8 Tuff Miles Runners

Overall Finish List

February 24, 2007


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sally Roberts Watertown Ma

27

***** F 25-29

1:04:12

7:40/M

2

Karen Ringheiser Carlisle MA

43

1 F 40-44

1:04:42

7:43/M

3

Chelsea Obrien St. John VI

24

1 F 20-24

1:06:23

7:55/M

4

Kim Russell St. John VI

39

1 F 35-39

1:10:15

8:23/M

5

Bonnie Kingsbury Vineyard Haven Ma

28

1 F 25-29

1:10:31

8:25/M

6

Geri Droessler St. John VI

29

2 F 25-29

1:10:49

8:27/M

7

Bean Stanley St. John VI

36

2 F 35-39

1:11:21

8:31/M

8

Amy Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

38

3 F 35-39

1:13:07

8:44/M

9

Jodie Tanino St. John VI

47

1 F 45-49

1:14:22

8:52/M

10

Katie Alexander St. John VI

25

3 F 25-29

1:15:18

8:59/M

11

Erin Kennedy St. Thomas V I

24

2 F 20-24

1:16:33

9:08/M

12

Lynn Freehill St. Thomas V I

23

3 F 20-24

1:16:58

9:11/M

13

Leialoha Kasprzyk St. John VI

30

1 F 30-34

1:17:43

9:16/M

14

Juli Falkenstein St. John VI

29

4 F 25-29

1:17:44

9:17/M

15

Ridge Benedum Madison WI

31

2 F 30-34

1:18:06

9:19/M

16

Lisa Wisehart St. Thomas V I

37

4 F 35-39

1:18:30

9:22/M

17

Amy Holcombe St. Thomas VI

27

5 F 25-29

1:19:05

9:26/M

18

Martha Hollander St. John VI

47

2 F 45-49

1:19:39

9:30/M

19

Abigail Converse St. Thomas VI

26

6 F 25-29

1:20:02

9:33/M

20

Christine Meyer St. John VI

48

3 F 45-49

1:20:21

9:35/M

21

Laura O'Connor Fairfield CT

46

4 F 45-49

1:20:57

9:40/M

22

Jaimis Huff St. John VI

23

4 F 20-24

1:21:15

9:42/M

23

Emily Egelhoff-Whalen St. John VI

15

1 F 13-16

1:21:33

9:44/M

24

Jessica Mayerjak St. John VI

28

7 F 25-29

1:22:17

9:49/M

25

Nanette Gamon Chatham NJ

16

2 F 13-16

1:22:22

9:50/M

26

Elizabeth Crow St. Thomas V I

31

3 F 30-34

1:22:30

9:51/M

27

Hathaway Ingraham St. John VI

27

8 F 25-29

1:23:01

9:54/M

28

Melissa King St. Thomas VI

34

4 F 30-34

1:23:09

9:55/M

29

Maria Van Heurck St. Thomas VI

41

2 F 40-44

1:23:18

9:56/M

30

Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M I

35

5 F 35-39

1:23:52

10:00/M

31

Kristi Johnson St. John VI

21

5 F 20-24

1:24:26

10:05/M

32

Jude Woodcock St. John VI

50

1 F 50-54

1:24:39

10:06/M

33

Tera Tidwell St. John VI

29

9 F 25-29

1:24:56

10:08/M

34

Victoria Hunter St. Thomas V I

43

3 F 40-44

1:25:08

10:10/M

35

Ilona Nemeth St. John VI

19

1 F 17-19

1:25:33

10:13/M

36

Heather Beckman St. John VI

29

10 F 25-29

1:25:53

10:15/M

37

Jamie Regan St. John VI

27

11 F 25-29

1:26:21

10:18/M

38

Maria Pollio Chatham M A

28

12 F 25-29

1:26:22

10:18/M

39

Sonia Boatwright St. Thomas VI

47

5 F 45-49

1:26:30

10:19/M

40

Colette Convoy Monroe St. Thomas V I

49

6 F 45-49

1:26:36

10:20/M

41

Karen Stiles Duluth Mn

38

6 F 35-39

1:26:58

10:23/M

42

Patricia Mahoney St. John VI

62

1 F 60-64

1:27:08

10:24/M

43

Jamea Campbell Newtown Square P A

36

7 F 35-39

1:27:09

10:24/M

44

Diane Jongue Lewis St. John VI

39

8 F 35-39

1:27:12

10:24/M

45

Kate Hanna St. John VI

22

6 F 20-24

1:27:27

10:26/M

46

Megan Foley St. John VI

27

13 F 25-29

1:27:42

10:28/M

47

Sarah Erste St. Thomas VI

25

14 F 25-29

1:27:43

10:28/M

48

Amy Werbel St. John VI

42

4 F 40-44

1:28:03

10:30/M

49

Therese Hodge St. Thomas VI

51

2 F 50-54

1:28:07

10:31/M

50

Valerie Donaghue St. John VI

44

5 F 40-44

1:28:25

10:33/M

51

Christie Gamon Chatham NJ

15

3 F 13-16

1:28:28

10:33/M

52

Lisa Parfitt St. Thomas VI

31

5 F 30-34

1:28:30

10:34/M

53

Jacqueline Day Calgary Alberta

33

6 F 30-34

1:29:20

10:40/M

54

Jordan Manges St. John VI

28

15 F 25-29

1:29:21

10:40/M

55

Michelle Olson St. John VI

24

7 F 20-24

1:29:22

10:40/M

56

Anne Kennedy St. John VI

25

16 F 25-29

1:29:32

10:41/M

57

Patsy Bowyer Sammamish W A

47

7 F 45-49

1:29:48

10:43/M

58

Hannah Selinger Astoria Ny

26

17 F 25-29

1:29:51

10:43/M

59

Geri Kotas St. John VI

50

3 F 50-54

1:30:10

10:46/M

60

Kristin Tuoby St. Thomas VI

38

9 F 35-39

1:30:41

10:49/M

61

Heidi Coyle St. John VI

42

6 F 40-44

1:30:44

10:50/M

62

Morgan Cullen St. Thomas V I

26

18 F 25-29

1:31:57

10:58/M

63

Mary Laurel Burt St. John VI

23

8 F 20-24

1:32:00

10:59/M

64

Jamie Zanelotti St. John VI

22

9 F 20-24

1:32:17

11:01/M

65

Carol Lenahan St. Thomas VI

47

8 F 45-49

1:32:35

11:03/M

66

Mandy Taylor St. John VI

33

7 F 30-34

1:32:39

11:03/M

67

Amy Hershberger Valley Cottage Ny

29

19 F 25-29

1:32:44

11:04/M

68

Terry Reilly Lansdale P A

53

4 F 50-54

1:32:54

11:05/M

69

Lisa McVay St. Thomas VI

30

8 F 30-34

1:33:18

11:08/M

70

Linda Comeau Jackson N H

54

5 F 50-54

1:33:20

11:08/M

71

Kimberly Sheaf St. John VI

36

10 F 35-39

1:33:22

11:08/M

72

Alicia Bean St. Thomas V I

33

9 F 30-34

1:33:34

11:10/M

73

Serena Gagliotti St. John VI

36

11 F 35-39

1:33:36

11:10/M

74

Marvi Burgos St. Thomas VI

26

20 F 25-29

1:33:43

11:11/M

75

Elizabeth Rogers St. John VI

23

10 F 20-24

1:33:44

11:11/M

76

Laurie Harris New York N Y

56

1 F 55-59

1:33:46

11:11/M

77

Surfina Adams Brooklyn NY

43

7 F 40-44

1:34:00

11:13/M

78

Elizabeth Wenderoth Ocean City Md

52

6 F 50-54

1:34:15

11:15/M

79

Maureen Cawley Manchester Nh

47

9 F 45-49

1:34:19

11:15/M

80

Deanna Garza St. John VI

26

21 F 25-29

1:34:41

11:18/M

81

Judy Reilly Brownfield M E

58

2 F 55-59

1:34:43

11:18/M

82

Margit Gamon Chatham NJ

42

8 F 40-44

1:34:51

11:19/M

83

Deborah Prosser Fredericton NB

53

7 F 50-54

1:34:54

11:19/M

84

Christine Jordan St. John VI

49

10 F 45-49

1:35:02

11:20/M

85

Michael Holt St. Thomas VI

27

22 F 25-29

1:35:15

11:22/M

86

Ardath Mockovciak St. John VI

25

23 F 25-29

1:35:36

11:24/M

87

Katie Peterman St. John VI

21

11 F 20-24

1:36:14

11:29/M

88

Dalia Perez St. John VI

41

9 F 40-44

1:36:31

11:31/M

89

Shannon Carstens Denver CO

38

12 F 35-39

1:37:21

11:37/M

90

Nikki Barnes St. Thomas VI

13

4 F 13-16

1:37:42

11:40/M

91

Marissa Picl St. Thomas VI

25

24 F 25-29

1:37:51

11:41/M

92

Lisa Etre St. John VI

52

8 F 50-54

1:38:24

11:45/M

93

Julia Hogroian St. John VI

12

1 F 0-12

1:38:28

11:45/M

94

Michelle Meade St. Thomas V I

28

25 F 25-29

1:38:41

11:47/M

95

Yvette Montgomery St. John VI

36

13 F 35-39

1:39:06

11:50/M

96

Alexandra Scully St. Thomas VI

16

5 F 13-16

1:39:21

11:51/M

97

Kelly Suazo St. Thomas V I

45

11 F 45-49

1:39:25

11:52/M

98

Amy Galassi St. Thomas V I

33

10 F 30-34

1:39:32

11:53/M

99

Latonia Garnett St. Thomas VI

28

26 F 25-29

1:39:38

11:53/M

100

Cathy Pappas Mc Henry I L

45

12 F 45-49

1:39:44

11:54/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Marie Rose Gourdon Les Clayes BOIS

50

9 F 50-54

1:39:59

11:56/M

102

Kristin Brown Somersworth Nh

27

27 F 25-29

1:40:37

12:00/M

103

Michelle Wiebracht St. Thomas VI

15

6 F 13-16

1:41:00

12:03/M

104

Leann Fraka Enterprise Al

45

13 F 45-49

1:41:08

12:04/M

105

Tracy Keenan St. Thomas V I

31

11 F 30-34

1:41:23

12:06/M

106

Jennifer Alvarez St. Thomas V I

40

10 F 40-44

1:42:03

12:11/M

107

Jessi Marquet St. John VI

23

12 F 20-24

1:42:05

12:11/M

108

Betsy Powers Wellesley Ma

48

14 F 45-49

1:42:31

12:14/M

109

Cheryl Szydlo Berthoud C O

49

15 F 45-49

1:42:46

12:16/M

110

Susan Romano Plymouth M A

42

11 F 40-44

1:43:18

12:20/M

111

Tracy Fincher Westport Ct

41

12 F 40-44

1:43:19

12:20/M

112

Carly Kauffman St. John VI

17

2 F 17-19

1:43:24

12:20/M

113

Lisa Witkowski New York Ny

12

2 F 0-12

1:43:27

12:21/M

114

Dianne McNeal St. Thomas V I

45

16 F 45-49

1:43:29

12:21/M

115

Joanne Kirby Chicago Il

47

17 F 45-49

1:43:51

12:24/M

116

Jennifer Adams Brooklyn NY

39

14 F 35-39

1:43:54

12:24/M

117

Gail Siart St. John VI

48

18 F 45-49

1:44:14

12:26/M

118

Jenny Wills St. Thomas VI

26

28 F 25-29

1:44:50

12:31/M

119

Kerstin McConnell St. Thomas VI

42

13 F 40-44

1:45:11

12:33/M

120

Jane Wherren St. Thomas V I

54

10 F 50-54

1:45:12

12:33/M

121

Bryana Nelson St. John VI

27

29 F 25-29

1:45:42

12:37/M

122

Athena Reilly Lorton VA

35

15 F 35-39

1:45:55

12:38/M

123

Waulene Atha St. Thomas V I

39

16 F 35-39

1:46:01

12:39/M

124

Susannah Plunkett New York NY

30

12 F 30-34

1:46:47

12:45/M

125

Jean Doherty St. John VI

67

1 F 65-69

1:46:58

12:46/M

126

Victoria Jones St. Thomas VI

44

14 F 40-44

1:46:59

12:46/M

127

Janet MacKnowski Frenchtown Nj

48

19 F 45-49

1:47:02

12:46/M

128

Margot Murray St. Thomas VI

53

11 F 50-54

1:47:10

12:47/M

129

Carrie Gross Brighton MA

25

30 F 25-29

1:47:51

12:52/M

130

Elizabeth King St. John VI

34

13 F 30-34

1:49:42

13:05/M

131

Dianne Williams St. Thomas V I

61

2 F 60-64

1:49:50

13:06/M

132

Elizabeth Bartels Arlington V A

27

31 F 25-29

1:49:58

13:07/M

133

Brenda Hooper St. John VI

48

20 F 45-49

1:50:08

13:09/M

134

Anoushka McCoy St. Thomas VI

50

12 F 50-54

1:50:12

13:09/M

135

Sandi Lowe Pittsburgh PA

32

14 F 30-34

1:50:39

13:12/M

136

Catherine Young St. Thomas V I

30

15 F 30-34

1:50:48

13:13/M

137

Alison Steir St. Thomas V I

43

15 F 40-44

1:50:49

13:13/M

138

Cristina Canizares St. John VI

34

16 F 30-34

1:51:03

13:15/M

139

Mary Bransom St. John VI

22

13 F 20-24

1:51:13

13:16/M

140

Tish O'Connell St. John VI

54

13 F 50-54

1:51:22

13:17/M

141

Michelle McArthur St. John VI

31

17 F 30-34

1:51:41

13:20/M

142

Kayla Kellog St. John VI

11

3 F 0-12

1:51:42

13:20/M

143

Sonia Leblanc St. Thomas VI

32

18 F 30-34

1:52:10

13:23/M

144

Jennifer Cawley Manchester Nh

43

16 F 40-44

1:52:25

13:25/M

145

Hailey Baumann New City N Y

11

4 F 0-12

1:52:31

13:26/M

146

Gaylin Vogel St. Thomas VI

32

19 F 30-34

1:52:33

13:26/M

147

Nicolle Wiebracht St. Thomas VI

10

5 F 0-12

1:52:46

13:27/M

148

Maddie Russell St. Thomas VI

12

6 F 0-12

1:52:47

13:28/M

149

Catherine Fahy St. John VI

57

3 F 55-59

1:53:19

13:31/M

150

Nancy Fella St. John VI

53

14 F 50-54

1:53:25

13:32/M

151

Cherie Brown St. Thomas VI

15

7 F 13-16

1:53:46

13:35/M

152

Kassidy Taylor Bow Nh

17

3 F 17-19

1:53:50

13:35/M

153

Jamie Cail St. John VI

25

32 F 25-29

1:53:55

13:36/M

154

Michelle Smith Duxbury MA

38

17 F 35-39

1:54:00

13:36/M

155

Carrol Lange Ellsworth ME

35

18 F 35-39

1:54:17

13:38/M

156

Alison Furneaux Concord MA

12

7 F 0-12

1:54:25

13:39/M

157

Stephany Heeren St. John VI

28

33 F 25-29

1:54:38

13:41/M

158

Sage Buchalter St. John VI

15

8 F 13-16

1:54:43

13:41/M

159

Meaghan Enright St. John VI

23

14 F 20-24

1:55:02

13:44/M

160

Kendra Nielsam St. Thomas VI

27

34 F 25-29

1:55:14

13:45/M

161

Sarah Gregory Cranford N J

46

21 F 45-49

1:55:19

13:46/M

162

MacKenzie Harrington Southampton N Y

14

9 F 13-16

1:55:26

13:46/M

163

Meaghan Firestone St. Thomas V I

26

35 F 25-29

1:55:56

13:50/M

164

Annette Nicholson St. Thomas VI

52

15 F 50-54

1:56:14

13:52/M

165

Maggie Furneaux Concord MA

28

36 F 25-29

1:56:15

13:52/M

166

Rebecca Sims St. John VI

25

37 F 25-29

1:56:26

13:54/M

167

Susan Stair St. John VI

59

4 F 55-59

1:56:42

13:56/M

168

Pat Torchia St. Thomas VI

62

3 F 60-64

1:56:43

13:56/M

169

Kristin Woodward St. Thomas V I

35

19 F 35-39

1:56:46

13:56/M

170

Sharon Orndorff Stanwood Wa

60

4 F 60-64

1:56:56

13:57/M

171

Lisa Storms Richmond Va

45

22 F 45-49

1:57:23

14:00/M

172

Christie O'Neil St. John VI

57

5 F 55-59

1:57:35

14:02/M

173

Marsha England St. Thomas VI

52

16 F 50-54

1:58:54

14:11/M

174

Helen Simon St. John VI

58

6 F 55-59

1:59:31

14:16/M

175

Jane Thill St. John VI

41

17 F 40-44

1:59:57

14:19/M

176

Jane Dicola St. Thomas VI

46

23 F 45-49

2:00:32

14:23/M

177

Blake Davis Elkhorn Wi

30

20 F 30-34

2:00:43

14:24/M

178

Audrey Penn St. John VI

22

15 F 20-24

2:00:59

14:26/M

179

Kate Damon St. John VI

31

21 F 30-34

2:01:25

14:29/M

180

Kyric Avery Cambridge M A

26

38 F 25-29

2:01:26

14:29/M

181

Pat Curtin Rocky Pt Ny

49

24 F 45-49

2:01:27

14:30/M

182

Mary Lee Phelps Accokeek Md

64

5 F 60-64

2:01:42

14:31/M

183

Karye Carney St. John VI

49

25 F 45-49

2:02:17

14:36/M

184

Tina Minor Chesapeake Beach Md

37

20 F 35-39

2:02:20

14:36/M

185

Catherine Hartman New York NY

24

16 F 20-24

2:02:30

14:37/M

186

Pauline Emmett Williamsburg Va

55

7 F 55-59

2:02:31

14:37/M

187

Carla Bentley Santa Cruz Ca

52

17 F 50-54

2:02:46

14:39/M

188

Maggie Day St. John VI

51

18 F 50-54

2:02:52

14:40/M

189

Jill Farley St. Thomas VI

34

22 F 30-34

2:03:01

14:41/M

190

Nancy Kota Davidson Nc

52

19 F 50-54

2:03:09

14:42/M

191

Barb Brasier Moorsville NC

48

26 F 45-49

2:03:10

14:42/M

192

Elisa Hodge St. Thomas VI

40

18 F 40-44

2:03:11

14:42/M

193

Joanne Vena St. John VI

33

23 F 30-34

2:03:17

14:43/M

194

Holly Handy St. John VI

40

19 F 40-44

2:04:26

14:51/M

195

Chastity Caines St. Thomas Vi

30

24 F 30-34

2:04:35

14:52/M

196

Selene Daniel St. Thomas VI

32

25 F 30-34

2:04:39

14:52/M

197

Karen Weber St. Thomas VI

34

26 F 30-34

2:04:54

14:54/M

198

Nicole Andrzejewska St. Thomas VI

16

10 F 13-16

2:04:55

14:54/M

199

Faith Baumann New City N Y

13

11 F 13-16

2:05:10

14:56/M

200

Rosemary Joseph St. John VI

43

20 F 40-44

2:05:38

15:00/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Jamie Ascher Albany Ny

25

39 F 25-29

2:05:54

15:01/M

202

Ann Heeger St. John VI

32

27 F 30-34

2:06:28

15:05/M

203

Ann Glenn St. John VI

67

2 F 65-69

2:06:44

15:07/M

204

Suwadee Labelle Hackettstown N J

46

27 F 45-49

2:07:00

15:09/M

205

Kelly Lawson St. John VI

25

40 F 25-29

2:07:05

15:10/M

206

Michelle Lewis St. John VI

39

21 F 35-39

2:08:21

15:19/M

207

Corleen McTavous St. Thomas V I

27

41 F 25-29

2:09:23

15:26/M

208

Jeo Oiesen Taos N M

54

20 F 50-54

2:09:46

15:29/M

209

Lori Walden St. John VI

38

22 F 35-39

2:10:22

15:33/M

210

Anne Marie Kelly St. Thomas Vi

45

28 F 45-49

2:11:08

15:39/M

211

Namosha Boykin St. Thomas VI

27

42 F 25-29

2:11:13

15:39/M

212

Sandi Stein St. John VI

59

8 F 55-59

2:11:25

15:41/M

213

Lili Clendinen St. John VI

8

8 F 0-12

2:11:53

15:44/M

214

Mary Dufur St. John VI

58

9 F 55-59

2:11:55

15:45/M

215

Julie Stevens St. John VI

38

23 F 35-39

2:12:16

15:47/M

216

Patricia Fisk St. John VI

53

21 F 50-54

2:12:17

15:47/M

217

Christine Chapman St. John VI

54

22 F 50-54

2:12:18

15:47/M

218

Pat Brighton St. Peterburg F L

59

10 F 55-59

2:12:42

15:50/M

219

Jennifer Packard St. Thomas VI

39

24 F 35-39

2:13:48

15:58/M

220

Jessie McDermott St. Thomas VI

31

28 F 30-34

2:13:51

15:58/M

221

Katie Tarta St. John VI

29

43 F 25-29

2:13:57

15:59/M

222

Afrika Harrigan St. Thomas VI

25

44 F 25-29

2:14:08

16:00/M

223

Diana Woods St. Thomas VI

49

29 F 45-49

2:16:04

16:14/M

224

Kara Lubeck Upper Nyack N Y

14

12 F 13-16

2:16:36

16:18/M

225

Carla Wren Wilmington Oh

51

23 F 50-54

2:16:53

16:20/M

226

Gabriella Driscoll St. Thomas VI

10

9 F 0-12

2:17:05

16:22/M

227

Chloe Jarvis St. John VI

11

10 F 0-12

2:17:19

16:23/M

228

Chris Wiencke Minneapolis MN

57

11 F 55-59

2:17:33

16:25/M

229

Paola Davis St. John VI

10

11 F 0-12

2:17:43

16:26/M

230

Nicole Morrisette St. John VI

12

12 F 0-12

2:17:47

16:27/M

231

Coral Breuning St. John VI

11

13 F 0-12

2:17:48

16:27/M

232

Serena Brush St. Thomas VI

20

17 F 20-24

2:17:49

16:27/M

233

Coulter Conley St. John VI

10

14 F 0-12

2:18:25

16:31/M

234

Velma Pullen St. John VI

78

1 F 70-99

2:18:26

16:31/M

235

Jennifer Knowles-Donnely St. John VI

37

25 F 35-39

2:18:29

16:32/M

236

Cristi Lancard St. John VI

42

21 F 40-44

2:18:30

16:32/M

237

Jodi Henderson St. Thomas VI

35

26 F 35-39

2:19:31

16:39/M

238

Jill Nicolini St. Thomas VI

29

45 F 25-29

2:19:32

16:39/M

239

Heather Bonham St. Thomas VI

32

29 F 30-34

2:19:36

16:40/M

240

Cheri Ward St. Thomas VI

25

46 F 25-29

2:19:50

16:41/M

241

Laney Smith Newnan Ga

41

22 F 40-44

2:20:14

16:44/M

242

Nancy Murphy St. Thomas VI

45

30 F 45-49

2:20:15

16:44/M

243

Jessie Cawley St. John VI

34

30 F 30-34

2:20:22

16:45/M

244

Melanie Weyland St. Thomas VI

44

23 F 40-44

2:20:58

16:49/M

245

Alexandra Patrie St. John VI

13

13 F 13-16

2:21:13

16:51/M

246

Julia Furneaux Concord MA

8

15 F 0-12

2:21:27

16:53/M

247

Rachel Rampino St. Thomas VI

16

14 F 13-16

2:21:38

16:54/M

248

Rene Dejongh St. Thomas VI

15

15 F 13-16

2:21:39

16:54/M

249

Skye VanRensseraer St. Thomas VI

16

16 F 13-16

2:21:40

16:54/M

250

Anjali Glenn St. John VI

10

16 F 0-12

2:22:40

17:01/M

251

Julia Pergolizzi St. John VI

9

17 F 0-12

2:22:41

17:02/M

252

Lisa Brown Ehrhart St. John VI

42

24 F 40-44

2:22:44

17:02/M

253

Diana Petitto St. John VI

59

12 F 55-59

2:22:58

17:04/M

254

Ann Barnard St. Thomas VI

62

6 F 60-64

2:23:07

17:05/M

255

Pam Larsen St. Thomas VI

58

13 F 55-59

2:23:08

17:05/M

256

Wendy Moraes St. Thomas VI

50

24 F 50-54

2:23:09

17:05/M

257

Joann O'Callaghan Weymouth MA

55

14 F 55-59

2:23:17

17:06/M

258

Lissa Dietrich Weymouth M A

38

27 F 35-39

2:23:18

17:06/M

259

Kali Domit Westford MA

11

18 F 0-12

2:23:26

17:07/M

260

Sandy Domit Westford M A

46

31 F 45-49

2:23:27

17:07/M

261

Elena Glenn St. John VI

9

19 F 0-12

2:23:40

17:09/M

262

Maura Wilcox St. John VI

41

25 F 40-44

2:23:41

17:09/M

263

Pam Gaffin St. John VI

52

25 F 50-54

2:24:41

17:16/M

264

Janet Foote St. John VI

60

7 F 60-64

2:25:08

17:19/M

265

Sandra Kelly St. Thomas VI

56

15 F 55-59

2:25:24

17:21/M

266

Damara Merten-Farwell St. John VI

34

31 F 30-34

2:25:53

17:25/M

267

Patrice Harley St. John VI

53

26 F 50-54

2:27:40

17:37/M

268

Rebecca Agbe-Davies Chicago IL

26

47 F 25-29

2:28:06

17:40/M

269

Molly Emmett Williamsburg Va

18

4 F 17-19

2:28:07

17:41/M

270

Anna Agbe-Davies Chicago IL

35

28 F 35-39

2:28:08

17:41/M

271

Pauline Findlay St. John VI

61

8 F 60-64

2:28:46

17:45/M

272

Lindsay Bilezikian Norwell MA

11

20 F 0-12

2:29:12

17:48/M

273

Wendy Bilezikian Norwell MA

39

29 F 35-39

2:29:14

17:48/M

274

Cindy Gallant St. Thomas V I

30

32 F 30-34

2:29:29

17:50/M

275

Barbara Selstad Stevenson Wa

60

9 F 60-64

2:29:30

17:50/M

276

Margaret Duke St. Thomas VI

46

32 F 45-49

2:29:44

17:52/M

277

Margaux Roberts St. John VI

30

33 F 30-34

2:29:57

17:54/M

278

Molly Morrison St. John VI

26

48 F 25-29

2:29:58

17:54/M

279

Kelley Hunter St. John VI

57

16 F 55-59

2:31:11

18:02/M

280

Gail Van de Bogurt St. John VI

56

17 F 55-59

2:31:12

18:03/M

281

Sandra E'Bas St. Thomas Vi

43

26 F 40-44

2:31:27

18:04/M

282

Wendy Ramos St. Thomas VI

47

33 F 45-49

2:31:30

18:05/M

283

Jacqueline Brierley St. John VI

40

27 F 40-44

2:33:06

18:16/M

284

Peggy Parker St. John VI

48

34 F 45-49

2:33:34

18:20/M

285

Francie Lenahan St. Thomas VI

13

17 F 13-16

2:33:39

18:20/M

286

Savanna Morrisette St. John VI

10

21 F 0-12

2:33:42

18:20/M

287

Agustina Barbuto St. John VI

11

22 F 0-12

2:33:43

18:21/M

288

Christina Klingsberg St. John VI

12

23 F 0-12

2:33:45

18:21/M

289

Maia Ginther St. John VI

8

24 F 0-12

2:33:46

18:21/M

290

Karina Simon St. John VI

14

18 F 13-16

2:36:28

18:40/M

291

Rochelle Moses St. John VI

15

19 F 13-16

2:36:29

18:40/M

292

Joanne Berthier St. John VI

14

20 F 13-16

2:36:30

18:41/M

293

Suzanne Kauffman St. John VI

49

35 F 45-49

2:36:31

18:41/M

294

Debbie Hayes St. John VI

54

27 F 50-54

2:37:04

18:45/M

295

Shirley Eis Stamford CT

59

18 F 55-59

2:37:05

18:45/M

296

Barbie Barry St. John VI

47

36 F 45-49

2:38:56

18:58/M

297

Stephanie Clark St. John VI

36

30 F 35-39

2:38:57

18:58/M

298

Rae Ellen Lee St. John VI

62

10 F 60-64

2:40:09

19:07/M

299

Robin Swank St. John VI

61

11 F 60-64

2:41:04

19:13/M

300

Colleen Fitzpatrick Coopersburg Pa

53

28 F 50-54

2:41:07

19:14/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Debbie Bennett Wyoming D E

53

29 F 50-54

2:41:09

19:14/M

302

Anna Russell St. Thomas VI

7

25 F 0-12

2:42:15

19:22/M

303

Jessica Garza St. John VI

28

49 F 25-29

2:42:23

19:23/M

304

Jenna Lubeck Upper Nyack N Y

10

26 F 0-12

2:42:25

19:23/M

305

Sheryl LeRoy Upper Nyack N Y

48

37 F 45-49

2:42:55

19:26/M

306

Deanna Somervillie St. John VI

52

30 F 50-54

2:42:57

19:27/M

307

Donna Smith St. John VI

53

31 F 50-54

2:42:58

19:27/M

308

Afrika Anthony St. John VI

14

21 F 13-16

2:43:20

19:29/M

309

Danella Joseph St. Thomas Vi

14

22 F 13-16

2:43:21

19:30/M

310

Jeanne Baumann New City N Y

41

28 F 40-44

2:43:25

19:30/M

311

Nancy Bast St. John VI

62

12 F 60-64

2:43:42

19:32/M

312

Jeanne Wiebracht St. Thomas VI

46

38 F 45-49

2:43:43

19:32/M

313

Ingrid Iwuc St. John VI

47

39 F 45-49

2:44:15

19:36/M

314

Patricia Taylor Bow Nh

45

40 F 45-49

2:45:01

19:42/M

315

Anne Rachel Southampton N Y

47

41 F 45-49

2:46:19

19:51/M

316

Kathy Masterson Southampton N Y

38

31 F 35-39

2:46:20

19:51/M

317

Jacqueline Bartlet St. John VI

10

27 F 0-12

2:48:10

20:04/M

318

Tifffany Miller-Luff St. Thomas VI

37

32 F 35-39

2:48:18

20:05/M

319

Lisa Nunes St. Thomas Vi

35

33 F 35-39

2:48:19

20:05/M

320

Bug Love St. John VI

27

50 F 25-29

2:48:51

20:09/M

321

Kerry Mekeel St. Thomas VI

30

34 F 30-34

2:48:52

20:09/M

322

Monica Psomas St. Thomas VI

45

42 F 45-49

2:48:53

20:09/M

323

Eve Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

7

28 F 0-12

2:50:41

20:22/M

324

Lecia Richmond St. Thomas Vi

52

32 F 50-54

2:59:56

21:28/M

325

Sephora Ferrol St. John VI

15

23 F 13-16

2:59:57

21:28/M

326

Angelita Bolques St. John VI

27

51 F 25-29

3:01:01

21:36/M

327

Karen Matthias-Leonar St. Thomas VI

44

29 F 40-44

3:10:23

22:43/M

328

Ruby Cioppa St. John VI

7

29 F 0-12

3:14:35

23:13/M

329

Eleah Caseau St. John VI

9

30 F 0-12

3:14:46

23:15/M

330

Sheri Caseau St. John VI

41

30 F 40-44

3:15:13

23:18/M

*Overall place among females only

Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com