24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
1 1/48 M2529 52:34 6:17 Asher Delmott 29 M 532 Lebo KS
2 1/66 M3539 54:37 6:31 John Yoder 36 M 784 Superior CO
3 1/11 M2024 54:56 6:34 Cameron Staples 22 M 1263 St Thomas VI
4 2/66 M3539 55:37 6:39 Rick Pahl 37 M 1063 Muscatine IA
5 1/60 M5054 57:06 6:49 Joe Noonan 51 M 859 Christiansted VI
6 2/60 M5054 59:06 7:04 Mark Speets 51 M 9 Houston TX
7 1/53 M4044 59:12 7:04 William Bohlke 41 M 7 Kingshill VI
8 2/53 M4044 59:42 7:08 Nathan Hauke 44 M 14 Winchester OH
9 3/66 M3539 1:00:16 7:12 Griffin Labonte 38 M 1208 San Diego CA
10 1/51 M3034 1:00:29 7:13 Steve Tapyrik 33 M 20 Perrysburg OH
11 3/53 M4044 1:02:12 7:26 Alessandro Bianchi 44 M 1140 St John VI
12 4/53 M4044 1:02:18 7:26 Paul Jones 44 M 1 Apex NC
13 2/51 M3034 1:02:23 7:27 Dan Mele 33 M 53 St Thomas VI
14 4/66 M3539 1:02:44 7:30 Jeffrey Fetterhoff 38 M 1073 St Thomas VI
15 1/55 M4549 1:02:51 7:30 Nick Taormina 47 M 974 Gloucester MA
16 1/53 F2529 1:02:58 7:31 Elise Bunn 28 F 209 St Thomas VI
17 2/48 M2529 1:03:40 7:36 Whit Rasmussen 26 M 1129 St Thomas VI
18 3/51 M3034 1:03:41 7:36 Madison Van Heurck 30 M 441 St Thomas VI
19 4/51 M3034 1:04:00 7:39 Dustin Harrison 34 M 1009 Seward AK
20 1/92 F3539 1:04:29 7:42 Katie Gott 39 F 719 St Thomas VI
21 3/60 M5054 1:04:34 7:43 Joseph Rogers 52 M 1182 Lyndeborough NH
22 2/55 M4549 1:04:58 7:46 Alejandro Ashe 49 M 982 Christiansted VI
23 5/66 M3539 1:05:34 7:50 Nate Kruse 38 M 1191 St Thomas VI
24 3/48 M2529 1:05:41 7:51 John Zimmermann 27 M 1293 Martinez CA
25 5/53 M4044 1:05:46 7:51 Kevin Chipman 43 M 16 St John VI
26 1/73 F3034 1:05:46 7:51 Jessica Carter-Gubler 32 F 32 St Croix VI
27 1/20 M6569 1:05:54 7:52 Dallas Calvin 67 M 18 St Thomas VI
28 5/51 M3034 1:06:25 7:56 John Townsend 33 M 29 Charlottesville VA
29 6/53 M4044 1:06:33 7:57 George Van Brunt 43 M 1002 Westfield NJ
30 7/53 M4044 1:06:42 7:58 Scott Benson 40 M 960 Orlando FL
31 8/53 M4044 1:06:55 7:59 Robert Dredge 42 M 35 Pottstown PA
32 4/48 M2529 1:07:28 8:03 Tyler Best 26 M 1004 St Thomas VI
33 9/53 M4044 1:08:11 8:09 Matthew Crafts 41 M 8 St John VI
34 6/51 M3034 1:08:17 8:09 Logan Cobell 31 M 342 St Thomas VI
35 1/70 F4044 1:08:24 8:10 Julie Sommer 41 F 34 Christiansted VI
36 4/60 M5054 1:08:28 8:11 Roger Gural 52 M 1040 Summit NY
37 7/51 M3034 1:08:39 8:12 David Browne 33 M 17 St Thomas VI
38 1/37 M6064 1:08:48 8:13 Sebastian Preisinger 63 M 47 Bailey CO
39 6/66 M3539 1:08:58 8:14 Tim Santini 37 M 685 Hilton Head Island SC
40 7/66 M3539 1:09:09 8:16 Tim Hanley 37 M 24 St John VI
41 2/73 F3034 1:09:10 8:16 Alexandra Gutting 32 F 63 Christiansted VI
42 5/60 M5054 1:09:27 8:18 Rob Faucett 54 M 27 Flemington NJ
43 6/60 M5054 1:10:04 8:22 Adam Thill 54 M 26 St John VI
44 3/73 F3034 1:10:06 8:22 Erica Benson 32 F 1126 St Thomas VI
45 8/51 M3034 1:10:18 8:24 Anthony Pallaria 34 M 80 St Thomas VI
46 2/92 F3539 1:10:40 8:26 Mary Vargo 35 F 43 St John VI
47 3/92 F3539 1:11:00 8:29 Kari Budde 37 F 793 Hilliard OH
48 9/51 M3034 1:11:01 8:29 Brian Birkhead 34 M 421 Philadelphia PA
49 2/70 F4044 1:11:18 8:31 Amy Roberts 40 F 957 Christiansted VI
50 3/55 M4549 1:11:22 8:31 Pierre Dehaye 48 M 414 St Croix VI
Record 45:46 by David Riddle of Cincinnati, OH in 2013

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
51 10/51 M3034 1:11:29 8:32 Adam Rossmell 31 M 900 Palm Beach Gardens FL
52 10/53 M4044 1:11:38 8:33 Thomas Kryzanski 41 M 50 Fairfield CT
53 4/73 F3034 1:11:43 8:34 Ealiane Joseph 33 F 42 St Thomas VI
54 2/53 F2529 1:11:55 8:35 Madeline Russell 25 F 316 St Thomas VI
55 11/51 M3034 1:12:01 8:36 Nathan McCauley 31 M 767 Louisville KY
56 8/66 M3539 1:12:10 8:37 Casey Emmett 35 M 57 Brooklyn NY
57 1/66 F4549 1:12:18 8:38 Celiann Gonzalez 47 F 1179 Denver CO
58 7/60 M5054 1:12:20 8:38 Rob Hilsabeck 52 M 73 Edelstein IL
59 5/48 M2529 1:12:25 8:39 Steven Mahon 27 M 674 New York NY
60 8/60 M5054 1:12:27 8:39 William McConnnell 53 M 52 St Thomas VI
61 4/92 F3539 1:12:30 8:39 Esther Ellis 39 F 41 Christiansted VI
62 12/51 M3034 1:12:32 8:40 Austin Burgess 31 M 132 St John VI
63 5/73 F3034 1:12:32 8:40 Sarah Swan 33 F 44 St John VI
64 4/55 M4549 1:12:34 8:40 Brad Kappel 46 M 217 St Thomas VI
65 1/73 F5054 1:12:48 8:42 Lisa Viergutz 51 F 954 New York NY
66 9/60 M5054 1:12:48 8:42 Joe H Johnson 51 M 1138 Pewaukee WI
67 5/92 F3539 1:12:56 8:43 Jenelle Tomazin 35 F 720 Scarborough ME
68 6/73 F3034 1:13:05 8:44 Kaela Mahon 32 F 675 New York NY
69 6/48 M2529 1:13:11 8:44 Diego Tazzioli Singeser 25 M 328 Buenos Aires ARGENTINA
70 7/73 F3034 1:13:15 8:45 Chelsea Baranowski 31 F 68 St John VI
71 9/66 M3539 1:13:19 8:45 Mike Ferzoco 38 M 491 St John VI
72 7/48 M2529 1:13:22 8:46 Ian Norton 27 M 45 St Thomas VI
73 8/48 M2529 1:13:33 8:47 Thomas Myers 27 M 1233 Brooklyn NY
74 10/66 M3539 1:13:35 8:47 Doug Oswell 35 M 98 Dover DE
75 11/53 M4044 1:13:41 8:48 Luke Hendricks 40 M 54 St Thomas VI
76 3/53 F2529 1:13:43 8:48 Marina Urbane 27 F 1270 St John VI
77 8/73 F3034 1:13:48 8:49 Rosanne Ramirez 30 F 1117 Elk Grove CA
78 10/60 M5054 1:13:51 8:49 Michael Pajewski 52 M 847 St John VI
79 13/51 M3034 1:13:57 8:50 Jeff Wagner 34 M 75 St Thomas VI
80 12/53 M4044 1:14:09 8:51 Michael Sheesley 40 M 83 St Thomas VI
81 11/66 M3539 1:14:36 8:55 Daniel Ohler 35 M 585 Frederick MD
82 1/14 F2024 1:14:42 8:55 Sydney Payne 23 F 133 St John VI
83 12/66 M3539 1:14:45 8:56 Nicholas Reid 36 M 1299 Somerville MA
84 5/55 M4549 1:14:48 8:56 Brad Dunlevy 46 M 23 Newport KY
85 1/13 M1316 1:14:54 8:57 Jack Zampi 16 M 771 Virginia Beach VA
86 2/11 M2024 1:15:11 8:59 Andrew Koelle 21 M 1047 St Thomas VI
87 6/55 M4549 1:15:12 8:59 James Kryzanski 46 M 49 Chestnut Hill MA
88 6/92 F3539 1:15:19 9:00 Kristen Elkins 35 F 914 Highland Mills NY
89 9/48 M2529 1:15:46 9:03 Thomas Hanna 28 M 424 St John VI
90 1/34 M5559 1:15:48 9:03 Donald Bowles 58 M 1171 Fortson GA
91 7/92 F3539 1:15:51 9:04 Catherine Seguin 37 F 1157 Christiansted VI
92 4/53 F2529 1:16:26 9:08 Claire Perreault 25 F 33 Newton MA
93 7/55 M4549 1:16:35 9:09 William Elkins 45 M 1176 Highland Mills NY
94 8/92 F3539 1:16:39 9:09 Allison Evans 38 F 1128 St Thomas VI
95 8/55 M4549 1:17:08 9:13 Eric Goetz 49 M 882 Washington DC
96 3/11 M2024 1:17:09 9:13 Chris Murphy 21 M 46 St Thomas VI
97 2/14 F2024 1:17:10 9:13 Sarah Carlton 23 F 505 St John VI
98 9/55 M4549 1:17:14 9:13 Edward Olson 46 M 923 St John VI
99 9/73 F3034 1:17:17 9:14 Krista Barnett 34 F 807 Newport KY
100 2/66 F4549 1:17:18 9:14 Lora Deckert 48 F 62 Edelstein IL

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
101 13/66 M3539 1:17:20 9:14 Paul Anderson 36 M 1231 St Thomas VI
102 14/51 M3034 1:17:26 9:15 Addison Caproni 32 M 370 St Thomas VI
103 9/92 F3539 1:17:26 9:15 Rebecca Reinbold 36 F 92 St John VI
104 13/53 M4044 1:17:34 9:16 James Johnsen 43 M 530 Poplar Bluff MO
105 1/2 M1719 1:17:35 9:16 Agustin Franch 19 M 289 ARGENTINA
106 1/61 F5559 1:17:41 9:17 Shari Bashaw 58 F 860 Christiansted VI
107 5/53 F2529 1:18:01 9:19 Kayla Joseph 29 F 134 St Thomas VI
108 10/92 F3539 1:18:04 9:19 Cindy Butler 35 F 750 Elmore OH
109 6/53 F2529 1:18:20 9:21 Hannah Cranford 29 F 892 St Thomas VI
110 10/48 M2529 1:18:25 9:22 Mark Severino 25 M 487 St John VI
111 11/60 M5054 1:18:46 9:24 Jason Budsan 52 M 203 St Thomas VI
112 2/37 M6064 1:18:54 9:25 William Ports 61 M 671 Schenectady NY
113 14/53 M4044 1:18:56 9:26 Adam Dow 43 M 69 St John VI
114 12/60 M5054 1:18:57 9:26 Antonio Maysonet 50 M 425 San German PR
115 10/55 M4549 1:19:00 9:26 Max Crosby 47 M 1298 Somerville MA
116 15/51 M3034 1:19:01 9:26 James Bahan 33 M 390 St Thomas VI
117 14/66 M3539 1:19:05 9:27 Ryan Montoya 36 M 1274 St Thomas VI
118 16/51 M3034 1:19:05 9:27 William Van Ee 31 M 182 St John VI
119 11/92 F3539 1:19:06 9:27 Danielle Davison 37 F 655 Washington DC
120 2/20 M6569 1:19:07 9:27 Mark Pippen 68 M 79 Water Island VI
121 15/66 M3539 1:19:11 9:27 Jonathan Page 36 M 761 Arlington VA
122 11/48 M2529 1:19:15 9:28 Christian Paavo 25 M 971 St Thomas VI
123 15/53 M4044 1:19:20 9:28 Anthony Sarracino 41 M 528 Phoenixville PA
124 12/48 M2529 1:19:21 9:29 Peter Holland 27 M 434 St John VI
125 16/66 M3539 1:19:26 9:29 Adam Glahn 35 M 51 St John VI
126 12/92 F3539 1:19:34 9:30 Makeda Turnbull 36 F 263 St Thomas VI
127 4/11 M2024 1:19:36 9:30 Hans Jau 22 M 299 St John VI
128 17/66 M3539 1:19:39 9:31 Brett Ashley 35 M 986 St Thomas VI
129 3/70 F4044 1:19:44 9:31 Sara Pedersen 42 F 687 Millbury OH
130 3/66 F4549 1:19:45 9:31 Hope Mitchell 46 F 746 Kingwood TX
131 2/61 F5559 1:19:52 9:32 Diane Weninger 55 F 596 Cumming GA
132 11/55 M4549 1:19:56 9:33 Rafael Muilenburg 49 M 1260 Palm Beach Gardens FL
133 13/60 M5054 1:19:58 9:33 Dan Nicolosi 52 M 372 St Thomas VI
134 4/70 F4044 1:20:02 9:33 Katie Duncan 43 F 567 Mount Pleasant SC
135 14/60 M5054 1:20:07 9:34 Alan Greenway 51 M 564 Atlanta GA
136 17/51 M3034 1:20:10 9:34 Chris Lindstrom 33 M 741 Palm Beach Gardens FL
137 1/12 F1316 1:20:15 9:35 Ruby Dunlevy 14 F 808 Newport KY
138 15/60 M5054 1:20:17 9:35 Mike Garfield 53 M 426 Bow NH
139 7/53 F2529 1:20:18 9:35 Avory Resca 29 F 1092 Christiansted VI
140 2/34 M5559 1:20:24 9:36 Dick McEvoy 56 M 30 Falmouth MA
141 13/48 M2529 1:20:26 9:36 Malachi Bowman 25 M 1091 St Thomas VI
142 5/70 F4044 1:20:48 9:39 Ridge Pidde 44 F 832 Minneapolis MN
143 6/70 F4044 1:20:51 9:39 Kasara Gage 44 F 863 Waitsfield VT
144 2/12 F1316 1:20:52 9:39 Alexis Lapp 16 F 510 Hamilton NY
145 16/53 M4044 1:20:52 9:39 Jon MacNutt 44 M 713 Sarasota FL
146 3/34 M5559 1:20:54 9:40 Patrick Vrba 57 M 838 Long Island City NY
147 2/73 F5054 1:21:19 9:43 Wendy Kirby 51 F 85 Houston TX
148 16/60 M5054 1:21:20 9:43 Billy Baller 53 M 1059 Webster NY
149 4/66 F4549 1:21:23 9:43 Christal Goetz 49 F 881 Washington DC
150 10/73 F3034 1:21:29 9:44 Jena Bradley 34 F 93 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
151 11/73 F3034 1:21:29 9:44 Gilly Anne Smith 33 F 942 St Thomas VI
152 3/37 M6064 1:21:32 9:44 Adrian Dale 61 M 64 Tortola BV BVI
153 4/34 M5559 1:21:33 9:44 Mark Weninger 55 M 935 Cumming GA
154 14/48 M2529 1:21:36 9:45 Kal Prince 27 M 400 Brooklyn NY
155 18/66 M3539 1:21:40 9:45 Andrew Hepp 37 M 682 Melrose MA
156 18/51 M3034 1:21:41 9:45 Scotty Rohlfsen 31 M 435 St John VI
157 12/55 M4549 1:21:45 9:46 Kenneth Prince 45 M 963 Hyattsville MD
158 4/37 M6064 1:21:46 9:46 Mike Feierabend 60 M 293 St John VI
159 8/53 F2529 1:21:48 9:46 Elizabeth Judd 25 F 365 New York NY
160 13/92 F3539 1:21:52 9:47 Daniell Lashbrook 37 F 663 Carolina PR
161 12/73 F3034 1:21:57 9:47 Crissy Hepp 33 F 534 Exeter NH
162 14/92 F3539 1:22:02 9:48 Kristin Tomasulo 38 F 1192 Frederiksted VI
163 17/60 M5054 1:22:10 9:49 Gary Spindler 53 M 819 New York NY
164 18/60 M5054 1:22:17 9:50 Glen Millar 52 M 306 St Thomas VI
165 5/11 M2024 1:22:18 9:50 Drew Fowler 22 M 1151 St Thomas VI
166 19/51 M3034 1:22:19 9:50 Kevin Vargo 33 M 1044 St John VI
167 3/73 F5054 1:22:28 9:51 Catherine Spindler 53 F 818 New York NY
168 4/73 F5054 1:22:28 9:51 Maria Diblasi Elliff 50 F 331 St John VI
169 17/53 M4044 1:22:30 9:51 Lance Kirk 42 M 406 Wilmington OH
170 5/66 F4549 1:22:37 9:52 Sky Osmond 45 F 862 St John VI
171 20/51 M3034 1:22:39 9:52 Kinston Callahan 30 M 479 New York NY
172 13/73 F3034 1:22:42 9:53 Katrin Braddell 34 F 1072 St Thomas VI
173 13/55 M4549 1:22:43 9:53 Eric Oram 46 M 240 St Thomas VI
174 14/73 F3034 1:22:45 9:53 Samantha Engle 30 F 790 Woburn MA
175 19/66 M3539 1:22:48 9:53 Raynard Francis 39 M 498 St Thomas VI
176 7/70 F4044 1:22:52 9:54 Connie Kremar 41 F 1132 Mooresville NC
177 15/92 F3539 1:22:52 9:54 Sarah Lewandowski 36 F 1178 St Thomas VI
178 6/11 M2024 1:23:07 9:55 Adam Marthaler 24 M 1275 Charlotte NC
179 18/53 M4044 1:23:14 9:56 Kyle Waldner 43 M 1257 St Thomas VI
180 20/66 M3539 1:23:16 9:57 Kyle Heller 36 M 173 St John VI
181 21/66 M3539 1:23:20 9:57 Ben Joersz 38 M 1196 Bismarck ND
182 3/14 F2024 1:23:36 9:59 Christine McAllister 24 F 1089 St Thomas VI
183 1:23:42 10:00 Kasey Callwood 30 265 St Thomas VI
184 2/13 M1316 1:23:43 10:00 Alejo Diblasi 13 M 89 St John VI
185 19/60 M5054 1:23:51 10:01 Phil McCauley III 53 M 776 Louisville KY
186 19/53 M4044 1:23:55 10:01 Joseph Tomazin 42 M 721 Scarborough ME
187 5/73 F5054 1:24:01 10:02 Sabine Preisinger 51 F 86 Bailey CO
188 15/73 F3034 1:24:02 10:02 Elizabeth Miller 30 F 444 St John VI
189 21/51 M3034 1:24:04 10:02 Dean Roberts 33 M 183 St John VI
190 16/73 F3034 1:24:08 10:03 Marjorie Whalen 34 F 1232 St Thomas VI
191 22/66 M3539 1:24:10 10:03 Kade Parent 38 M 48 St John VI
192 8/70 F4044 1:24:12 10:03 Leah Chewning 42 F 763 Christiansted VI
193 3/61 F5559 1:24:21 10:04 Amy Weaver 58 F 949 College Park GA
194 20/53 M4044 1:24:21 10:04 Frank Skinner 44 M 718 Medford Lakes NJ
195 6/73 F5054 1:24:22 10:04 Mindi Straw 52 F 806 Pensacola FL
196 21/53 M4044 1:24:22 10:04 Evan Malone 43 M 805 Pensacola FL
197 3/13 M1316 1:24:26 10:05 Joaquin Hawkes 14 M 1098 St Thomas VI
198 3/12 F1316 1:24:29 10:05 Kyra Hilsabeck 14 F 613 Edelstein IL
199 9/70 F4044 1:24:32 10:06 Maria Pollio 41 F 1166 North Chatham MA
200 3/20 M6569 1:24:34 10:06 Dave Mahar 69 M 696 Dowagiac MI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
201 5/34 M5559 1:24:36 10:06 Jeff Miller 56 M 646 Allentown PA
202 15/48 M2529 1:24:42 10:07 Patrick Kelley 27 M 478 CANADA
203 9/53 F2529 1:24:51 10:08 Victoria Poland 27 F 191 St John VI
204 17/73 F3034 1:24:54 10:08 Lindsey Yoder 33 F 785 Superior CO
205 10/53 F2529 1:25:00 10:09 Katherine Rothe-Skinner 25 F 1210 Hendersonville NC
206 16/92 F3539 1:25:02 10:09 Jillian Curreri 35 F 737 St Thomas VI
207 16/48 M2529 1:25:08 10:10 Phil McCauley Iv 29 M 768 Louisville KY
208 1/32 F6064 1:25:10 10:10 Jodie Tanino 60 F 1100 St John VI
209 6/66 F4549 1:25:33 10:13 Joan Winslow 47 F 1018 Montoursville PA
210 4/12 F1316 1:25:33 10:13 Sierra Matthias 16 F 1007 St John VI
211 6/34 M5559 1:25:38 10:14 John Weaver 56 M 950 Atlanta GA
212 22/53 M4044 1:25:51 10:15 Robert Garafolo 43 M 1016 St John VI
213 1/14 F0112 1:25:54 10:16 Lila Dunlevy 10 F 809 Newport KY
214 7/11 M2024 1:26:03 10:17 Chase Egger 24 M 1180 St Thomas VI
215 7/66 F4549 1:26:08 10:17 Christine Sheehan 47 F 343 St Thomas VI
216 5/37 M6064 1:26:11 10:17 Michael Hulver 61 M 952 Hudson OH
217 14/55 M4549 1:26:16 10:18 Kibwe Belle 45 M 208 St Thomas VI
218 17/48 M2529 1:26:16 10:18 Kevan Harris 26 M 1124 Arlington TX
219 20/60 M5054 1:26:22 10:19 Scott McGavin 50 M 683 Princeton NJ
220 21/60 M5054 1:26:28 10:20 David (Marty) Breland 51 M 940 Madisonville LA
221 18/73 F3034 1:26:34 10:20 Liz Tapyrik 32 F 896 Perrysburg OH
222 17/92 F3539 1:26:40 10:21 Mara Frisch 35 F 766 Washington DC
223 22/51 M3034 1:26:46 10:22 Matthew Quinlan 31 M 105 New York NY
224 22/60 M5054 1:26:52 10:22 Philip Robert Elzey 50 M 610 Decatur GA
225 23/66 M3539 1:26:52 10:22 Michael Cutright 36 M 237 St Thomas VI
226 24/66 M3539 1:26:52 10:22 Nicholas Theilig 36 M 1286 St John VI
227 19/73 F3034 1:26:56 10:23 Katie Owens 32 F 236 St Thomas VI
228 18/92 F3539 1:27:00 10:23 Ashley Bouzianis 35 F 1146 Christiansted VI
229 19/92 F3539 1:27:00 10:23 Jessica Ashley 35 F 987 St Thomas VI
230 11/53 F2529 1:27:00 10:23 Larkin White 29 F 311 St Thomas VI
231 20/92 F3539 1:27:01 10:23 Nicolette Cutright 39 F 238 St Thomas VI
232 20/73 F3034 1:27:05 10:24 Sarah Dailey 33 F 764 Austin TX
233 10/70 F4044 1:27:06 10:24 Tanya Chroman 40 F 893 San Luis Obispo CA
234 4/61 F5559 1:27:18 10:25 Kay Reddy 58 F 991 Tortola BV BVI
235 18/48 M2529 1:27:20 10:26 Charles Collis 25 M 477 BERMUDA
236 23/53 M4044 1:27:38 10:28 Cory Matthews 44 M 872 Sarasota FL
237 21/73 F3034 1:27:38 10:28 Talor Matthews 31 F 871 Sarasota FL
238 12/53 F2529 1:27:38 10:28 Caitlin Elizabe Sheppard 28 F 1234 Brooklyn NY
239 15/55 M4549 1:27:41 10:28 Louin Chung 47 M 497 St Thomas VI
240 25/66 M3539 1:27:44 10:29 Benjamin Gruver 36 M 745 Halethorpe MD
241 6/37 M6064 1:27:47 10:29 Robert Smith 63 M 436 Ogdensburg NY
242 7/37 M6064 1:27:51 10:29 John McAvoy 62 M 924 Hampton NH
243 26/66 M3539 1:28:10 10:32 Vincent Alterio 37 M 300 St John VI
244 21/92 F3539 1:28:13 10:32 Julie Emmett 39 F 724 Midlothian VA
245 7/34 M5559 1:28:15 10:32 James Sullivan 59 M 559 North Bennington VT
246 7/73 F5054 1:28:31 10:34 Yuonne August 51 F 286 St John VI
247 27/66 M3539 1:28:37 10:35 Randolph Gorman 39 M 968 Suitland MD
248 24/53 M4044 1:28:41 10:35 Jonathan Schreiter 40 M 1295 Zionsville PA
249 23/60 M5054 1:28:42 10:36 Rich Pollack 53 M 661 Chicago IL
250 8/37 M6064 1:28:48 10:36 Christopher Conboy Jr 60 M 448 Stamford CT

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
251 16/55 M4549 1:28:51 10:37 Fay Hsu 48 M 1137 St Thomas VI
252 9/37 M6064 1:28:52 10:37 Charles Kaiser 62 M 975 Saint Louis MO
253 17/55 M4549 1:28:54 10:37 Dennis Versoza 46 M 877 Tortola BV BVI
254 13/53 F2529 1:28:57 10:37 Mo Spruyt 28 F 440 St Thomas VI
255 5/61 F5559 1:29:01 10:38 Celeste St Pierre 55 F 1020 Lincoln NH
256 22/92 F3539 1:29:02 10:38 Kristin Grimes 39 F 220 St Thomas VI
257 4/20 M6569 1:29:04 10:38 Jacques Adam 66 M 965 Westmount QC CANADA
258 19/48 M2529 1:29:07 10:38 David Turner 29 M 136 Littleton CO
259 14/53 F2529 1:29:14 10:39 Amanda Hollingsworth 29 F 357 St Thomas VI
260 10/37 M6064 1:29:16 10:40 Sam Judd 62 M 366 Stamford CT
261 11/37 M6064 1:29:20 10:40 Ken Totushek 64 M 1150 Barrington RI
262 23/92 F3539 1:29:22 10:40 Rhea Desroches 36 F 969 Chicopee MA
263 12/37 M6064 1:29:23 10:40 Robert Lewis 63 M 777 Woodville MS
264 8/73 F5054 1:29:23 10:40 Buzing Alemu 51 F 1248 St Thomas VI
265 11/70 F4044 1:29:24 10:41 Lauren Magnie 41 F 492 St John VI
266 12/70 F4044 1:29:35 10:42 Christina Brown 40 F 199 St John VI
267 9/73 F5054 1:29:38 10:42 Kimberly Cole 53 F 1120 St Thomas VI
268 22/73 F3034 1:29:44 10:43 Skylar Austin 31 F 580 Wilmington DE
269 24/60 M5054 1:29:56 10:44 Robert Giammanco 52 M 694 Hinsdale IL
270 10/73 F5054 1:29:56 10:44 Michelle Giammanco 52 F 695 Hinsdale IL
271 20/48 M2529 1:29:58 10:45 David Mendez 29 M 994 St Thomas VI
272 25/53 M4044 1:30:13 10:46 Michael Finelli 44 M 830 Bryn Mawr PA
273 24/92 F3539 1:30:19 10:47 Krystina Miller 35 F 1281 South Weymouth MA
274 25/92 F3539 1:30:23 10:48 Nicole Sibley 38 F 539 Arlington VA
275 25/60 M5054 1:30:27 10:48 Ken Wolson 50 M 1235 Medford NJ
276 11/73 F5054 1:30:32 10:49 Denise Mroz 50 F 841 Haddon Heights NJ
277 6/61 F5559 1:30:36 10:49 Josefina Oliva 58 F 977 Newton MA
278 8/11 M2024 1:30:39 10:49 Spencer Witheringdon 21 M 493 St John VI
279 23/73 F3034 1:30:46 10:50 Chelsea Kolb 32 F 825 Cloquet MN
280 28/66 M3539 1:30:52 10:51 Mitchell Johnston 35 M 705 Fairhope AL
281 26/92 F3539 1:30:53 10:51 Jill Johnston 37 F 706 Fairhope AL
282 8/66 F4549 1:31:06 10:53 Elena Bertrand 47 F 1165 Stowe VT
283 9/66 F4549 1:31:15 10:54 Mary Beth MacNutt 47 F 712 Sarasota FL
284 27/92 F3539 1:31:16 10:54 Casey Grimes 35 F 454 St Thomas VI
285 13/37 M6064 1:31:16 10:54 Bill Ward 62 M 597 Mayville NY
286 18/55 M4549 1:31:24 10:55 David Drake 45 M 773 Buffalo NY
287 26/53 M4044 1:31:24 10:55 Russell Salamone 42 M 550 Bourne MA
288 28/92 F3539 1:31:26 10:55 Sarah Back 39 F 519 Sunman IN
289 7/61 F5559 1:31:34 10:56 Donna Cartee 59 F 998 Atlanta GA
290 29/66 M3539 1:31:35 10:56 Steven Hardy 35 M 135 St Thomas VI
291 29/92 F3539 1:31:38 10:57 Megan Driscoll 35 F 1230 Washington DC
292 12/73 F5054 1:31:38 10:57 Margaret Majette 53 F 186 St John VI
293 1/4 F1719 1:31:40 10:57 Sorin Hilsabeck 17 F 614 Edelstein IL
294 27/53 M4044 1:31:54 10:58 Matthew Nolan 44 M 831 Devon PA
295 13/73 F5054 1:31:57 10:59 Susan Mann 50 F 541 Montoursville PA
296 28/53 M4044 1:32:00 10:59 Stephen Wagner 41 M 835 Christiansted VI
297 1/18 M0112 1:32:13 11:01 Bannon Beaty 10 M 124 St John VI
298 1/20 M7099 1:32:14 11:01 Harry Valentine 72 M 732 Madbury NH
299 2/18 M0112 1:32:20 11:01 Tovian Morton 12 M 277 St Thomas VI
300 4/13 M1316 1:32:21 11:02 Zack Edwards 14 M 972 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
301 15/53 F2529 1:32:24 11:02 Casey Brackett 27 F 576 Chicago IL
302 16/53 F2529 1:32:26 11:02 Hana Hafer 25 F 609 Minneapolis MN
303 17/53 F2529 1:32:28 11:02 Megan Zimmermann 27 F 1294 Martinez CA
304 30/92 F3539 1:32:40 11:04 Pamela Sarracino 38 F 529 Phoenixville PA
305 29/53 M4044 1:32:41 11:04 S Scott 42 M 880 St Thomas VI
306 13/70 F4044 1:32:42 11:04 Erica Miner 41 F 1163 St John VI
307 30/53 M4044 1:32:46 11:05 Todd Hess 41 M 1177 St Thomas VI
308 31/53 M4044 1:32:52 11:05 Mike Robinson 42 M 878 Santa Ana CA
309 14/73 F5054 1:32:54 11:06 Doreen Frech 54 F 644 Phoenixville PA
310 14/37 M6064 1:32:55 11:06 James Weninger 60 M 1131 West Bend WI
311 15/37 M6064 1:32:57 11:06 Mark Weidman 63 M 1148 Portsmouth NH
312 30/66 M3539 1:33:02 11:07 Chris Shoupe 39 M 433 St John VI
313 32/53 M4044 1:33:03 11:07 Kareem Henley 42 M 496 St Thomas VI
314 3/18 M0112 1:33:05 11:07 Coby Fagan 10 M 359 St Thomas VI
315 24/73 F3034 1:33:06 11:07 Sabina Rosario 33 F 895 St Thomas VI
316 8/34 M5559 1:33:06 11:07 Jeff Miller 58 M 500 St John VI
317 18/53 F2529 1:33:10 11:07 Hannah Huddleston 29 F 1074 Huntsville AL
318 19/55 M4549 1:33:22 11:09 David Cattie 45 M 979 St Thomas VI
319 1/16 F7099 1:33:23 11:09 Felicia Bradley 87 F 461 St John VI
320 8/61 F5559 1:33:24 11:09 Renee Migdal 59 F 364 Stamford CT
321 9/61 F5559 1:33:28 11:10 Sally Dewes 55 F 670 Schenectady NY
322 31/92 F3539 1:33:37 11:11 Eliza Magro 38 F 469 St John VI
323 20/55 M4549 1:33:41 11:11 David Sexton 49 M 1070 St Thomas VI
324 10/66 F4549 1:33:42 11:11 Stacey Gendron 45 F 796 Marstons Mills MA
325 14/70 F4044 1:33:43 11:11 Leslie Gloe 41 F 531 Poplar Bluff MO
326 33/53 M4044 1:33:49 11:12 Kevin Warrell 42 M 990 St Thomas VI
327 32/92 F3539 1:33:50 11:12 Stephanie Hammett 37 F 1008 St John VI
328 10/61 F5559 1:33:52 11:12 Laura Kline 58 F 308 St Thomas VI
329 15/70 F4044 1:33:57 11:13 Jennifer Day 40 F 1003 North Palm Beach FL
330 34/53 M4044 1:34:02 11:14 Bryan Mohler 42 M 722 New York NY
331 11/66 F4549 1:34:07 11:14 Joan Troutman 45 F 514 Huntingburg IN
332 16/37 M6064 1:34:17 11:15 Chris Snider 60 M 707 Strongsville OH
333 21/48 M2529 1:34:25 11:16 Blake Fortune 28 M 1001 Atlanta GA
334 22/48 M2529 1:34:25 11:17 Jack Cartee 29 M 999 Atlanta GA
335 19/53 F2529 1:34:26 11:17 Catherine Ashle Cartee 26 F 1000 Atlanta GA
336 31/66 M3539 1:34:28 11:17 Todakie Bassue 39 M 261 St Thomas VI
337 35/53 M4044 1:34:41 11:18 Matt Glasser 43 M 735 Hillsdale NJ
338 2/14 F0112 1:34:46 11:19 Nykeri Alomal 12 F 276 St Thomas VI
339 11/61 F5559 1:34:49 11:19 Miki Birkhead 58 F 422 Scituate MA
340 33/92 F3539 1:34:55 11:20 Kristin Massaro 38 F 657 Arlington VA
341 1/16 F6569 1:34:55 11:20 Joan Massaro 65 F 1029 Dumfries VA
342 23/51 M3034 1:34:57 11:20 Raymond Carrasco 30 M 1051 St John VI
343 25/73 F3034 1:34:58 11:20 Ashley R Vanhulle 32 F 922 St Thomas VI
344 32/66 M3539 1:35:06 11:21 Justin Workman 38 M 340 St Thomas VI
345 33/66 M3539 1:35:12 11:22 Brent Hazzard 36 M 1019 St Thomas VI
346 36/53 M4044 1:35:12 11:22 Alfredo Lagos 44 M 457 Washington DC
347 16/70 F4044 1:35:16 11:22 Kerri MacNutt 44 F 714 Sarasota FL
348 23/48 M2529 1:35:17 11:23 Fernando Bryan 29 M 1056 St Thomas VI
349 17/37 M6064 1:35:24 11:24 Stephen Lubeck 61 M 520 Upper Nyack NY
350 34/66 M3539 1:35:26 11:24 Bryan Pittman 37 M 1105 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
351 34/92 F3539 1:35:33 11:25 Elisa Shaffer 35 F 966 Swampscott MA
352 35/92 F3539 1:35:46 11:26 Jennifer Blecher 38 F 1093 St Thomas VI
353 26/73 F3034 1:35:48 11:26 Genvieve Johnson 30 F 992 St John VI
354 17/70 F4044 1:35:49 11:26 Suzanne Adler 43 F 1028 Washington DC
355 20/53 F2529 1:35:52 11:27 Taylor White 25 F 184 St John VI
356 15/73 F5054 1:35:55 11:27 Johnice Comer 54 F 507 Frederick MD
357 36/92 F3539 1:35:55 11:27 Amoi Foerstel 39 F 1149 St Thomas VI
358 37/92 F3539 1:35:58 11:28 Brett Geary 36 F 242 St Thomas VI
359 38/92 F3539 1:35:59 11:28 Ana Rodriguez 38 F 392 St Thomas VI
360 27/73 F3034 1:36:04 11:28 Catherine Lambright 32 F 1183 Denver CO
361 21/53 F2529 1:36:06 11:29 Esther Vincent 29 F 1119 St Thomas VI
362 39/92 F3539 1:36:09 11:29 Mayya Kawar 37 F 1068 Christiansted VI
363 21/55 M4549 1:36:09 11:29 David Maugrion 47 M 427 St Thomas VI
364 18/70 F4044 1:36:10 11:29 Cristina Friedman 42 F 518 St Thomas VI
365 35/66 M3539 1:36:12 11:29 Brandon Rausch 37 M 1069 Christiansted VI
366 24/51 M3034 1:36:13 11:29 Shane Burroughs 34 M 297 St Thomas VI
367 9/34 M5559 1:36:14 11:29 Louis Costabel 59 M 177 St John VI
368 40/92 F3539 1:36:15 11:30 Erin Hepp 35 F 1015 Melrose MA
369 36/66 M3539 1:36:18 11:30 Marc Shaffer 36 M 967 Swampscott MA
370 37/66 M3539 1:36:27 11:31 Cedric Anderson 37 M 213 St Thomas VI
371 26/60 M5054 1:36:27 11:31 John Cassese 50 M 556 East Greenwich RI
372 24/48 M2529 1:36:28 11:31 Andrew Piatelli 29 M 791 Woburn MA
373 38/66 M3539 1:36:44 11:33 Hugh Arnold 37 M 211 St Thomas VI
374 4/14 F2024 1:36:57 11:35 Agustina Barbuto 24 F 327 St John VI
375 5/14 F2024 1:36:59 11:35 Nicolle Wiebracht 23 F 326 St Thomas VI
376 41/92 F3539 1:36:59 11:35 Lilianne Moshier 38 F 1075 St Thomas VI
377 39/66 M3539 1:37:00 11:35 Mark Grimes 35 M 222 St Thomas VI
378 22/53 F2529 1:37:13 11:36 Erika Van Atta 29 F 405 St John VI
379 42/92 F3539 1:37:14 11:37 Jennifer Hartman 36 F 389 St Thomas VI
380 37/53 M4044 1:37:14 11:37 Tenryn Matthew 41 M 264 St Thomas VI
381 25/51 M3034 1:37:21 11:37 Jeffrey Twitchell 33 M 471 St John VI
382 16/73 F5054 1:37:24 11:38 Denise Baller 54 F 1058 Webster NY
383 25/48 M2529 1:37:28 11:38 Kyle Murphy 25 M 391 St Thomas VI
384 28/73 F3034 1:37:31 11:39 Chandler Minner 30 F 1292 Huxley IA
385 22/55 M4549 1:37:31 11:39 Jason Zampi 45 M 770 Virginia Beach VA
386 12/66 F4549 1:37:46 11:40 Betsy Perkinson 48 F 910 Raleigh NC
387 29/73 F3034 1:37:47 11:41 Malorie Winne Diaz 34 F 1256 St Thomas VI
388 5/13 M1316 1:37:58 11:42 James Walgenwitt 15 M 1118 St John VI
389 23/55 M4549 1:37:58 11:42 Eric Browne 48 M 377 St Thomas VI
390 23/53 F2529 1:37:59 11:42 Joie Byrd 26 F 1238 St Thomas VI
391 40/66 M3539 1:38:02 11:42 Gregory Bowen 35 M 1097 St Thomas VI
392 2/20 M7099 1:38:03 11:42 Stephen Dodge 70 M 908 Manassas VA
393 17/73 F5054 1:38:14 11:44 Sandra Duensing 53 F 228 St Thomas VI
394 26/48 M2529 1:38:15 11:44 Jon Jager 26 M 1023 Grand Island NY
395 12/61 F5559 1:38:24 11:45 Kerstin McConnell 55 F 205 St Thomas VI
396 41/66 M3539 1:38:25 11:45 Ruben Digiacomo 37 M 356 St Thomas VI
397 18/37 M6064 1:38:32 11:46 Diego Lima 60 M 250 St Thomas VI
398 24/53 F2529 1:38:37 11:47 Allie Durdall 26 F 1034 St Thomas VI
399 24/55 M4549 1:38:41 11:47 Brady Greene 45 M 912 Knoxville TN
400 13/66 F4549 1:38:44 11:47 Bean Bruno 49 F 494 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
401 42/66 M3539 1:38:45 11:47 Jamaal Carroll 35 M 439 St Thomas VI
402 10/34 M5559 1:38:46 11:48 Joseph Cherkis 55 M 678 Christiansted VI
403 27/60 M5054 1:38:49 11:48 Jeffrey Swidor 53 M 1110 Neptune NJ
404 25/53 F2529 1:38:50 11:48 Tanya Monroe 27 F 1060 Wayne NJ
405 19/70 F4044 1:38:51 11:48 Megan Lewis 40 F 1236 St John VI
406 9/11 M2024 1:38:54 11:49 Jack Marchiafava 23 M 483 St John VI
407 26/51 M3034 1:38:56 11:49 Andrew Walsh 34 M 456 Key West FL
408 43/66 M3539 1:39:00 11:49 Timothy Esterheld 39 M 887 San Juan PR
409 30/73 F3034 1:39:11 11:51 Beth Workman 34 F 376 St Thomas VI
410 20/70 F4044 1:39:13 11:51 Erin Salamone 42 F 549 Bourne MA
411 21/70 F4044 1:39:25 11:52 K.C. Bsisu 40 F 753 St John VI
412 25/55 M4549 1:39:35 11:53 Tyler Smith 46 M 338 St Thomas VI
413 26/55 M4549 1:39:38 11:54 John Hale 47 M 669 St Thomas VI
414 19/37 M6064 1:39:41 11:54 Dave Roberts 61 M 1297 Richmond VA
415 38/53 M4044 1:39:48 11:55 Ashley Edwards 40 M 380 St Thomas VI
416 44/66 M3539 1:39:51 11:55 Jason Wood 38 M 1282 South Weymouth MA
417 27/48 M2529 1:39:56 11:56 Akeru Christopher 28 M 262 St Thomas VI
418 5/20 M6569 1:39:57 11:56 Bill Broome 65 M 653 Knoxville TN
419 5/12 F1316 1:40:00 11:56 Riley Oram 16 F 241 St Thomas VI
420 11/34 M5559 1:40:02 11:57 Martin Bundy 58 M 1271 Thurso SCOTLAND
421 3/20 M7099 1:40:11 11:58 Miles Stair 70 M 189 St John VI
422 22/70 F4044 1:40:14 11:58 Farrah Pickett 43 F 833 Raleigh NC
423 31/73 F3034 1:40:18 11:59 Rosie Bell 31 F 443 St Thomas VI
424 18/73 F5054 1:40:27 12:00 Sheri Peterson 53 F 633 Saint Paul MN
425 4/18 M0112 1:40:27 12:00 Kyle Derderian 9 M 566 Rye NH
426 20/37 M6064 1:40:29 12:00 Thomas Pardini 64 M 772 Alexandria VA
427 2/32 F6064 1:40:32 12:00 Christine Meyer 61 F 401 St John VI
428 6/14 F2024 1:40:34 12:00 Grace Carey 24 F 423 St John VI
429 32/73 F3034 1:40:39 12:01 Jodi Jabas 31 F 1242 St Thomas VI
430 12/34 M5559 1:40:40 12:01 Michael Jackson 58 M 452 St John VI
431 23/70 F4044 1:40:52 12:03 Kate McDonough 44 F 537 Needham Heights MA
432 43/92 F3539 1:40:56 12:03 Kirby Jackson 35 F 1262 Christiansted VI
433 24/70 F4044 1:41:03 12:04 Tasha Cieslak 43 F 676 Lafayette LA
434 21/37 M6064 1:41:30 12:07 Steve Conley 64 M 419 St John VI
435 19/73 F5054 1:41:32 12:07 Dianne Black 53 F 1267 Fairfax VA
436 27/55 M4549 1:41:33 12:07 Anthony Fronzaglia 46 M 703 Hillsdale NJ
437 28/60 M5054 1:41:34 12:08 David Black 54 M 1268 Fairfax VA
438 25/70 F4044 1:41:35 12:08 Kelly Simon 43 F 951 Christiansted VI
439 28/48 M2529 1:41:41 12:08 Matthew Mattiuz 29 M 153 St John VI
440 13/61 F5559 1:41:44 12:09 Janet Kay 56 F 679 Anderson SC
441 29/60 M5054 1:42:07 12:12 Norbert Straub 52 M 840 Stevensville MD
442 2/4 F1719 1:42:13 12:12 Landry Jenkins 19 F 179 Lakeway TX
443 33/73 F3034 1:42:19 12:13 Lauren Blanks 31 F 1289 St Thomas VI
444 45/66 M3539 1:42:30 12:14 Tristan Herman 39 M 232 St Thomas VI
445 34/73 F3034 1:42:44 12:16 Elise Digga 30 F 903 New York NY
446 28/55 M4549 1:42:51 12:17 Mark Wilmot 49 M 476 Aurora NY
447 29/55 M4549 1:42:51 12:17 David Morris 48 M 345 St Thomas VI
448 44/92 F3539 1:42:51 12:17 Martha Taylor Johnson 39 F 792 Florence AL
449 7/14 F2024 1:43:15 12:20 Fors Sally 23 F 187 St John VI
450 26/53 F2529 1:43:18 12:20 Carly Houts 27 F 786 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
451 13/34 M5559 1:43:22 12:20 Francis (Frank) Quarto 56 M 584 Phoenixville PA
452 27/53 F2529 1:43:33 12:22 Kara Lubeck 27 F 523 New Orleans LA
453 35/73 F3034 1:43:33 12:22 Kelsey Thomas 32 F 1253 St Thomas VI
454 29/48 M2529 1:43:46 12:23 Hugo Gates 27 M 415 St Thomas VI
455 3/32 F6064 1:43:47 12:23 Kathy Gibson 62 F 227 St Thomas VI
456 20/73 F5054 1:43:48 12:24 Janelle Zachman 52 F 226 St Thomas VI
457 14/61 F5559 1:43:55 12:24 Katie McGowan 58 F 662 Clarendon Hills IL
458 10/11 M2024 1:44:00 12:25 Jesse Matt 23 M 178 Castalia IA
459 46/66 M3539 1:44:03 12:25 David Tonon 38 M 898 St Thomas VI
460 36/73 F3034 1:44:04 12:26 Ayla Shaw 33 F 417 St Thomas VI
461 30/60 M5054 1:44:04 12:26 Mike Brannagan 53 M 636 Fraser CO
462 30/55 M4549 1:44:06 12:26 David Benton 46 M 1088 Plymouth MA
463 30/48 M2529 1:44:12 12:26 Jonathan Powell 26 M 638 Tempe AZ
464 31/60 M5054 1:44:13 12:27 Andy Hemmert 53 M 1031 St Thomas VI
465 32/60 M5054 1:44:19 12:27 Martin Majdanics 53 M 874 Ladera Ranch CA
466 5/18 M0112 1:44:20 12:27 Kibwe Belle Jr. 12 M 207 St Thomas VI
467 31/48 M2529 1:44:24 12:28 Nate Fifer 29 M 305 St Thomas VI
468 15/61 F5559 1:44:24 12:28 Angelika Bruchhauser 55 F 113 St John VI
469 47/66 M3539 1:44:24 12:28 Jason Vanterpool 36 M 765 Washington DC
470 6/20 M6569 1:44:25 12:28 Ron Vargo 65 M 1085 St John VI
471 6/13 M1316 1:44:26 12:28 Kendel Frank 16 M 280 St Thomas VI
472 6/18 M0112 1:44:32 12:29 Christopher Morris 10 M 344 St Thomas VI
473 32/48 M2529 1:44:37 12:29 Alexander Wenderlich 25 M 1168 Phoenix AZ
474 3/14 F0112 1:44:39 12:30 Kyla Groetzinger 8 F 172 St John VI
475 28/53 F2529 1:44:43 12:30 Emily Schmuekler 27 F 445 St John VI
476 14/34 M5559 1:44:45 12:30 Tim Dickman 55 M 165 Big Lake AK
477 21/73 F5054 1:44:49 12:31 Michelle Shepherd 53 F 612 Wilmington DE
478 22/73 F5054 1:44:49 12:31 Annie Coons 53 F 611 Wilmington DE
479 26/70 F4044 1:44:50 12:31 Rosie Moreland 43 F 127 St John VI
480 14/66 F4549 1:44:51 12:31 Tara Agne 47 F 660 Wilmington DE
481 23/73 F5054 1:44:52 12:31 Donna Prince 51 F 901 St John VI
482 27/51 M3034 1:44:55 12:32 Kurt Tomcavage 34 M 902 Philadelphia PA
483 15/66 F4549 1:44:57 12:32 Kathy Haley 47 F 866 St John VI
484 37/73 F3034 1:44:58 12:32 Stephanie Back 34 F 654 Brookville IN
485 33/60 M5054 1:45:10 12:33 David Drolson 51 M 733 Forest Lake MN
486 45/92 F3539 1:45:12 12:34 Megan Fletcher 37 F 486 St John VI
487 46/92 F3539 1:45:18 12:34 Kate Moeves 35 F 946 Newport KY
488 27/70 F4044 1:45:19 12:34 Toby Moeves 41 F 945 Newport KY
489 29/53 F2529 1:45:26 12:35 Paeton Van Housen 26 F 460 St John VI
490 47/92 F3539 1:45:29 12:36 Katherine Bogomaz 39 F 1033 Odenton MD
491 16/66 F4549 1:45:31 12:36 Kelli Greenway 49 F 562 Atlanta GA
492 34/60 M5054 1:45:32 12:36 Bill Weinhold 52 M 867 Newport NC
493 38/73 F3034 1:45:36 12:37 Rosmin Ennis 30 F 131 St Thomas VI
494 35/60 M5054 1:45:37 12:37 John Wheeler 54 M 1207 Yardley PA
495 7/18 M0112 1:45:47 12:38 Kallen Payne 9 M 1011 St John VI
496 48/66 M3539 1:45:47 12:38 Aaron Payne 37 M 1014 St John VI
497 39/73 F3034 1:45:48 12:38 Olivia Linn 30 F 962 St John VI
498 28/70 F4044 1:45:49 12:38 Kelly Brandt 40 F 553 White Plains NY
499 33/48 M2529 1:45:50 12:38 Siobhan Mulvey 29 M 1108 St John VI
500 24/73 F5054 1:45:51 12:38 Heidi Mitchell 54 F 1198 Carbondale CO

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
501 30/53 F2529 1:45:59 12:39 Bethany Miller 29 F 1228 West Chester OH
502 40/73 F3034 1:45:59 12:39 Alicia Castaneda 34 F 341 St Thomas VI
503 16/61 F5559 1:46:05 12:40 Susanna McKenna 56 F 1169 Falmouth MA
504 48/92 F3539 1:46:11 12:41 Jacque Santini 36 F 686 Hilton Head Island SC
505 41/73 F3034 1:46:13 12:41 Liz Nguyen 34 F 826 Washington DC
506 4/14 F0112 1:46:13 12:41 Zia Zucker 11 F 488 St John VI
507 6/12 F1316 1:46:17 12:41 Amelie Zucker 13 F 489 St John VI
508 8/14 F2024 1:46:19 12:42 Timber Powell 22 F 852 St Thomas VI
509 31/55 M4549 1:46:20 12:42 Brian Zehring 47 M 873 Ladera Ranch CA
510 39/53 M4044 1:46:27 12:43 Chris Cuccia 40 M 888 Parkland FL
511 22/37 M6064 1:46:28 12:43 Peter Alter 60 M 420 St John VI
512 5/14 F0112 1:46:33 12:43 Katie Fletcher 11 F 485 St John VI
513 4/32 F6064 1:46:41 12:44 Diane Elbe 60 F 909 Manassas VA
514 49/66 M3539 1:46:44 12:45 Ish Kamara 39 M 656 Washington DC
515 49/92 F3539 1:46:45 12:45 Emille Svejda 37 F 334 St Thomas VI
516 11/11 M2024 1:46:46 12:45 Isaac Mattes 22 M 180 Coralville IA
517 9/14 F2024 1:47:02 12:47 Sophie Bartlett 23 F 309 St Thomas VI
518 29/70 F4044 1:47:07 12:47 Jessica Teitelbaum 42 F 756 North Attleboro MA
519 7/12 F1316 1:47:07 12:47 Folksy Yovanovich-Burgess 15 F 481 St John VI
520 42/73 F3034 1:47:07 12:47 Kathryn Rossmell 32 F 899 Palm Beach Gardens FL
521 25/73 F5054 1:47:10 12:48 Christy Sandbeck 53 F 312 St Thomas VI
522 34/48 M2529 1:47:10 12:48 Stuart Lang 28 M 590 Seattle WA
523 31/53 F2529 1:47:11 12:48 Stephanie Riker 29 F 591 Seattle WA
524 30/70 F4044 1:47:20 12:49 Marilyn Brandt 40 F 339 St Thomas VI
525 32/53 F2529 1:47:22 12:49 Asya Simons 27 F 1291 St John VI
526 50/66 M3539 1:47:30 12:50 Peter Malikowski 36 M 849 Hampden ME
527 50/92 F3539 1:47:31 12:50 Sarah Malikowski 36 F 850 Hampden ME
528 28/51 M3034 1:47:33 12:50 Matthew Bryant 33 M 704 Bethesda MD
529 7/20 M6569 1:47:40 12:51 Hal Bennett 67 M 542 Rehoboth Beach DE
530 17/66 F4549 1:47:43 12:52 Sharron Deissig 46 F 148 St John VI
531 43/73 F3034 1:47:52 12:53 Erin Raney 33 F 411 St John VI
532 36/60 M5054 1:47:55 12:53 Steve Stangler 54 M 575 Germantown WI
533 51/66 M3539 1:47:56 12:53 Andrew Luscz 37 M 160 St Thomas VI
534 26/73 F5054 1:47:56 12:53 Shana Stangler 50 F 574 Germantown WI
535 32/55 M4549 1:47:56 12:53 Colin Kinsella 45 M 1025 St John VI
536 51/92 F3539 1:47:59 12:54 Katie Barker 38 F 159 St Thomas VI
537 5/32 F6064 1:48:04 12:54 Elizabeth Carlton 60 F 501 Johns Island SC
538 18/66 F4549 1:48:05 12:54 Kim Hudson 46 F 778 Willoughby OH
539 37/60 M5054 1:48:07 12:54 T.R. Hach 51 M 779 Painesville OH
540 29/51 M3034 1:48:13 12:55 Samuel Bernstein 32 M 799 Rockville MD
541 27/73 F5054 1:48:14 12:55 Shannon Pursley 51 F 978 Denver CO
542 52/66 M3539 1:48:19 12:56 Isaac Buckner 35 M 128 St John VI
543 44/73 F3034 1:48:20 12:56 Onaisi Rijo 32 F 438 St John VI
544 17/61 F5559 1:48:27 12:57 Karen Diberardino 58 F 552 Oceanport NJ
545 18/61 F5559 1:48:31 12:57 Kay Drew 56 F 1152 Madison WI
546 23/37 M6064 1:48:34 12:58 Steve Wessel 63 M 1153 Madison WI
547 45/73 F3034 1:48:38 12:58 Mary Lindstrom 32 F 742 Palm Beach Gardens FL
548 38/60 M5054 1:48:53 13:00 Edward Suchora 51 M 626 Sarasota FL
549 28/73 F5054 1:48:53 13:00 Kathleen Suchora 51 F 627 Sarasota FL
550 4/20 M7099 1:49:04 13:01 Henry Art 75 M 823 Williamstown MA

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
551 30/51 M3034 1:49:09 13:02 Brian Wright 31 M 295 St John VI
552 39/60 M5054 1:49:16 13:03 Edvardo Carmona 53 M 430 St Thomas VI
553 53/66 M3539 1:49:20 13:03 Gustavo Bolanos 38 M 450 St Thomas VI
554 33/53 F2529 1:49:20 13:03 Magen Freeman 27 F 920 St Thomas VI
555 19/66 F4549 1:49:29 13:04 Melanie Zampi 45 F 769 Virginia Beach VA
556 33/55 M4549 1:49:31 13:05 Fr. Anthony Abraham 48 M 453 St John VI
557 40/60 M5054 1:49:31 13:05 Pat Jordan 50 M 583 Wilsonville AL
558 19/61 F5559 1:49:33 13:05 Laura Valeriano 58 F 837 Frankfort NY
559 35/48 M2529 1:49:35 13:05 Nicholas Mitrione 26 M 1079 Washington DC
560 31/51 M3034 1:49:38 13:05 Joseph Peralta 32 M 829 Washington DC
561 2/16 F6569 1:49:52 13:07 Kathy Vargo 66 F 1086 St John VI
562 40/53 M4044 1:50:02 13:08 Benjamin Uecker 43 M 1154 St Thomas VI
563 20/61 F5559 1:50:08 13:09 Judy Susskind 58 F 981 Rochester MI
564 52/92 F3539 1:50:12 13:10 MacY Taylor 39 F 319 St Thomas VI
565 53/92 F3539 1:50:13 13:10 Sarah Auchincloss 38 F 320 St Thomas VI
566 32/51 M3034 1:50:21 13:11 David Mathews 34 M 1096 Road Town BV BVI
567 34/53 F2529 1:50:22 13:11 Natalie Bundy 28 F 1101 Tortola BV BVI
568 31/70 F4044 1:50:23 13:11 Vicki Stropko 42 F 803 Erlanger KY
569 32/70 F4044 1:50:27 13:11 Leslie Williams 44 F 525 Montvale VA
570 54/92 F3539 1:50:30 13:12 Nedy Ador Dionicio 37 F 876 Tortola BV BVI
571 46/73 F3034 1:50:31 13:12 Rachael Pape 34 F 516 Tortola BV BVI
572 20/66 F4549 1:50:33 13:12 Robin Ballard 49 F 244 St Thomas VI
573 34/55 M4549 1:50:48 13:14 Chris Rene' 46 M 274 St Thomas VI
574 24/37 M6064 1:51:04 13:16 Jeff Gaffin 63 M 1249 Issaquah WA
575 55/92 F3539 1:51:07 13:16 Alli Bourne-Vanneck 36 F 463 St Thomas VI
576 5/20 M7099 1:51:12 13:17 Russ Melrath 70 M 112 St John VI
577 6/32 F6064 1:51:14 13:17 Diane Stolmar 64 F 934 Chattanooga TN
578 54/66 M3539 1:51:17 13:17 Chris Reinbold 36 M 288 St John VI
579 56/92 F3539 1:51:19 13:17 Kristin Ferguson 39 F 168 St Thomas VI
580 10/14 F2024 1:51:20 13:18 Hope Wearing 20 F 303 St Thomas VI
581 8/18 M0112 1:51:20 13:18 Hunter Reinbold 6 M 290 St John VI
582 41/60 M5054 1:51:23 13:18 Scott Lowe 51 M 547 Wethersfield CT
583 33/51 M3034 1:51:25 13:18 Daniel Dwyer 30 M 758 Olmsted Falls OH
584 15/34 M5559 1:51:31 13:19 Allen Smith 56 M 578 Winston Salem NC
585 29/73 F5054 1:51:32 13:19 Romi Farber 50 F 577 Winston Salem NC
586 21/66 F4549 1:51:35 13:19 Tiffany Thornton 49 F 1158 Asheville NC
587 22/66 F4549 1:51:39 13:20 Jenn Harber 46 F 1259 Prosper TX
588 35/53 F2529 1:51:40 13:20 Brittany Buono 28 F 117 Plano TX
589 33/70 F4044 1:51:42 13:20 Shianne Rathert 40 F 1164 St Thomas VI
590 16/34 M5559 1:51:48 13:21 Thomas Kelley 59 M 181 St John VI
591 35/55 M4549 1:51:55 13:22 Abioseh Bruce 49 M 404 St John VI
592 17/34 M5559 1:51:56 13:22 Gary Lill 59 M 711 Sarasota FL
593 30/73 F5054 1:51:59 13:22 Karen Wheeler 53 F 1206 Yardley PA
594 41/53 M4044 1:52:15 13:24 Basil Bsisu 40 M 754 St John VI
595 55/66 M3539 1:52:16 13:24 Tseten Lama 35 M 272 St Thomas VI
596 6/20 M7099 1:52:18 13:25 William Kinkead 81 M 1190 Tortola BV BVI
597 34/51 M3034 1:52:20 13:25 Marty Bruckner 30 M 107 St John VI
598 36/53 F2529 1:52:21 13:25 Travia Morton 29 F 273 St Thomas VI
599 36/55 M4549 1:52:22 13:25 Damion Gilday 49 M 1038 Eugene OR
600 47/73 F3034 1:52:22 13:25 Krystalle Fuller-Hindes 30 F 466 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
601 48/73 F3034 1:52:23 13:25 Robyn Browne 32 F 802 St Thomas VI
602 2/16 F7099 1:52:26 13:25 Maggie Ackerman 72 F 844 Camp Hill PA
603 57/92 F3539 1:52:32 13:26 Kelly Kappler 36 F 103 Lambertville NJ
604 3/16 F6569 1:52:33 13:26 Alma Quinlan 66 F 102 Lambertville NJ
605 42/60 M5054 1:52:34 13:26 Bill Douglass 50 M 728 Lemont IL
606 31/73 F5054 1:52:39 13:27 Traci Bouchard 53 F 504 Somerset KY
607 21/61 F5559 1:52:48 13:28 Leslie Addison 58 F 560 North Bennington VT
608 23/66 F4549 1:52:50 13:28 Ellen Brenner 49 F 615 Rochester NY
609 32/73 F5054 1:52:50 13:28 Marci Gilday 50 F 1039 Eugene OR
610 43/60 M5054 1:52:50 13:28 David Boutillier 50 M 616 Rochester NY
611 34/70 F4044 1:52:54 13:29 Amy Lapp 42 F 512 Hamilton NY
612 58/92 F3539 1:52:54 13:29 Marcela Ferreyra 39 F 321 St Thomas VI
613 36/48 M2529 1:52:57 13:29 Alexander Querrard 27 M 897 St Thomas VI
614 7/20 M7099 1:52:59 13:29 Douglas Wagner 70 M 834 Columbus NE
615 42/53 M4044 1:53:12 13:31 Christian Derderian 41 M 565 Rye NH
616 24/66 F4549 1:53:18 13:32 Jennifer Haeger 45 F 1185 Burgettstown PA
617 22/61 F5559 1:53:19 13:32 Evangeline Cuadra 55 F 755 St Thomas VI
618 11/14 F2024 1:53:19 13:32 Jaycie Branch 23 F 1065 Bakersfield CA
619 49/73 F3034 1:53:20 13:32 Hannah Wade 33 F 221 St Thomas VI
620 37/53 F2529 1:53:20 13:32 Jessamyn Souders 27 F 138 St Thomas VI
621 44/60 M5054 1:53:23 13:32 Adam Gresh 50 M 635 West Palm Beach FL
622 59/92 F3539 1:53:25 13:32 Lourdes Santiago 36 F 219 St Thomas VI
623 25/66 F4549 1:53:28 13:33 Marie Drake 45 F 774 Buffalo NY
624 33/73 F5054 1:53:31 13:33 Anne Hemmert 53 F 1032 St Thomas VI
625 26/66 F4549 1:53:44 13:35 Traci Robinson 48 F 782 Bakersfield CA
626 38/53 F2529 1:53:49 13:35 Lauren Fleming 27 F 210 Pomona CA
627 60/92 F3539 1:53:49 13:35 Sarah Beck 39 F 739 Roanoke VA
628 35/70 F4044 1:53:50 13:35 Virginia Marks 40 F 1027 Milwaukee WI
629 8/20 M7099 1:53:51 13:36 Bill Wallis 71 M 1035 Downingtown PA
630 45/60 M5054 1:53:58 13:36 James Franks 52 M 571 Dallas TX
631 61/92 F3539 1:53:59 13:36 Kellee Glass 38 F 527 Washington DC
632 18/34 M5559 1:54:07 13:38 Doug Strobel 57 M 1005 Carmel IN
633 36/70 F4044 1:54:11 13:38 Natalie Gardner 43 F 1006 Carmel IN
634 9/20 M7099 1:54:11 13:38 David Silverman 70 M 980 St John VI
635 23/61 F5559 1:54:20 13:39 Barbara Michaud 57 F 130 St Thomas VI
636 24/61 F5559 1:54:21 13:39 Kerry Sain 58 F 1106 St Thomas VI
637 37/48 M2529 1:54:28 13:40 Levi Himes 26 M 916 Denver CO
638 39/53 F2529 1:54:28 13:40 Heather Huante 27 F 958 Denver CO
639 46/60 M5054 1:54:29 13:40 Wade Shriver 54 M 1134 St Thomas VI
640 6/14 F0112 1:54:29 13:40 Lilith Weinel 8 F 1147 St John VI
641 27/66 F4549 1:54:39 13:41 Noel Wright 49 F 883 Winchester VA
642 62/92 F3539 1:54:55 13:43 Lauren Gewinner 39 F 252 St Thomas VI
643 4/16 F6569 1:54:57 13:43 Adrian Hunte-Smith 66 F 1224 Cortlandt Manor NY
644 35/51 M3034 1:55:02 13:44 Andrew Pogson 32 M 257 St Thomas VI
645 7/13 M1316 1:55:04 13:44 Mateo Santana 15 M 279 St Thomas VI
646 40/53 F2529 1:55:05 13:44 Lauren Pierangeli 28 F 1272 Philadelphia PA
647 34/73 F5054 1:55:19 13:46 Laney Smith 54 F 465 St John VI
648 50/73 F3034 1:55:30 13:47 Lauren Draper 30 F 1115 St Thomas VI
649 35/73 F5054 1:55:35 13:48 Davida Capra 50 F 816 Wilmette IL
650 25/61 F5559 1:55:39 13:49 Karen Morrison 59 F 398 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
651 63/92 F3539 1:55:41 13:49 Lauren Saia 35 F 106 St John VI
652 41/53 F2529 1:55:45 13:49 Nicole Andrzejewsha 29 F 212 St Thomas VI
653 9/18 M0112 1:55:45 13:49 Aden Trujillo 10 M 114 St John VI
654 10/18 M0112 1:55:51 13:50 Zach Wilson 11 M 1142 St John VI
655 36/51 M3034 1:55:53 13:50 Danielle Amb 32 M 284 St John VI
656 36/73 F5054 1:55:53 13:50 Kelly Weninger 52 F 1130 West Bend WI
657 37/70 F4044 1:55:56 13:50 Erin Babbitt 43 F 820 Swansea MA
658 38/48 M2529 1:55:57 13:51 Shadeem Gardner 27 M 266 St Thomas VI
659 7/32 F6064 1:55:58 13:51 Mary London 61 F 751 Topsham ME
660 39/48 M2529 1:56:01 13:51 Kisho Gumbs 27 M 259 St Thomas VI
661 3/16 F7099 1:56:02 13:51 Donna Muto 70 F 543 Brunswick ME
662 28/66 F4549 1:56:03 13:51 Mary Dredge 45 F 640 Pottstown PA
663 19/34 M5559 1:56:07 13:52 John Stewart 55 M 446 Columbus IN
664 56/66 M3539 1:56:12 13:52 Timothy Troutman 39 M 515 Huntingburg IN
665 38/70 F4044 1:56:15 13:53 Jennifer Hyla 41 F 983 Chicago IL
666 37/55 M4549 1:56:19 13:53 Todd Sampsell 48 M 1225 St John VI
667 37/73 F5054 1:56:26 13:54 Theodora McCormick 50 F 684 Princeton NJ
668 20/34 M5559 1:56:34 13:55 Mango Leonard 56 M 407 St John VI
669 64/92 F3539 1:56:35 13:55 Kathleen Toner 38 F 1145 St John VI
670 43/53 M4044 1:56:51 13:57 William Alexander 44 M 599 Atlanta GA
671 37/51 M3034 1:56:53 13:57 Contavious Miles 31 M 296 St Thomas VI
672 65/92 F3539 1:57:02 13:58 Andrea Chouiniere 38 F 988 St John VI
673 38/51 M3034 1:57:05 13:59 Christian Engle 33 M 788 Woburn MA
674 38/55 M4549 1:57:07 13:59 Charles Puzder 47 M 149 St John VI
675 51/73 F3034 1:57:21 14:01 Lily Berthold-Bond 31 F 789 Woburn MA
676 40/48 M2529 1:57:22 14:01 Anthony Bider 29 M 1046 St Thomas VI
677 10/20 M7099 1:57:30 14:02 James Day 70 M 1139 Chester MD
678 66/92 F3539 1:57:43 14:03 Dana Neil 39 F 716 St John VI
679 21/34 M5559 1:57:43 14:03 David Sommer 58 M 865 Christiansted VI
680 42/53 F2529 1:57:44 14:03 Cindy Claudio 29 F 268 St Thomas VI
681 44/53 M4044 1:57:44 14:03 Troy Neil 40 M 717 St John VI
682 41/48 M2529 1:57:46 14:04 Vincent Moleski 27 M 1109 Neptune NJ
683 43/53 F2529 1:57:48 14:04 Melanie Andrzejewska 28 F 1195 St Thomas VI
684 39/55 M4549 1:57:53 14:04 Brian Welcome 48 M 10 Greenville SC
685 38/73 F5054 1:57:53 14:04 Amy Welcome 50 F 619 Greenville SC
686 42/48 M2529 1:57:54 14:05 Jonathan Rivera 27 M 1189 Christiansted VI
687 8/13 M1316 1:57:55 14:05 Alessandro Gever 16 M 1247 St Thomas VI
688 25/37 M6064 1:58:13 14:07 Walt Dunlevy 61 M 921 Newport KY
689 26/61 F5559 1:58:18 14:07 Beverly Weber 55 F 1173 Saint Paul MN
690 44/53 F2529 1:58:21 14:08 Raksha Ravikumar 29 F 886 Port Orange FL
691 8/32 F6064 1:58:22 14:08 Sheryl Leroy 61 F 521 Upper Nyack NY
692 57/66 M3539 1:58:36 14:10 Brandon Drake 36 M 995 Atlanta GA
693 52/73 F3034 1:58:37 14:10 Alexis Drake 34 F 996 Atlanta GA
694 53/73 F3034 1:58:39 14:10 Nicole Walsh 34 F 393 St Thomas VI
695 12/14 F2024 1:58:42 14:10 Adria Peters 24 F 482 St John VI
696 39/73 F5054 1:59:03 14:13 Katherine Garfield 53 F 431 Bow NH
697 8/20 M6569 1:59:11 14:14 Kevin Greene 68 M 586 York ME
698 67/92 F3539 1:59:20 14:15 Sarah McCutcheon 38 F 175 St John VI
699 68/92 F3539 1:59:30 14:16 Jazmin Jaramillo 36 F 225 St Thomas VI
700 45/53 M4044 1:59:35 14:17 Ed Brandt 43 M 554 White Plains NY

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
701 39/70 F4044 1:59:42 14:17 Miki Eide 43 F 535 Charlotte NC
702 26/37 M6064 1:59:52 14:19 Jami Pfister 61 M 664 St Thomas VI
703 13/14 F2024 1:59:57 14:19 Lacie Gorokhovsky 20 F 1045 St Thomas VI
704 69/92 F3539 1:59:58 14:19 Leigh Ann Blankenhorn 39 F 318 St Thomas VI
705 45/53 F2529 2:00:01 14:20 Margaret Harrington 27 F 374 St Thomas VI
706 47/60 M5054 2:00:02 14:20 Jeffrey Chase 52 M 369 St Thomas VI
707 70/92 F3539 2:00:07 14:20 Rebeca Wakeman 35 F 1243 West Columbia SC
708 58/66 M3539 2:00:07 14:20 David Wakeman 37 M 1244 West Columbia SC
709 27/61 F5559 2:00:10 14:21 Lisa Storms 58 F 1043 Henrico VA
710 29/66 F4549 2:00:11 14:21 Susan Pruitt 45 F 1269 Fort Smith AR
711 39/51 M3034 2:00:14 14:21 Grayson Michalski 31 M 1114 Mentor OH
712 46/53 F2529 2:00:16 14:21 Leah Michalski 29 F 1113 Mentor OH
713 30/66 F4549 2:00:17 14:22 Heather Greene 47 F 1174 Anderson SC
714 40/51 M3034 2:00:23 14:22 Jared Hildreth 33 M 1273 Wildwood MO
715 9/13 M1316 2:00:26 14:23 Shamoi Hart 16 M 281 St Thomas VI
716 54/73 F3034 2:00:32 14:23 Chrystie Payne 34 F 1213 St Thomas VI
717 46/53 M4044 2:00:37 14:24 Shannon Lavada 42 M 959 St Thomas VI
718 28/61 F5559 2:00:37 14:24 Elizabeth Kadison 59 F 1026 St Thomas VI
719 43/48 M2529 2:00:43 14:25 William Weinhold 28 M 864 St Thomas VI
720 4/16 F7099 2:00:44 14:25 Cassandra Mallory 70 F 201 St Thomas VI
721 31/66 F4549 2:00:48 14:25 Kimberly McLellan 49 F 495 Raleigh NC
722 40/73 F5054 2:00:50 14:26 Janice Kmetz 51 F 701 Deep River CT
723 29/61 F5559 2:00:50 14:26 Dawn Wallin 55 F 620 Sycamore IL
724 11/18 M0112 2:00:53 14:26 Justin Richards 12 M 410 St John VI
725 55/73 F3034 2:00:54 14:26 Alyssa Firth 30 F 1212 St Thomas VI
726 56/73 F3034 2:01:02 14:27 Stephanie Gabriel 32 F 271 St Thomas VI
727 41/73 F5054 2:01:04 14:27 Justina Abraham 54 F 1156 St John VI
728 40/55 M4549 2:01:20 14:29 Bruce Gendron 47 M 795 Marstons Mills MA
729 59/66 M3539 2:01:25 14:30 Alex Golubitsky 38 M 1229 St Thomas VI
730 30/61 F5559 2:01:27 14:30 Mimi Mears 56 F 533 Wading River NY
731 41/55 M4549 2:01:27 14:30 Chris Teitelbaum 47 M 757 North Attleboro MA
732 71/92 F3539 2:01:30 14:30 Lesli Vandeusen 36 F 889 St Thomas VI
733 32/66 F4549 2:01:33 14:31 Chinue Uecker 46 F 1155 St Thomas VI
734 31/61 F5559 2:01:36 14:31 Vicky Lewis 58 F 202 St Thomas VI
735 47/53 F2529 2:01:37 14:31 Jenna Peterson 26 F 634 Saint Paul MN
736 5/16 F7099 2:01:38 14:31 Pamela Art 73 F 824 Williamstown MA
737 22/34 M5559 2:01:41 14:32 Richard Ales 59 M 715 Stillwater Mn MN
738 33/66 F4549 2:01:43 14:32 Alessandra Serano 48 F 1102 San Diego CA
739 32/61 F5559 2:01:43 14:32 Terri Gemas 56 F 569 Alton Bay NH
740 33/61 F5559 2:01:45 14:32 Lynnie Fihe 55 F 607 Louisville KY
741 10/13 M1316 2:01:48 14:32 Shakimo Wheatley 13 M 278 St Thomas VI
742 40/70 F4044 2:01:50 14:33 Lee Dunham 41 F 729 Lewes DE
743 41/70 F4044 2:01:54 14:33 Cassie Alexander 43 F 600 Atlanta GA
744 34/66 F4549 2:01:54 14:33 Stacy Karem 48 F 740 Louisville KY
745 41/51 M3034 2:02:00 14:34 Christopher Kierstead 34 M 1050 Christiansted VI
746 72/92 F3539 2:02:04 14:34 Mollie Nadler 35 F 1049 Christiansted VI
747 42/73 F5054 2:02:05 14:35 Debbie Grace 51 F 350 St Thomas VI
748 43/73 F5054 2:02:09 14:35 Brenda Douglass 51 F 727 Lemont IL
749 11/20 M7099 2:02:11 14:35 James Carroll 74 M 938 St Thomas VI
750 23/34 M5559 2:02:13 14:35 George Robinson 55 M 508 Cambridge MD

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
751 73/92 F3539 2:02:17 14:36 Elizabeth Del Gracco 38 F 437 St Croix VI
752 74/92 F3539 2:02:20 14:36 Lindsy Wagner 39 F 836 Christiansted VI
753 12/18 M0112 2:02:21 14:36 Max Beaty 9 M 126 St John VI
754 42/51 M3034 2:02:25 14:37 John Schwaninger 33 M 993 Christiansted VI
755 57/73 F3034 2:02:32 14:38 Valerie Tarr 32 F 116 St John VI
756 58/73 F3034 2:02:34 14:38 Jennifer Gibbud 34 F 287 St John VI
757 42/70 F4044 2:02:46 14:39 Michele Chaney 43 F 930 St Thomas VI
758 43/70 F4044 2:02:59 14:41 Candace Offield 42 F 929 Durham NC
759 35/66 F4549 2:03:18 14:43 Sabina Majdanics 46 F 875 Ladera Ranch CA
760 9/20 M6569 2:03:19 14:43 Dennis Thomasik 67 M 245 St Thomas VI
761 34/61 F5559 2:03:19 14:43 Laura Kaiser 59 F 976 Saint Louis MO
762 36/66 F4549 2:03:20 14:44 Michelle Zehring 45 F 870 Ladera Ranch CA
763 44/70 F4044 2:03:41 14:46 Jessica Schreiter 40 F 1296 Zionsville PA
764 9/32 F6064 2:03:49 14:47 Ruby Ramos 64 F 474 St John VI
765 24/34 M5559 2:03:55 14:48 Robert Bardier 55 M 442 Millbury MA
766 25/34 M5559 2:04:02 14:48 Alan Tigert 55 M 1022 Toronto ON CANADA
767 59/73 F3034 2:04:06 14:49 Amanda Smolen 34 F 385 St Thomas VI
768 26/34 M5559 2:04:07 14:49 Adam Shearer 56 M 1041 Toronto ON CANADA
769 37/66 F4549 2:04:08 14:49 Melahiu Cruson 46 F 230 St Thomas VI
770 60/73 F3034 2:04:15 14:50 Courtney Turner 33 F 122 St John VI
771 35/61 F5559 2:04:40 14:53 Laura Druen 58 F 629 Louisville KY
772 10/32 F6064 2:04:50 14:54 Donna Skinner 64 F 762 Cooperstown NY
773 75/92 F3539 2:04:52 14:54 Kathleen Quinlan 35 F 104 Toms River NJ
774 27/34 M5559 2:05:08 14:56 Timothy Crider 56 M 927 New Port Richey FL
775 38/66 F4549 2:05:10 14:57 Heather Dodson 45 F 1083 St Thomas VI
776 44/48 M2529 2:05:15 14:57 Sean Wamsley 25 M 150 St John VI
777 76/92 F3539 2:05:25 14:58 Meredith Stephens 37 F 1103 Orlando FL
778 44/73 F5054 2:05:29 14:59 Regina Shelley 52 F 698 Simpsonville SC
779 77/92 F3539 2:05:38 15:00 Margaret Pokorny 36 F 118 St John VI
780 45/73 F5054 2:05:48 15:01 Lydia Crider 54 F 926 New Port Richey FL
781 36/61 F5559 2:05:55 15:02 Paua Small 56 F 167 St John VI
782 45/70 F4044 2:05:57 15:02 Claire Santillan 41 F 1057 Tortola BV BVI
783 37/61 F5559 2:06:01 15:03 Dyan Alexander 56 F 1071 Roanoke TX
784 38/61 F5559 2:06:13 15:04 Leah Watson 57 F 1186 St Thomas VI
785 43/51 M3034 2:06:14 15:04 Adam Dalton 32 M 1211 Asheville NC
786 48/60 M5054 2:06:46 15:08 Fitzroy Douglas 54 M 164 St John VI
787 11/32 F6064 2:06:47 15:08 Diane Douglas 60 F 163 St John VI
788 47/53 M4044 2:06:50 15:08 Shane Emmett 41 M 723 Midlothian VA
789 12/32 F6064 2:06:53 15:09 Laura Costa 61 F 336 St Thomas VI
790 46/70 F4044 2:07:12 15:11 Malene Prince 40 F 964 Washington DC
791 44/51 M3034 2:07:12 15:11 Matthew Lee 34 M 358 St Thomas VI
792 47/70 F4044 2:07:22 15:12 Emily Dalton 43 F 1061 Asheville NC
793 49/60 M5054 2:07:28 15:13 Mark Prince 51 M 480 St John VI
794 46/73 F5054 2:07:57 15:17 Reina Wieringa 53 F 1144 St John VI
795 61/73 F3034 2:08:02 15:17 Amanda Rich 34 F 146 St John VI
796 13/18 M0112 2:08:09 15:18 Jayson Richards 9 M 409 St John VI
797 39/66 F4549 2:08:10 15:18 Andrea Fox 47 F 548 Atlanta GA
798 40/66 F4549 2:08:10 15:18 Mary Elzey 48 F 608 Decatur GA
799 47/73 F5054 2:08:10 15:18 Mary Frances Jones 50 F 551 Atlanta GA
800 7/14 F0112 2:08:21 15:19 Nyimah Jacobs 12 F 147 St John VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
801 11/13 M1316 2:08:22 15:20 Dylan Altmin 13 M 1220 St John VI
802 62/73 F3034 2:08:24 15:20 Anna Marcus 30 F 904 Washington DC
803 63/73 F3034 2:08:28 15:20 Theana Angelus 30 F 1250 St Thomas VI
804 48/73 F5054 2:09:01 15:24 Kelly Straub 52 F 839 Stevensville MD
805 14/14 F2024 2:09:12 15:25 MacKenzie Bourque 22 F 110 St John VI
806 13/32 F6064 2:09:29 15:27 Martine Nicolosi 60 F 861 St Thomas VI
807 39/61 F5559 2:09:47 15:30 Maria Lucarelli 55 F 700 Deep River CT
808 49/73 F5054 2:09:55 15:31 Rene Tuohy 50 F 884 Goodrich MI
809 6/16 F7099 2:09:58 15:31 Jan Peters 74 F 170 St John VI
810 50/73 F5054 2:09:59 15:31 Tricia Dickens 52 F 1215 Saint Joseph MO
811 48/70 F4044 2:10:08 15:32 Jackie Silverman 42 F 879 Santa Ana CA
812 49/70 F4044 2:10:08 15:32 Simpa Ganadillo 41 F 1048 Tortola BV BVI
813 50/70 F4044 2:10:18 15:33 Stacey Amb 40 F 111 St John VI
814 28/34 M5559 2:10:28 15:35 Darrell George 57 M 1255 St Thomas VI
815 48/53 M4044 2:10:29 15:35 Francis Krauser 43 M 868 St John VI
816 78/92 F3539 2:10:29 15:35 Dana Krauser 39 F 869 St John VI
817 42/55 M4549 2:10:30 15:35 Kenneth Buckwalter 47 M 651 St Petersburg FL
818 45/48 M2529 2:10:45 15:37 Anthony Novelli 26 M 119 St John VI
819 41/66 F4549 2:11:00 15:38 Kendra Smith 46 F 890 Magnolia TX
820 79/92 F3539 2:11:03 15:39 Stacy O'Brien 37 F 332 St Thomas VI
821 48/53 F2529 2:11:04 15:39 Haili Rosenfeld 27 F 1078 Washington DC
822 3/4 F1719 2:11:05 15:39 Sarah Robinson 19 F 1080 Cambridge MD
823 7/16 F7099 2:11:14 15:40 Suzanne Cieslak 71 F 680 Alexandria LA
824 8/12 F1316 2:11:20 15:41 Kim Coppens 14 F 1143 St John VI
825 12/20 M7099 2:11:23 15:41 Michael Cieslak 71 M 681 Alexandria LA
826 42/66 F4549 2:11:33 15:42 Jennifer Stropko 46 F 804 Florence KY
827 14/32 F6064 2:11:36 15:43 Tammy Gartner 60 F 397 St Thomas VI
828 50/60 M5054 2:11:43 15:44 Tom Thornburg 52 M 856 Columbus IN
829 40/61 F5559 2:11:45 15:44 Rita Aberdeen 59 F 384 St Thomas VI
830 43/55 M4549 2:11:49 15:44 John Escobar 49 M 937 Hillsdale NJ
831 41/61 F5559 2:11:49 15:44 Raven Lewis 55 F 780 Woodville MS
832 44/55 M4549 2:11:49 15:44 John Newell 47 M 692 Hillsdale NJ
833 51/73 F5054 2:11:53 15:45 Cynthia Brumbaugh 50 F 592 Saint Paul MN
834 29/34 M5559 2:12:25 15:49 Niall Brooks 55 M 1076 Cane Garden Bay BV BVI
835 30/34 M5559 2:12:35 15:50 Thomas Oneil 59 M 801 Leesburg VA
836 13/20 M7099 2:12:37 15:50 Frank Fenoglio 76 M 162 Water Island VI
837 42/61 F5559 2:12:38 15:50 Diana Oneil 58 F 800 Leesburg VA
838 45/55 M4549 2:12:40 15:50 Kerwin Williams 47 M 194 St Thomas VI
839 15/32 F6064 2:12:50 15:51 Mary Kay Belluomini 61 F 848 Crestview Hills KY
840 16/32 F6064 2:12:50 15:52 Joanne Luciano 63 F 375 St Thomas VI
841 52/73 F5054 2:12:59 15:53 Kim Edwards 52 F 973 St John VI
842 8/14 F0112 2:13:07 15:54 Hkenzey O'Donnell 9 F 408 St John VI
843 14/20 M7099 2:13:13 15:54 Sandy Ray 75 M 970 Vineyard Haven MA
844 14/18 M0112 2:13:17 15:55 Greyson Ramsey 9 M 451 St John VI
845 10/20 M6569 2:13:18 15:55 Steven Merrill 68 M 1287 Galena OH
846 15/20 M7099 2:13:21 15:55 Carl Steffon 77 M 156 St John VI
847 9/12 F1316 2:13:32 15:56 Bridget Fletcher 13 F 484 St John VI
848 9/14 F0112 2:13:39 15:57 Malina Letcher 12 F 1202 McAdoo PA
849 11/20 M6569 2:13:44 15:58 Paul Anderson 69 M 708 Franklin TN
850 12/20 M6569 2:13:45 15:58 Jon Sisler 67 M 1095 Franklin TN

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
851 53/73 F5054 2:13:46 15:58 Kim Wasilewski 54 F 688 Baraboo WI
852 43/66 F4549 2:13:57 16:00 Tracy Haraschak 47 F 1199 Wellsboro PA
853 46/48 M2529 2:14:08 16:01 Will Kugele 28 M 947 Dayton KY
854 54/73 F5054 2:14:09 16:01 Michelle Hale 50 F 668 St Thomas VI
855 55/73 F5054 2:14:10 16:01 Kelly Bennett 54 F 499 Philadelphia PA
856 13/20 M6569 2:14:22 16:02 Rick Kugele 66 M 948 West Harrison IN
857 16/20 M7099 2:14:40 16:05 Andy Stillman 72 M 185 St John VI
858 64/73 F3034 2:14:40 16:05 Desire Wentworth 34 F 214 St Thomas VI
859 44/66 F4549 2:14:41 16:05 Shawna Wessellhoft 45 F 330 St Thomas VI
860 17/32 F6064 2:14:43 16:05 Kathy Skilton 61 F 911 Saint Joseph MI
861 8/16 F7099 2:14:54 16:06 Judith Kromenhoek 72 F 388 St Thomas VI
862 56/73 F5054 2:15:00 16:07 Eileen Guerke 54 F 781 Rehoboth Beach DE
863 43/61 F5559 2:15:01 16:07 Theresa Oneil 56 F 798 Beverly Shores IN
864 31/34 M5559 2:15:05 16:08 Carlos R. Diblasi 55 M 329 St John VI
865 18/32 F6064 2:15:24 16:10 Karen Rice 61 F 379 St Thomas VI
866 27/37 M6064 2:15:25 16:10 Robert Diberardino 62 M 555 Oceanport NJ
867 5/16 F6569 2:15:27 16:10 Joyce Cassidy 68 F 760 Evergreen CO
868 6/16 F6569 2:15:59 16:14 Debbie Bennett 66 F 544 Rehoboth Beach DE
869 80/92 F3539 2:15:59 16:14 Kathryn Bennett 37 F 730 Dover DE
870 14/20 M6569 2:16:31 16:18 Vincent Pizzo 68 M 459 Ridgefield CT
871 19/32 F6064 2:16:32 16:18 Theresa Pizzo 63 F 458 Ridgefield CT
872 65/73 F3034 2:16:46 16:20 Julie Beaudet 32 F 645 Albany NY
873 60/66 M3539 2:16:46 16:20 Kirby Haizlip 37 M 647 Albany NY
874 45/51 M3034 2:17:18 16:23 Tyler Bolick 30 M 933 Apex NC
875 51/70 F4044 2:17:19 16:24 Lisa Burleson 43 F 932 Apex NC
876 49/53 M4044 2:17:34 16:25 Rob Hyson 40 M 1219 St John VI
877 52/70 F4044 2:17:36 16:26 Lori Voelz 43 F 1194 Atlanta GA
878 15/18 M0112 2:17:36 16:26 Dekhoyri Sutton 11 M 353 St Thomas VI
879 81/92 F3539 2:17:38 16:26 Megan Hyson 35 F 1218 St John VI
880 45/66 F4549 2:17:41 16:26 Stephanie Renegar 45 F 650 St Petersburg FL
881 28/37 M6064 2:17:41 16:26 Les Otis 64 M 166 St John VI
882 57/73 F5054 2:17:41 16:26 Tracy Pajewski 52 F 846 St John VI
883 46/55 M4549 2:17:41 16:26 Robert Upson 48 M 355 St Thomas VI
884 20/32 F6064 2:17:45 16:27 Cathy Werner 60 F 1285 Fallston MD
885 51/60 M5054 2:18:10 16:30 Phillip Stasulli 53 M 455 Weston CT
886 44/61 F5559 2:18:28 16:32 Mary Lyn Zurborg 55 F 573 Union KY
887 82/92 F3539 2:18:35 16:33 Lauren MacKenzie 36 F 744 Millersville MD
888 21/32 F6064 2:19:15 16:37 Pam Naylor 61 F 709 Twain Harte CA
889 29/37 M6064 2:19:26 16:39 David Hazzard 61 M 891 Dunnellon FL
890 49/53 F2529 2:19:30 16:39 Emily Latham 25 F 283 St Thomas VI
891 50/53 M4044 2:19:44 16:41 Steven Phillip 43 M 270 St Thomas VI
892 47/48 M2529 2:19:47 16:41 Joseph Chase Henley 29 M 1010 Lewisville TX
893 12/13 M1316 2:19:59 16:43 Michael Haraschak V 15 M 1200 Wellsboro PA
894 22/32 F6064 2:20:40 16:48 Barbara Birt 63 F 324 St Thomas VI
895 9/16 F7099 2:20:48 16:49 Sheila Ostrofsky 70 F 1162 Peachtree City GA
896 45/61 F5559 2:20:50 16:49 Gayle Lazoration 58 F 666 Fairport NY
897 58/73 F5054 2:20:50 16:49 Monica Malanoski 51 F 1112 Potomac MD
898 53/70 F4044 2:21:03 16:50 Anabela Pescatore 43 F 347 St Thomas VI
899 23/32 F6064 2:21:19 16:52 Jude Woodcock 63 F 1300 St John VI
900 59/73 F5054 2:21:24 16:53 Martina Sangimino 54 F 473 Chatam NJ

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
901 46/66 F4549 2:21:52 16:56 Jill Farley 47 F 251 St Thomas VI
902 24/32 F6064 2:21:54 16:56 Benita Allen 60 F 752 Topsham ME
903 46/61 F5559 2:21:56 16:57 Michelle Bransom 55 F 526 St John VI
904 10/12 F1316 2:21:58 16:57 Audrey Lapp 13 F 513 Hamilton NY
905 54/70 F4044 2:21:59 16:57 Amanda Farley 41 F 490 St John VI
906 51/53 M4044 2:22:00 16:57 Michael Lapp 44 M 511 Hamilton NY
907 55/70 F4044 2:22:18 16:59 Allisyn Glasser 43 F 734 Hillsdale NJ
908 47/66 F4549 2:22:19 16:59 Tricia Escobar 46 F 936 Hillsdale NJ
909 25/32 F6064 2:22:27 17:00 Maria Quinquilla 62 F 418 St Thomas VI
910 66/73 F3034 2:22:27 17:00 Jamie Truax 30 F 396 St Thomas VI
911 47/55 M4549 2:22:47 17:03 Michael Haraschak 46 M 1090 Wellsboro PA
912 47/61 F5559 2:22:51 17:03 Pamela Gregg 59 F 536 Maineville OH
913 61/66 M3539 2:22:53 17:03 Brian Grassi 37 M 151 St John VI
914 48/66 F4549 2:23:00 17:04 Carlene La Place 45 F 648 St Thomas VI
915 49/66 F4549 2:23:05 17:05 Rama Roy 49 F 589 Atlanta GA
916 83/92 F3539 2:23:09 17:05 Jessica Doyle 36 F 941 Hillsdale NJ
917 48/48 M2529 2:23:11 17:06 James Young-Williams 29 M 282 St Thomas VI
918 50/66 F4549 2:23:11 17:06 Jennifer Fronzaglia 46 F 702 Hillsdale NJ
919 51/66 F4549 2:23:14 17:06 Katheryn Melbourne 46 F 349 St Thomas VI
920 52/66 F4549 2:23:15 17:06 Cate Morris 46 F 346 St Thomas VI
921 56/70 F4044 2:23:15 17:06 Melissa Newell 44 F 691 Hillsdale NJ
922 52/60 M5054 2:23:19 17:07 Tim Griner 54 M 641 Mount Dora FL
923 53/66 F4549 2:23:19 17:07 Nikki Fagan 46 F 348 St Thomas VI
924 32/34 M5559 2:23:23 17:07 Edward Kelliher 55 M 1261 St Thomas VI
925 67/73 F3034 2:23:29 17:08 Renee Thomas 33 F 1064 St Thomas VI
926 84/92 F3539 2:23:36 17:09 Christina Arriola 37 F 176 St John VI
927 48/55 M4549 2:23:41 17:09 Steven Potter 49 M 378 St Thomas VI
928 48/61 F5559 2:23:55 17:11 Cindy Henley 59 F 905 Highland Village TX
929 49/61 F5559 2:23:57 17:11 Nancy Richards Marcus 56 F 449 St John VI
930 50/61 F5559 2:23:59 17:11 Judy Varnadoe 56 F 925 Griffin GA
931 60/73 F5054 2:24:37 17:16 Kristin Steward 54 F 447 Columbus IN
932 54/66 F4549 2:24:38 17:16 Stephanie Thornburg 49 F 855 Columbus IN
933 7/16 F6569 2:24:41 17:16 Jody Kugele 66 F 944 West Harrison IN
934 57/70 F4044 2:24:46 17:17 Kate Farrington 42 F 416 St John VI
935 49/55 M4549 2:24:53 17:18 Mark Corradine 46 M 1077 Road Town BV BVI
936 15/20 M6569 2:24:53 17:18 Brian Edmund 65 M 997 Tortola BV BVI
937 16/20 M6569 2:24:57 17:18 Vince Schmidt 65 M 154 Fairfax VA
938 51/61 F5559 2:25:02 17:19 Holly Henry 58 F 545 Oceanport NJ
939 53/60 M5054 2:25:24 17:21 Rodney Masten 52 M 174 St John VI
940 52/53 M4044 2:25:25 17:22 Chirag Vyas 42 M 188 St John VI
941 30/37 M6064 2:25:42 17:24 Steve Naylor 61 M 710 Twain Harte CA
942 62/66 M3539 2:25:55 17:25 Keith Deutsch 36 M 1197 Denver CO
943 68/73 F3034 2:26:05 17:26 Denise Limoge 31 F 198 St John VI
944 50/53 F2529 2:26:05 17:26 Christina Klingsberg 25 F 200 St John VI
945 13/13 M1316 2:26:09 17:27 Jacob Sampsell 14 M 1226 St John VI
946 61/73 F5054 2:26:36 17:30 Renee Mor'on-Johnson 50 F 373 St Thomas VI
947 62/73 F5054 2:26:38 17:30 Dalia Per'ez 54 F 403 St John VI
948 58/70 F4044 2:26:43 17:31 Becky McCully 41 F 928 Charlotte NC
949 8/16 F6569 2:26:46 17:31 Sue Mueller 66 F 743 Tomahawk WI
950 52/61 F5559 2:26:48 17:31 Jennifer Planeta 57 F 360 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
951 17/20 M6569 2:26:49 17:32 Richard Hunter 68 M 361 St Thomas VI
952 55/66 F4549 2:26:50 17:32 Enis Williams 49 F 193 St Thomas VI
953 46/51 M3034 2:26:52 17:32 Reed Meyer 34 M 738 Lewes DE
954 33/34 M5559 2:26:56 17:32 Scott Gregg 56 M 538 Maineville OH
955 9/16 F6569 2:27:02 17:33 Donalee Milner 65 F 1167 Pitman NJ
956 17/20 M7099 2:27:27 17:36 Bill Smith 75 M 1223 Cortlandt Manor NY
957 10/16 F7099 2:27:37 17:37 Katherine Bartley 71 F 304 St Thomas VI
958 10/14 F0112 2:28:02 17:40 Cleo Kinsella 10 F 1024 St John VI
959 59/70 F4044 2:28:24 17:43 Hadley Dutra 44 F 955 Nantucket MA
960 11/14 F0112 2:28:25 17:43 Brynn Dutra 9 F 956 Nantucket MA
961 11/16 F7099 2:28:35 17:44 Theodora Moorehead 76 F 462 St John VI
962 12/16 F7099 2:28:55 17:47 Linda Nelson 73 F 828 Christiansted VI
963 85/92 F3539 2:29:07 17:48 Ann O'Connell 36 F 139 St John VI
964 10/16 F6569 2:29:08 17:48 Victoria Locke 67 F 821 Christiansted VI
965 12/14 F0112 2:29:08 17:48 Olivia O'Connell 8 F 137 St John VI
966 31/37 M6064 2:29:40 17:52 Karl Martel 63 M 843 Dover DE
967 53/61 F5559 2:29:43 17:52 Michele Martel 55 F 842 Dover DE
968 63/66 M3539 2:30:14 17:56 Jerome Blyden 39 M 258 St Thomas VI
969 54/60 M5054 2:30:44 18:00 Robert Shelley 52 M 699 Simpsonville SC
970 13/16 F7099 2:31:24 18:04 Jean Hale 71 F 665 Palm Harbor FL
971 54/61 F5559 2:31:53 18:08 Kelli Rattz 56 F 120 St John VI
972 55/61 F5559 2:32:10 18:10 Shalotta Sharp 55 F 503 York AL
973 47/51 M3034 2:32:10 18:10 Gordon Moore 33 M 413 St John VI
974 60/70 F4044 2:32:20 18:11 Jamie Brown 40 F 412 St John VI
975 63/73 F5054 2:32:25 18:12 Laura Debacker 51 F 794 Ypsilanti MI
976 26/32 F6064 2:32:29 18:12 Nancy Gold 63 F 1081 St John VI
977 11/16 F6569 2:32:34 18:13 Athena Swartley 67 F 1252 St John VI
978 69/73 F3034 2:32:36 18:13 Allison Oboyle 30 F 1107 St Thomas VI
979 64/73 F5054 2:32:39 18:13 Fanny Saudeau 51 F 1288 San Juan PR
980 14/16 F7099 2:32:50 18:15 Jean Healy 72 F 749 Hillsborough NC
981 48/51 M3034 2:32:58 18:16 Drew Place 31 M 1266 St Thomas VI
982 51/53 F2529 2:32:58 18:16 Steph Smedile 28 F 1265 St Thomas VI
983 18/20 M6569 2:32:59 18:16 Arnold Ostrofsky 69 M 1161 Peachtree City GA
984 49/51 M3034 2:33:00 18:16 Craig Draper 30 M 1116 St Thomas VI
985 56/66 F4549 2:33:00 18:16 Jennifer McCartney 49 F 561 Christiansted VI
986 61/70 F4044 2:33:01 18:16 Sanni Craft 40 F 775 Christiansted VI
987 50/55 M4549 2:33:03 18:16 Paul Trujillo 49 M 129 St Thomas VI
988 86/92 F3539 2:33:55 18:22 Marvi Bacilio 39 F 467 St Thomas VI
989 50/51 M3034 2:33:57 18:23 T.J. Hindes 33 M 5 St John VI
990 51/55 M4549 2:33:58 18:23 William Fernandez 46 M 40 St John VI
991 62/70 F4044 2:33:59 18:23 Tiffany Ohlrich 44 F 642 Mount Dora FL
992 63/70 F4044 2:33:59 18:23 Emiko Martinez 43 F 851 Lakewood CO
993 57/66 F4549 2:33:59 18:23 Rachael Fox 45 F 475 St John VI
994 64/70 F4044 2:34:00 18:23 Kelly Butler 40 F 759 St Thomas VI
995 27/32 F6064 2:34:49 18:29 Dawn Berkander 63 F 1054 Rockport MA
996 65/73 F5054 2:34:49 18:29 Terri Leary 52 F 108 St John VI
997 55/60 M5054 2:35:04 18:31 Paul Haubner 54 M 594 Cincinnati OH
998 12/16 F6569 2:35:14 18:32 Theresa Pearsall 67 F 1125 St Thomas VI
999 56/60 M5054 2:35:20 18:33 Eric Lindholz 50 M 605 Cincinnati OH
1000 58/66 F4549 2:35:24 18:33 Colleen Lindholz 49 F 606 Cincinnati OH

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
1001 59/66 F4549 2:35:31 18:34 Lisa Haubner 46 F 595 Cincinnati OH
1002 87/92 F3539 2:35:37 18:35 Christina O'Donnell 39 F 115 St Thomas VI
1003 66/73 F5054 2:36:15 18:39 Amy Tayler 51 F 231 St Thomas VI
1004 16/18 M0112 2:36:42 18:42 Jack Stevenson 9 M 618 San Juan PR
1005 60/66 F4549 2:36:47 18:43 Christina Stevenson 46 F 617 San Juan PR
1006 17/18 M0112 2:37:08 18:45 Dax Chouiniere 11 M 989 St John VI
1007 13/14 F0112 2:37:10 18:46 Reese Nelson 11 F 1217 St John VI
1008 14/14 F0112 2:37:10 18:46 Brooklyn Payne 11 F 1012 St John VI
1009 13/16 F6569 2:37:12 18:46 Judy Parzanese 67 F 195 St John VI
1010 32/37 M6064 2:37:40 18:49 Andrew Perry 60 M 1133 St Thomas VI
1011 64/66 M3539 2:37:51 18:51 Aaron Wentworth 38 M 216 St Thomas VI
1012 88/92 F3539 2:37:53 18:51 Amanda Wentworth 37 F 215 St Thomas VI
1013 61/66 F4549 2:37:59 18:52 Angela Cherkis 46 F 677 Christiansted VI
1014 67/73 F5054 2:38:06 18:52 Barb Shearer 52 F 1042 Toronto ON CANADA
1015 68/73 F5054 2:38:10 18:53 Alison Tigert 52 F 1021 Toronto ON CANADA
1016 18/18 M0112 2:38:24 18:55 Adrian Upson 7 M 354 St Thomas VI
1017 57/60 M5054 2:38:28 18:55 John Tuohy 53 M 885 Goodrich MI
1018 70/73 F3034 2:38:29 18:55 Courtney Moore 31 F 602 Cohoes NY
1019 51/51 M3034 2:38:30 18:55 Matt Wade 33 M 601 Cohoes NY
1020 65/70 F4044 2:38:44 18:57 Elisabeth Anderson 41 F 352 St Thomas VI
1021 69/73 F5054 2:40:03 19:06 Christina Devoll 51 F 659 Wilmington DE
1022 56/61 F5559 2:40:05 19:07 Liz Baldwin 55 F 845 Wilmington DE
1023 62/66 F4549 2:40:06 19:07 Deborah Ross 48 F 624 Wilmington DE
1024 52/55 M4549 2:40:13 19:08 Todd Beaty 45 M 125 St John VI
1025 28/32 F6064 2:40:14 19:08 Isabel Borras Marin 63 F 1246 St Thomas VI
1026 71/73 F3034 2:40:25 19:09 Justine Mantua 32 F 399 St Thomas VI
1027 33/37 M6064 2:41:33 19:17 Sebastian Stallone 64 M 725 Cohoes NY
1028 29/32 F6064 2:41:47 19:19 Christine Bupp 61 F 1193 Atlanta GA
1029 89/92 F3539 2:41:52 19:19 Robyn Payne 37 F 1013 St John VI
1030 63/66 F4549 2:41:59 19:20 Jackie Brannagan 49 F 637 Fraser CO
1031 34/37 M6064 2:42:57 19:27 Brian Oneil 64 M 797 Beverly Shores IN
1032 70/73 F5054 2:43:01 19:28 France Peden 54 F 810 Kirkland WA
1033 66/70 F4044 2:43:11 19:29 Danielle Bunker 41 F 152 St John VI
1034 4/4 F1719 2:43:14 19:29 MacIe Mazalusky 17 F 1201 McAdoo PA
1035 2/2 M1719 2:43:15 19:29 Gavin Grega 17 M 1203 McAdoo PA
1036 15/16 F7099 2:43:48 19:33 Marie Morton 81 F 1278 Poughquag NY
1037 57/61 F5559 2:43:48 19:33 Christine Ransley 57 F 1277 St John VI
1038 30/32 F6064 2:44:14 19:36 Barbara Riker 61 F 628 Rancho Mirage CA
1039 11/12 F1316 2:45:00 19:42 Phoenix Rose 16 F 145 St John VI
1040 53/55 M4549 2:45:03 19:42 Nate Emerich 48 M 169 St John VI
1041 31/32 F6064 2:45:13 19:43 Maureen Sturgill 61 F 812 Alexandria VA
1042 54/55 M4549 2:45:15 19:44 Jason Letcher 45 M 1205 McAdoo PA
1043 67/70 F4044 2:45:16 19:44 Rose Marie Letcher 40 F 1204 McAdoo PA
1044 14/16 F6569 2:45:20 19:44 Kathleen Barlag 67 F 1123 Atlanta GA
1045 58/61 F5559 2:45:21 19:44 Amy Hulver 57 F 953 Hudson OH
1046 19/20 M6569 2:45:23 19:45 Bruce Barlag 67 M 1122 Atlanta GA
1047 20/20 M6569 2:45:25 19:45 Harold Pitchford 67 M 827 Augusta GA
1048 35/37 M6064 2:45:37 19:46 Phil Sturgill 63 M 813 Alexandria VA
1049 90/92 F3539 2:46:14 19:51 Gabrielle Goulet 35 F 314 St Thomas VI
1050 91/92 F3539 2:46:15 19:51 Brandi Charles 39 F 301 St Thomas VI

24th St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race
February 29, 2020 8.38 Miles St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age Sex Race# Hometown
1051 72/73 F3034 2:46:16 19:51 Sammi Jo Dayball 34 F 302 St Thomas VI
1052 73/73 F3034 2:46:17 19:51 Morgan Schildt 33 F 313 St Thomas VI
1053 68/70 F4044 2:46:31 19:53 Jocelyn Berglund 42 F 386 St Thomas VI
1054 92/92 F3539 2:46:54 19:55 Shivaun Delisser 39 F 1188 Augusta GA
1055 69/70 F4044 2:46:57 19:56 Kelli Miller 40 F 748 Arvada CO
1056 65/66 M3539 2:47:02 19:56 Justin Berglund 38 M 387 St Thomas VI
1057 71/73 F5054 2:47:04 19:57 Tammy Green 52 F 323 St Thomas VI
1058 58/60 M5054 2:47:09 19:57 Willard Dooley 50 M 322 St Thomas VI
1059 12/12 F1316 2:47:52 20:02 Nikiya Alomal 14 F 275 St Thomas VI
1060 66/66 M3539 2:49:04 20:11 Juan Albino 39 M 1066 St Thomas VI
1061 15/16 F6569 2:50:56 20:24 Becky Gaffin 65 F 1254 Issaquah WA
1062 72/73 F5054 2:52:38 20:37 Lisa Mattice 51 F 582 Hagersville ON CANADA
1063 34/34 M5559 2:53:03 20:39 Gunnar Watson 58 M 1187 St Thomas VI
1064 16/16 F7099 2:53:57 20:46 Jean Meehan 70 F 247 Philadelphia PA
1065 52/53 F2529 2:54:01 20:46 Paola Munoz 29 F 1067 St Thomas VI
1066 53/53 M4044 2:54:08 20:47 Matt Cieslak 41 M 817 Lafayette LA
1067 59/60 M5054 2:55:24 20:56 Paul Ippolito 50 M 517 Berkeley Heights NJ
1068 59/61 F5559 2:55:26 20:56 Janet Gomes 57 F 509 Awendaw SC
1069 73/73 F5054 2:55:39 20:58 Jenni Dale 50 F 502 St John VI
1070 60/60 M5054 2:55:40 20:58 Steven Catalano 52 M 506 Mount Pleasant SC
1071 16/16 F6569 2:55:47 20:59 Jeanette Beckwith 66 F 196 Ankeny IA
1072 36/37 M6064 2:55:50 20:59 Bruce Beckwith 64 M 192 Ankeny IA
1073 32/32 F6064 2:56:45 21:06 Gloria Gumbs 60 F 235 St Thomas VI
1074 53/53 F2529 2:58:15 21:17 Shaharazad Donastorg 28 F 269 St Thomas VI
1075 18/20 M7099 2:58:28 21:18 Daniel Spernak 70 M 1111 Alpharetta GA
1076 64/66 F4549 3:01:06 21:37 Lauren Mross 45 F 588 Atlanta GA
1077 60/61 F5559 3:01:07 21:37 Christine Turner 57 F 587 Atlanta GA
1078 61/61 F5559 3:01:50 21:42 Annmarie Estes 59 F 158 St John VI
1079 70/70 F4044 3:01:54 21:43 Jennifer Swanander 40 F 155 St John VI
1080 55/55 M4549 3:02:12 21:45 Chad McDonald 45 M 736 Marietta GA
1081 65/66 F4549 3:02:13 21:45 Melody McDonald 45 F 1245 Marietta GA
1082 19/20 M7099 3:05:11 22:06 David Cromer 77 M 690 Bowie MD
1083 20/20 M7099 3:05:29 22:08 Peter Burgess 70 M 985 Amesbury MA
1084 37/37 M6064 3:06:26 22:15 Robert Shinners 63 M 141 St John VI
1085 66/66 F4549 3:11:06 22:49 Patricia Chagas 47 F 1062 St Thomas VI