8 Tuff Miles Runners

Overall Finish List

February 24, 2007


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Zuber St. John VI

26

***** M 25-29

50:14

6:00/M

2

Court Lilly Hebron Ky

29

1 M 25-29

51:15

6:07/M

3

Nelson Dupere Watertown Ma

42

1 M 40-44

56:25

6:44/M

4

Travis Warren Woodstock Md

32

1 M 30-34

56:54

6:47/M

5

Kevin Chipman St. John VI

30

2 M 30-34

57:46

6:54/M

6

Calvin Dallas St. Thomas VI

54

1 M 50-54

57:49

6:54/M

7

Jim Pullen Cary N C

39

1 M 35-39

1:00:14

7:11/M

8

Bob Benedum Amery W I

55

1 M 55-59

1:00:46

7:15/M

9

Kevin Callahan Portsmouth Ri

50

2 M 50-54

1:01:45

7:22/M

10

Adam Thill St. John VI

41

2 M 40-44

1:02:35

7:28/M

11

Richard Hubbard Dover N J

48

1 M 45-49

1:02:40

7:29/M

12

Charles Joseph St. John VI

40

3 M 40-44

1:03:00

7:31/M

13

Garth Hudson St. Thomas VI

33

3 M 30-34

1:03:49

7:37/M

14

Luke Hendricks St. Thomas Vi

27

2 M 25-29

1:03:58

7:38/M

15

Brad Dunlevy Cold Springs Ky

33

4 M 30-34

1:04:08

7:39/M

16

Mike Klein St. Croix VI

42

4 M 40-44

1:04:11

7:40/M

17

Stacin Martin Portsmouth V A

37

2 M 35-39

1:04:28

7:42/M

18

Ted Patton Duluth Mn

43

5 M 40-44

1:05:11

7:47/M

19

Bill Reilly Brownfield M E

59

2 M 55-59

1:05:20

7:48/M

20

Hank Zimmerman St. Thomas VI

31

5 M 30-34

1:05:25

7:48/M

21

Glen Millar St. Thomas VI

39

3 M 35-39

1:05:28

7:49/M

22

Gabriel Jimenez St. Thomas VI

35

4 M 35-39

1:05:41

7:50/M

23

Lincoln Liburd St. John VI

15

1 M 13-16

1:06:07

7:53/M

24

Randy Hazelton St. John VI

22

1 M 20-24

1:06:48

7:58/M

25

John Folmsbee St. Thomas VI

38

5 M 35-39

1:06:58

7:59/M

26

Bruce Sewer St. Thomas V I

36

6 M 35-39

1:08:06

8:08/M

27

Edson Eldredge Chatham M A

45

2 M 45-49

1:08:13

8:08/M

28

Kelsey Taylor Bow Nh

48

3 M 45-49

1:08:41

8:12/M

29

Daniel Blood Greenwich CT

45

4 M 45-49

1:09:02

8:14/M

30

William B. Flanner II St. John VI

23

2 M 20-24

1:09:05

8:15/M

31

Mark Smith Rice Lake W I

32

6 M 30-34

1:09:24

8:17/M

32

Benjamin Hartell St. Thomas V I

21

3 M 20-24

1:09:40

8:19/M

33

Cody Scott Ithaca Ny

14

2 M 13-16

1:09:42

8:19/M

34

Daniel Keenan St. Thomas VI

32

7 M 30-34

1:09:45

8:19/M

35

Robert Bowen St. Thomas Vi

42

6 M 40-44

1:09:50

8:20/M

36

Andy Coe St. Thomas VI

35

7 M 35-39

1:10:01

8:21/M

37

Maurice Chabuz St. John VI

57

3 M 55-59

1:10:25

8:24/M

38

Lanny Roberts St. John VI

32

8 M 30-34

1:10:29

8:25/M

39

Brad Kappel St. Thomas Vi

33

9 M 30-34

1:10:34

8:25/M

40

Luis Martinez St. John VI

42

7 M 40-44

1:10:45

8:27/M

41

Mark Pippen St. Thomas V I

55

4 M 55-59

1:10:48

8:27/M

42

Erik Armstrong St. John VI

26

3 M 25-29

1:10:50

8:27/M

43

Colin Mohler Toledo Oh

23

4 M 20-24

1:10:58

8:28/M

44

Richard Baranowski St. John VI

18

1 M 17-19

1:11:36

8:33/M

45

Erik Heikkila St. Thomas Vi

38

8 M 35-39

1:11:59

8:35/M

46

Kurt Drengler St. John VI

24

5 M 20-24

1:12:31

8:39/M

47

Wayne Brandt St. Thomas VI

55

5 M 55-59

1:12:38

8:40/M

48

Ryan Richards Edmonds W A

26

4 M 25-29

1:12:43

8:41/M

49

Dave Furneaux Concord MA

36

9 M 35-39

1:13:00

8:43/M

50

Eric Deetz Chicago IL

46

5 M 45-49

1:13:13

8:44/M

51

Kent Hardenbrook St. Thomas VI

36

10 M 35-39

1:13:14

8:44/M

52

John Shovlain St. Thomas VI

28

5 M 25-29

1:13:17

8:45/M

53

Brian Oldfield St. John VI

15

3 M 13-16

1:13:19

8:45/M

54

Bill Tylutki Remsen Ny

60

1 M 60-64

1:13:26

8:46/M

55

Jared Shomo St. Thomas VI

27

6 M 25-29

1:13:34

8:47/M

56

Naheem Mason St. Thomas VI

24

6 M 20-24

1:13:51

8:49/M

57

Shaiman Lalich St. John VI

14

4 M 13-16

1:13:55

8:49/M

58

Mike Stapenhurst Fredericton NB

65

1 M 65-69

1:13:56

8:49/M

59

Fred Lane Burlington V T

44

8 M 40-44

1:14:56

8:57/M

60

Spencer Dickey St. Thomas VI

41

9 M 40-44

1:15:23

9:00/M

61

Andrew John Kinney Apex NC

47

6 M 45-49

1:15:24

9:00/M

62

Justin Holcombe St. Thomas V I

27

7 M 25-29

1:15:26

9:00/M

63

Agustin Resano St. John VI

26

8 M 25-29

1:15:46

9:02/M

64

Patrick Alle St. John VI

32

10 M 30-34

1:15:47

9:03/M

65

Marcus Houlmiere St. John VI

19

2 M 17-19

1:15:48

9:03/M

66

Zachary Traham St. John VI

17

3 M 17-19

1:16:12

9:06/M

67

Hank Storage St. John VI

53

3 M 50-54

1:16:20

9:07/M

68

James Wilson Taumansburg Ny

43

10 M 40-44

1:16:24

9:07/M

69

Randy Shaw St. Thomas VI

50

4 M 50-54

1:17:14

9:13/M

70

J'Moi Powell St. John VI

14

5 M 13-16

1:17:20

9:14/M

71

Conan Westemeyer St. Thomas VI

41

11 M 40-44

1:17:37

9:16/M

72

Jason Budsan St. Thomas VI

39

11 M 35-39

1:18:07

9:19/M

73

Justin Boynton Bowling Green Va

26

9 M 25-29

1:18:21

9:21/M

74

Casey Emmett Hamilton NY

22

7 M 20-24

1:18:53

9:25/M

75

John Low St. John VI

35

12 M 35-39

1:18:56

9:25/M

76

Makenzie Shaw St. Thomas VI

15

6 M 13-16

1:19:00

9:26/M

77

Christopher Siege Armohk NY

42

12 M 40-44

1:19:10

9:27/M

78

James Watts St. John VI

23

8 M 20-24

1:19:22

9:28/M

79

Shannon Day Calgary

31

11 M 30-34

1:19:33

9:30/M

80

Miles Stair St. John VI

57

6 M 55-59

1:19:40

9:30/M

81

Robert Golub St. Thomas Vi

44

13 M 40-44

1:19:47

9:31/M

82

Fay Hsu St. Thomas VI

35

13 M 35-39

1:19:57

9:32/M

83

Tom Brolle Bedminster PA

37

14 M 35-39

1:20:17

9:35/M

84

Micah Sauntry Ashburn Va

31

12 M 30-34

1:20:37

9:37/M

85

Kevin Harrington Southampton N Y

51

5 M 50-54

1:20:56

9:39/M

86

Sean O'Connor Fairfield CT

47

7 M 45-49

1:20:58

9:40/M

87

Dave Roberts Richmond Va

48

8 M 45-49

1:20:59

9:40/M

88

Allan Aldrich Jackson N H

60

2 M 60-64

1:21:07

9:41/M

89

Joseph Crawford St. Thomas Vi

65

2 M 65-69

1:21:24

9:43/M

90

Jonathan Bergner St. John VI

22

9 M 20-24

1:22:03

9:47/M

91

Alexander Coyle St. John VI

13

7 M 13-16

1:22:14

9:49/M

92

Joshua Slayton St. John VI

26

10 M 25-29

1:22:15

9:49/M

93

Thomas Schirling Glendale Ny

47

9 M 45-49

1:22:18

9:49/M

94

Christopher Cilliers St. Thomas V I

12

1 M 0-12

1:22:29

9:51/M

95

Samuel Powell St. Thomas V I

29

11 M 25-29

1:22:32

9:51/M

96

Steve Conley St. John VI

51

6 M 50-54

1:22:33

9:51/M

97

Johnny Lenahan St. Thomas VI

15

8 M 13-16

1:22:38

9:52/M

98

Joseph Bartels Arlington V A

28

12 M 25-29

1:22:40

9:52/M

99

Carl Stevenson St. John VI

38

15 M 35-39

1:22:57

9:54/M

100

Luigi Costello St. John VI

50

7 M 50-54

1:23:02

9:55/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

James Dodson St. Thomas VI

51

8 M 50-54

1:23:28

9:58/M

102

Allan Buckingham St. Thomas VI

55

7 M 55-59

1:23:39

9:59/M

103

George Cleffi Succasunna Nj

54

9 M 50-54

1:23:48

10:00/M

104

Kevin Burgess St. John VI

33

13 M 30-34

1:23:49

10:00/M

105

James Lebenthal Pawling NY

38

16 M 35-39

1:24:11

10:03/M

106

Juan Flores St. Thomas VI

38

17 M 35-39

1:24:13

10:03/M

107

Tyler Clark St. John VI

26

13 M 25-29

1:24:24

10:04/M

108

William Mayo St. John VI

30

14 M 30-34

1:24:25

10:04/M

109

Tim Wenger Stanwood Wa

65

3 M 65-69

1:24:42

10:06/M

110

Daryl Frederick Horton M I

59

8 M 55-59

1:24:55

10:08/M

111

Elwyn Simmons St. John VI

57

9 M 55-59

1:25:02

10:09/M

112

Jp Weissman St. Thomas VI

26

14 M 25-29

1:25:10

10:10/M

113

Marvin Glenn St. John VI

69

4 M 65-69

1:25:16

10:11/M

114

Anthony Pippen St. Thomas VI

14

9 M 13-16

1:25:25

10:12/M

115

Brian Kelly Brynmawr Pa

63

3 M 60-64

1:25:37

10:13/M

116

Jonte' Samuel St. John VI

14

10 M 13-16

1:25:44

10:14/M

117

Dave Rosa St. John VI

46

10 M 45-49

1:25:46

10:14/M

118

Patrick Corcoran St. Thomas VI

42

14 M 40-44

1:26:27

10:19/M

119

Sean Beauvais Manchester Nh

17

4 M 17-19

1:26:31

10:19/M

120

Matt Hefferman St. Thomas V I

24

10 M 20-24

1:26:35

10:20/M

121

Albert Wittmeyer Rochester NY

59

10 M 55-59

1:26:50

10:22/M

122

Rick Campbell Newtown Square P A

38

18 M 35-39

1:27:10

10:24/M

123

Charley Corkern Katy Tx

26

15 M 25-29

1:27:11

10:24/M

124

Bryan Tarta St. John VI

30

15 M 30-34

1:27:20

10:25/M

125

Ned Reilly Lorton VA

36

19 M 35-39

1:27:30

10:26/M

126

Kyle Waldner St. Thomas V I

30

16 M 30-34

1:27:54

10:29/M

127

Scott Hubert Owings Mills M D

49

11 M 45-49

1:28:00

10:30/M

128

Jeff Miller St. John VI

45

12 M 45-49

1:28:06

10:31/M

129

Charles (mike) Simeck Davenport FL

69

5 M 65-69

1:28:24

10:33/M

130

Elden Rice St. John VI

24

11 M 20-24

1:28:39

10:35/M

131

Niles Pearsall St. Thomas VI

64

4 M 60-64

1:28:44

10:35/M

132

Carmen Bria Lander Wy

55

11 M 55-59

1:28:52

10:36/M

133

Robert Albrecht St. Thomas VI

22

12 M 20-24

1:29:35

10:41/M

134

Thomas Kelley St. John VI

46

13 M 45-49

1:29:37

10:42/M

135

Tom Austin Williamsburg V A

61

5 M 60-64

1:29:49

10:43/M

136

Sam Russell St. Thomas VI

9

2 M 0-12

1:29:50

10:43/M

137

Ken Higgins St. Thomas VI

23

13 M 20-24

1:29:53

10:44/M

138

Steve Hogroian St. John VI

51

10 M 50-54

1:30:12

10:46/M

139

Gary Francis St. John VI

40

15 M 40-44

1:30:20

10:47/M

140

Eric Bauman St. John VI

40

16 M 40-44

1:30:31

10:48/M

141

Dennis Ballam Jr. Vieques Pr

32

17 M 30-34

1:30:32

10:48/M

142

Matthew Wellins St. John VI

31

18 M 30-34

1:30:39

10:49/M

143

Jeff McCrave St. John VI

60

6 M 60-64

1:31:05

10:52/M

144

David Holzman St. Thomas Vi

55

12 M 55-59

1:31:08

10:53/M

145

Jim Reilly Lansdale P A

59

13 M 55-59

1:31:11

10:53/M

146

Jeff La Coursiere St. Thomas VI

36

20 M 35-39

1:31:34

10:56/M

147

Robert Emmett Williamsburg Va

55

14 M 55-59

1:31:51

10:58/M

148

Danny Frenette St. John VI

32

19 M 30-34

1:32:05

10:59/M

149

Steven Brasier Moorsville NC

50

11 M 50-54

1:32:13

11:00/M

150

Rawle Watkins Jr St. Thomas V I

28

16 M 25-29

1:32:14

11:00/M

151

William Sullivan San Diego CA

58

15 M 55-59

1:32:16

11:01/M

152

Alwin Tareen St. Thomas VI

32

20 M 30-34

1:32:34

11:03/M

153

Jeffrey Parisi Greenwich CT

37

21 M 35-39

1:33:03

11:06/M

154

Matthew Lee St. John VI

21

14 M 20-24

1:33:09

11:07/M

155

Paul Porter Randolph MA

57

16 M 55-59

1:33:57

11:13/M

156

Robert Lowe Pittsburgh PA

33

21 M 30-34

1:34:18

11:15/M

157

Stephen Zavoosky New Windsor Ny

50

12 M 50-54

1:34:26

11:16/M

158

Todd Merten St. John VI

40

17 M 40-44

1:34:35

11:17/M

159

Peter Alter St. John VI

47

14 M 45-49

1:34:42

11:18/M

160

Dan Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

39

22 M 35-39

1:34:50

11:19/M

161

Evan Charpentier Portland O R

29

17 M 25-29

1:35:09

11:21/M

162

Jim Sauser St. John VI

49

15 M 45-49

1:35:42

11:25/M

163

Jeremy Garza St. John VI

31

22 M 30-34

1:35:45

11:26/M

164

Raymond MacKnowski Frenchtown Nj

49

16 M 45-49

1:35:52

11:26/M

165

Matthew Worden St. Thomas V I

21

15 M 20-24

1:36:06

11:28/M

166

Brion Morrisette St. John VI

50

13 M 50-54

1:36:35

11:32/M

167

Jeffery Silverman St. Thomas VI

32

23 M 30-34

1:36:38

11:32/M

168

Dave Keuten St. John VI

30

24 M 30-34

1:36:44

11:33/M

169

Robert Pullen, Jr Winchester Va

57

17 M 55-59

1:36:58

11:34/M

170

Gerald Bechstein St. John VI

52

14 M 50-54

1:37:12

11:36/M

171

Steve Schurter St. John VI

49

17 M 45-49

1:37:20

11:37/M

172

Pablo Barbuto St. John VI

38

23 M 35-39

1:37:27

11:38/M

173

Mikael Doumeng St. Thomas VI

16

11 M 13-16

1:37:35

11:39/M

174

Shawn Raimer, Jr St. John VI

14

12 M 13-16

1:37:36

11:39/M

175

Luis Rivera St. Thomas V I

44

18 M 40-44

1:37:38

11:39/M

176

Harold Phelps Accokeek Md

65

6 M 65-69

1:37:58

11:41/M

177

Shamsie Slaughter St. Thomas VI

25

18 M 25-29

1:38:03

11:42/M

178

Hal Bennett Wyoming D E

54

15 M 50-54

1:38:09

11:43/M

179

Mark Baumann New City N Y

42

19 M 40-44

1:38:18

11:44/M

180

Travis Dodson St. Thomas VI

14

13 M 13-16

1:38:37

11:46/M

181

Ryan Suazo St. Thomas V I

13

14 M 13-16

1:38:51

11:48/M

182

Walter Cullen St. Thomas V I

40

20 M 40-44

1:39:20

11:51/M

183

Kai Merten-Farwell St. John VI

9

3 M 0-12

1:39:22

11:51/M

184

Luca del Olmo St. John VI

9

4 M 0-12

1:39:24

11:52/M

185

Brendan Bieder Norwalk Ct

10

5 M 0-12

1:39:42

11:54/M

186

Stephen Lubeck Upper Nyack N Y

49

18 M 45-49

1:39:43

11:54/M

187

Roy Flood St. Thomas VI

42

21 M 40-44

1:39:45

11:54/M

188

Erik Bieder Norwalk Ct

42

22 M 40-44

1:39:48

11:55/M

189

William Coolidge Floyd V A

63

7 M 60-64

1:39:50

11:55/M

190

Jean Michel Gourdon St. John VI

53

16 M 50-54

1:40:15

11:58/M

191

Mike Catlow Foxboro Ma

42

23 M 40-44

1:40:17

11:58/M

192

Evan Suazo St. Thomas V I

10

6 M 0-12

1:40:22

11:59/M

193

Quinn Emmett N Y N Y

24

16 M 20-24

1:40:32

12:00/M

194

Neal Levy New York N Y

57

18 M 55-59

1:40:46

12:01/M

195

Andrew R. Stillman St. John VI

59

19 M 55-59

1:41:25

12:06/M

196

Charles Iwuc St. John VI

16

15 M 13-16

1:41:33

12:07/M

197

Ian Coyle St. John VI

12

7 M 0-12

1:41:47

12:09/M

198

Sean Vaughan-Housman St. John VI

21

17 M 20-24

1:42:04

12:11/M

199

Chad Beaty St. John VI

32

25 M 30-34

1:42:06

12:11/M

200

Kevin Lenahan St. Thomas VI

54

17 M 50-54

1:42:28

12:14/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Jim Wilcox St. John VI

62

8 M 60-64

1:42:36

12:15/M

202

Douglas Lozier St. Thomas V I

48

19 M 45-49

1:43:23

12:20/M

203

Chirag Vyas St. John VI

29

19 M 25-29

1:43:59

12:25/M

204

Arthur Joyce St. John VI

64

9 M 60-64

1:44:01

12:25/M

205

R. D. Johnson Leavenworth K S

53

18 M 50-54

1:44:04

12:25/M

206

Alec Taylor St. Thomas VI

11

8 M 0-12

1:44:10

12:26/M

207

Bruce Bennett Gallows Bay VI

50

19 M 50-54

1:44:12

12:26/M

208

Barry Wherren St. Thomas V I

59

20 M 55-59

1:45:13

12:33/M

209

Mat Gerowitz New York NY

30

26 M 30-34

1:45:21

12:34/M

210

William Small St. John VI

61

10 M 60-64

1:45:26

12:35/M

211

Luke Perkins Plainsboro Nj

37

24 M 35-39

1:45:37

12:36/M

212

Aspen Moore St. John VI

12

9 M 0-12

1:46:20

12:41/M

213

William Beach Rochester NY

60

11 M 60-64

1:46:36

12:43/M

214

David Brown Lodi Ca

29

20 M 25-29

1:46:41

12:44/M

215

Joseph Greaux St. Thomas Vi

45

20 M 45-49

1:47:00

12:46/M

216

Mike Kota Davidson Nc

53

20 M 50-54

1:47:01

12:46/M

217

John E. Purpura St. John VI

45

21 M 45-49

1:47:12

12:48/M

218

Dana Paradise St. Thomas VI

25

21 M 25-29

1:47:37

12:51/M

219

Clayton Brown St. John VI

47

22 M 45-49

1:47:47

12:52/M

220

Daniel Smith St. John VI

9

10 M 0-12

1:49:23

13:03/M

221

Richard Gregory Cranford N J

44

24 M 40-44

1:49:40

13:05/M

222

Stu Brown St. John VI

65

7 M 65-69

1:49:45

13:06/M

223

Michael Babbitt Hudson Oh

57

21 M 55-59

1:50:56

13:14/M

224

Lane Lozier St. Thomas V I

13

16 M 13-16

1:51:07

13:16/M

225

Austin Pippen St. Thomas V I

13

17 M 13-16

1:51:08

13:16/M

226

Kyle Brego St. John VI

12

11 M 0-12

1:51:10

13:16/M

227

Fran Schwenk St. Thomas VI

59

22 M 55-59

1:51:32

13:19/M

228

Monte Coffman Scottsdale Az

70

1 M 70-99

1:51:39

13:19/M

229

Louis Allman St. John VI

26

22 M 25-29

1:51:40

13:20/M

230

Michael Jr. Watson St. Thomas V I

15

18 M 13-16

1:51:43

13:20/M

231

Francis Brown St. Thomas VI

46

23 M 45-49

1:51:53

13:21/M

232

Tom Curtin Rocky Pt Ny

51

21 M 50-54

1:53:35

13:33/M

233

Hal Eis Stamford CT

64

12 M 60-64

1:54:01

13:36/M

234

Christopher Murphy St. Thomas VI

8

12 M 0-12

1:54:09

13:37/M

235

David Nielsam St. Thomas VI

27

23 M 25-29

1:54:18

13:38/M

236

Kent Savel St. John VI

69

8 M 65-69

1:54:30

13:40/M

237

William Culver St. John VI

42

25 M 40-44

1:55:24

13:46/M

238

Mike Sullivan St. John VI

29

24 M 25-29

1:55:35

13:48/M

239

Matthew Slayton St. John VI

28

25 M 25-29

1:59:33

14:16/M

240

Joe Garza St. John VI

58

23 M 55-59

1:59:52

14:18/M

241

Xavier Trahan St. John VI

11

13 M 0-12

2:00:29

14:23/M

242

Daniel Gralnick St. John VI

61

13 M 60-64

2:00:31

14:23/M

243

Francisco Dejames St. John VI

7

14 M 0-12

2:00:38

14:24/M

244

Bryan Irwin East Troy Wi

29

26 M 25-29

2:00:42

14:24/M

245

Luke Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

6

15 M 0-12

2:00:44

14:24/M

246

Weston Patrie St. John VI

11

16 M 0-12

2:00:46

14:25/M

247

Thomas Lee St. John VI

63

14 M 60-64

2:01:02

14:27/M

248

Sonny Roberts St. Thomas Vi

42

26 M 40-44

2:01:22

14:29/M

249

Bob Carney St. John VI

58

24 M 55-59

2:02:18

14:36/M

250

Stanley Latesky St. Thomas VI

48

24 M 45-49

2:02:21

14:36/M

251

Clayton Sutton St. Thomas V I

56

25 M 55-59

2:02:41

14:38/M

252

Sanford Elsass New York Ny

59

26 M 55-59

2:02:43

14:39/M

253

John Scott St. John VI

58

27 M 55-59

2:03:12

14:42/M

254

John Staedler St. John VI

58

28 M 55-59

2:03:28

14:44/M

255

Rich Glass St. John VI

58

29 M 55-59

2:03:29

14:44/M

256

Davis Murray St. Thomas VI

50

22 M 50-54

2:03:32

14:44/M

257

Michael Danis St. John VI

36

25 M 35-39

2:04:27

14:51/M

258

Jesse Simonsen St. John VI

16

19 M 13-16

2:04:34

14:52/M

259

James Bentley Santa Cruz Ca

54

23 M 50-54

2:04:38

14:52/M

260

Chad Bilezikian Norwell MA

8

17 M 0-12

2:05:06

14:56/M

261

Greg Bilezikian Norwell MA

40

27 M 40-44

2:05:16

14:57/M

262

Ervin Jones St. John VI

61

15 M 60-64

2:05:39

15:00/M

263

Brad Camrud Atlanta G A

43

28 M 40-44

2:05:53

15:01/M

264

Charles Smith Newnan Ga

43

29 M 40-44

2:06:51

15:08/M

265

Gabriel Brezic St. John VI

24

18 M 20-24

2:06:54

15:09/M

266

Ron Smith St. Thomas VI

56

30 M 55-59

2:07:27

15:13/M

267

Chuck Strahan Saint Johns M I

55

31 M 55-59

2:07:28

15:13/M

268

Nagesh Tammara St. Thomas VI

27

27 M 25-29

2:07:43

15:14/M

269

Luke Patrie St. John VI

8

18 M 0-12

2:08:22

15:19/M

270

Tomas del Olmo St. John VI

7

19 M 0-12

2:08:23

15:19/M

271

Jackson Barry St. John VI

9

20 M 0-12

2:08:26

15:20/M

272

John Spinale St. John VI

9

21 M 0-12

2:08:31

15:20/M

273

Theodore Dawe Norwell M A

57

32 M 55-59

2:11:47

15:44/M

274

John Bevis St. Thomas VI

61

16 M 60-64

2:13:29

15:56/M

275

Herman Van Der Heide St. Thomas Vi

44

30 M 40-44

2:14:06

16:00/M

276

Ansen Sligar St. Thomas VI

32

27 M 30-34

2:14:09

16:01/M

277

David Eddy St. Thomas VI

44

31 M 40-44

2:14:12

16:01/M

278

Ric Wren Wilmington Oh

54

24 M 50-54

2:16:52

16:20/M

279

Elias Sardonis Cambridge M A

28

28 M 25-29

2:17:01

16:21/M

280

Alexander Ray St. John VI

9

22 M 0-12

2:17:07

16:22/M

281

Gary Ray St. John VI

52

25 M 50-54

2:17:08

16:22/M

282

Nick Anderle Meriden NH

44

32 M 40-44

2:17:18

16:23/M

283

Jackson Bennett Waretown NJ

45

25 M 45-49

2:17:21

16:23/M

284

Christopher Bast St. John VI

64

17 M 60-64

2:17:38

16:25/M

285

Roman Spinale St. John VI

6

23 M 0-12

2:18:18

16:30/M

286

Mark Woodcock Cornish Flat Nh

52

26 M 50-54

2:18:20

16:30/M

287

Jeff Donnelly St. John VI

39

26 M 35-39

2:18:31

16:32/M

288

Joel Davis Murrayville Ga

39

27 M 35-39

2:19:11

16:37/M

289

William Murphy St. Thomas VI

49

26 M 45-49

2:20:18

16:45/M

290

Niles Eddy St. Thomas VI

12

24 M 0-12

2:20:59

16:49/M

291

William Morris St. John VI

75

2 M 70-99

2:21:00

16:50/M

292

Skye Ehrhart St. John VI

7

25 M 0-12

2:22:45

17:02/M

293

Iain Hendeson St. Thomas VI

68

9 M 65-69

2:25:25

17:21/M

294

Michael Ahladis St. John VI

8

26 M 0-12

2:28:54

17:46/M

295

William Stelzer St. John VI

41

33 M 40-44

2:31:10

18:02/M

296

Jordan Clendinen St. John VI

10

27 M 0-12

2:32:38

18:13/M

297

George Courlas St. John VI

55

33 M 55-59

2:34:23

18:25/M

298

Steven Simon St. John VI

60

18 M 60-64

2:34:24

18:25/M

299

Norman Stright St. Thomas VI

63

19 M 60-64

2:38:59

18:58/M

300

James Gleason New Meadows I D

66

10 M 65-69

2:40:10

19:07/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Dean Baumann New City N Y

8

28 M 0-12

2:43:24

19:30/M

302

John Mott Sarasota FL

50

27 M 50-54

2:43:38

19:32/M

303

Peter Iwuc St. John VI

50

28 M 50-54

2:44:14

19:36/M

304

John Rachel Southampton N Y

51

29 M 50-54

2:46:18

19:51/M

305

Lucas Schnell St. John VI

28

29 M 25-29

2:48:50

20:09/M

306

Luke Taylor Bow Nh

6

29 M 0-12

3:00:30

21:32/M

307

Jocke Johansson Lakewood Oh

24

19 M 20-24

3:11:33

22:51/M

308

Tarka Hamilton St. John VI

9

30 M 0-12

3:11:59

22:55/M

309

David Caseau St. John VI

50

30 M 50-54

3:15:19

23:18/M

310

Robert Cioppa St. John VI

40

34 M 40-44

3:15:22

23:19/M

*Overall place among males only

Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com