24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
1 1/53 F2529 1:02:58 7:31 Elise Bunn 28 F 209 St Thomas VI
2 1/92 F3539 1:04:29 7:42 Katie Gott 39 F 719 St Thomas VI
3 1/73 F3034 1:05:46 7:51 Jessica Carter-Gubler 32 F 32 St Croix VI
4 1/70 F4044 1:08:24 8:10 Julie Sommer 41 F 34 Christiansted VI
5 2/73 F3034 1:09:10 8:16 Alexandra Gutting 32 F 63 Christiansted VI
6 3/73 F3034 1:10:06 8:22 Erica Benson 32 F 1126 St Thomas VI
7 2/92 F3539 1:10:40 8:26 Mary Vargo 35 F 43 St John VI
8 3/92 F3539 1:11:00 8:29 Kari Budde 37 F 793 Hilliard OH
9 2/70 F4044 1:11:18 8:31 Amy Roberts 40 F 957 Christiansted VI
10 4/73 F3034 1:11:43 8:34 Ealiane Joseph 33 F 42 St Thomas VI
11 2/53 F2529 1:11:55 8:35 Madeline Russell 25 F 316 St Thomas VI
12 1/66 F4549 1:12:18 8:38 Celiann Gonzalez 47 F 1179 Denver CO
13 4/92 F3539 1:12:30 8:39 Esther Ellis 39 F 41 Christiansted VI
14 5/73 F3034 1:12:32 8:40 Sarah Swan 33 F 44 St John VI
15 1/73 F5054 1:12:48 8:42 Lisa Viergutz 51 F 954 New York NY
16 5/92 F3539 1:12:56 8:43 Jenelle Tomazin 35 F 720 Scarborough ME
17 6/73 F3034 1:13:05 8:44 Kaela Mahon 32 F 675 New York NY
18 7/73 F3034 1:13:15 8:45 Chelsea Baranowski 31 F 68 St John VI
19 3/53 F2529 1:13:43 8:48 Marina Urbane 27 F 1270 St John VI
20 8/73 F3034 1:13:48 8:49 Rosanne Ramirez 30 F 1117 Elk Grove CA
21 1/14 F2024 1:14:42 8:55 Sydney Payne 23 F 133 St John VI
22 6/92 F3539 1:15:19 9:00 Kristen Elkins 35 F 914 Highland Mills NY
23 7/92 F3539 1:15:51 9:04 Catherine Seguin 37 F 1157 Christiansted VI
24 4/53 F2529 1:16:26 9:08 Claire Perreault 25 F 33 Newton MA
25 8/92 F3539 1:16:39 9:09 Allison Evans 38 F 1128 St Thomas VI
26 2/14 F2024 1:17:10 9:13 Sarah Carlton 23 F 505 St John VI
27 9/73 F3034 1:17:17 9:14 Krista Barnett 34 F 807 Newport KY
28 2/66 F4549 1:17:18 9:14 Lora Deckert 48 F 62 Edelstein IL
29 9/92 F3539 1:17:26 9:15 Rebecca Reinbold 36 F 92 St John VI
30 1/61 F5559 1:17:41 9:17 Shari Bashaw 58 F 860 Christiansted VI
31 5/53 F2529 1:18:01 9:19 Kayla Joseph 29 F 134 St Thomas VI
32 10/92 F3539 1:18:04 9:19 Cindy Butler 35 F 750 Elmore OH
33 6/53 F2529 1:18:20 9:21 Hannah Cranford 29 F 892 St Thomas VI
34 11/92 F3539 1:19:06 9:27 Danielle Davison 37 F 655 Washington DC
35 12/92 F3539 1:19:34 9:30 Makeda Turnbull 36 F 263 St Thomas VI
36 3/70 F4044 1:19:44 9:31 Sara Pedersen 42 F 687 Millbury OH
37 3/66 F4549 1:19:45 9:31 Hope Mitchell 46 F 746 Kingwood TX
38 2/61 F5559 1:19:52 9:32 Diane Weninger 55 F 596 Cumming GA
39 4/70 F4044 1:20:02 9:33 Katie Duncan 43 F 567 Mount Pleasant SC
40 1/12 F1316 1:20:15 9:35 Ruby Dunlevy 14 F 808 Newport KY
41 7/53 F2529 1:20:18 9:35 Avory Resca 29 F 1092 Christiansted VI
42 5/70 F4044 1:20:48 9:39 Ridge Pidde 44 F 832 Minneapolis MN
43 6/70 F4044 1:20:51 9:39 Kasara Gage 44 F 863 Waitsfield VT
44 2/12 F1316 1:20:52 9:39 Alexis Lapp 16 F 510 Hamilton NY
45 2/73 F5054 1:21:19 9:43 Wendy Kirby 51 F 85 Houston TX
46 4/66 F4549 1:21:23 9:43 Christal Goetz 49 F 881 Washington DC
47 10/73 F3034 1:21:29 9:44 Jena Bradley 34 F 93 St John VI
48 11/73 F3034 1:21:29 9:44 Gilly Anne Smith 33 F 942 St Thomas VI
49 8/53 F2529 1:21:48 9:46 Elizabeth Judd 25 F 365 New York NY
50 13/92 F3539 1:21:52 9:47 Daniell Lashbrook 37 F 663 Carolina PR
Record 56:04 by Jessica Rice of Needham, Mass. in 2014

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
51 12/73 F3034 1:21:57 9:47 Crissy Hepp 33 F 534 Exeter NH
52 14/92 F3539 1:22:02 9:48 Kristin Tomasulo 38 F 1192 Frederiksted VI
53 3/73 F5054 1:22:28 9:51 Catherine Spindler 53 F 818 New York NY
54 4/73 F5054 1:22:28 9:51 Maria Diblasi Elliff 50 F 331 St John VI
55 5/66 F4549 1:22:37 9:52 Sky Osmond 45 F 862 St John VI
56 13/73 F3034 1:22:42 9:53 Katrin Braddell 34 F 1072 St Thomas VI
57 14/73 F3034 1:22:45 9:53 Samantha Engle 30 F 790 Woburn MA
58 7/70 F4044 1:22:52 9:54 Connie Kremar 41 F 1132 Mooresville NC
59 15/92 F3539 1:22:52 9:54 Sarah Lewandowski 36 F 1178 St Thomas VI
60 3/14 F2024 1:23:36 9:59 Christine McAllister 24 F 1089 St Thomas VI
61 5/73 F5054 1:24:01 10:02 Sabine Preisinger 51 F 86 Bailey CO
62 15/73 F3034 1:24:02 10:02 Elizabeth Miller 30 F 444 St John VI
63 16/73 F3034 1:24:08 10:03 Marjorie Whalen 34 F 1232 St Thomas VI
64 8/70 F4044 1:24:12 10:03 Leah Chewning 42 F 763 Christiansted VI
65 3/61 F5559 1:24:21 10:04 Amy Weaver 58 F 949 College Park GA
66 6/73 F5054 1:24:22 10:04 Mindi Straw 52 F 806 Pensacola FL
67 3/12 F1316 1:24:29 10:05 Kyra Hilsabeck 14 F 613 Edelstein IL
68 9/70 F4044 1:24:32 10:06 Maria Pollio 41 F 1166 North Chatham MA
69 9/53 F2529 1:24:51 10:08 Victoria Poland 27 F 191 St John VI
70 17/73 F3034 1:24:54 10:08 Lindsey Yoder 33 F 785 Superior CO
71 10/53 F2529 1:25:00 10:09 Katherine Rothe-Skinner 25 F 1210 Hendersonville NC
72 16/92 F3539 1:25:02 10:09 Jillian Curreri 35 F 737 St Thomas VI
73 1/32 F6064 1:25:10 10:10 Jodie Tanino 60 F 1100 St John VI
74 6/66 F4549 1:25:33 10:13 Joan Winslow 47 F 1018 Montoursville PA
75 4/12 F1316 1:25:33 10:13 Sierra Matthias 16 F 1007 St John VI
76 1/14 F0112 1:25:54 10:16 Lila Dunlevy 10 F 809 Newport KY
77 7/66 F4549 1:26:08 10:17 Christine Sheehan 47 F 343 St Thomas VI
78 18/73 F3034 1:26:34 10:20 Liz Tapyrik 32 F 896 Perrysburg OH
79 17/92 F3539 1:26:40 10:21 Mara Frisch 35 F 766 Washington DC
80 19/73 F3034 1:26:56 10:23 Katie Owens 32 F 236 St Thomas VI
81 18/92 F3539 1:27:00 10:23 Ashley Bouzianis 35 F 1146 Christiansted VI
82 19/92 F3539 1:27:00 10:23 Jessica Ashley 35 F 987 St Thomas VI
83 11/53 F2529 1:27:00 10:23 Larkin White 29 F 311 St Thomas VI
84 20/92 F3539 1:27:01 10:23 Nicolette Cutright 39 F 238 St Thomas VI
85 20/73 F3034 1:27:05 10:24 Sarah Dailey 33 F 764 Austin TX
86 10/70 F4044 1:27:06 10:24 Tanya Chroman 40 F 893 San Luis Obispo CA
87 4/61 F5559 1:27:18 10:25 Kay Reddy 58 F 991 Tortola BV BVI
88 21/73 F3034 1:27:38 10:28 Talor Matthews 31 F 871 Sarasota FL
89 12/53 F2529 1:27:38 10:28 Caitlin Elizabe Sheppard 28 F 1234 Brooklyn NY
90 21/92 F3539 1:28:13 10:32 Julie Emmett 39 F 724 Midlothian VA
91 7/73 F5054 1:28:31 10:34 Yuonne August 51 F 286 St John VI
92 13/53 F2529 1:28:57 10:37 Mo Spruyt 28 F 440 St Thomas VI
93 5/61 F5559 1:29:01 10:38 Celeste St Pierre 55 F 1020 Lincoln NH
94 22/92 F3539 1:29:02 10:38 Kristin Grimes 39 F 220 St Thomas VI
95 14/53 F2529 1:29:14 10:39 Amanda Hollingsworth 29 F 357 St Thomas VI
96 23/92 F3539 1:29:22 10:40 Rhea Desroches 36 F 969 Chicopee MA
97 8/73 F5054 1:29:23 10:40 Buzing Alemu 51 F 1248 St Thomas VI
98 11/70 F4044 1:29:24 10:41 Lauren Magnie 41 F 492 St John VI
99 12/70 F4044 1:29:35 10:42 Christina Brown 40 F 199 St John VI
100 9/73 F5054 1:29:38 10:42 Kimberly Cole 53 F 1120 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
101 22/73 F3034 1:29:44 10:43 Skylar Austin 31 F 580 Wilmington DE
102 10/73 F5054 1:29:56 10:44 Michelle Giammanco 52 F 695 Hinsdale IL
103 24/92 F3539 1:30:19 10:47 Krystina Miller 35 F 1281 South Weymouth MA
104 25/92 F3539 1:30:23 10:48 Nicole Sibley 38 F 539 Arlington VA
105 11/73 F5054 1:30:32 10:49 Denise Mroz 50 F 841 Haddon Heights NJ
106 6/61 F5559 1:30:36 10:49 Josefina Oliva 58 F 977 Newton MA
107 23/73 F3034 1:30:46 10:50 Chelsea Kolb 32 F 825 Cloquet MN
108 26/92 F3539 1:30:53 10:51 Jill Johnston 37 F 706 Fairhope AL
109 8/66 F4549 1:31:06 10:53 Elena Bertrand 47 F 1165 Stowe VT
110 9/66 F4549 1:31:15 10:54 Mary Beth MacNutt 47 F 712 Sarasota FL
111 27/92 F3539 1:31:16 10:54 Casey Grimes 35 F 454 St Thomas VI
112 28/92 F3539 1:31:26 10:55 Sarah Back 39 F 519 Sunman IN
113 7/61 F5559 1:31:34 10:56 Donna Cartee 59 F 998 Atlanta GA
114 29/92 F3539 1:31:38 10:57 Megan Driscoll 35 F 1230 Washington DC
115 12/73 F5054 1:31:38 10:57 Margaret Majette 53 F 186 St John VI
116 1/4 F1719 1:31:40 10:57 Sorin Hilsabeck 17 F 614 Edelstein IL
117 13/73 F5054 1:31:57 10:59 Susan Mann 50 F 541 Montoursville PA
118 15/53 F2529 1:32:24 11:02 Casey Brackett 27 F 576 Chicago IL
119 16/53 F2529 1:32:26 11:02 Hana Hafer 25 F 609 Minneapolis MN
120 17/53 F2529 1:32:28 11:02 Megan Zimmermann 27 F 1294 Martinez CA
121 30/92 F3539 1:32:40 11:04 Pamela Sarracino 38 F 529 Phoenixville PA
122 13/70 F4044 1:32:42 11:04 Erica Miner 41 F 1163 St John VI
123 14/73 F5054 1:32:54 11:06 Doreen Frech 54 F 644 Phoenixville PA
124 24/73 F3034 1:33:06 11:07 Sabina Rosario 33 F 895 St Thomas VI
125 18/53 F2529 1:33:10 11:07 Hannah Huddleston 29 F 1074 Huntsville AL
126 1/16 F7099 1:33:23 11:09 Felicia Bradley 87 F 461 St John VI
127 8/61 F5559 1:33:24 11:09 Renee Migdal 59 F 364 Stamford CT
128 9/61 F5559 1:33:28 11:10 Sally Dewes 55 F 670 Schenectady NY
129 31/92 F3539 1:33:37 11:11 Eliza Magro 38 F 469 St John VI
130 10/66 F4549 1:33:42 11:11 Stacey Gendron 45 F 796 Marstons Mills MA
131 14/70 F4044 1:33:43 11:11 Leslie Gloe 41 F 531 Poplar Bluff MO
132 32/92 F3539 1:33:50 11:12 Stephanie Hammett 37 F 1008 St John VI
133 10/61 F5559 1:33:52 11:12 Laura Kline 58 F 308 St Thomas VI
134 15/70 F4044 1:33:57 11:13 Jennifer Day 40 F 1003 North Palm Beach FL
135 11/66 F4549 1:34:07 11:14 Joan Troutman 45 F 514 Huntingburg IN
136 19/53 F2529 1:34:26 11:17 Catherine Ashle Cartee 26 F 1000 Atlanta GA
137 2/14 F0112 1:34:46 11:19 Nykeri Alomal 12 F 276 St Thomas VI
138 11/61 F5559 1:34:49 11:19 Miki Birkhead 58 F 422 Scituate MA
139 33/92 F3539 1:34:55 11:20 Kristin Massaro 38 F 657 Arlington VA
140 1/16 F6569 1:34:55 11:20 Joan Massaro 65 F 1029 Dumfries VA
141 25/73 F3034 1:34:58 11:20 Ashley R Vanhulle 32 F 922 St Thomas VI
142 16/70 F4044 1:35:16 11:22 Kerri MacNutt 44 F 714 Sarasota FL
143 34/92 F3539 1:35:33 11:25 Elisa Shaffer 35 F 966 Swampscott MA
144 35/92 F3539 1:35:46 11:26 Jennifer Blecher 38 F 1093 St Thomas VI
145 26/73 F3034 1:35:48 11:26 Genvieve Johnson 30 F 992 St John VI
146 17/70 F4044 1:35:49 11:26 Suzanne Adler 43 F 1028 Washington DC
147 20/53 F2529 1:35:52 11:27 Taylor White 25 F 184 St John VI
148 15/73 F5054 1:35:55 11:27 Johnice Comer 54 F 507 Frederick MD
149 36/92 F3539 1:35:55 11:27 Amoi Foerstel 39 F 1149 St Thomas VI
150 37/92 F3539 1:35:58 11:28 Brett Geary 36 F 242 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
151 38/92 F3539 1:35:59 11:28 Ana Rodriguez 38 F 392 St Thomas VI
152 27/73 F3034 1:36:04 11:28 Catherine Lambright 32 F 1183 Denver CO
153 21/53 F2529 1:36:06 11:29 Esther Vincent 29 F 1119 St Thomas VI
154 39/92 F3539 1:36:09 11:29 Mayya Kawar 37 F 1068 Christiansted VI
155 18/70 F4044 1:36:10 11:29 Cristina Friedman 42 F 518 St Thomas VI
156 40/92 F3539 1:36:15 11:30 Erin Hepp 35 F 1015 Melrose MA
157 4/14 F2024 1:36:57 11:35 Agustina Barbuto 24 F 327 St John VI
158 5/14 F2024 1:36:59 11:35 Nicolle Wiebracht 23 F 326 St Thomas VI
159 41/92 F3539 1:36:59 11:35 Lilianne Moshier 38 F 1075 St Thomas VI
160 22/53 F2529 1:37:13 11:36 Erika Van Atta 29 F 405 St John VI
161 42/92 F3539 1:37:14 11:37 Jennifer Hartman 36 F 389 St Thomas VI
162 16/73 F5054 1:37:24 11:38 Denise Baller 54 F 1058 Webster NY
163 28/73 F3034 1:37:31 11:39 Chandler Minner 30 F 1292 Huxley IA
164 12/66 F4549 1:37:46 11:40 Betsy Perkinson 48 F 910 Raleigh NC
165 29/73 F3034 1:37:47 11:41 Malorie Winne Diaz 34 F 1256 St Thomas VI
166 23/53 F2529 1:37:59 11:42 Joie Byrd 26 F 1238 St Thomas VI
167 17/73 F5054 1:38:14 11:44 Sandra Duensing 53 F 228 St Thomas VI
168 12/61 F5559 1:38:24 11:45 Kerstin McConnell 55 F 205 St Thomas VI
169 24/53 F2529 1:38:37 11:47 Allie Durdall 26 F 1034 St Thomas VI
170 13/66 F4549 1:38:44 11:47 Bean Bruno 49 F 494 St John VI
171 25/53 F2529 1:38:50 11:48 Tanya Monroe 27 F 1060 Wayne NJ
172 19/70 F4044 1:38:51 11:48 Megan Lewis 40 F 1236 St John VI
173 30/73 F3034 1:39:11 11:51 Beth Workman 34 F 376 St Thomas VI
174 20/70 F4044 1:39:13 11:51 Erin Salamone 42 F 549 Bourne MA
175 21/70 F4044 1:39:25 11:52 K.C. Bsisu 40 F 753 St John VI
176 5/12 F1316 1:40:00 11:56 Riley Oram 16 F 241 St Thomas VI
177 22/70 F4044 1:40:14 11:58 Farrah Pickett 43 F 833 Raleigh NC
178 31/73 F3034 1:40:18 11:59 Rosie Bell 31 F 443 St Thomas VI
179 18/73 F5054 1:40:27 12:00 Sheri Peterson 53 F 633 Saint Paul MN
180 2/32 F6064 1:40:32 12:00 Christine Meyer 61 F 401 St John VI
181 6/14 F2024 1:40:34 12:00 Grace Carey 24 F 423 St John VI
182 32/73 F3034 1:40:39 12:01 Jodi Jabas 31 F 1242 St Thomas VI
183 23/70 F4044 1:40:52 12:03 Kate McDonough 44 F 537 Needham Heights MA
184 43/92 F3539 1:40:56 12:03 Kirby Jackson 35 F 1262 Christiansted VI
185 24/70 F4044 1:41:03 12:04 Tasha Cieslak 43 F 676 Lafayette LA
186 19/73 F5054 1:41:32 12:07 Dianne Black 53 F 1267 Fairfax VA
187 25/70 F4044 1:41:35 12:08 Kelly Simon 43 F 951 Christiansted VI
188 13/61 F5559 1:41:44 12:09 Janet Kay 56 F 679 Anderson SC
189 2/4 F1719 1:42:13 12:12 Landry Jenkins 19 F 179 Lakeway TX
190 33/73 F3034 1:42:19 12:13 Lauren Blanks 31 F 1289 St Thomas VI
191 34/73 F3034 1:42:44 12:16 Elise Digga 30 F 903 New York NY
192 44/92 F3539 1:42:51 12:17 Martha Taylor Johnson 39 F 792 Florence AL
193 7/14 F2024 1:43:15 12:20 Fors Sally 23 F 187 St John VI
194 26/53 F2529 1:43:18 12:20 Carly Houts 27 F 786 St John VI
195 27/53 F2529 1:43:33 12:22 Kara Lubeck 27 F 523 New Orleans LA
196 35/73 F3034 1:43:33 12:22 Kelsey Thomas 32 F 1253 St Thomas VI
197 3/32 F6064 1:43:47 12:23 Kathy Gibson 62 F 227 St Thomas VI
198 20/73 F5054 1:43:48 12:24 Janelle Zachman 52 F 226 St Thomas VI
199 14/61 F5559 1:43:55 12:24 Katie McGowan 58 F 662 Clarendon Hills IL
200 36/73 F3034 1:44:04 12:26 Ayla Shaw 33 F 417 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
201 15/61 F5559 1:44:24 12:28 Angelika Bruchhauser 55 F 113 St John VI
202 3/14 F0112 1:44:39 12:30 Kyla Groetzinger 8 F 172 St John VI
203 28/53 F2529 1:44:43 12:30 Emily Schmuekler 27 F 445 St John VI
204 21/73 F5054 1:44:49 12:31 Michelle Shepherd 53 F 612 Wilmington DE
205 22/73 F5054 1:44:49 12:31 Annie Coons 53 F 611 Wilmington DE
206 26/70 F4044 1:44:50 12:31 Rosie Moreland 43 F 127 St John VI
207 14/66 F4549 1:44:51 12:31 Tara Agne 47 F 660 Wilmington DE
208 23/73 F5054 1:44:52 12:31 Donna Prince 51 F 901 St John VI
209 15/66 F4549 1:44:57 12:32 Kathy Haley 47 F 866 St John VI
210 37/73 F3034 1:44:58 12:32 Stephanie Back 34 F 654 Brookville IN
211 45/92 F3539 1:45:12 12:34 Megan Fletcher 37 F 486 St John VI
212 46/92 F3539 1:45:18 12:34 Kate Moeves 35 F 946 Newport KY
213 27/70 F4044 1:45:19 12:34 Toby Moeves 41 F 945 Newport KY
214 29/53 F2529 1:45:26 12:35 Paeton Van Housen 26 F 460 St John VI
215 47/92 F3539 1:45:29 12:36 Katherine Bogomaz 39 F 1033 Odenton MD
216 16/66 F4549 1:45:31 12:36 Kelli Greenway 49 F 562 Atlanta GA
217 38/73 F3034 1:45:36 12:37 Rosmin Ennis 30 F 131 St Thomas VI
218 39/73 F3034 1:45:48 12:38 Olivia Linn 30 F 962 St John VI
219 28/70 F4044 1:45:49 12:38 Kelly Brandt 40 F 553 White Plains NY
220 24/73 F5054 1:45:51 12:38 Heidi Mitchell 54 F 1198 Carbondale CO
221 30/53 F2529 1:45:59 12:39 Bethany Miller 29 F 1228 West Chester OH
222 40/73 F3034 1:45:59 12:39 Alicia Castaneda 34 F 341 St Thomas VI
223 16/61 F5559 1:46:05 12:40 Susanna McKenna 56 F 1169 Falmouth MA
224 48/92 F3539 1:46:11 12:41 Jacque Santini 36 F 686 Hilton Head Island SC
225 41/73 F3034 1:46:13 12:41 Liz Nguyen 34 F 826 Washington DC
226 4/14 F0112 1:46:13 12:41 Zia Zucker 11 F 488 St John VI
227 6/12 F1316 1:46:17 12:41 Amelie Zucker 13 F 489 St John VI
228 8/14 F2024 1:46:19 12:42 Timber Powell 22 F 852 St Thomas VI
229 5/14 F0112 1:46:33 12:43 Katie Fletcher 11 F 485 St John VI
230 4/32 F6064 1:46:41 12:44 Diane Elbe 60 F 909 Manassas VA
231 49/92 F3539 1:46:45 12:45 Emille Svejda 37 F 334 St Thomas VI
232 9/14 F2024 1:47:02 12:47 Sophie Bartlett 23 F 309 St Thomas VI
233 29/70 F4044 1:47:07 12:47 Jessica Teitelbaum 42 F 756 North Attleboro MA
234 7/12 F1316 1:47:07 12:47 Folksy Yovanovich-Burgess 15 F 481 St John VI
235 42/73 F3034 1:47:07 12:47 Kathryn Rossmell 32 F 899 Palm Beach Gardens FL
236 25/73 F5054 1:47:10 12:48 Christy Sandbeck 53 F 312 St Thomas VI
237 31/53 F2529 1:47:11 12:48 Stephanie Riker 29 F 591 Seattle WA
238 30/70 F4044 1:47:20 12:49 Marilyn Brandt 40 F 339 St Thomas VI
239 32/53 F2529 1:47:22 12:49 Asya Simons 27 F 1291 St John VI
240 50/92 F3539 1:47:31 12:50 Sarah Malikowski 36 F 850 Hampden ME
241 17/66 F4549 1:47:43 12:52 Sharron Deissig 46 F 148 St John VI
242 43/73 F3034 1:47:52 12:53 Erin Raney 33 F 411 St John VI
243 26/73 F5054 1:47:56 12:53 Shana Stangler 50 F 574 Germantown WI
244 51/92 F3539 1:47:59 12:54 Katie Barker 38 F 159 St Thomas VI
245 5/32 F6064 1:48:04 12:54 Elizabeth Carlton 60 F 501 Johns Island SC
246 18/66 F4549 1:48:05 12:54 Kim Hudson 46 F 778 Willoughby OH
247 27/73 F5054 1:48:14 12:55 Shannon Pursley 51 F 978 Denver CO
248 44/73 F3034 1:48:20 12:56 Onaisi Rijo 32 F 438 St John VI
249 17/61 F5559 1:48:27 12:57 Karen Diberardino 58 F 552 Oceanport NJ
250 18/61 F5559 1:48:31 12:57 Kay Drew 56 F 1152 Madison WI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
251 45/73 F3034 1:48:38 12:58 Mary Lindstrom 32 F 742 Palm Beach Gardens FL
252 28/73 F5054 1:48:53 13:00 Kathleen Suchora 51 F 627 Sarasota FL
253 33/53 F2529 1:49:20 13:03 Magen Freeman 27 F 920 St Thomas VI
254 19/66 F4549 1:49:29 13:04 Melanie Zampi 45 F 769 Virginia Beach VA
255 19/61 F5559 1:49:33 13:05 Laura Valeriano 58 F 837 Frankfort NY
256 2/16 F6569 1:49:52 13:07 Kathy Vargo 66 F 1086 St John VI
257 20/61 F5559 1:50:08 13:09 Judy Susskind 58 F 981 Rochester MI
258 52/92 F3539 1:50:12 13:10 MacY Taylor 39 F 319 St Thomas VI
259 53/92 F3539 1:50:13 13:10 Sarah Auchincloss 38 F 320 St Thomas VI
260 34/53 F2529 1:50:22 13:11 Natalie Bundy 28 F 1101 Tortola BV BVI
261 31/70 F4044 1:50:23 13:11 Vicki Stropko 42 F 803 Erlanger KY
262 32/70 F4044 1:50:27 13:11 Leslie Williams 44 F 525 Montvale VA
263 54/92 F3539 1:50:30 13:12 Nedy Ador Dionicio 37 F 876 Tortola BV BVI
264 46/73 F3034 1:50:31 13:12 Rachael Pape 34 F 516 Tortola BV BVI
265 20/66 F4549 1:50:33 13:12 Robin Ballard 49 F 244 St Thomas VI
266 55/92 F3539 1:51:07 13:16 Alli Bourne-Vanneck 36 F 463 St Thomas VI
267 6/32 F6064 1:51:14 13:17 Diane Stolmar 64 F 934 Chattanooga TN
268 56/92 F3539 1:51:19 13:17 Kristin Ferguson 39 F 168 St Thomas VI
269 10/14 F2024 1:51:20 13:18 Hope Wearing 20 F 303 St Thomas VI
270 29/73 F5054 1:51:32 13:19 Romi Farber 50 F 577 Winston Salem NC
271 21/66 F4549 1:51:35 13:19 Tiffany Thornton 49 F 1158 Asheville NC
272 22/66 F4549 1:51:39 13:20 Jenn Harber 46 F 1259 Prosper TX
273 35/53 F2529 1:51:40 13:20 Brittany Buono 28 F 117 Plano TX
274 33/70 F4044 1:51:42 13:20 Shianne Rathert 40 F 1164 St Thomas VI
275 30/73 F5054 1:51:59 13:22 Karen Wheeler 53 F 1206 Yardley PA
276 36/53 F2529 1:52:21 13:25 Travia Morton 29 F 273 St Thomas VI
277 47/73 F3034 1:52:22 13:25 Krystalle Fuller-Hindes 30 F 466 St John VI
278 48/73 F3034 1:52:23 13:25 Robyn Browne 32 F 802 St Thomas VI
279 2/16 F7099 1:52:26 13:25 Maggie Ackerman 72 F 844 Camp Hill PA
280 57/92 F3539 1:52:32 13:26 Kelly Kappler 36 F 103 Lambertville NJ
281 3/16 F6569 1:52:33 13:26 Alma Quinlan 66 F 102 Lambertville NJ
282 31/73 F5054 1:52:39 13:27 Traci Bouchard 53 F 504 Somerset KY
283 21/61 F5559 1:52:48 13:28 Leslie Addison 58 F 560 North Bennington VT
284 23/66 F4549 1:52:50 13:28 Ellen Brenner 49 F 615 Rochester NY
285 32/73 F5054 1:52:50 13:28 Marci Gilday 50 F 1039 Eugene OR
286 34/70 F4044 1:52:54 13:29 Amy Lapp 42 F 512 Hamilton NY
287 58/92 F3539 1:52:54 13:29 Marcela Ferreyra 39 F 321 St Thomas VI
288 24/66 F4549 1:53:18 13:32 Jennifer Haeger 45 F 1185 Burgettstown PA
289 22/61 F5559 1:53:19 13:32 Evangeline Cuadra 55 F 755 St Thomas VI
290 11/14 F2024 1:53:19 13:32 Jaycie Branch 23 F 1065 Bakersfield CA
291 49/73 F3034 1:53:20 13:32 Hannah Wade 33 F 221 St Thomas VI
292 37/53 F2529 1:53:20 13:32 Jessamyn Souders 27 F 138 St Thomas VI
293 59/92 F3539 1:53:25 13:32 Lourdes Santiago 36 F 219 St Thomas VI
294 25/66 F4549 1:53:28 13:33 Marie Drake 45 F 774 Buffalo NY
295 33/73 F5054 1:53:31 13:33 Anne Hemmert 53 F 1032 St Thomas VI
296 26/66 F4549 1:53:44 13:35 Traci Robinson 48 F 782 Bakersfield CA
297 38/53 F2529 1:53:49 13:35 Lauren Fleming 27 F 210 Pomona CA
298 60/92 F3539 1:53:49 13:35 Sarah Beck 39 F 739 Roanoke VA
299 35/70 F4044 1:53:50 13:35 Virginia Marks 40 F 1027 Milwaukee WI
300 61/92 F3539 1:53:59 13:36 Kellee Glass 38 F 527 Washington DC

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
301 36/70 F4044 1:54:11 13:38 Natalie Gardner 43 F 1006 Carmel IN
302 23/61 F5559 1:54:20 13:39 Barbara Michaud 57 F 130 St Thomas VI
303 24/61 F5559 1:54:21 13:39 Kerry Sain 58 F 1106 St Thomas VI
304 39/53 F2529 1:54:28 13:40 Heather Huante 27 F 958 Denver CO
305 6/14 F0112 1:54:29 13:40 Lilith Weinel 8 F 1147 St John VI
306 27/66 F4549 1:54:39 13:41 Noel Wright 49 F 883 Winchester VA
307 62/92 F3539 1:54:55 13:43 Lauren Gewinner 39 F 252 St Thomas VI
308 4/16 F6569 1:54:57 13:43 Adrian Hunte-Smith 66 F 1224 Cortlandt Manor NY
309 40/53 F2529 1:55:05 13:44 Lauren Pierangeli 28 F 1272 Philadelphia PA
310 34/73 F5054 1:55:19 13:46 Laney Smith 54 F 465 St John VI
311 50/73 F3034 1:55:30 13:47 Lauren Draper 30 F 1115 St Thomas VI
312 35/73 F5054 1:55:35 13:48 Davida Capra 50 F 816 Wilmette IL
313 25/61 F5559 1:55:39 13:49 Karen Morrison 59 F 398 St Thomas VI
314 63/92 F3539 1:55:41 13:49 Lauren Saia 35 F 106 St John VI
315 41/53 F2529 1:55:45 13:49 Nicole Andrzejewsha 29 F 212 St Thomas VI
316 36/73 F5054 1:55:53 13:50 Kelly Weninger 52 F 1130 West Bend WI
317 37/70 F4044 1:55:56 13:50 Erin Babbitt 43 F 820 Swansea MA
318 7/32 F6064 1:55:58 13:51 Mary London 61 F 751 Topsham ME
319 3/16 F7099 1:56:02 13:51 Donna Muto 70 F 543 Brunswick ME
320 28/66 F4549 1:56:03 13:51 Mary Dredge 45 F 640 Pottstown PA
321 38/70 F4044 1:56:15 13:53 Jennifer Hyla 41 F 983 Chicago IL
322 37/73 F5054 1:56:26 13:54 Theodora McCormick 50 F 684 Princeton NJ
323 64/92 F3539 1:56:35 13:55 Kathleen Toner 38 F 1145 St John VI
324 65/92 F3539 1:57:02 13:58 Andrea Chouiniere 38 F 988 St John VI
325 51/73 F3034 1:57:21 14:01 Lily Berthold-Bond 31 F 789 Woburn MA
326 66/92 F3539 1:57:43 14:03 Dana Neil 39 F 716 St John VI
327 42/53 F2529 1:57:44 14:03 Cindy Claudio 29 F 268 St Thomas VI
328 43/53 F2529 1:57:48 14:04 Melanie Andrzejewska 28 F 1195 St Thomas VI
329 38/73 F5054 1:57:53 14:04 Amy Welcome 50 F 619 Greenville SC
330 26/61 F5559 1:58:18 14:07 Beverly Weber 55 F 1173 Saint Paul MN
331 44/53 F2529 1:58:21 14:08 Raksha Ravikumar 29 F 886 Port Orange FL
332 8/32 F6064 1:58:22 14:08 Sheryl Leroy 61 F 521 Upper Nyack NY
333 52/73 F3034 1:58:37 14:10 Alexis Drake 34 F 996 Atlanta GA
334 53/73 F3034 1:58:39 14:10 Nicole Walsh 34 F 393 St Thomas VI
335 12/14 F2024 1:58:42 14:10 Adria Peters 24 F 482 St John VI
336 39/73 F5054 1:59:03 14:13 Katherine Garfield 53 F 431 Bow NH
337 67/92 F3539 1:59:20 14:15 Sarah McCutcheon 38 F 175 St John VI
338 68/92 F3539 1:59:30 14:16 Jazmin Jaramillo 36 F 225 St Thomas VI
339 39/70 F4044 1:59:42 14:17 Miki Eide 43 F 535 Charlotte NC
340 13/14 F2024 1:59:57 14:19 Lacie Gorokhovsky 20 F 1045 St Thomas VI
341 69/92 F3539 1:59:58 14:19 Leigh Ann Blankenhorn 39 F 318 St Thomas VI
342 45/53 F2529 2:00:01 14:20 Margaret Harrington 27 F 374 St Thomas VI
343 70/92 F3539 2:00:07 14:20 Rebeca Wakeman 35 F 1243 West Columbia SC
344 27/61 F5559 2:00:10 14:21 Lisa Storms 58 F 1043 Henrico VA
345 29/66 F4549 2:00:11 14:21 Susan Pruitt 45 F 1269 Fort Smith AR
346 46/53 F2529 2:00:16 14:21 Leah Michalski 29 F 1113 Mentor OH
347 30/66 F4549 2:00:17 14:22 Heather Greene 47 F 1174 Anderson SC
348 54/73 F3034 2:00:32 14:23 Chrystie Payne 34 F 1213 St Thomas VI
349 28/61 F5559 2:00:37 14:24 Elizabeth Kadison 59 F 1026 St Thomas VI
350 4/16 F7099 2:00:44 14:25 Cassandra Mallory 70 F 201 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
351 31/66 F4549 2:00:48 14:25 Kimberly McLellan 49 F 495 Raleigh NC
352 40/73 F5054 2:00:50 14:26 Janice Kmetz 51 F 701 Deep River CT
353 29/61 F5559 2:00:50 14:26 Dawn Wallin 55 F 620 Sycamore IL
354 55/73 F3034 2:00:54 14:26 Alyssa Firth 30 F 1212 St Thomas VI
355 56/73 F3034 2:01:02 14:27 Stephanie Gabriel 32 F 271 St Thomas VI
356 41/73 F5054 2:01:04 14:27 Justina Abraham 54 F 1156 St John VI
357 30/61 F5559 2:01:27 14:30 Mimi Mears 56 F 533 Wading River NY
358 71/92 F3539 2:01:30 14:30 Lesli Vandeusen 36 F 889 St Thomas VI
359 32/66 F4549 2:01:33 14:31 Chinue Uecker 46 F 1155 St Thomas VI
360 31/61 F5559 2:01:36 14:31 Vicky Lewis 58 F 202 St Thomas VI
361 47/53 F2529 2:01:37 14:31 Jenna Peterson 26 F 634 Saint Paul MN
362 5/16 F7099 2:01:38 14:31 Pamela Art 73 F 824 Williamstown MA
363 33/66 F4549 2:01:43 14:32 Alessandra Serano 48 F 1102 San Diego CA
364 32/61 F5559 2:01:43 14:32 Terri Gemas 56 F 569 Alton Bay NH
365 33/61 F5559 2:01:45 14:32 Lynnie Fihe 55 F 607 Louisville KY
366 40/70 F4044 2:01:50 14:33 Lee Dunham 41 F 729 Lewes DE
367 41/70 F4044 2:01:54 14:33 Cassie Alexander 43 F 600 Atlanta GA
368 34/66 F4549 2:01:54 14:33 Stacy Karem 48 F 740 Louisville KY
369 72/92 F3539 2:02:04 14:34 Mollie Nadler 35 F 1049 Christiansted VI
370 42/73 F5054 2:02:05 14:35 Debbie Grace 51 F 350 St Thomas VI
371 43/73 F5054 2:02:09 14:35 Brenda Douglass 51 F 727 Lemont IL
372 73/92 F3539 2:02:17 14:36 Elizabeth Del Gracco 38 F 437 St Croix VI
373 74/92 F3539 2:02:20 14:36 Lindsy Wagner 39 F 836 Christiansted VI
374 57/73 F3034 2:02:32 14:38 Valerie Tarr 32 F 116 St John VI
375 58/73 F3034 2:02:34 14:38 Jennifer Gibbud 34 F 287 St John VI
376 42/70 F4044 2:02:46 14:39 Michele Chaney 43 F 930 St Thomas VI
377 43/70 F4044 2:02:59 14:41 Candace Offield 42 F 929 Durham NC
378 35/66 F4549 2:03:18 14:43 Sabina Majdanics 46 F 875 Ladera Ranch CA
379 34/61 F5559 2:03:19 14:43 Laura Kaiser 59 F 976 Saint Louis MO
380 36/66 F4549 2:03:20 14:44 Michelle Zehring 45 F 870 Ladera Ranch CA
381 44/70 F4044 2:03:41 14:46 Jessica Schreiter 40 F 1296 Zionsville PA
382 9/32 F6064 2:03:49 14:47 Ruby Ramos 64 F 474 St John VI
383 59/73 F3034 2:04:06 14:49 Amanda Smolen 34 F 385 St Thomas VI
384 37/66 F4549 2:04:08 14:49 Melahiu Cruson 46 F 230 St Thomas VI
385 60/73 F3034 2:04:15 14:50 Courtney Turner 33 F 122 St John VI
386 35/61 F5559 2:04:40 14:53 Laura Druen 58 F 629 Louisville KY
387 10/32 F6064 2:04:50 14:54 Donna Skinner 64 F 762 Cooperstown NY
388 75/92 F3539 2:04:52 14:54 Kathleen Quinlan 35 F 104 Toms River NJ
389 38/66 F4549 2:05:10 14:57 Heather Dodson 45 F 1083 St Thomas VI
390 76/92 F3539 2:05:25 14:58 Meredith Stephens 37 F 1103 Orlando FL
391 44/73 F5054 2:05:29 14:59 Regina Shelley 52 F 698 Simpsonville SC
392 77/92 F3539 2:05:38 15:00 Margaret Pokorny 36 F 118 St John VI
393 45/73 F5054 2:05:48 15:01 Lydia Crider 54 F 926 New Port Richey FL
394 36/61 F5559 2:05:55 15:02 Paua Small 56 F 167 St John VI
395 45/70 F4044 2:05:57 15:02 Claire Santillan 41 F 1057 Tortola BV BVI
396 37/61 F5559 2:06:01 15:03 Dyan Alexander 56 F 1071 Roanoke TX
397 38/61 F5559 2:06:13 15:04 Leah Watson 57 F 1186 St Thomas VI
398 11/32 F6064 2:06:47 15:08 Diane Douglas 60 F 163 St John VI
399 12/32 F6064 2:06:53 15:09 Laura Costa 61 F 336 St Thomas VI
400 46/70 F4044 2:07:12 15:11 Malene Prince 40 F 964 Washington DC

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
401 47/70 F4044 2:07:22 15:12 Emily Dalton 43 F 1061 Asheville NC
402 46/73 F5054 2:07:57 15:17 Reina Wieringa 53 F 1144 St John VI
403 61/73 F3034 2:08:02 15:17 Amanda Rich 34 F 146 St John VI
404 39/66 F4549 2:08:10 15:18 Andrea Fox 47 F 548 Atlanta GA
405 40/66 F4549 2:08:10 15:18 Mary Elzey 48 F 608 Decatur GA
406 47/73 F5054 2:08:10 15:18 Mary Frances Jones 50 F 551 Atlanta GA
407 7/14 F0112 2:08:21 15:19 Nyimah Jacobs 12 F 147 St John VI
408 62/73 F3034 2:08:24 15:20 Anna Marcus 30 F 904 Washington DC
409 63/73 F3034 2:08:28 15:20 Theana Angelus 30 F 1250 St Thomas VI
410 48/73 F5054 2:09:01 15:24 Kelly Straub 52 F 839 Stevensville MD
411 14/14 F2024 2:09:12 15:25 MacKenzie Bourque 22 F 110 St John VI
412 13/32 F6064 2:09:29 15:27 Martine Nicolosi 60 F 861 St Thomas VI
413 39/61 F5559 2:09:47 15:30 Maria Lucarelli 55 F 700 Deep River CT
414 49/73 F5054 2:09:55 15:31 Rene Tuohy 50 F 884 Goodrich MI
415 6/16 F7099 2:09:58 15:31 Jan Peters 74 F 170 St John VI
416 50/73 F5054 2:09:59 15:31 Tricia Dickens 52 F 1215 Saint Joseph MO
417 48/70 F4044 2:10:08 15:32 Jackie Silverman 42 F 879 Santa Ana CA
418 49/70 F4044 2:10:08 15:32 Simpa Ganadillo 41 F 1048 Tortola BV BVI
419 50/70 F4044 2:10:18 15:33 Stacey Amb 40 F 111 St John VI
420 78/92 F3539 2:10:29 15:35 Dana Krauser 39 F 869 St John VI
421 41/66 F4549 2:11:00 15:38 Kendra Smith 46 F 890 Magnolia TX
422 79/92 F3539 2:11:03 15:39 Stacy O'Brien 37 F 332 St Thomas VI
423 48/53 F2529 2:11:04 15:39 Haili Rosenfeld 27 F 1078 Washington DC
424 3/4 F1719 2:11:05 15:39 Sarah Robinson 19 F 1080 Cambridge MD
425 7/16 F7099 2:11:14 15:40 Suzanne Cieslak 71 F 680 Alexandria LA
426 8/12 F1316 2:11:20 15:41 Kim Coppens 14 F 1143 St John VI
427 42/66 F4549 2:11:33 15:42 Jennifer Stropko 46 F 804 Florence KY
428 14/32 F6064 2:11:36 15:43 Tammy Gartner 60 F 397 St Thomas VI
429 40/61 F5559 2:11:45 15:44 Rita Aberdeen 59 F 384 St Thomas VI
430 41/61 F5559 2:11:49 15:44 Raven Lewis 55 F 780 Woodville MS
431 51/73 F5054 2:11:53 15:45 Cynthia Brumbaugh 50 F 592 Saint Paul MN
432 42/61 F5559 2:12:38 15:50 Diana Oneil 58 F 800 Leesburg VA
433 15/32 F6064 2:12:50 15:51 Mary Kay Belluomini 61 F 848 Crestview Hills KY
434 16/32 F6064 2:12:50 15:52 Joanne Luciano 63 F 375 St Thomas VI
435 52/73 F5054 2:12:59 15:53 Kim Edwards 52 F 973 St John VI
436 8/14 F0112 2:13:07 15:54 Hkenzey O'Donnell 9 F 408 St John VI
437 9/12 F1316 2:13:32 15:56 Bridget Fletcher 13 F 484 St John VI
438 9/14 F0112 2:13:39 15:57 Malina Letcher 12 F 1202 McAdoo PA
439 53/73 F5054 2:13:46 15:58 Kim Wasilewski 54 F 688 Baraboo WI
440 43/66 F4549 2:13:57 16:00 Tracy Haraschak 47 F 1199 Wellsboro PA
441 54/73 F5054 2:14:09 16:01 Michelle Hale 50 F 668 St Thomas VI
442 55/73 F5054 2:14:10 16:01 Kelly Bennett 54 F 499 Philadelphia PA
443 64/73 F3034 2:14:40 16:05 Desire Wentworth 34 F 214 St Thomas VI
444 44/66 F4549 2:14:41 16:05 Shawna Wessellhoft 45 F 330 St Thomas VI
445 17/32 F6064 2:14:43 16:05 Kathy Skilton 61 F 911 Saint Joseph MI
446 8/16 F7099 2:14:54 16:06 Judith Kromenhoek 72 F 388 St Thomas VI
447 56/73 F5054 2:15:00 16:07 Eileen Guerke 54 F 781 Rehoboth Beach DE
448 43/61 F5559 2:15:01 16:07 Theresa Oneil 56 F 798 Beverly Shores IN
449 18/32 F6064 2:15:24 16:10 Karen Rice 61 F 379 St Thomas VI
450 5/16 F6569 2:15:27 16:10 Joyce Cassidy 68 F 760 Evergreen CO

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
451 6/16 F6569 2:15:59 16:14 Debbie Bennett 66 F 544 Rehoboth Beach DE
452 80/92 F3539 2:15:59 16:14 Kathryn Bennett 37 F 730 Dover DE
453 19/32 F6064 2:16:32 16:18 Theresa Pizzo 63 F 458 Ridgefield CT
454 65/73 F3034 2:16:46 16:20 Julie Beaudet 32 F 645 Albany NY
455 51/70 F4044 2:17:19 16:24 Lisa Burleson 43 F 932 Apex NC
456 52/70 F4044 2:17:36 16:26 Lori Voelz 43 F 1194 Atlanta GA
457 81/92 F3539 2:17:38 16:26 Megan Hyson 35 F 1218 St John VI
458 45/66 F4549 2:17:41 16:26 Stephanie Renegar 45 F 650 St Petersburg FL
459 57/73 F5054 2:17:41 16:26 Tracy Pajewski 52 F 846 St John VI
460 20/32 F6064 2:17:45 16:27 Cathy Werner 60 F 1285 Fallston MD
461 44/61 F5559 2:18:28 16:32 Mary Lyn Zurborg 55 F 573 Union KY
462 82/92 F3539 2:18:35 16:33 Lauren MacKenzie 36 F 744 Millersville MD
463 21/32 F6064 2:19:15 16:37 Pam Naylor 61 F 709 Twain Harte CA
464 49/53 F2529 2:19:30 16:39 Emily Latham 25 F 283 St Thomas VI
465 22/32 F6064 2:20:40 16:48 Barbara Birt 63 F 324 St Thomas VI
466 9/16 F7099 2:20:48 16:49 Sheila Ostrofsky 70 F 1162 Peachtree City GA
467 45/61 F5559 2:20:50 16:49 Gayle Lazoration 58 F 666 Fairport NY
468 58/73 F5054 2:20:50 16:49 Monica Malanoski 51 F 1112 Potomac MD
469 53/70 F4044 2:21:03 16:50 Anabela Pescatore 43 F 347 St Thomas VI
470 23/32 F6064 2:21:19 16:52 Jude Woodcock 63 F 1300 St John VI
471 59/73 F5054 2:21:24 16:53 Martina Sangimino 54 F 473 Chatam NJ
472 46/66 F4549 2:21:52 16:56 Jill Farley 47 F 251 St Thomas VI
473 24/32 F6064 2:21:54 16:56 Benita Allen 60 F 752 Topsham ME
474 46/61 F5559 2:21:56 16:57 Michelle Bransom 55 F 526 St John VI
475 10/12 F1316 2:21:58 16:57 Audrey Lapp 13 F 513 Hamilton NY
476 54/70 F4044 2:21:59 16:57 Amanda Farley 41 F 490 St John VI
477 55/70 F4044 2:22:18 16:59 Allisyn Glasser 43 F 734 Hillsdale NJ
478 47/66 F4549 2:22:19 16:59 Tricia Escobar 46 F 936 Hillsdale NJ
479 25/32 F6064 2:22:27 17:00 Maria Quinquilla 62 F 418 St Thomas VI
480 66/73 F3034 2:22:27 17:00 Jamie Truax 30 F 396 St Thomas VI
481 47/61 F5559 2:22:51 17:03 Pamela Gregg 59 F 536 Maineville OH
482 48/66 F4549 2:23:00 17:04 Carlene La Place 45 F 648 St Thomas VI
483 49/66 F4549 2:23:05 17:05 Rama Roy 49 F 589 Atlanta GA
484 83/92 F3539 2:23:09 17:05 Jessica Doyle 36 F 941 Hillsdale NJ
485 50/66 F4549 2:23:11 17:06 Jennifer Fronzaglia 46 F 702 Hillsdale NJ
486 51/66 F4549 2:23:14 17:06 Katheryn Melbourne 46 F 349 St Thomas VI
487 52/66 F4549 2:23:15 17:06 Cate Morris 46 F 346 St Thomas VI
488 56/70 F4044 2:23:15 17:06 Melissa Newell 44 F 691 Hillsdale NJ
489 53/66 F4549 2:23:19 17:07 Nikki Fagan 46 F 348 St Thomas VI
490 67/73 F3034 2:23:29 17:08 Renee Thomas 33 F 1064 St Thomas VI
491 84/92 F3539 2:23:36 17:09 Christina Arriola 37 F 176 St John VI
492 48/61 F5559 2:23:55 17:11 Cindy Henley 59 F 905 Highland Village TX
493 49/61 F5559 2:23:57 17:11 Nancy Richards Marcus 56 F 449 St John VI
494 50/61 F5559 2:23:59 17:11 Judy Varnadoe 56 F 925 Griffin GA
495 60/73 F5054 2:24:37 17:16 Kristin Steward 54 F 447 Columbus IN
496 54/66 F4549 2:24:38 17:16 Stephanie Thornburg 49 F 855 Columbus IN
497 7/16 F6569 2:24:41 17:16 Jody Kugele 66 F 944 West Harrison IN
498 57/70 F4044 2:24:46 17:17 Kate Farrington 42 F 416 St John VI
499 51/61 F5559 2:25:02 17:19 Holly Henry 58 F 545 Oceanport NJ
500 68/73 F3034 2:26:05 17:26 Denise Limoge 31 F 198 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
501 50/53 F2529 2:26:05 17:26 Christina Klingsberg 25 F 200 St John VI
502 61/73 F5054 2:26:36 17:30 Renee Mor'on-Johnson 50 F 373 St Thomas VI
503 62/73 F5054 2:26:38 17:30 Dalia Per'ez 54 F 403 St John VI
504 58/70 F4044 2:26:43 17:31 Becky McCully 41 F 928 Charlotte NC
505 8/16 F6569 2:26:46 17:31 Sue Mueller 66 F 743 Tomahawk WI
506 52/61 F5559 2:26:48 17:31 Jennifer Planeta 57 F 360 St Thomas VI
507 55/66 F4549 2:26:50 17:32 Enis Williams 49 F 193 St Thomas VI
508 9/16 F6569 2:27:02 17:33 Donalee Milner 65 F 1167 Pitman NJ
509 10/16 F7099 2:27:37 17:37 Katherine Bartley 71 F 304 St Thomas VI
510 10/14 F0112 2:28:02 17:40 Cleo Kinsella 10 F 1024 St John VI
511 59/70 F4044 2:28:24 17:43 Hadley Dutra 44 F 955 Nantucket MA
512 11/14 F0112 2:28:25 17:43 Brynn Dutra 9 F 956 Nantucket MA
513 11/16 F7099 2:28:35 17:44 Theodora Moorehead 76 F 462 St John VI
514 12/16 F7099 2:28:55 17:47 Linda Nelson 73 F 828 Christiansted VI
515 85/92 F3539 2:29:07 17:48 Ann O'Connell 36 F 139 St John VI
516 10/16 F6569 2:29:08 17:48 Victoria Locke 67 F 821 Christiansted VI
517 12/14 F0112 2:29:08 17:48 Olivia O'Connell 8 F 137 St John VI
518 53/61 F5559 2:29:43 17:52 Michele Martel 55 F 842 Dover DE
519 13/16 F7099 2:31:24 18:04 Jean Hale 71 F 665 Palm Harbor FL
520 54/61 F5559 2:31:53 18:08 Kelli Rattz 56 F 120 St John VI
521 55/61 F5559 2:32:10 18:10 Shalotta Sharp 55 F 503 York AL
522 60/70 F4044 2:32:20 18:11 Jamie Brown 40 F 412 St John VI
523 63/73 F5054 2:32:25 18:12 Laura Debacker 51 F 794 Ypsilanti MI
524 26/32 F6064 2:32:29 18:12 Nancy Gold 63 F 1081 St John VI
525 11/16 F6569 2:32:34 18:13 Athena Swartley 67 F 1252 St John VI
526 69/73 F3034 2:32:36 18:13 Allison Oboyle 30 F 1107 St Thomas VI
527 64/73 F5054 2:32:39 18:13 Fanny Saudeau 51 F 1288 San Juan PR
528 14/16 F7099 2:32:50 18:15 Jean Healy 72 F 749 Hillsborough NC
529 51/53 F2529 2:32:58 18:16 Steph Smedile 28 F 1265 St Thomas VI
530 56/66 F4549 2:33:00 18:16 Jennifer McCartney 49 F 561 Christiansted VI
531 61/70 F4044 2:33:01 18:16 Sanni Craft 40 F 775 Christiansted VI
532 86/92 F3539 2:33:55 18:22 Marvi Bacilio 39 F 467 St Thomas VI
533 62/70 F4044 2:33:59 18:23 Tiffany Ohlrich 44 F 642 Mount Dora FL
534 63/70 F4044 2:33:59 18:23 Emiko Martinez 43 F 851 Lakewood CO
535 57/66 F4549 2:33:59 18:23 Rachael Fox 45 F 475 St John VI
536 64/70 F4044 2:34:00 18:23 Kelly Butler 40 F 759 St Thomas VI
537 27/32 F6064 2:34:49 18:29 Dawn Berkander 63 F 1054 Rockport MA
538 65/73 F5054 2:34:49 18:29 Terri Leary 52 F 108 St John VI
539 12/16 F6569 2:35:14 18:32 Theresa Pearsall 67 F 1125 St Thomas VI
540 58/66 F4549 2:35:24 18:33 Colleen Lindholz 49 F 606 Cincinnati OH
541 59/66 F4549 2:35:31 18:34 Lisa Haubner 46 F 595 Cincinnati OH
542 87/92 F3539 2:35:37 18:35 Christina O'Donnell 39 F 115 St Thomas VI
543 66/73 F5054 2:36:15 18:39 Amy Tayler 51 F 231 St Thomas VI
544 60/66 F4549 2:36:47 18:43 Christina Stevenson 46 F 617 San Juan PR
545 13/14 F0112 2:37:10 18:46 Reese Nelson 11 F 1217 St John VI
546 14/14 F0112 2:37:10 18:46 Brooklyn Payne 11 F 1012 St John VI
547 13/16 F6569 2:37:12 18:46 Judy Parzanese 67 F 195 St John VI
548 88/92 F3539 2:37:53 18:51 Amanda Wentworth 37 F 215 St Thomas VI
549 61/66 F4549 2:37:59 18:52 Angela Cherkis 46 F 677 Christiansted VI
550 67/73 F5054 2:38:06 18:52 Barb Shearer 52 F 1042 Toronto ON CANADA

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
*********************************************
FEMALE RESULTS IN NET TIME ORDER
*********************************************

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
551 68/73 F5054 2:38:10 18:53 Alison Tigert 52 F 1021 Toronto ON CANADA
552 70/73 F3034 2:38:29 18:55 Courtney Moore 31 F 602 Cohoes NY
553 65/70 F4044 2:38:44 18:57 Elisabeth Anderson 41 F 352 St Thomas VI
554 69/73 F5054 2:40:03 19:06 Christina Devoll 51 F 659 Wilmington DE
555 56/61 F5559 2:40:05 19:07 Liz Baldwin 55 F 845 Wilmington DE
556 62/66 F4549 2:40:06 19:07 Deborah Ross 48 F 624 Wilmington DE
557 28/32 F6064 2:40:14 19:08 Isabel Borras Marin 63 F 1246 St Thomas VI
558 71/73 F3034 2:40:25 19:09 Justine Mantua 32 F 399 St Thomas VI
559 29/32 F6064 2:41:47 19:19 Christine Bupp 61 F 1193 Atlanta GA
560 89/92 F3539 2:41:52 19:19 Robyn Payne 37 F 1013 St John VI
561 63/66 F4549 2:41:59 19:20 Jackie Brannagan 49 F 637 Fraser CO
562 70/73 F5054 2:43:01 19:28 France Peden 54 F 810 Kirkland WA
563 66/70 F4044 2:43:11 19:29 Danielle Bunker 41 F 152 St John VI
564 4/4 F1719 2:43:14 19:29 MacIe Mazalusky 17 F 1201 McAdoo PA
565 15/16 F7099 2:43:48 19:33 Marie Morton 81 F 1278 Poughquag NY
566 57/61 F5559 2:43:48 19:33 Christine Ransley 57 F 1277 St John VI
567 30/32 F6064 2:44:14 19:36 Barbara Riker 61 F 628 Rancho Mirage CA
568 11/12 F1316 2:45:00 19:42 Phoenix Rose 16 F 145 St John VI
569 31/32 F6064 2:45:13 19:43 Maureen Sturgill 61 F 812 Alexandria VA
570 67/70 F4044 2:45:16 19:44 Rose Marie Letcher 40 F 1204 McAdoo PA
571 14/16 F6569 2:45:20 19:44 Kathleen Barlag 67 F 1123 Atlanta GA
572 58/61 F5559 2:45:21 19:44 Amy Hulver 57 F 953 Hudson OH
573 90/92 F3539 2:46:14 19:51 Gabrielle Goulet 35 F 314 St Thomas VI
574 91/92 F3539 2:46:15 19:51 Brandi Charles 39 F 301 St Thomas VI
575 72/73 F3034 2:46:16 19:51 Sammi Jo Dayball 34 F 302 St Thomas VI
576 73/73 F3034 2:46:17 19:51 Morgan Schildt 33 F 313 St Thomas VI
577 68/70 F4044 2:46:31 19:53 Jocelyn Berglund 42 F 386 St Thomas VI
578 92/92 F3539 2:46:54 19:55 Shivaun Delisser 39 F 1188 Augusta GA
579 69/70 F4044 2:46:57 19:56 Kelli Miller 40 F 748 Arvada CO
580 71/73 F5054 2:47:04 19:57 Tammy Green 52 F 323 St Thomas VI
581 12/12 F1316 2:47:52 20:02 Nikiya Alomal 14 F 275 St Thomas VI
582 15/16 F6569 2:50:56 20:24 Becky Gaffin 65 F 1254 Issaquah WA
583 72/73 F5054 2:52:38 20:37 Lisa Mattice 51 F 582 Hagersville ON CANADA
584 16/16 F7099 2:53:57 20:46 Jean Meehan 70 F 247 Philadelphia PA
585 52/53 F2529 2:54:01 20:46 Paola Munoz 29 F 1067 St Thomas VI
586 59/61 F5559 2:55:26 20:56 Janet Gomes 57 F 509 Awendaw SC
587 73/73 F5054 2:55:39 20:58 Jenni Dale 50 F 502 St John VI
588 16/16 F6569 2:55:47 20:59 Jeanette Beckwith 66 F 196 Ankeny IA
589 32/32 F6064 2:56:45 21:06 Gloria Gumbs 60 F 235 St Thomas VI
590 53/53 F2529 2:58:15 21:17 Shaharazad Donastorg 28 F 269 St Thomas VI
591 64/66 F4549 3:01:06 21:37 Lauren Mross 45 F 588 Atlanta GA
592 60/61 F5559 3:01:07 21:37 Christine Turner 57 F 587 Atlanta GA
593 61/61 F5559 3:01:50 21:42 Annmarie Estes 59 F 158 St John VI
594 70/70 F4044 3:01:54 21:43 Jennifer Swanander 40 F 155 St John VI
595 65/66 F4549 3:02:13 21:45 Melody McDonald 45 F 1245 Marietta GA
596 66/66 F4549 3:11:06 22:49 Patricia Chagas 47 F 1062 St Thomas VI