

    2    74 1:08:35  8:11 Chelsea Meyer             25 F    1348 St. John VI USA          

    3    86 1:09:43  8:20 Laurel Gaudet             29 F     494 Epping NH USA            

    4    91 1:10:10  8:23 Sarah Swan                27 F     158 St. John VI USA          

    5    99 1:10:23  8:24 Nora Crawford             29 F     300 Neptune Beach FL USA     

    6   112 1:11:44  8:34 Shauna Henley             29 F     672 Philadelphia PA USA      

    7   125 1:12:48  8:42 Ali Hamilton              29 F     352 Surrey BC CANADA         

    8   137 1:14:14  8:52 Kimberly Murtha           28 F    1062 St. Thomas VI USA        

    9   147 1:14:52  8:56 Sean Rink                 25 F     820 Fort Myers FL USA        

   10   149 1:14:53  8:57 Krista Barnett            28 F      95 Newport KY USA           

   11   151 1:15:01  8:58 Jena Bradley              28 F     156 St. John VI USA          

   12   156 1:15:25  9:00 Emily Thompson            25 F     836 Cincinnati OH USA        

   13   157 1:15:26  9:01 Kimberly Coleman          29 F     564 Blacksburg VA USA        

   14   159 1:15:31  9:01 Teal Hetrick              27 F     951 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15   170 1:16:03  9:05 Sarah Croteau             27 F     706 Boston MA USA            

   16   175 1:16:40  9:09 Mollie Good               28 F    1232 St. Thomas VI USA        

   17   181 1:17:20  9:14 Bethany Avera             25 F     550 Blacksburg VA USA        

   18   190 1:17:50  9:18 Trish Stalter             28 F     154 St. John VI USA          

   19   191 1:17:51  9:18 Meredith Femino           27 F    1005 St John VI USA           

   20   205 1:19:06  9:27 Ashley Smith              25 F     347 St. Thomas VI USA        

   21   219 1:19:54  9:32 Melissa O'Brian           27 F    1097 St. Thomas VI USA        

   22   224 1:20:21  9:36 Ashley MacDonald          25 F     408 St. Thomas VI USA        

   23   226 1:20:27  9:36 Maura Hendsey             27 F     610 Philadelphia PA USA      

   24   238 1:21:27  9:44 Caylee Beard              27 F     119 St. John VI USA          

   25   259 1:22:49  9:53 Desire' Morales           28 F    1230 St. Thomas VI USA        

   26   268 1:23:15  9:56 Caitlin Goodwin           27 F    1063 St Thomas VI USA         

   27   282 1:23:40 10:00 Devon Artusio             29 F    1100 St John VI USA           

   28   288 1:23:45 10:00 Mae Agna                  27 F     449 Burlington VT USA        

   29   290 1:23:46 10:00 Jana Decoster             25 F     376 Alexandria VA USA        

   30   294 1:23:58 10:02 Kate Hanna                29 F    1004 St John VI USA           

   31   325 1:25:41 10:14 Kundra Lamprecht          25 F     303 St Thomas VI USA         

   32   332 1:25:59 10:16 Jordyn Piche              27 F     326 St Thomas VI USA         

   33   359 1:27:29 10:27 Gabrielle Nelson          29 F    1088 St. John VI USA          

   34   362 1:27:39 10:28 Maxine Sosnosky           28 F    1106 St Thomas VI USA         

   35   363 1:27:40 10:28 Kate Moeves               29 F     292 Bellevue KY USA          

   36   376 1:28:08 10:31 Brianne Leary             29 F     407 St. Thomas VI USA        

   37   393 1:28:58 10:37 Natasha Ruscheinski       28 F     362 Tortola BV UK            

   38   417 1:30:22 10:47 Julia Bryant              28 F     756 Ormond Beach FL USA      

   39   426 1:30:36 10:49 Alicia Castaneda          28 F    1146 St Thomas VI USA         

   40   428 1:30:42 10:50 Kelsey Sullivan           27 F     496 Oak Creek CO USA         

   41   443 1:31:13 10:54 Jaclyn Lapenta            25 F    1263 St. Thomas VI USA        

   42   452 1:31:42 10:57 Katie Gellish             26 F     416 St. Thomas VI USA        

   43   455 1:31:55 10:59 Emily Titchmarsh          29 F     803 Tortola BV UK            

   44   459 1:32:29 11:03 Brianne Grantham          26 F     843 St Thomas VI USA         

   45   461 1:32:33 11:03 Elizabeth Fisher          28 F    1098 St. Thomas VI USA        

   46   480 1:33:36 11:11 Amber Pinigis             28 F    1372 St. John VI USA          

   47   481 1:33:38 11:11 Alexandra Smyth           26 F    1150 St Thomas VI USA         

   48   484 1:33:44 11:12 Emily Kernen              27 F     480 St. John VI USA          

   49   509 1:35:00 11:21 Morgan Monsanto           27 F    1174 St. Thomas VI USA        

   50   520 1:35:21 11:23 Jordan Stroud             27 F    1406 St. Thomas VI USA        

   51   530 1:36:03 11:28 Megan Culp                28 F     649 Arlington VA USA         

   52   607 1:40:19 11:59 Sara Fowler               25 F    1389 St. John VI USA          

   53   613 1:40:47 12:02 Lauren Bowden             26 F     168 St John VI USA           

   54   637 1:42:29 12:14 Jessica Plante            28 F    1250 St. Thomas VI USA        

   55   638 1:42:30 12:14 Loretta Biss              25 F    1249 St. Thomas VI USA        

   56   655 1:43:53 12:24 Audrey Penn               29 F    1271 St. John VI USA          

   57   676 1:44:49 12:31 Joleen Fugate             25 F     921 St. Thomas VI USA        

   58   694 1:46:00 12:39 Tori Embry                27 F    1147 New York NY USA          

   59   706 1:46:41 12:44 Jamie Ickes               29 F     382 St. John VI USA          

   60   710 1:47:07 12:47 Jodi Hodge                25 F    1082 St. John VI USA          

   61   733 1:49:14 13:03 Latoya Harrigan           29 F     236 St. Thomas VI USA        

   62   742 1:49:48 13:07 Kristin Riley             26 F     225 St. Thomas V             

   63   744 1:50:13 13:10 Savanah Loftus            27 F    1024 St. John VI USA          

   64   745 1:50:14 13:10 Amanda Arquit             28 F     926 St John VI USA           

   65   746 1:50:15 13:10 Kayla Timp                27 F     414 St. Thomas VI USA        

   66   748 1:50:18 13:10 Tiffany Spiecker          27 F    1008 St John VI USA           

   67   750 1:50:25 13:11 April Austin              29 F    1102 St Thomas VI USA         

   68   767 1:51:01 13:15 Shenel Daly               27 F     282 St. Thomas VI USA        

   69   774 1:51:51 13:21 Marie Keightley           26 F    1234 St. Thomas VI USA        

   70   785 1:52:22 13:25 Megan Manubay             27 F    1415 Bear DE USA              

   71   794 1:53:06 13:30 Scarlin Lozano            28 F     160 St Thomas VI USA         

   72   810 1:55:03 13:44 Ashley Garrigues          28 F     118 St John VI USA           

   73   811 1:55:05 13:44 Lacy Tangedahl            29 F     975 Billings MT USA          

   74   822 1:55:59 13:51 Kelly Conforti            26 F    1355 St. Thomas VI USA        

   75   827 1:56:43 13:56 Kate Miller               29 F    1105 St Thomas VI USA         

   76   834 1:57:31 14:02 Precious Lace Laurent     25 F     872 St Thomas VI USA         

   77   837 1:57:43 14:03 Laura Yelvington          28 F    1284 St. Thomas VI USA        

   78   874 2:02:16 14:36 Kelsey Cook               26 F     757 St. John VI USA          

   79   883 2:03:04 14:42 Rachael Piper             28 F     497 Flower Mound TX USA      

   80   916 2:07:02 15:10 Roglyn Gonder             29 F     395 St. Thomas VI USA        

   81   920 2:08:14 15:19 Amy Kimball               28 F     450 St. John VI USA          

   82   929 2:09:41 15:29 Lovia Conow               28 F    1328 St Thomas VI USA         

   83   934 2:10:25 15:34 Lisa Wiley                29 F     264 Jacksonville FL USA      

   84   936 2:10:50 15:37 Kristen Omaggio           26 F    1387 St. John VI USA          

   85   942 2:11:18 15:40 Larriean Pickford         25 F    1148 St Thomas VI USA         

   86   944 2:11:22 15:41 Amanda Villandry          27 F    1182 St. Thomas VI USA        

   87   945 2:11:24 15:41 Sarah Ridgway             29 F    1414 St. Croix VI USA         

   88   960 2:14:31 16:04 Jennie Rabinowitz         27 F    1282 St. Thomas VI USA        

   89   969 2:15:46 16:12 Summer Potthoff           26 F    1012 St. John VI USA          

   90   995 2:21:23 16:53 Karin Brown               28 F     833 Chesapeake VA USA        

   91  1022 2:26:42 17:31 Jessica Palmer            28 F    1336 St. John VI USA          

   92  1033 2:30:31 17:58 Tamara Ward               28 F     283 St Thomas VI USA         

   93  1037 2:30:47 18:00 Jude Holmes               25 F    1171 St. Thomas VI USA        

   94  1051 2:32:17 18:11 Kelly Hoeksema            25 F    1371 St. John VI USA          

   95  1061 2:37:42 18:49 Michelle Ream             28 F     302 St Thomas VI USA         

   96  1066 2:39:57 19:06 Christine Young-Lee       28 F    1021 St. John VI USA          

   97  1067 2:40:32 19:10 Belinda Farrell           26 F    1157 St. Thomas VI USA        

   98  1068 2:40:39 19:11 Angeli Nicholas           28 F    1163 St. Thomas VI USA        

   99  1086 2:54:00 20:46 Xiomara Pagan             27 F     138 St. John VI USA          

  100  1104 3:18:10 23:39 Sidonia Lanclos           28 F    1135 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 to 29

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1     4   53:10  6:21 Ben Massam                25 M     789 Chatham NJ USA           

    2     6   53:57  6:27 Michael Thompson          25 M       9 St. Thomas VI USA        

    3    12   57:07  6:49 T. S. Hindes              27 M      76 St John VI USA            

    4    15   58:29  6:59 Chuck Emerson             27 M     907 St. Croix VI USA         

    5    20   59:38  7:07 Jonathan Miller           26 M      19 Hahira GA USA            

    6    25 1:00:31  7:14 Mark Crawford             27 M     109 St. John VI USA          

    7    31 1:01:42  7:22 Stephen Wentworth         28 M    1231 St. Thomas VI USA        

    8    38 1:02:51  7:30 David Browne              27 M     211 St. Thomas VI USA        

    9    40 1:03:28  7:35 Julius Jackson            26 M    1426 St. Thomas VI USA        

   10    43 1:04:06  7:39 Mike Peterson             29 M      64 St. Thomas VI USA        

   11    50 1:05:34  7:50 James Peden               25 M    1054 St. John VI USA          

   12    63 1:08:04  8:08 Chris Thomas              29 M    1111 St. Thomas VI USA        

   13    67 1:08:13  8:09 Jason Lydon               29 M     582 Jamaica Plain MA USA     

   14    87 1:09:43  8:20 Eric Muller               27 M    1338 St John VI USA            

   15    95 1:10:16  8:24 Benjamin Cox              28 M     999 St. John VI USA          

   16   103 1:10:54  8:28 Roger Conradie            27 M     269 Salt Rock KZ SOUTH AFRIC 

   17   113 1:12:01  8:36 Colin Hendsey             29 M     612 Philadelphia PA USA      

   18   114 1:12:01  8:36 Michael Fortier           29 M    1114 St. Thomas VI USA        

   19   117 1:12:27  8:39 Dan Brandt                29 M     146 St. John VI USA          

   20   124 1:12:47  8:42 Peter Visceglia           26 M     808 Washington DC USA        

   21   141 1:14:30  8:54 Daniel Mitchell           29 M     363 Tortola BV UK            

   22   145 1:14:48  8:56 Peter Bodri               28 M     424 St. Thomas VI USA        

   23   148 1:14:52  8:56 Michael Cote-Wurzler      28 M    1010 St. John VI USA          

   24   166 1:15:54  9:04 Adam Glahn                29 M     133 St. John VI USA          

   25   168 1:15:59  9:05 Richard Baranowski        25 M    1353 St. John VI USA           

   26   169 1:16:01  9:05 Kevin Loranger            29 M     403 St. Thomas VI USA        

   27   201 1:18:41  9:24 Ian Stanley               28 M     190 St. Thomas VI USA        

   28   202 1:18:50  9:25 Jacob Riley               26 M     229 St. Thomas VI USA        

   29   225 1:20:25  9:36 Mikey Kent                25 M    1013 St. John VI USA          

   30   245 1:21:55  9:47 Preston Jones             26 M    1301 St. John VI USA          

   31   273 1:23:27  9:58 James Georgalas           25 M    1107 St Thomas VI USA         

   32   339 1:26:36 10:20 Peter Carr                25 M    1304 St. John VI USA          

   33   352 1:27:12 10:25 Malik Feracho             26 M    1246 St. Thomas VI USA        

   34   371 1:28:01 10:31 Ryan Whitten              26 M     248 West Palm Beach FL USA   

   35   381 1:28:18 10:33 Douglas Oswell            29 M     858 Dover DE USA             

   36   444 1:31:14 10:54 Brandon Beasley           28 M    1264 St. Thomas VI USA         

   37   464 1:32:39 11:04 Steven Hardy              29 M     142 St. Thomas VI USA        

   38   468 1:32:50 11:05 Omari George              26 M    1132 St. Thomas VI USA        

   39   474 1:33:00 11:06 Evan Melnik               29 M     111 St. John VI USA          

   40   493 1:34:36 11:18 Kile Sirbocki             25 M    1276 St. Thomas VI USA        

   41   511 1:35:02 11:21 Sean McGuire              27 M    1398 St. John VI USA          

   42   531 1:36:06 11:29 Jared Spier               29 M     714 Owings Mills M U S A     

   43   557 1:37:33 11:39 Myron Stevens             25 M    1329 St. John VI USA          

   44   571 1:38:23 11:45 Kevin Vogel               25 M     346 Herndon VA USA           

   45   587 1:39:22 11:52 Antony Khieu              26 M    1321 St. Thomas VI USA        

   46   591 1:39:27 11:53 Bryan Barnes              29 M     115 St John VI USA           

   47   597 1:39:42 11:54 Dan Spottsville           29 M    1116 St. Thomas VI USA         

   48   600 1:39:44 11:55 James Dowd                28 M     205 St Thomas VI USA         

   49   614 1:40:48 12:02 Thomas Elvrum             25 M     167 St John VI USA           

   50   618 1:41:11 12:05 Joshua Bleznak            28 M     261 Anchorage AK USA         

   51   713 1:47:28 12:50 Joshua Beauvais           26 M     175 St John VI USA           

   52   735 1:49:23 13:04 Maxence Jeanty            29 M    1165 St. Thomas VI USA        

   53   770 1:51:14 13:17 Michael McDonald          27 M    1269 St. Thomas VI USA        

   54   772 1:51:48 13:21 Christian Fander          25 M    1253 St. Thomas VI USA        

   55   784 1:52:21 13:25 Philip Carson             28 M    1416 Bear DE USA              

   56   847 1:59:10 14:14 Di Jon Carrillo           27 M    1126 St Thomas VI USA         

   57   882 2:03:00 14:41 Michael Tirrell           29 M     504 N.Plainfield NJ USA      

   58   937 2:10:53 15:38 Matthew Knoblock          27 M    1388 St. John VI USA          

   59   997 2:22:26 17:00 Ivan Medina               28 M    1152 St. Thomas VI USA        

   60  1010 2:24:57 17:18 Nick Rinaldi              28 M     831 St. John VI USA          

   61  1062 2:37:42 18:50 Dan Ream                  29 M     301 St Thomas VI USA         

   62  1095 2:59:58 21:29 Dwayne Felix              27 M    1134 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 34

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                     

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    55 1:06:38  7:58 Katrina Crumpler          34 F     652 Tortola BV               

    2    81 1:09:30  8:18 Liz Reda                  31 F      74 New York NY USA          

    3   118 1:12:29  8:39 Kathryn Palmer            33 F    1411 St. Thomas VI USA        

    4   146 1:14:49  8:56 Whitney Pickett           31 F     886 York PA USA              

    5   186 1:17:36  9:16 Divya Daswani             33 F     409 St. Thomas VI USA        

    6   198 1:18:30  9:22 Edmonia Martinez          30 F    1315 St. John VI USA          

    7   209 1:19:21  9:29 Jessica Stradtman         30 F     829 Newport KY USA           

    8   213 1:19:29  9:30 Kristen Burgess           30 F    1359 St. John VI USA          

    9   220 1:20:03  9:34 Hillary Bonner            33 F    1362 St. John VI USA          

   10   221 1:20:03  9:34 Christie Brown            34 F    1003 St. John VI USA          

   11   242 1:21:44  9:46 Molly Graybeal            34 F    1227 Muncie IN USA            

   12   256 1:22:36  9:52 Megan Foley               34 F     128 St. John VI USA          

   13   262 1:22:56  9:54 Theresa Penn              30 F     217 St. Thomas VI USA        

   14   265 1:23:03  9:55 Rebecca Waterfall         33 F    1251 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15   272 1:23:26  9:58 Corynne Young             31 F     235 St. Thomas VI USA        

   16   277 1:23:36  9:59 Samantha Saari            30 F     391 St. John VI USA          

   17   281 1:23:40 10:00 Rachel Long               31 F     624 Boxborough MA USA        

   18   289 1:23:45 10:00 Wendy Christensen         32 F     776 Arlington VA USA         

   19   293 1:23:58 10:02 Margot Levy               30 F    1360 Portland ME USA          

   20   308 1:24:37 10:06 Jessica Miles             33 F     379 St. John VI USA          

   21   319 1:25:12 10:10 Lisa Trencansky           34 F     598 Dryden NY USA            

   22   326 1:25:43 10:14 Kate Atwell               33 F     180 St. Thomas VI USA        

   23   350 1:27:06 10:24 Katherine Barker          32 F     103 St. Thomas VI USA        

   24   358 1:27:27 10:27 April Price               32 F     974 Billings MT USA          

   25   368 1:27:51 10:29 Caroline Bogucki          32 F     593 Arlington VA USA         

   26   372 1:28:04 10:31 Elisa Margo               32 F    1305 St. John VI USA          

   27   399 1:29:10 10:39 Jessica Akers             32 F     670 Ringgold GA USA          

   28   400 1:29:10 10:39 Jenny McIvor              32 F     715 Tortola BV UK            

   29   409 1:29:52 10:44 Thais Taylor              31 F     461 Cruz Bay VI              

   30   420 1:30:25 10:48 Leah Burris               31 F     961 St. John VI USA          

   31   430 1:30:42 10:50 Rebecca Reinbold          30 F    1079 St. John VI USA          

   32   436 1:30:58 10:52 Rebecca El-Korchi         32 F     139 St. John VI USA          

   33   437 1:30:58 10:52 Holly Mattern             31 F     969 Cando ND USA             

   34   445 1:31:18 10:54 Ashley Salazar            33 F     585 League City TX USA       

   35   447 1:31:27 10:55 Julia Korona              30 F     925 Foxboro MA USA           

   36   467 1:32:49 11:05 Denise Walker             34 F     153 St. John VI USA          

   37   485 1:33:51 11:12 Caitlin Sterner           34 F     779 St. Croix VI USA         

   38   486 1:33:57 11:13 Haley Turner              30 F    1178 St. Thomas VI USA        

   39   506 1:34:56 11:20 Amoi Foerstel             33 F     901 St. Thomas VI USA        

   40   526 1:35:50 11:27 Allison O Neill           31 F    1302 St. John VI USA          

   41   536 1:36:26 11:31 Haemin Hong               30 F    1320 St. Thomas VI USA        

   42   538 1:36:40 11:33 Meaghan Enright           30 F     101 St. John VI USA          

   43   542 1:36:46 11:33 Cassandra Contreras       34 F     148 St. John VI USA          

   44   569 1:38:22 11:45 Lindsay Louis             31 F    1252 St. Thomas VI USA        

   45   572 1:38:24 11:45 Rachel Carroll            31 F     785 St. Croix VI USA         

   46   575 1:38:28 11:45 Kari Budde                31 F     963 Hilliard OH USA          

   47   577 1:38:29 11:46 Jamie Brown               34 F    1404 St. John VI USA          

   48   580 1:38:33 11:46 Erika Maestas             30 F     174 St. John VI USA          

   49   598 1:39:43 11:54 Christa Gregory           31 F    1117 St. Thomas VI USA        

   50   599 1:39:44 11:55 Genelle Carter            32 F    1337 St. John VI USA          

   51   610 1:40:34 12:00 Margaret Pokorny          30 F     116 St John VI USA           

   52   612 1:40:42 12:01 Jennifer Lynn             33 F     197 St. John VI USA          

   53   617 1:41:04 12:04 Amy Klok                  32 F     967 Portage MI USA           

   54   620 1:41:14 12:05 Tenesha Keyes             30 F     453 St John VI USA            

   55   633 1:42:10 12:12 Margaret Montague         31 F     556 Atlanta GA USA           

   56   636 1:42:29 12:14 Amity Hill                33 F     935 Tortola BV UK            

   57   639 1:42:37 12:15 Claudia Ramirez           31 F     368 Tortola BV UK            

   58   641 1:42:37 12:15 Marvi Bacilio             33 F    1351 St Thomas VI USA         

   59   648 1:43:26 12:21 Lauren Gewinner           33 F    1119 St Thomas VI USA         

   60   653 1:43:36 12:22 Ann O'Connell             30 F     484 St. John VI USA          

   61   658 1:43:57 12:25 Lilianne Moshier          32 F     209 St. Thomas VI USA        

   62   662 1:44:10 12:26 Melchia Athanase          34 F    1382 St. John VI USA          

   63   667 1:44:27 12:28 Jennifer Skarbek          33 F    1151 St. Thomas VI USA        

   64   670 1:44:30 12:29 Courtney Kimball          30 F     482 St. Thomas VI USA        

   65   672 1:44:34 12:29 Kathryn Bennett           31 F     857 Dover DE USA              

   66   691 1:45:47 12:38 Kim Leary                 31 F    1032 St. John VI USA          

   67   731 1:49:14 13:02 Amee Tejani               34 F    1228 Boston MA USA            

   68   732 1:49:14 13:02 Rakhee Parikh             34 F    1226 Atlanta GA USA           

   69   739 1:49:40 13:06 Camelia Febres            32 F    1127 St Thomas VI USA         

   70   747 1:50:17 13:10 Dabney King               31 F    1069 Swannanoa NC USA         

   71   768 1:51:02 13:15 June K. Francis           31 F    1205 St. Thomas VI USA        

   72   798 1:53:29 13:33 Dana Neil                 33 F     120 St John VI USA           

   73   814 1:55:13 13:45 Lindsay Palmer            30 F     910 Westerly RI USA          

   74   826 1:56:39 13:56 Gina Lopez                31 F    1407 St. Thomas VI USA        

   75   838 1:57:52 14:04 Brittany MacNealy         30 F    1052 St. John VI USA          

   76   877 2:02:40 14:39 Lacey Pritchard           33 F     136 St. John VI USA           

   77   886 2:03:19 14:43 Sarah Itteilag            33 F     495 St. John VI USA          

   78   889 2:03:27 14:44 Lauren Donnelly           30 F     947 Ormond Beach FL USA      

   79   894 2:04:38 14:53 Latoya Hazell             34 F     280 St. Thomas VI USA        

   80   917 2:07:11 15:11 Stacy Petersen            33 F     279 St. Thomas VI USA        

   81   918 2:07:17 15:12 Janelle Beckett-Potter    34 F     317 St Thomas VI USA         

   82   931 2:10:05 15:32 Michelle Fage             34 F     114 St John VI USA           

   83   938 2:11:00 15:38 Gail Jackson              34 F    1331 St. John VI USA          

   84   940 2:11:13 15:40 Kalila Roberts            32 F    1034 St. John VI USA          

   85   949 2:12:18 15:48 Kathryn Piper             32 F     498 Flower Mound TX USA      

   86   959 2:14:31 16:04 Natalie Larson            32 F    1283 St. Thomas VI USA        

   87   970 2:15:47 16:13 Pallie Gilbert            33 F    1267 St. John VI USA           

   88   978 2:16:56 16:21 Amanda Rubio              30 F     198 St. John VI USA          

   89  1027 2:29:37 17:52 Kara Barber               32 F    1180 Taylor Ridge IL USA      

   90  1093 2:57:41 21:13 Shelly Welch              31 F    1167 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 34

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1     2   51:42  6:11 Marc Teismann             32 M       5 Newport KY USA           

    2     7   54:36  6:31 Derrick Butler            33 M       2 Cincinnati OH USA        

    3    13   57:50  6:55 Joe Jacobs                30 M     753 Bloomingdale NJ USA      

    4    19   59:00  7:03 Guy Williamson            33 M     936 Tortola BV UK            

    5    23 1:00:11  7:11 Satya Ciulla              32 M     927 Aguadilla PR USA         

    6    58 1:06:56  8:00 Tim Hanley                31 M      78 St. John VI USA          

    7    64 1:08:06  8:08 Tyler Perrino             31 M      91 St. John VI USA          

    8    66 1:08:11  8:09 John Smith                31 M     970 West Palm Beach FL USA   

    9    76 1:08:48  8:13 Brian Kelley              33 M    1218 St Thomas VI USA         

   10    88 1:09:45  8:20 Luke Hendricks            34 M     218 St. Thomas VI USA        

   11    93 1:10:12  8:23 Thomas Dahl               32 M    1291 St. Thomas VI USA        

   12    98 1:10:22  8:24 C J Cross                 32 M      58 Arlington VA USA         

   13   102 1:10:35  8:26 Greg Wingate              31 M      62 St. John VI USA          

   14   106 1:11:14  8:31 Michael Reiter            32 M     404 St Thomas VI USA         

   15   108 1:11:18  8:31 Michael Sheesley          34 M     201 St Thomas VI USA         

   16   116 1:12:23  8:39 Aaron Gardner             32 M     289 Tortola BV UK            

   17   135 1:14:10  8:51 Martin Sheegog Jr.        33 M     976 New Albany IN USA        

   18   136 1:14:13  8:52 Ruben Digiacomo           31 M    1115 St Thomas VI USA         

   19   161 1:15:37  9:02 Patrick Kirkpatrick       31 M    1402 St. John VI USA          

   20   165 1:15:53  9:04 Jean Rosado               31 M     620 Alexandria VA USA        

   21   172 1:16:33  9:09 Patrick Ormond            34 M     349 Tortola BV UK            

   22   174 1:16:38  9:09 Justin Nazarian           31 M    1427 Myrtle Beach SC USA      

   23   196 1:18:21  9:21 Jon Reis                  30 M     712 Springboro OH USA        

   24   208 1:19:15  9:28 Dan McBride               31 M     502 New Orleans LA USA       

   25   222 1:20:04  9:34 Aarn Payne                31 M    1309 St. John VI USA          

   26   232 1:21:09  9:42 Richard Miller            34 M     553 Valdosta GA USA          

   27   236 1:21:21  9:43 J. P. Weissman            33 M     429 St Thomas VI USA         

   28   240 1:21:37  9:45 Chris Shoupe              33 M    1397 St. John VI USA          

   29   252 1:22:25  9:51 Loren Kimeldorf           31 M     966 Portage MI USA           

   30   292 1:23:55 10:01 Matthew Still             32 M     420 Starke FL USA            

   31   307 1:24:37 10:06 Joshua Rossiter           31 M     380 St. John VI USA          

   32   320 1:25:21 10:12 Philip Denoma             31 M    1361 St. Thomas VI USA        

   33   324 1:25:33 10:13 Brian Grassi              31 M    1023 St. John VI USA          

   34   344 1:26:53 10:22 Andrew Luscz              31 M     102 St Thomas VI USA         

   35   365 1:27:46 10:29 Kade Parent               32 M     838 St. John VI USA          

   36   367 1:27:48 10:29 Elden Rice                31 M    1050 St. John VI USA          

   37   374 1:28:07 10:31 Bradley Suddith           32 M    1356 St. Thomas VI USA        

   38   396 1:29:00 10:38 Eric Barker               30 M     501 New Orleans LA USA       

   39   413 1:30:08 10:46 Kyle McNamara             32 M    1277 St. Thomas VI USA        

   40   427 1:30:41 10:50 Chris Reinbold            30 M    1077 St. John VI USA          

   41   473 1:32:59 11:06 Terry Hooker              30 M    1420 St Thomas VI USA         

   42   524 1:35:46 11:26 Matthew Goetting          31 M     251 St. Thomas VI USA        

   43   534 1:36:15 11:30 Jonathan Contre           33 M     905 St. Thomas VI USA        

   44   578 1:38:29 11:46 Carl Swensen              34 M     291 St John VI USA           

   45   583 1:38:55 11:49 Mark Curran               33 M    1166 St. Thomas VI USA        

   46   619 1:41:12 12:05 Robert Davignon           32 M     169 St. John VI USA          

   47   664 1:44:18 12:27 Steven Lechowicz          34 M     499 St Thomas VI USA         

   48   689 1:45:31 12:36 Aaron Turner              32 M    1179 St. Thomas VI USA        

   49   703 1:46:34 12:43 Clark Montague            31 M     667 Atlanta GA USA           

   50   705 1:46:39 12:44 David Morris              32 M     383 St. Thomas VI USA        

   51   737 1:49:39 13:06 Samuel Menchaca           31 M    1403 St. John VI USA          

   52   799 1:53:30 13:33 Troy Neil                 34 M     122 St. John VI USA          

   53   816 1:55:21 13:46 Handon Pickett            30 M     885 York PA USA              

   54   851 1:59:37 14:17 Jose Pilar Carrillo Jr.   30 M    1123 St Thomas VI USA         

   55   862 2:01:36 14:31 Erik Chapman              30 M    1323 St. John VI USA          

   56   908 2:06:29 15:06 Lyle Gumbs                33 M     281 St. Thomas VI USA        

   57   971 2:15:47 16:13 Zachary Young             33 M    1266 St. Thomas VI USA        

   58  1024 2:28:13 17:42 Juan Carlos Febres        34 M    1164 St Thomas VI USA         

   59  1053 2:33:37 18:20 Marcus Daniel             31 M     874 St. Thomas VI USA        

   60  1090 2:55:55 21:00 Omar Welch                31 M    1159 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 to 39

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    68 1:08:19  8:10 Sarah Jones               36 F     100 Apex NC USA              

    2    78 1:09:09  8:15 Julie Sommer              35 F      65 St. Croix VI USA         

    3    82 1:09:31  8:18 Sarah O'Shea              35 F     746 Cohasset MA USA          

    4   179 1:17:11  9:13 Amanda Grant              39 F     481 Green Cove Springs FL USA

    5   199 1:18:36  9:23 Ridge Pidde               38 F     623 Minneapolis MN USA       

    6   257 1:22:43  9:53 Jordan Manges             35 F    1310 St. John VI USA           

    7   280 1:23:40  9:59 Stephanie Johnson         39 F    1156 St. Thomas VI USA        

    8   286 1:23:43 10:00 Amy Stephens              38 F     548 Evans GA USA             

    9   330 1:25:57 10:16 Jennifer Nash             39 F     297 San Diego CA USA         

   10   348 1:27:05 10:24 Holly Chipman             37 F    1081 St. John VI USA          

   11   379 1:28:14 10:32 Mahek Khemani             35 F     334 St. Thomas VI USA        

   12   390 1:28:48 10:36 Tracey Sacco              36 F     992 Charlestown MA USA       

   13   394 1:28:58 10:37 Christine Thomas          35 F     929 St. Thomas VI USA        

   14   414 1:30:09 10:46 Rhiannon Jones            39 F     196 Tortola BV UK            

   15   440 1:31:04 10:52 Toya Frazer- Ellis        36 F     126 St John VI USA           

   16   453 1:31:43 10:57 Tracy Myers               37 F     327 St. Thomas VI USA        

   17   470 1:32:52 11:05 Nicole Doss               35 F     374 Millersville MD USA      

   18   492 1:34:28 11:17 Erica Gavin               39 F     631 Hoboken NJ USA           

   19   496 1:34:40 11:18 Katherine Farrington      36 F     540 St John VI USA           

   20   499 1:34:45 11:19 Chelsey Harris            38 F     777 St. Croix VI USA         

   21   501 1:34:48 11:19 Sarah Reardon             39 F     782 St. Croix VI USA         

   22   532 1:36:06 11:29 Olivia White-Etter        36 F    1047 St John VI USA           

   23   545 1:36:52 11:34 Sunny Stewart             37 F     159 St. John VI USA          

   24   550 1:36:59 11:35 Nichole Johnson           37 F     778 St. Croix VI USA         

   25   592 1:39:33 11:53 Jennifer Tirrell          39 F     663 Middleburg VA USA        

   26   605 1:40:16 11:58 Sonia Leblanc             39 F     342 St. Thomas VI USA        

   27   606 1:40:17 11:58 Heather Vallett           35 F     452 St. John VI USA          

   28   666 1:44:25 12:28 Elizabeth Elger           35 F    1225 St. Thomas VI USA         

   29   674 1:44:46 12:31 Heather Golden            37 F     294 San Diego CA USA         

   30   701 1:46:24 12:42 Gaylin Vogel              39 F     428 St Thomas VI USA         

   31   722 1:47:54 12:53 Tonia Garnett             35 F    1101 St. Thomas VI USA        

   32   741 1:49:44 13:06 Christy Parkins           38 F    1242 St. Thomas VI USA        

   33   749 1:50:20 13:10 Colleen Caines            37 F    1314 St. Thomas VI USA        

   34   764 1:50:48 13:14 Gwen Wedenoja             35 F     425 St. Thomas VI USA        

   35   776 1:51:54 13:22 Melissa Luterek           39 F    1393 St. John VI USA          

   36   779 1:52:02 13:23 Tina Brunt                39 F    1108 St Thomas VI USA         

   37   780 1:52:03 13:23 Robyn Finch               35 F     934 Christiansted VI USA     

   38   792 1:52:56 13:29 Cindy Gallant             37 F    1241 St. Thomas V             

   39   801 1:54:00 13:37 Lisa Parfitt              38 F     322 St. Thomas VI USA         

   40   833 1:57:20 14:00 Jean Su Maeng Kim         35 F    1262 St. Thomas VI USA        

   41   839 1:57:52 14:04 Erin Hart                 35 F     105 St. John VI USA          

   42   841 1:58:07 14:06 Stephanie Boraas          36 F     189 Washington DC USA        

   43   864 2:01:49 14:33 Riina Tekeli              39 F     998 Tortola BV UK            

   44   903 2:05:34 15:00 Maria-Elena Maheu         36 F     430 St. Thomas VI USA        

   45   930 2:09:43 15:29 Natalie Champoux          37 F    1104 St. John VI USA          

   46   946 2:11:34 15:42 Chrystal Daley            35 F    1332 St John VI USA           

   47   948 2:11:53 15:45 Kai Mulley                38 F     423 St. Thomas VI USA        

   48   958 2:13:58 16:00 Brooke Heirrila           36 F    1222 St Thomas VI USA         

   49   973 2:16:39 16:19 Satyn Nishon Geary        37 F     399 St. Thomas VI USA        

   50   987 2:18:40 16:33 Tiffany Bernhard          37 F     162 St. John VI USA           

   51   988 2:19:20 16:38 Andrea Le Compte          39 F     402 St Thomas VI USA         

   52  1026 2:29:06 17:48 Augustina Defoe           37 F    1215 St Thomas VI USA         

   53  1030 2:30:03 17:55 Inger White               39 F     485 St. Thomas VI USA        

   54  1046 2:31:35 18:06 Kimberly Hare             35 F     985 St. Thomas VI USA        

   55  1052 2:32:19 18:11 Sandra Loeffler           35 F    1384 St. John VI USA          

   56  1054 2:33:39 18:21 Tracie Wells-Clarke       36 F     876 St. Thomas VI USA        

   57  1071 2:43:43 19:33 Kirsten Brunn             36 F    1425 St. Thomas VI USA        

   58  1082 2:50:32 20:21 Genia Kobryn              35 F    1025 St. John VI USA          

   59  1102 3:10:28 22:44 Zolayma Belle             38 F    1124 St Thomas VI USA         

   60  1106 3:21:13 24:01 Cecilia Penn              38 F     233 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 to 39

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1     3   52:32  6:17 Paul Jones                38 M       4 Apex NC USA              

    2    17   58:45  7:01 Matt Crafts               35 M      48 St. John VI USA          

    3    21   59:41  7:08 Court Lilly               36 M       6 Cincinnati OH USA        

    4    24 1:00:22  7:13 Dedrick Luikens           37 M     884 St. Croix VI USA         

    5    26 1:01:22  7:20 Kai Syvertsen             37 M     390 Philadelphia PA USA      

    6    34 1:02:35  7:29 Eric Bednorz              37 M     941 Aguadilla PR USA         

    7    41 1:03:35  7:36 Kevin Chipman             37 M     920 St John VI USA           

    8    48 1:05:16  7:48 Jason Woulfe              38 M     937 Aguadilla PR USA         

    9    54 1:06:36  7:57 Kevin O'Neil              37 M     930 St. Thomas VI USA        

   10    61 1:07:37  8:05 Jeremy Johnson            39 M     577 Burnsville MN USA        

   11    62 1:08:01  8:07 Kyle Waldner              37 M     923 St. Thomas VI USA        

   12    79 1:09:13  8:16 Daniel Cevallos           39 M      96 Philadelphia PA USA      

   13    90 1:10:03  8:22 Jason Kuczek              39 M     149 St. John VI USA          

   14    96 1:10:18  8:24 Bryson Spangler           38 M     348 St Thomas VI USA         

   15    97 1:10:21  8:24 Erik Von Kaenel           36 M     418 St. Croix VI USA         

   16   105 1:11:12  8:30 Keith Krummen             38 M     711 Florence KY USA          

   17   107 1:11:17  8:31 Russell Crumpler          35 M     653 Tortola BV               

   18   139 1:14:23  8:53 Corby Parfitt             38 M      73 St. Thomas VI USA        

   19   150 1:14:54  8:57 Frankie Brown             35 M     832 Chesapeake VA USA        

   20   167 1:15:58  9:04 Colin Kinsella            39 M     744 St. John VI USA          

   21   187 1:17:37  9:16 Davis Charles             39 M     950 St. John VI USA          

   22   194 1:18:14  9:21 Seamus O'Shea             35 M     747 Cohasset MA USA          

   23   203 1:19:01  9:26 Jason Prutzman            36 M     213 St Thomas VI USA         

   24   216 1:19:42  9:31 Matthew Ellis             39 M     127 St John VI USA           

   25   233 1:21:10  9:42 James Johnsen             37 M     371 Springfield MO USA       

   26   251 1:22:23  9:50 Richard Sletvold          37 M     815 St Thomas VI USA         

   27   287 1:23:44 10:00 Andrew Park               37 M    1247 St. Thomas VI USA        

   28   295 1:24:01 10:02 Alfredo Lagos             38 M     696 Washington DC USA        

   29   306 1:24:37 10:06 Sean D'Abbraccio          36 M    1316 St. John VI USA          

   30   314 1:25:04 10:10 Philip Spillane           39 M     210 St Thomas VI USA         

   31   317 1:25:09 10:10 Amit Khemani              38 M     335 St. Thomas VI USA        

   32   341 1:26:40 10:21 Matthew Clark             38 M    1419 Chicago IL USA           

   33   356 1:27:26 10:26 David Guidi               35 M     152 St John VI USA           

   34   360 1:27:39 10:28 Toby Moeves               35 M     293 Bellevue KY USA          

   35   387 1:28:34 10:35 Kibwe Belle               39 M    1122 St Thomas VI USA         

   36   391 1:28:49 10:36 Chris Sacco               36 M     993 Charlestown MA USA       

   37   418 1:30:23 10:48 Thomas Themistocles       37 M    1248 St. Thomas VI USA        

   38   419 1:30:24 10:48 Michael Daley             37 M     295 San Diego CA USA         

   39   429 1:30:42 10:50 Dutton Miller             37 M     810 Columbia SC USA          

   40   458 1:32:22 11:02 Julien Johnson            35 M     359 Tortola BV UK            

   41   460 1:32:30 11:03 Gary Silverman            36 M     938 Saint James NY USA       

   42   471 1:32:53 11:05 Ben Uecker                37 M     909 St. Thomas VI USA        

   43   477 1:33:19 11:09 Jason Thomas              38 M     415 St. Thomas VI USA        

   44   483 1:33:42 11:11 George Merritt            37 M     996 St. Thomas VI USA        

   45   508 1:34:58 11:20 Marvin Flax               38 M     360 Tortola BV UK            

   46   539 1:36:41 11:33 David Cattie              39 M     902 St. Thomas VI USA        

   47   561 1:37:49 11:41 Daniel Gravel             37 M     206 St. Thomas VI USA        

   48   565 1:38:07 11:43 Gautam Daswani            38 M     410 St. Thomas VI USA        

   49   581 1:38:35 11:46 Adam Israel               35 M     240 St. Thomas VI USA        

   50   590 1:39:27 11:52 Eduardo Febres            36 M    1125 St Thomas VI USA         

   51   609 1:40:23 11:59 Henry Creque              39 M     370 Tortola BV UK            

   52   665 1:44:20 12:27 Dustin Graham             35 M     483 St. Thomas VI USA        

   53   712 1:47:25 12:49 Cj Emanuelson             36 M     799 Easton CT USA            

   54   728 1:48:51 13:00 Peter Curran              35 M     725 Bronx NY USA             

   55   740 1:49:43 13:06 Joey Elger                35 M    1229 St. Thomas VI USA        

   56   824 1:56:36 13:55 Eddie Salazar             35 M     592 League City TX USA       

   57   870 2:02:10 14:35 Gary Loeffler             37 M    1383 St. John VI USA          

   58   926 2:09:13 15:26 Alan Eichenauer           36 M    1307 St. John VI USA          

   59   943 2:11:18 15:41 Jeremy Pickford           38 M    1149 St Thomas VI USA         

   60   986 2:18:40 16:33 Wade Shannon              38 M     163 St. John VI USA          

   61  1036 2:30:42 17:59 Leigh Goldman             38 M     842 St John VI USA           

   62  1039 2:30:50 18:00 Aaron Wade                37 M    1140 San Juan PR USA          

   63  1081 2:50:30 20:21 William Etter             39 M    1046 St John VI USA           


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 44

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    28 1:01:23  7:20 Ruth Ann David            40 F      20 St Thomas VI USA         

    2    85 1:09:38  8:19 Lora Deckert              42 F      72 Edelstein IL USA         

    3   154 1:15:15  8:59 Doreen Evans              44 F     608 Evergreen CO USA         

    4   160 1:15:32  9:01 Jessica Broderick         40 F     350 Tortola BV UK            

    5   171 1:16:16  9:06 Melissa King              41 F     531 Washington DC USA        

    6   173 1:16:38  9:09 Maryanne Lutz             44 F     267 Morrisville NC USA       

    7   183 1:17:27  9:15 Abby Creasy               43 F     603 Davidson NC USA           

    8   229 1:20:41  9:38 Rani Keohane              42 F    1055 St. John VI USA          

    9   247 1:22:03  9:48 Corrie Borglund           43 F     554 Saint Augustine FL USA   

   10   269 1:23:18  9:57 Lauren Ashley             40 F     522 Arlington VA USA         

   11   276 1:23:31  9:58 Keri O'Neill              42 F     547 Fairfield CT U S A       

   12   283 1:23:41 10:00 Joellen Bendavid          44 F     962 Oak Bluffs MA USA        

   13   284 1:23:42 10:00 Celia Gillis              43 F     982 Oak Bluffs MA USA        

   14   334 1:26:03 10:17 Jill Malcolm              44 F     339 St Thomas VI USA         

   15   375 1:28:08 10:31 Jan Bresnahan             44 F     687 Benedict NE USA          

   16   388 1:28:35 10:35 Sarah Werbel              43 F     590 Skillman NJ USA          

   17   395 1:29:00 10:38 Laurie McPearce           44 F     946 St. Thomas VI USA        

   18   404 1:29:27 10:41 Carmella King             43 F     728 Philadelphia PA USA       

   19   412 1:30:06 10:46 Lisa Wisehart             44 F    1237 St. Thomas VI            

   20   423 1:30:26 10:48 Nycole Thompson           40 F     412 St. Thomas VI USA        

   21   424 1:30:34 10:49 Haven Fyfe Kiernan        43 F     187 Newton Highlands MA USA  

   22   439 1:31:02 10:52 Sharon Lindstrom          43 F     489 St. John VI USA          

   23   462 1:32:34 11:03 Yael Rappeport            42 F     871 Copenhagen DENMARK       

   24   463 1:32:39 11:04 Arlene Auguste            43 F     432 St Thomas VI USA         

   25   466 1:32:48 11:05 Christine Sheehan         41 F     123 St Thomas VI USA         

   26   494 1:34:36 11:18 Robin Ballard             43 F     238 St. Thomas VI USA        

   27   497 1:34:44 11:19 Kathleen Cattie           41 F     659 Miami Beach FL USA       

   28   512 1:35:03 11:21 Leslie Holzknecht         44 F     131 St. John VI USA          

   29   514 1:35:07 11:21 Elizabeth Richardson      43 F    1089 Mattapoisett MA USA       

   30   529 1:36:01 11:28 Jenifer McClure           40 F     942 Minneapolis MN USA       

   31   533 1:36:07 11:29 Stacia Harvey             41 F     513 Houston TX USA           

   32   537 1:36:36 11:32 Courtney Johnson          43 F     574 Pewaukee WI USA          

   33   541 1:36:45 11:33 Julie Lonski              43 F     247 St. John VI USA          

   34   562 1:37:50 11:41 Stacy Bachali             44 F     900 St. John VI USA          

   35   563 1:37:51 11:41 Jennifer Fisher           42 F     595 Alexandria VA USA        

   36   568 1:38:13 11:44 Andrea Guidetti           44 F     536 Paramus NJ USA           

   37   573 1:38:25 11:45 Michele Wardius           44 F     916 Reading PA USA           

   38   574 1:38:25 11:45 Monique Simon             44 F    1074 St. Thomas VI USA        

   39   584 1:39:07 11:50 Jen Service               44 F     165 St. John VI USA          

   40   595 1:39:35 11:53 Mary Ellen Ross           42 F     509 East Falmouth MA USA      

   41   631 1:42:10 12:12 Clare Spangler            43 F     805 St Thomas VI USA         

   42   644 1:42:57 12:18 Helga Maynard             44 F    1169 St Thomas VI USA         

   43   673 1:44:37 12:29 Tamara Austin             41 F     695 Moravia NY USA           

   44   678 1:44:50 12:31 Amy Rickman               44 F     569 Newport VT USA           

   45   681 1:45:01 12:32 Andrea Carter             42 F    1144 St. Thomas VI USA        

   46   697 1:46:06 12:40 Sharme Perucchini         44 F     275 St. Thomas VI USA        

   47   699 1:46:19 12:42 Tracey Gardner            40 F     786 St. Croix VI USA         

   48   700 1:46:23 12:42 Gina Wellner              42 F     357 St John VI USA           

   49   704 1:46:35 12:44 Angela Harris             41 F     848 Chicago IL USA           

   50   707 1:46:42 12:44 Sonia Griffith            43 F     212 St Thomas VI USA         

   51   708 1:46:45 12:45 Barbara Pinnock-Smith     40 F     462 Bvi                       

   52   718 1:47:36 12:51 Aimee Bell                44 F    1345 St John VI USA           

   53   730 1:49:06 13:02 Katherine Kryzanski       41 F     622 Chestnut Hill MA USA     

   54   734 1:49:17 13:03 Chinue Uecker             40 F     908 St. Thomas VI USA        

   55   736 1:49:30 13:04 Amber Walker              44 F     422 St Thomas VI USA         

   56   775 1:51:53 13:21 Brenda Marshall           40 F     813 Ozark MO USA             

   57   793 1:53:03 13:30 Lisa Brown                40 F     341 St Thomas VI USA         

   58   809 1:54:47 13:42 Jill Farley               41 F     338 St. Thomas VI USA        

   59   812 1:55:10 13:45 Elin Hilderbrand          44 F     246 Nantucket MA USA         

   60   836 1:57:34 14:02 Marla Joyce               41 F     630 Fairfield CT U S A       

   61   846 1:59:05 14:13 Rachel Munro              42 F     931 Tortola BV UK            

   62   880 2:02:59 14:41 Wendy Jordan              44 F     552 Wilsonville AL USA        

   63   881 2:03:00 14:41 Laura Franks              43 F     311 Dallas TX USA            

   64   897 2:04:59 14:55 G Harris                  42 F     398 St. Thomas VI USA        

   65   932 2:10:09 15:32 Shannon Sherman           43 F     709 Orlando FL USA           

   66   939 2:11:04 15:39 Johna Ramirez             40 F    1357 St. John VI USA          

   67   950 2:12:19 15:48 Diana Hall                42 F    1343 St. John VI USA          

   68   968 2:15:38 16:11 Carolyn Rumbarger         44 F     680 Washington DC USA        

   69  1000 2:23:09 17:05 Tasha Foxwell             40 F     845 Cambridge MD             

   70  1005 2:23:57 17:11 Tara Godfrey              42 F     332 St. Thomas VI USA        

   71  1048 2:31:55 18:08 Amy McCool                41 F    1341 St. John VI USA          

   72  1103 3:14:46 23:15 Lisa Marshall             44 F    1092 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 44

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1     5   53:30  6:23 Shane Degannes            41 M      11 St. Thomas VI USA        

    2     9   55:26  6:37 Brian Welcome             42 M      12 Greenville SC USA        

    3    10   55:46  6:40 Scott Bihl                40 M      27 Cincinnati OH USA        

    4    27 1:01:22  7:20 Wynne Harvey              41 M      47 Houston TX USA           

    5    29 1:01:29  7:21 Jason Hollander           41 M      70 Skillman NJ USA          

    6    36 1:02:47  7:30 Brad Dunlevy              40 M      17 Newport KY USA           

    7    39 1:02:59  7:31 Brad Kappel               40 M      94 St. Thomas VI USA        

    8    42 1:03:57  7:38 Eddie Butcher             41 M     286 St Thomas VI USA         

    9    45 1:04:16  7:41 Daniel Mulvihill          41 M     442 Jersey City NJ USA       

   10    51 1:06:17  7:55 Matthew Lutz              43 M     200 St Thomas VI USA         

   11    59 1:07:14  8:02 Jason Cohen               41 M    1160 St. Thomas VI USA        

   12    60 1:07:27  8:03 James Kryzanski           40 M      82 Chestnut Hill MA USA     

   13    65 1:08:10  8:08 Matt Smith                42 M     790 Cohasset MA USA          

   14    72 1:08:30  8:11 Donald Rensch             43 M     413 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15    75 1:08:35  8:11 Michael Galvin            44 M     571 Cohasset MA USA          

   16    77 1:08:53  8:14 Aaron Eames               43 M     661 Ogden UT USA             

   17    84 1:09:32  8:18 Rafoel Muilenburg         43 M     171 St. John VI USA          

   18    89 1:09:58  8:21 Dan Hogan                 42 M     964 West Long Branch NJ USA  

   19   129 1:13:14  8:45 Daniel McGinley-Smith     40 M     676 Norwich VT USA           

   20   140 1:14:24  8:53 Ray Wearmouth             44 M    1401 Tortola BV UK            

   21   163 1:15:42  9:02 David Kinkead             41 M     912 Tortola BV UK            

   22   178 1:17:00  9:12 Rob Ezell                 40 M    1083 St. Thomas VI USA        

   23   185 1:17:33  9:16 Dean Hoerlein             42 M     775 Bellevue KY USA          

   24   228 1:20:40  9:38 Joe Morgan                44 M    1155 St. Thomas VI USA        

   25   230 1:21:01  9:40 Patrick Jordan            44 M     551 Wilsonville AL USA       

   26   231 1:21:08  9:41 Graeme Whillis            40 M     369 Tortola BV UK            

   27   237 1:21:25  9:43 Timothy Quinn             43 M     372 Ballston Spa NY USA      

   28   254 1:22:32  9:51 Marc Austin               43 M     274 Seattle WA USA           

   29   298 1:24:14 10:04 Rick Miller               44 M     855 Florence KY USA          

   30   305 1:24:32 10:06 Vishal Mirmira            40 M     617 Arlington VA USA         

   31   312 1:24:59 10:09 David Maugrion            41 M     239 St. Thomas VI USA        

   32   313 1:25:02 10:09 Chris Broekhoff           40 M    1286 St. Thomas VI USA        

   33   389 1:28:38 10:35 Paul Crutchley            42 M    1364 St. John VI USA          

   34   465 1:32:41 11:04 Eric Browne               42 M     315 St Thomas VI USA         

   35   479 1:33:35 11:11 Tyler Smith               40 M     869 St. Thomas VI USA        

   36   491 1:34:27 11:17 Douglas Gavin             40 M     625 Hoboken NJ USA           

   37   535 1:36:15 11:30 Geoffrey Davis            41 M     800 Falls Church VA USA      

   38   582 1:38:38 11:47 Jeff Fisher               43 M     594 Alexandria VA USA        

   39   585 1:39:15 11:51 Jeff Hill                 43 M     847 Point Pleasant Beach NJ U

   40   632 1:42:10 12:12 Christopher Brodie        41 M     804 Wilmslow Cheshire UK     

   41   646 1:43:05 12:18 William Brown             43 M    1396 St. John VI USA          

   42   668 1:44:27 12:28 Aaron Wark                41 M     875 Stuart FL USA            

   43   677 1:44:50 12:31 Christopher Richman       44 M     568 Newport VT USA           

   44   682 1:45:08 12:33 David Ziemer              43 M     781 St. Croix VI USA         

   45   684 1:45:10 12:33 Jarred Burke              40 M     507 Mazomanie WI USA         

   46   696 1:46:05 12:40 Richard Murrill           42 M    1001 St. John VI USA          

   47   854 2:01:09 14:28 Robert Lantz              41 M    1259 St. Thomas VI USA        

   48   904 2:05:35 15:00 Adrian Hale               44 M     431 St Thomas VI USA         

   49   907 2:06:22 15:05 Daniel Thomas Wellman II  43 M    1289 St. Thomas VI USA        

   50   919 2:07:58 15:17 Anthony Abraham           42 M     441 St. John VI USA          

   51   922 2:09:00 15:24 Adeyemi Richards          42 M    1142 St. Thomas VI USA        

   52   941 2:11:14 15:40 Don Yesh                  44 M    1238 St. Thomas VI USA        

   53   966 2:15:36 16:11 Michael Cooke             44 M     681 Washington DC USA        

   54  1043 2:31:24 18:04 Peter Luterek             44 M    1391 St. John VI USA          

   55  1049 2:31:56 18:08 Nate Emerich              41 M    1339 St John VI USA           

   56  1056 2:37:10 18:46 Gregory Lee               41 M    1022 St. John VI USA          

   57  1080 2:50:19 20:20 Donald Warner             44 M    1060 St. John VI USA          

   58  1089 2:55:09 20:54 Romney Penn               41 M     232 St. Thomas VI USA        

   59  1096 3:03:33 21:55 Neil Marshall             43 M    1093 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 to 49

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    71 1:08:29  8:11 Julie Craig               47 F     870 Mattapoisett MA USA      

    2   115 1:12:05  8:37 Diane Linehan             46 F     850 Ipswich MA USA           

    3   164 1:15:46  9:03 Dianne Black              47 F     675 Fairfax VA USA           

    4   193 1:17:53  9:18 Lisa Ehrhart              49 F     880 St. John VI USA          

    5   244 1:21:52  9:47 Dawn Austin               46 F     948 Seattle WA USA           

    6   274 1:23:27  9:58 Catherine McCabe          47 F     629 New York NY USA          

    7   296 1:24:05 10:02 Margaret Majette          47 F    1006 St. John VI USA          

    8   311 1:24:54 10:08 Amy Richards              45 F     446 Needham MA USA           

    9   337 1:26:27 10:19 Anna Kinkead              46 F     913 Tortola BV UK            

   10   378 1:28:13 10:32 Wendy Kirby               45 F     565 Houston TX USA           

   11   380 1:28:17 10:33 Angelika Bruchhauser      49 F     113 St John VI USA            

   12   383 1:28:25 10:34 Doreen Frech              48 F     824 Boyertown PA USA         

   13   425 1:30:36 10:49 Alexandra Ewald           49 F    1085 St. John VI USA          

   14   438 1:30:59 10:52 Julie Serowik             47 F     837 Huntington VT USA        

   15   448 1:31:29 10:55 Kimberly Cole             47 F    1158 St. Thomas VI USA        

   16   450 1:31:37 10:56 Diann Tongue'lewis        46 F    1243 St. John VI USA          

   17   476 1:33:05 11:07 Cindy Lowery              48 F     581 Anderson SC USA          

   18   482 1:33:40 11:11 Kerstin McConnell         49 F     202 St Thomas VI USA         

   19   504 1:34:55 11:20 Kristin Elizabeth         45 F    1161 St. Thomas VI USA        

   20   517 1:35:11 11:22 Barrie Daigneault         47 F     367 Bow NH USA               

   21   528 1:36:01 11:28 Pamela Montegut           49 F     237 St Thomas VI USA         

   22   540 1:36:44 11:33 Michelle Kaiser           47 F     257 Roanoke VA USA            

   23   553 1:37:16 11:37 Lisa Maddocks             45 F     305 St Thomas VI USA         

   24   556 1:37:32 11:39 Lauren Lehman             45 F     518 San Diego CA USA         

   25   566 1:38:09 11:43 Johnice Comer             48 F     572 Gaithersburg MD USA      

   26   567 1:38:13 11:44 Lauren Myler              48 F     749 Mountain Lakes NJ USA    

   27   579 1:38:30 11:46 Sonia Maldonado           47 F     736 Philadelphia PA USA      

   28   601 1:39:48 11:55 Ruth Kaminsky             47 F    1417 New Windsor NY USA       

   29   603 1:39:51 11:55 Dalia Perez               49 F    1349 St. John VI USA          

   30   611 1:40:40 12:01 Beverly Weber             49 F     621 Saint Paul MN USA        

   31   635 1:42:24 12:14 Jane Thill                48 F    1312 St. John VI USA          

   32   642 1:42:45 12:16 Suzanne Ellis             46 F     748 Boca Raton FL USA        

   33   647 1:43:09 12:19 Nicole Reilly             47 F    1409 Hingham MA USA            

   34   656 1:43:56 12:25 Julia Ryan                48 F     940 St. Thomas VI USA        

   35   675 1:44:48 12:31 Tammy Boiko               47 F     208 St Thomas VI USA         

   36   719 1:47:36 12:51 Diane Weninger            49 F     601 Cumming GA USA           

   37   726 1:48:36 12:58 Charlotte Sundquist       46 F     634 Pompano Beach FL USA     

   38   754 1:50:36 13:12 Persha Warner             47 F     411 St Thomas VI USA         

   39   758 1:50:39 13:13 Janelle Zachman           46 F     224 St. Thomas VI USA        

   40   771 1:51:20 13:18 Vikki Duval               49 F     864 Kill Devil Hills NC USA  

   41   783 1:52:20 13:25 Gale Rink                 49 F     819 Fort Myers FL USA        

   42   788 1:52:34 13:26 Julie Gowin               46 F     859 College Park MD USA      

   43   796 1:53:13 13:31 Diana Patterson           47 F     288 Brighton MI USA          

   44   803 1:54:05 13:37 Dina Katz                 46 F     919 St. Thomas VI USA        

   45   808 1:54:11 13:38 Lisa Donald               45 F    1176 St. Thomas VI USA        

   46   845 1:59:03 14:13 Lorna Thomas              48 F     772 St Thomas VI USA         

   47   857 2:01:13 14:28 Wendy Elasky              48 F     990 Prior Lake MN USA        

   48   863 2:01:38 14:31 Melissa Bump              45 F     436 St. Thomas VI USA        

   49   876 2:02:40 14:39 Sandy Rhodes              45 F     563 Beach City TX USA        

   50   892 2:04:26 14:51 Rita Aubain               45 F    1103 St Thomas VI USA         

   51   893 2:04:33 14:52 Jasmine Wade-Francis      49 F     417 St. Thomas VI USA        

   52   905 2:06:00 15:03 Cheryl Rink               49 F    1275 St. Thomas VI USA        

   53   921 2:08:17 15:19 Annette Forney            48 F     770 St Thomas VI USA         

   54   933 2:10:19 15:33 Suzette Descartes         47 F     234 St Thomas VI USA         

   55   935 2:10:46 15:37 Charmaine Duncan          45 F    1240 St. Thomas VI USA        

   56   952 2:12:53 15:52 Sherylene Alfaro          46 F     633 Miami FL USA             

   57   954 2:13:01 15:53 Julie Van Pelt            48 F    1031 St John VI USA           

   58   972 2:16:32 16:18 Josephine Edward          46 F     178 St. John VI USA          

   59  1019 2:26:32 17:30 Dolena Paul               45 F    1162 St Thomas VI USA         

   60  1025 2:28:36 17:44 Lori Walden               45 F     129 St. John VI USA          

   61  1044 2:31:33 18:06 Lynn Delaney              48 F     979 St. Thomas VI USA        

   62  1074 2:45:21 19:44 Janet MacNeil             47 F    1245 St. Thomas VI USA        

   63  1078 2:50:07 20:18 Maura Kelly               49 F     125 Mount Airy MD USA        

   64  1085 2:53:55 20:46 Elaina Marruquin          45 F    1038 St. John VI USA          

   65  1101 3:09:57 22:40 Monee' Parris-Richards    45 F    1141 St. Thomas VI USA        


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 to 49

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    22   59:57  7:10 David Szeremet            46 M      22 Fort Thomas KY USA       

    2    33 1:02:06  7:25 Michael Pajewski          46 M     899 Madison WI USA           

    3    37 1:02:49  7:30 Mark Speets               45 M      18 Houston TX USA           

    4    46 1:04:30  7:42 Adam Thill                48 M      39 St. John VI USA          

    5    47 1:04:46  7:44 William McConnell         47 M      51 St. Thomas VI USA        

    6    69 1:08:19  8:10 Josh Gardiner             45 M     491 Seattle WA USA           

    7    70 1:08:26  8:10 Michael Kittell           48 M     632 Stuart FL USA            

    8    73 1:08:32  8:11 Joseph Johnson            45 M     575 Pewaukee WI USA          

    9    83 1:09:32  8:18 Jim Santora               48 M     867 New Canaan CT USA        

   10    92 1:10:10  8:23 Bruce Wimberly            47 M     734 Cohasset MA USA          

   11   104 1:10:59  8:29 Gordon Lank               48 M     381 Waterbury VT USA         

   12   110 1:11:38  8:33 Bryan Draginis            48 M     532 Watertown WI USA         

   13   119 1:12:29  8:39 Ricky Charlemagne         48 M     478 St John VI USA           

   14   128 1:13:04  8:44 Thomas O'Donoghue         46 M     812 Sag Harbor NY USA        

   15   176 1:16:51  9:11 Riichard Jones            47 M     268 St. John VI USA          

   16   177 1:16:55  9:11 Fitzroy Douglas           48 M    1049 St. John VI USA          

   17   180 1:17:16  9:14 Jason Budsan              46 M     117 St. Thomas VI USA        

   18   182 1:17:25  9:15 William Ford              48 M     343 Alexandria VA USA        

   19   184 1:17:30  9:15 Mike Smerekanych          47 M     520 Bellevue WA USA          

   20   188 1:17:42  9:17 David Konieczynski        47 M     249 Needham MA USA           

   21   189 1:17:44  9:17 Gary Spindler             47 M     627 New York NY USA          

   22   195 1:18:17  9:21 Marlo Derksen             47 M     892 St. Thomas VI USA        

   23   197 1:18:24  9:22 Lent Rhodes               45 M     562 Beach City TX USA        

   24   215 1:19:41  9:31 Tim Simons                46 M     451 Westport CT USA          

   25   235 1:21:20  9:43 Ross Ashley               48 M     523 Arlington VA USA         

   26   258 1:22:48  9:53 Roy Flood                 49 M     865 St. Thomas VI USA        

   27   261 1:22:54  9:54 David Black               47 M     674 Fairfax VA USA           

   28   264 1:23:00  9:55 Mark Weninger             49 M     827 Cumming GA USA           

   29   266 1:23:04  9:55 James Grant               46 M     400 Green Cove Springs FL USA

   30   270 1:23:21  9:57 Glen Millar               46 M     312 St Thomas VI USA         

   31   328 1:25:57 10:16 Bryan Buljat              45 M     298 La Jolla CA USA          

   32   335 1:26:04 10:17 Arun Keshap               49 M     340 St Thomas VI USA         

   33   347 1:27:02 10:24 Michael Conforti          45 M     750 Mountain Lakes NJ USA    

   34   353 1:27:21 10:26 Claude Walker             45 M     421 St Thomas VI USA         

   35   369 1:27:54 10:30 Mark Belke                46 M    1399 St. Thomas VI USA        

   36   373 1:28:06 10:31 Raymond Guidetti          46 M     537 Paramus NJ USA           

   37   392 1:28:57 10:37 Brian Bresnahan           45 M     686 Benedict NE USA           

   38   406 1:29:36 10:42 Keith Daigneault          47 M     366 Bow NH USA               

   39   410 1:29:57 10:44 Kent Creasy               45 M     604 Davidson NC USA          

   40   432 1:30:50 10:51 Eric Konieczynski         45 M     253 Laurel MD USA            

   41   451 1:31:39 10:57 Michael Boyce             49 M    1367 St. John VI USA          

   42   454 1:31:46 10:57 Antony Spencer            48 M     351 Tortola BV UK            

   43   475 1:33:00 11:06 Todd Wilcox               46 M     503 Wallingford CT USA       

   44   487 1:34:04 11:14 Rich Wicker               45 M     823 York Beach ME USA        

   45   500 1:34:47 11:19 Rob Hilsabeck             46 M     542 Edelstein IL USA         

   46   516 1:35:10 11:22 Jon Hess                  45 M     486 Clifton VA USA           

   47   576 1:38:28 11:45 Robby Pullen              48 M     743 Philadelphia PA USA      

   48   630 1:42:09 12:12 Ira Gray                  49 M     839 Huntington VT USA        

   49   671 1:44:34 12:29 Gail Anspacher            48 M    1279 St. Thomas VI USA        

   50   679 1:44:51 12:31 James Franks              46 M    1011 Dallas TX USA            

   51   692 1:45:51 12:38 Bruno Rodriguez           47 M    1087 San Juan PR USA          

   52   711 1:47:21 12:49 Wes Story                 46 M     949 Rocky River OH USA       

   53   714 1:47:29 12:50 Cassius Mathurin          48 M     444 St. John VI USA          

   54   781 1:52:03 13:23 Robert Reilly             49 M    1408 Hingham MA USA           

   55   790 1:52:51 13:28 Warren Stephens           45 M     549 Evans GA USA             

   56   795 1:53:11 13:31 David Patterson           49 M     287 Brighton MI USA          

   57   813 1:55:11 13:45 Ryan Wisehart             49 M    1236 St Thomas VI USA         

   58   820 1:55:44 13:49 Jules Cattie              46 M     658 New York NY USA          

   59   828 1:56:45 13:56 Robert Gonzales           45 M    1053 St. John VI USA           

   60   861 2:01:34 14:31 Jeff Morris               45 M    1137 St. Thomas VI USA        

   61   873 2:02:15 14:36 Everton Cornelius         46 M    1273 St Thomas VI USA         

   62   879 2:02:48 14:40 Wayne Campbell            45 M     479 St. John VI USA          

   63   906 2:06:02 15:03 Michael Rink              46 M    1274 St. Thomas VI USA        

   64   999 2:23:08 17:05 George Robinson           49 M     844 Cambridge MD             

   65  1016 2:25:55 17:25 Vezio Ricciardi           49 M    1394 St. John VI USA          

   66  1094 2:59:57 21:29 George Simon              48 M    1173 Baltimore MD USA         


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 54

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    56 1:06:45  7:58 Ana Wittmann              52 F     965 Frederiksted VI USA      

    2   134 1:13:53  8:49 Laura Kennedy Kline       52 F     889 St. Thomas VI USA        

    3   153 1:15:07  8:58 Brenda Simpson            53 F     891 St. John VI USA          

    4   207 1:19:14  9:28 Kay Reddy                 52 F     266 Tortola BV UK            

    5   211 1:19:24  9:29 Jodie Tanino              54 F    1076 St John VI USA           

    6   263 1:22:58  9:54 Laura O'Connor            53 F     566 Fairfield CT U S A       

    7   291 1:23:51 10:01 Georgia Taylor            53 F     764 Suffolk VA USA           

    8   304 1:24:32 10:06 Lora Dublin               50 F     488 Wilmette IL USA          

    9   318 1:25:09 10:10 Paige Jones               52 F     586 Alexandria VA USA        

   10   331 1:25:59 10:16 Lynn Chill                52 F     521 Ooltewah TN USA          

   11   349 1:27:06 10:24 Jennifer Cawley           50 F     987 Colorado Springs CO USA  

   12   385 1:28:32 10:34 Amy Waldron               52 F     516 Woodstock GA USA         

   13   386 1:28:33 10:34 Janet Kay                 50 F     515 Anderson SC USA          

   14   407 1:29:47 10:43 Susanna McKenna           50 F     717 Falmouth MA USA          

   15   522 1:35:29 11:24 Katie McGowan             52 F     791 Clarendon Hills IL USA   

   16   523 1:35:46 11:26 Christine Ransley         51 F     911 St. John VI USA          

   17   546 1:36:57 11:35 Kazumi Schaub             51 F    1041 St. John VI USA          

   18   551 1:37:01 11:35 Leann Fraka               52 F     986 Colorado Springs CO USA  

   19   558 1:37:34 11:39 Kelly Boylan              52 F     221 St. Thomas VI USA        

   20   623 1:41:36 12:08 Barbi Hart-Lizak          52 F     222 Monroe CT USA            

   21   625 1:41:41 12:09 Deb Yarosh                53 F     989 New Windsor NY USA       

   22   628 1:42:01 12:11 Judith Susskind           52 F     983 Rochester MI USA         

   23   645 1:43:02 12:18 Diane Holmberg            52 F     319 St. Thomas VI USA        

   24   657 1:43:56 12:25 Karen Morrison            53 F    1257 St. Thomas VI USA        

   25   683 1:45:09 12:33 Debbie Ingram             52 F    1095 Springfield VA USA       

   26   723 1:48:01 12:54 Ariane Ladd               50 F    1073 St John VI USA           

   27   725 1:48:35 12:58 Susan MacFarland          50 F    1210 St Thomas VI USA         

   28   738 1:49:40 13:06 Elaine Dillon             52 F     134 St. John VI USA          

   29   782 1:52:05 13:23 Dianne Weaver             51 F     271 St Thomas VI USA         

   30   806 1:54:07 13:38 Jerri Farrante            52 F     394 St. Croix VI USA         

   31   815 1:55:19 13:46 Debra Hopson              54 F     662 Lewiston ID USA          

   32   817 1:55:22 13:46 Kathy Schlesinger         54 F    1201 St Thomas VI USA         

   33   818 1:55:34 13:48 Kathy Decoster            51 F     459 Washington DC            

   34   835 1:57:34 14:02 Jenny McCleary            52 F     705 Tortola BV UK            

   35   842 1:58:16 14:07 Rosemary Joseph           50 F    1306 St. John VI USA          

   36   848 1:59:19 14:15 Christine Murtagh         54 F     834 Rowley MA USA            

   37   850 1:59:23 14:15 Sharon Pacitti            53 F     809 Rowley MA USA            

   38   860 2:01:34 14:31 Lynndel Flack             50 F     254 Gallatin TN USA          

   39   871 2:02:14 14:36 Tina Barber               50 F     978 Saratoga Springs NY USA  

   40   872 2:02:14 14:36 Michelle Winnie           51 F     980 Saratoga Springs NY USA  

   41   885 2:03:17 14:43 Patricia Rogers           52 F     204 St Thomas VI USA         

   42   896 2:04:49 14:54 Hari Sachs                54 F     797 Derwood MD USA           

   43   911 2:06:53 15:09 Chausmae O'Brien          51 F     768 Powder Springs GA USA    

   44   912 2:06:54 15:09 Donna Davis               54 F     325 St. Thomas VI USA        

   45   913 2:06:56 15:09 Andrea Falcher            52 F     814 Cheltenham MD USA        

   46   923 2:09:03 15:24 Sharon Horsfall           50 F     613 Ballwin MO USA           

   47   957 2:13:48 15:58 Lisa Smith                54 F    1007 St. John VI USA          

   48   961 2:14:32 16:04 Diana O'Neil              52 F     385 Leesburg VA USA          

   49   981 2:18:14 16:30 Michelle Mardenborough    53 F     250 St Thomas VI USA         

   50   990 2:20:14 16:45 Cathy Werner              54 F    1064 St. John VI USA          

   51   998 2:23:06 17:05 Janice Palfenier          54 F     952 Naperville IL USA        

   52  1001 2:23:15 17:06 Cheryl MacOmson           54 F    1090 Cleveland OH USA         

   53  1008 2:24:16 17:13 Jean Pope                 53 F     345 Arlington VA USA         

   54  1009 2:24:26 17:15 Patty Higginbotham        50 F     906 St. Thomas VI USA        

   55  1012 2:25:01 17:19 Barbie Barry              54 F    1051 St John VI USA           

   56  1028 2:29:44 17:53 Lisa Byrne                53 F    1374 Glencoe IL USA           

   57  1045 2:31:34 18:06 Kathryn Botbyl            50 F     760 Chester NY USA           

   58  1050 2:31:58 18:09 Pamela Baumbach           50 F     703 Newark DE USA            


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 54

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    44 1:04:11  7:40 Scott Moir                50 M     256 Roanoke VA USA           

    2    52 1:06:21  7:55 Paul Sommer               53 M      71 Montclair NJ USA         

    3    53 1:06:27  7:56 Robert Tracy              52 M    1413 Cincinnati OH USA        

    4   111 1:11:39  8:33 Richard McEvoy            50 M      66 Falmouth MA USA           

    5   127 1:12:58  8:43 Sean O'Connor             54 M     567 Fairfield CT U S A       

    6   155 1:15:17  8:59 Steven Laplace            52 M     243 St Thomas VI USA         

    7   210 1:19:23  9:29 Tom Dublin                51 M     487 Wilmette IL USA          

    8   214 1:19:32  9:30 Michael Feierabend        54 M    1084 St John VI USA           

    9   234 1:21:14  9:42 David Rosa                53 M     928 St. John VI USA          

   10   239 1:21:36  9:45 Jeff Miller               52 M    1313 St. John VI USA          

   11   253 1:22:30  9:51 Timothy Harrelson         50 M     994 Charleston SC USA        

   12   267 1:23:07  9:55 John Branigan             50 M     576 Concord MA USA           

   13   275 1:23:28  9:58 Todd Lehman               52 M     517 San Diego CA USA         

   14   285 1:23:43 10:00 Doug Young                50 M    1139 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15   297 1:24:08 10:03 Francisco Aguiar          50 M     660 Miami Beach FL USA       

   16   342 1:26:48 10:22 Peter Alter               54 M    1099 St. John VI USA          

   17   345 1:26:57 10:23 Thomas Ude Jr.            50 M     795 New York NY USA          

   18   346 1:26:59 10:23 Michael Soilean           51 M     796 Philadelphia PA USA      

   19   351 1:27:06 10:24 Patrick Rink              50 M     818 Fort Myers FL USA        

   20   355 1:27:25 10:26 Hew King                  50 M     384 Anderson SC USA          

   21   370 1:27:59 10:30 Francis Quarto            50 M     825 Phoenixville PA USA      

   22   441 1:31:10 10:53 Mark Flanagan             53 M     191 Ipswich MA USA           

   23   513 1:35:07 11:21 Tom O'Neil                53 M     690 Leesburg VA USA          

   24   559 1:37:35 11:39 Jim Ladd                  54 M    1258 St. Thomas VI USA        

   25   654 1:43:53 12:24 Thomas Kelley             53 M    1334 St. John VI USA          

   26   680 1:44:57 12:32 John Kelly                52 M     124 Mount Airy MD USA         

   27   693 1:45:54 12:39 Phil Flack                51 M     255 Gallatin TN USA          

   28   715 1:47:31 12:50 Brian Monday              54 M     355 Oakton VA USA            

   29   724 1:48:15 12:55 Robert Bonnell            53 M    1045 St. John VI USA          

   30   769 1:51:10 13:16 Mango Leonard             50 M    1380 St. John VI USA          

   31   787 1:52:34 13:26 Luis Ramos                50 M     868 College Park MD USA      

   32   797 1:53:25 13:32 Ernest Matthias           50 M    1035 St. John VI USA          

   33   804 1:54:05 13:37 Simon Britton             53 M     922 St. Thomas VI USA        

   34   823 1:56:15 13:53 Jd Davidson               54 M    1016 St. Thomas VI USA        

   35   849 1:59:20 14:15 Andrew Fulchino           51 M     526 Rowley MA USA            

   36   895 2:04:40 14:53 Glenn Wolfe               54 M     440 Chincoteague Island VA US

   37   989 2:19:20 16:38 Antonis Deves             53 M     401 St Thomas VI USA          

   38  1002 2:23:32 17:08 Raymond Garrigues         54 M     151 St John VI USA           

   39  1041 2:31:17 18:04 Paul Baumbach             51 M     704 Newark DE USA            


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 to 59

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   315 1:25:06 10:10 Candace Ryan              57 F     164 Canandaigua NY USA       

    2   361 1:27:39 10:28 Chris Meyer               55 F    1352 St. John VI USA          

    3   364 1:27:45 10:29 Maureen Roberts           56 F     392 Saratoga Springs NY USA  

    4   403 1:29:27 10:41 Jill Anderson             57 F     794 St Thomas VI USA         

    5   421 1:30:25 10:48 Elizabeth Lowe            56 F     145 St. John VI USA          

    6   449 1:31:33 10:56 Theresa Hodge             58 F     219 St. Thomas VI USA        

    7   469 1:32:51 11:05 Marianne Withington       58 F     657 Plymouth MA USA          

    8   498 1:34:44 11:19 Laurine Danforth          56 F     304 St Thomas VI USA         

    9   515 1:35:07 11:22 Karen Baranowski          56 F     155 St. John VI USA          

   10   629 1:42:07 12:12 Barbara Riley             56 F     723 East Troy WI USA         

   11   650 1:43:30 12:22 Barbara Birt              57 F    1209 St. Thomas VI USA        

   12   686 1:45:13 12:34 Lee Ann Grahn             56 F     510 Beloit WI USA            

   13   687 1:45:19 12:34 Lauren Chapman            59 F    1324 Glenwood Springs CO USA  

   14   698 1:46:10 12:41 Sara Kemp                 59 F    1221 St. Thomas VI USA        

   15   727 1:48:45 12:59 Zoe Good                  57 F    1233 St. Thomas VI USA        

   16   753 1:50:34 13:12 Teresa Bertolino          56 F     972 St. John VI USA          

   17   807 1:54:09 13:38 Sherrie Davis             56 F    1113 St. Thomas VI USA        

   18   819 1:55:43 13:49 Doris Palancia            59 F     924 Jacksonville NC USA      

   19   821 1:55:48 13:49 Barb Brasier              55 F    1044 Northbrook IL USA        

   20   825 1:56:37 13:55 Sheryl Leroy              55 F     528 Upper Nyack N U S A      

   21   875 2:02:38 14:38 Laura Costa               55 F     203 St. Thomas VI USA        

   22   898 2:05:06 14:56 Kim Killion               58 F     534 New York NY USA          

   23   899 2:05:13 14:57 Gail Marie Garneau        58 F     882 Anna Maria FL USA        

   24   900 2:05:15 14:57 Dona Lee Milner           59 F     720 Pitman NJ USA            

   25   902 2:05:27 14:59 Tina Ferraiuolo           58 F     883 Ada MI USA               

   26   924 2:09:07 15:25 Ruby Ramos                58 F    1027 South Pomfret VT USA     

   27   963 2:14:40 16:05 Maureen Sturgill          55 F     378 Alexandria VA USA        

   28   964 2:14:56 16:07 Deborah Manseau           56 F     896 St. Thomas VI USA        

   29  1017 2:25:57 17:25 Katha Ricciardi           59 F    1395 St. John VI USA          

   30  1021 2:26:42 17:31 Brenda Palmer             55 F     354 Long Beach MS USA        

   31  1023 2:26:55 17:32 Vanessa Taliaferro        55 F    1080 St John VI USA           

   32  1034 2:30:38 17:59 Melody Smith              58 F    1303 St. John VI USA          

   33  1040 2:30:52 18:01 Mary Pat Brown            59 F    1014 St. John VI USA          

   34  1060 2:37:41 18:49 Nancy Allen               55 F     589 Pleasant Hill MO USA     

   35  1077 2:47:05 19:57 Eldora Pierre             58 F     438 St. Thomas VI USA        

   36  1083 2:51:26 20:28 Debra Wiley               59 F     188 Boston MA USA            


 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 to 59

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1     8   55:07  6:35 Kevin Fitzgerald          55 M     682 Sevierville TN USA       

    2    49 1:05:29  7:49 Glenn Botbyl              57 M      63 Chester NY USA           

    3    80 1:09:22  8:17 Greg Smith                56 M      68 Bozeman MT USA           

    4   109 1:11:18  8:31 Steve Brasier             57 M    1043 Moorsville NC USA        

    5   144 1:14:44  8:56 Randy Mason               55 M    1366 St. John VI USA          

    6   152 1:15:03  8:58 John Collins              58 M     853 Orefield PA USA          

    7   243 1:21:49  9:46 Mike Holzknecht           57 M     132 St. John VI USA          

    8   271 1:23:22  9:57 Bill Ward                 56 M     579 Mayville NY USA          

    9   303 1:24:31 10:06 Paul Smith                56 M    1421 Oregon WI USA             

   10   310 1:24:53 10:08 Adrian Dale               55 M      89 Tortola BV UK            

   11   333 1:26:02 10:16 Brion Fitzgerald          57 M     697 St. John VI USA          

   12   338 1:26:30 10:20 Daryl Dodson              58 M     406 St. Thomas VI USA        

   13   340 1:26:37 10:21 Dave Minner               57 M    1009 St. John VI USA          

   14   343 1:26:51 10:22 Mark Spier                57 M     713 Owings Mills M U S A     

   15   377 1:28:11 10:32 Stephen Lubeck            55 M     527 Upper Nyack N U S A      

   16   405 1:29:35 10:42 Tom Pardini               58 M     626 Alexandria VA USA        

   17   435 1:30:57 10:52 Edward Dowling            57 M     679 Plymouth MA USA          

   18   456 1:31:58 10:59 Patrick Lockett           58 M     108 St. John VI USA          

   19   472 1:32:56 11:06 Scott Hubert              56 M     722 Owings Mills M U S A     

   20   547 1:36:57 11:35 Donald Becker             58 M    1040 St John VI USA            

   21   624 1:41:38 12:08 David Dombert             58 M     573 Gaithersburg MD USA      

   22   626 1:41:42 12:09 Michael Sharpe            56 M    1375 St John VI USA           

   23   659 1:43:59 12:25 Jay Butler                59 M     299 Oak Park IL USA          

   24   752 1:50:32 13:12 Jeffry Irving             56 M     587 Alexandria VA USA        

   25   765 1:50:53 13:14 Stephen Zavodsky          57 M     988 New Windsor NY USA       

   26   766 1:50:56 13:15 Thomas Bertolino          57 M     973 St. John VI USA          

   27   805 1:54:06 13:37 Michael McDonald          59 M    1254 St. Thomas VI USA        

   28   844 1:59:01 14:13 Les Otis                  58 M     170 St. John VI USA          

   29   884 2:03:17 14:43 Ernest Wardius            59 M     917 Reading PA USA           

   30   891 2:04:06 14:49 Brion Morrisette          57 M    1072 St. John VI USA          

   31   914 2:07:00 15:10 Bruce Kaminsky            57 M    1418 New Windsor NY USA       

   32   962 2:14:36 16:04 Phillip Sturgill          57 M     377 Alexandria VA USA        

   33  1029 2:29:50 17:53 Jeffrey Cox               55 M    1373 Ann Arbor MI USA         

   34  1064 2:37:42 18:50 Mark Allen                56 M     588 Pleasant Hill MO USA     

   35  1091 2:56:33 21:05 Gary Ray                  59 M     193 St. John VI USA          


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 64

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   446 1:31:22 10:55 Candace Grant             61 F     110 St. Thomas VI USA        

    2   510 1:35:00 11:21 Terry Reilly              60 F     761 Abington PA USA          

    3   519 1:35:21 11:23 Diana Ripley              60 F    1078 St. John VI USA          

    4   552 1:37:08 11:36 Mary Romanos              63 F     788 Kingsbridge DE ENGLAND   

    5   564 1:38:02 11:42 Karen Radtke              60 F    1075 St. John VI USA          

    6   709 1:46:46 12:45 Lulu Emery                60 F     214 St. Thomas VI USA        

    7   729 1:48:51 13:00 Cassandra Mallory         64 F     216 St. Thomas VI USA         

    8   762 1:50:44 13:13 Patricia Fisk             60 F     147 St John VI USA           

    9   829 1:56:46 13:56 Donna Smith               62 F     365 St. John VI USA          

   10   853 2:00:46 14:25 Janet Dygert              60 F     570 Framingham MA USA        

   11   856 2:01:12 14:28 Kathleen Raimondi         62 F     290 St. John VI USA          

   12   927 2:09:22 15:27 Judy Whitley              60 F    1325 St. John VI USA          

   13   928 2:09:22 15:27 Jane Roskin               62 F    1030 St. John VI USA          

   14   953 2:13:01 15:53 Terez Fahy                61 F     184 Madison WI USA           

   15   955 2:13:07 15:54 Catherine Fahy            64 F     183 St. John VI USA          

   16   982 2:18:17 16:31 Pauline Emmett            62 F     991 Williamsburg VA USA      

   17   983 2:18:18 16:31 Frances Miller            62 F     182 Santa Barbara CA USA     

   18   991 2:20:24 16:46 Susan Schaller            62 F    1223 St. Thomas VI USA        

   19   994 2:21:23 16:53 Diane Snellinger          64 F     863 Suffolk VA USA           

   20  1003 2:23:41 17:09 Debbie Bennett            60 F     719 Rehoboth Beach DE USA    

   21  1007 2:24:01 17:12 Kathleen Rudolph          63 F     765 Hatfield PA USA          

   22  1011 2:24:59 17:19 Judy Parzanese            61 F    1015 St. John VI USA          

   23  1055 2:35:38 18:35 Annie Hillary             61 F     358 Annapolis MD USA         

   24  1057 2:37:25 18:48 Gail Maidenbaum           62 F     685 Potomac MD USA           

   25  1058 2:37:26 18:48 Ilene Bloom               61 F     738 Rockville MD USA         

   26  1059 2:37:26 18:48 Lisa Taverna              63 F     583 Bethesda MD USA          

   27  1063 2:37:42 18:50 Jo Stroot                 60 F     644 New Baden IL USA         

   28  1072 2:43:58 19:34 Nancy Nicholas            60 F    1376 St. Thomas VI USA        

   29  1076 2:46:56 19:56 Georgina Carrillo-Febres  60 F    1120 St Thomas VI USA         

   30  1079 2:50:08 20:19 Jerri Marston             60 F    1365 St. John VI USA          

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 64

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1    14   58:28  6:59 Bob Benedum               62 M      34 St. John VI USA          

    2    32 1:01:55  7:24 Jack Hullings             61 M      77 St Thomas VI USA         

    3   120 1:12:33  8:40 Steve Burkholder          61 M    1422 St. John VI USA          

    4   192 1:17:53  9:18 Patrick Bellow            60 M     860 Southern Pines NC USA    

    5   212 1:19:28  9:29 Maurice Chabuz            64 M    1500 Merritt Island FL USA    

    6   411 1:30:05 10:45 David Silverman           64 M     856 St. John VI USA          

    7   415 1:30:13 10:46 Michael Babbitt           64 M     939 Hudson OH USA            

    8   457 1:32:11 11:01 Hal Bennett               61 M     718 Rehoboth Beach DE USA    

    9   589 1:39:26 11:52 Keith Patterson           64 M     894 St. Thomas VI USA        

   10   596 1:39:41 11:54 Paul Anderson             63 M     698 Franklin TN USA          

   11   616 1:40:56 12:03 Russ Melrath              64 M     104 St. John VI USA          

   12   643 1:42:46 12:16 John Dolahan              60 M     673 Verona NJ USA            

   13   652 1:43:34 12:22 John Kennedy              60 M     739 Easthampton MA USA       

   14   760 1:50:40 13:13 Thomas Riley              61 M     724 East Troy WI USA         

   15   773 1:51:50 13:21 Terry Marshall            60 M     811 Ozark MO USA             

   16   791 1:52:53 13:29 Thomas Schiels            64 M     533 New York NY USA          

   17   925 2:09:07 15:25 Fernando Ramos            60 M    1028 South Pomfret VT USA     

   18   975 2:16:46 16:20 Peter Bungess             64 M     135 St. John VI USA          

   19  1065 2:37:42 18:50 Steve Stroot              61 M     645 New Baden IL USA         

   20  1073 2:44:07 19:36 Brian Chapman             60 M    1322 St. John VI USA          

   21  1084 2:53:55 20:46 Mike Marruquin            64 M    1039 St. John VI USA          


 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 to 69

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   505 1:34:55 11:20 Marcia Stewart            65 F    1026 St. John VI USA          

    2   634 1:42:16 12:13 Jean Hale                 65 F     584 Palm Harbor FL USA       

    3   789 1:52:45 13:28 Susan Stair               66 F     107 St. John VI USA           

    4   901 2:05:26 14:58 Genevieve Lambert         69 F     387 St Thomas VI USA         

    5   909 2:06:33 15:07 Patricia Torchia          69 F     215 St Thomas VI USA         

    6   910 2:06:36 15:07 Judy Chamberlain          66 F     278 Miami FL USA             

    7  1013 2:25:01 17:19 Linda Zisman              65 F     766 Harrisburg PA USA        

    8  1014 2:25:11 17:20 Ann Barnard               69 F    1216 St. Thomas VI USA        

    9  1070 2:41:28 19:17 Jean Tepaske              69 F     141 Somerville MA USA        

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 to 69

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   126 1:12:50  8:42 Bill Reilly               66 M     618 Brownfield ME            

    2   401 1:29:16 10:40 Jeff McCrave              67 M    1326 St. John VI USA          

    3   507 1:34:58 11:20 Jim Reilly                66 M     762 Abington PA USA          

    4   554 1:37:21 11:38 Earle Ray                 69 M     732 Vineyard Haven MA USA    

    5   604 1:39:57 11:56 Gary Ford                 69 M     541 Bethesda MD USA          

    6   660 1:44:03 12:25 Rich Glass                65 M     959 St. John VI USA          

    7   663 1:44:16 12:27 James Carroll             68 M    1219 St. Thomas VI USA        

    8   761 1:50:44 13:13 Andy Stillman             66 M    1071 St. John VI USA          

    9   831 1:57:18 14:00 Gerald Rose               69 M     767 Tortola BV UK            

   10   858 2:01:14 14:28 David Bernhard            66 M     161 Midlothian VA USA        

   11   868 2:02:03 14:34 Michael Raley             66 M    1096 Longs SC USA             

   12   869 2:02:03 14:34 Stephen O'Neil            65 M     671 Plymouth MA USA          

   13   878 2:02:44 14:39 Glenn Alberich            69 M     830 Vineyard Haven MA USA    

   14   976 2:16:48 16:20 Mark Moroney              66 M     143 St. John VI USA          

   15   977 2:16:54 16:21 Pete MacOmson             65 M    1091 St. Thomas VI USA        

   16  1075 2:45:29 19:45 David MacNeil             69 M    1244 St. Thomas VI USA        

 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   890 2:03:59 14:48 Beverly Lastig            75 F     643 Kingston NY USA          

    2   980 2:17:27 16:25 Christine Williamson      74 F     606 Minnetonka MN USA        

    3  1031 2:30:23 17:57 Jeanne Barnes             71 F    1019 St. John VI USA           

 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

 

Place O'All Time    Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                    

===== ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== =========================

    1   260 1:22:54  9:54 Ronald Ledoux             71 M    1033 Northborough MA USA      

    2   478 1:33:27 11:10 Adam Ross                 70 M     508 East Falmouth MA USA     

    3   627 1:41:49 12:09 William Kinkead           75 M     968 Tortola BV UK            

    4   965 2:15:27 16:10 Walter Lastig             78 M     642 Kingston NY USA          

    5   979 2:17:09 16:22 David Cromer              71 M     742 Bowie MD USA             

    6  1015 2:25:27 17:22 James Weller              71 M    1354 St John VI USA           

    7  1018 2:25:58 17:26 Peter Weber               72 M    1386 Stamford CT USA          

    8  1032 2:30:23 17:57 Tom Barnes                72 M    1020 St. John VI USA          

    9  1087 2:54:52 20:52 Douglas Bell              75 M     140 Somerville MA USA