8 Tuff Miles Runners

Overall Finish List

February 24, 2007

This result: overall finish places, sexes combined, shows the Top-100 finishers that will be eligible to be in the front start corral for next years race.


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Zuber St. John VI

26

***** M 25-29

50:14

6:00/M

2

Court Lilly Hebron Ky

29

1 M 25-29

51:15

6:07/M

3

Nelson Dupere Watertown Ma

42

1 M 40-44

56:25

6:44/M

4

Travis Warren Woodstock Md

32

1 M 30-34

56:54

6:47/M

5

Kevin Chipman St. John VI

30

2 M 30-34

57:46

6:54/M

6

Calvin Dallas St. Thomas VI

54

1 M 50-54

57:49

6:54/M

7

Jim Pullen Cary N C

39

1 M 35-39

1:00:14

7:11/M

8

Bob Benedum Amery W I

55

1 M 55-59

1:00:46

7:15/M

9

Kevin Callahan Portsmouth Ri

50

2 M 50-54

1:01:45

7:22/M

10

Adam Thill St. John VI

41

2 M 40-44

1:02:35

7:28/M

11

Richard Hubbard Dover N J

48

1 M 45-49

1:02:40

7:29/M

12

Charles Joseph St. John VI

40

3 M 40-44

1:03:00

7:31/M

13

Garth Hudson St. Thomas VI

33

3 M 30-34

1:03:49

7:37/M

14

Luke Hendricks St. Thomas Vi

27

2 M 25-29

1:03:58

7:38/M

15

Brad Dunlevy Cold Springs Ky

33

4 M 30-34

1:04:08

7:39/M

16

Mike Klein St. Croix VI

42

4 M 40-44

1:04:11

7:40/M

17

Sally Roberts Watertown Ma

27

***** F 25-29

1:04:12

7:40/M

18

Stacin Martin Portsmouth V A

37

2 M 35-39

1:04:28

7:42/M

19

Karen Ringheiser Carlisle MA

43

1 F 40-44

1:04:42

7:43/M

20

Ted Patton Duluth Mn

43

5 M 40-44

1:05:11

7:47/M

21

Bill Reilly Brownfield M E

59

2 M 55-59

1:05:20

7:48/M

22

Hank Zimmerman St. Thomas VI

31

5 M 30-34

1:05:25

7:48/M

23

Glen Millar St. Thomas VI

39

3 M 35-39

1:05:28

7:49/M

24

Gabriel Jimenez St. Thomas VI

35

4 M 35-39

1:05:41

7:50/M

25

Lincoln Liburd St. John VI

15

1 M 13-16

1:06:07

7:53/M

26

Chelsea Obrien St. John VI

24

1 F 20-24

1:06:23

7:55/M

27

Randy Hazelton St. John VI

22

1 M 20-24

1:06:48

7:58/M

28

John Folmsbee St. Thomas VI

38

5 M 35-39

1:06:58

7:59/M

29

Bruce Sewer St. Thomas V I

36

6 M 35-39

1:08:06

8:08/M

30

Edson Eldredge Chatham M A

45

2 M 45-49

1:08:13

8:08/M

31

Kelsey Taylor Bow Nh

48

3 M 45-49

1:08:41

8:12/M

32

Daniel Blood Greenwich CT

45

4 M 45-49

1:09:02

8:14/M

33

William B. Flanner II St. John VI

23

2 M 20-24

1:09:05

8:15/M

34

Mark Smith Rice Lake W I

32

6 M 30-34

1:09:24

8:17/M

35

Benjamin Hartell St. Thomas V I

21

3 M 20-24

1:09:40

8:19/M

36

Cody Scott Ithaca Ny

14

2 M 13-16

1:09:42

8:19/M

37

Daniel Keenan St. Thomas VI

32

7 M 30-34

1:09:45

8:19/M

38

Robert Bowen St. Thomas Vi

42

6 M 40-44

1:09:50

8:20/M

39

Andy Coe St. Thomas VI

35

7 M 35-39

1:10:01

8:21/M

40

Kim Russell St. John VI

39

1 F 35-39

1:10:15

8:23/M

41

Maurice Chabuz St. John VI

57

3 M 55-59

1:10:25

8:24/M

42

Lanny Roberts St. John VI

32

8 M 30-34

1:10:29

8:25/M

43

Bonnie Kingsbury Vineyard Haven Ma

28

1 F 25-29

1:10:31

8:25/M

44

Brad Kappel St. Thomas Vi

33

9 M 30-34

1:10:34

8:25/M

45

Luis Martinez St. John VI

42

7 M 40-44

1:10:45

8:27/M

46

Mark Pippen St. Thomas V I

55

4 M 55-59

1:10:48

8:27/M

47

Geri Droessler St. John VI

29

2 F 25-29

1:10:49

8:27/M

48

Erik Armstrong St. John VI

26

3 M 25-29

1:10:50

8:27/M

49

Colin Mohler Toledo Oh

23

4 M 20-24

1:10:58

8:28/M

50

Bean Stanley St. John VI

36

2 F 35-39

1:11:21

8:31/M

51

Richard Baranowski St. John VI

18

1 M 17-19

1:11:36

8:33/M

52

Erik Heikkila St. Thomas Vi

38

8 M 35-39

1:11:59

8:35/M

53

Kurt Drengler St. John VI

24

5 M 20-24

1:12:31

8:39/M

54

Wayne Brandt St. Thomas VI

55

5 M 55-59

1:12:38

8:40/M

55

Ryan Richards Edmonds W A

26

4 M 25-29

1:12:43

8:41/M

56

Dave Furneaux Concord MA

36

9 M 35-39

1:13:00

8:43/M

57

Amy Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

38

3 F 35-39

1:13:07

8:44/M

58

Eric Deetz Chicago IL

46

5 M 45-49

1:13:13

8:44/M

59

Kent Hardenbrook St. Thomas VI

36

10 M 35-39

1:13:14

8:44/M

60

John Shovlain St. Thomas VI

28

5 M 25-29

1:13:17

8:45/M

61

Brian Oldfield St. John VI

15

3 M 13-16

1:13:19

8:45/M

62

Bill Tylutki Remsen Ny

60

1 M 60-64

1:13:26

8:46/M

63

Jared Shomo St. Thomas VI

27

6 M 25-29

1:13:34

8:47/M

64

Naheem Mason St. Thomas VI

24

6 M 20-24

1:13:51

8:49/M

65

Shaiman Lalich St. John VI

14

4 M 13-16

1:13:55

8:49/M

66

Mike Stapenhurst Fredericton NB

65

1 M 65-69

1:13:56

8:49/M

67

Jodie Tanino St. John VI

47

1 F 45-49

1:14:22

8:52/M

68

Fred Lane Burlington V T

44

8 M 40-44

1:14:56

8:57/M

69

Katie Alexander St. John VI

25

3 F 25-29

1:15:18

8:59/M

70

Spencer Dickey St. Thomas VI

41

9 M 40-44

1:15:23

9:00/M

71

Andrew John Kinney Apex NC

47

6 M 45-49

1:15:24

9:00/M

72

Justin Holcombe St. Thomas V I

27

7 M 25-29

1:15:26

9:00/M

73

Agustin Resano St. John VI

26

8 M 25-29

1:15:46

9:02/M

74

Patrick Alle St. John VI

32

10 M 30-34

1:15:47

9:03/M

75

Marcus Houlmiere St. John VI

19

2 M 17-19

1:15:48

9:03/M

76

Zachary Traham St. John VI

17

3 M 17-19

1:16:12

9:06/M

77

Hank Storage St. John VI

53

3 M 50-54

1:16:20

9:07/M

78

James Wilson Taumansburg Ny

43

10 M 40-44

1:16:24

9:07/M

79

Erin Kennedy St. Thomas V I

24

2 F 20-24

1:16:33

9:08/M

80

Lynn Freehill St. Thomas V I

23

3 F 20-24

1:16:58

9:11/M

81

Randy Shaw St. Thomas VI

50

4 M 50-54

1:17:14

9:13/M

82

J'Moi Powell St. John VI

14

5 M 13-16

1:17:20

9:14/M

83

Conan Westemeyer St. Thomas VI

41

11 M 40-44

1:17:37

9:16/M

84

Leialoha Kasprzyk St. John VI

30

1 F 30-34

1:17:43

9:16/M

85

Juli Falkenstein St. John VI

29

4 F 25-29

1:17:44

9:17/M

86

Ridge Benedum Madison WI

31

2 F 30-34

1:18:06

9:19/M

87

Jason Budsan St. Thomas VI

39

11 M 35-39

1:18:07

9:19/M

88

Justin Boynton Bowling Green Va

26

9 M 25-29

1:18:21

9:21/M

89

Lisa Wisehart St. Thomas V I

37

4 F 35-39

1:18:30

9:22/M

90

Casey Emmett Hamilton NY

22

7 M 20-24

1:18:53

9:25/M

91

John Low St. John VI

35

12 M 35-39

1:18:56

9:25/M

92

Makenzie Shaw St. Thomas VI

15

6 M 13-16

1:19:00

9:26/M

93

Amy Holcombe St. Thomas VI

27

5 F 25-29

1:19:05

9:26/M

94

Christopher Siege Armohk NY

42

12 M 40-44

1:19:10

9:27/M

95

James Watts St. John VI

23

8 M 20-24

1:19:22

9:28/M

96

Shannon Day Calgary

31

11 M 30-34

1:19:33

9:30/M

97

Martha Hollander St. John VI

47

2 F 45-49

1:19:39

9:30/M

98

Miles Stair St. John VI

57

6 M 55-59

1:19:40

9:30/M

99

Robert Golub St. Thomas Vi

44

13 M 40-44

1:19:47

9:31/M

100

Fay Hsu St. Thomas VI

35

13 M 35-39

1:19:57

9:32/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Abigail Converse St. Thomas VI

26

6 F 25-29

1:20:02

9:33/M

102

Tom Brolle Bedminster PA

37

14 M 35-39

1:20:17

9:35/M

103

Christine Meyer St. John VI

48

3 F 45-49

1:20:21

9:35/M

104

Micah Sauntry Ashburn Va

31

12 M 30-34

1:20:37

9:37/M

105

Kevin Harrington Southampton N Y

51

5 M 50-54

1:20:56

9:39/M

106

Laura O'Connor Fairfield CT

46

4 F 45-49

1:20:57

9:40/M

107

Sean O'Connor Fairfield CT

47

7 M 45-49

1:20:58

9:40/M

108

Dave Roberts Richmond Va

48

8 M 45-49

1:20:59

9:40/M

109

Allan Aldrich Jackson N H

60

2 M 60-64

1:21:07

9:41/M

110

Jaimis Huff St. John VI

23

4 F 20-24

1:21:15

9:42/M

111

Joseph Crawford St. Thomas Vi

65

2 M 65-69

1:21:24

9:43/M

112

Emily Egelhoff-Whalen St. John VI

15

1 F 13-16

1:21:33

9:44/M

113

Jonathan Bergner St. John VI

22

9 M 20-24

1:22:03

9:47/M

114

Alexander Coyle St. John VI

13

7 M 13-16

1:22:14

9:49/M

115

Joshua Slayton St. John VI

26

10 M 25-29

1:22:15

9:49/M

116

Jessica Mayerjak St. John VI

28

7 F 25-29

1:22:17

9:49/M

117

Thomas Schirling Glendale Ny

47

9 M 45-49

1:22:18

9:49/M

118

Nanette Gamon Chatham NJ

16

2 F 13-16

1:22:22

9:50/M

119

Christopher Cilliers St. Thomas V I

12

1 M 0-12

1:22:29

9:51/M

120

Elizabeth Crow St. Thomas V I

31

3 F 30-34

1:22:30

9:51/M

121

Samuel Powell St. Thomas V I

29

11 M 25-29

1:22:32

9:51/M

122

Steve Conley St. John VI

51

6 M 50-54

1:22:33

9:51/M

123

Johnny Lenahan St. Thomas VI

15

8 M 13-16

1:22:38

9:52/M

124

Joseph Bartels Arlington V A

28

12 M 25-29

1:22:40

9:52/M

125

Carl Stevenson St. John VI

38

15 M 35-39

1:22:57

9:54/M

126

Hathaway Ingraham St. John VI

27

8 F 25-29

1:23:01

9:54/M

127

Luigi Costello St. John VI

50

7 M 50-54

1:23:02

9:55/M

128

Melissa King St. Thomas VI

34

4 F 30-34

1:23:09

9:55/M

129

Maria Van Heurck St. Thomas VI

41

2 F 40-44

1:23:18

9:56/M

130

James Dodson St. Thomas VI

51

8 M 50-54

1:23:28

9:58/M

131

Allan Buckingham St. Thomas VI

55

7 M 55-59

1:23:39

9:59/M

132

George Cleffi Succasunna Nj

54

9 M 50-54

1:23:48

10:00/M

133

Kevin Burgess St. John VI

33

13 M 30-34

1:23:49

10:00/M

134

Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M I

35

5 F 35-39

1:23:52

10:00/M

135

James Lebenthal Pawling NY

38

16 M 35-39

1:24:11

10:03/M

136

Juan Flores St. Thomas VI

38

17 M 35-39

1:24:13

10:03/M

137

Tyler Clark St. John VI

26

13 M 25-29

1:24:24

10:04/M

138

William Mayo St. John VI

30

14 M 30-34

1:24:25

10:04/M

139

Kristi Johnson St. John VI

21

5 F 20-24

1:24:26

10:05/M

140

Jude Woodcock St. John VI

50

1 F 50-54

1:24:39

10:06/M

141

Tim Wenger Stanwood Wa

65

3 M 65-69

1:24:42

10:06/M

142

Daryl Frederick Horton M I

59

8 M 55-59

1:24:55

10:08/M

143

Tera Tidwell St. John VI

29

9 F 25-29

1:24:56

10:08/M

144

Elwyn Simmons St. John VI

57

9 M 55-59

1:25:02

10:09/M

145

Victoria Hunter St. Thomas V I

43

3 F 40-44

1:25:08

10:10/M

146

Jp Weissman St. Thomas VI

26

14 M 25-29

1:25:10

10:10/M

147

Marvin Glenn St. John VI

69

4 M 65-69

1:25:16

10:11/M

148

Anthony Pippen St. Thomas VI

14

9 M 13-16

1:25:25

10:12/M

149

Ilona Nemeth St. John VI

19

1 F 17-19

1:25:33

10:13/M

150

Brian Kelly Brynmawr Pa

63

3 M 60-64

1:25:37

10:13/M

151

Jonte' Samuel St. John VI

14

10 M 13-16

1:25:44

10:14/M

152

Dave Rosa St. John VI

46

10 M 45-49

1:25:46

10:14/M

153

Heather Beckman St. John VI

29

10 F 25-29

1:25:53

10:15/M

154

Jamie Regan St. John VI

27

11 F 25-29

1:26:21

10:18/M

155

Maria Pollio Chatham M A

28

12 F 25-29

1:26:22

10:18/M

156

Patrick Corcoran St. Thomas VI

42

14 M 40-44

1:26:27

10:19/M

157

Sonia Boatwright St. Thomas VI

47

5 F 45-49

1:26:30

10:19/M

158

Sean Beauvais Manchester Nh

17

4 M 17-19

1:26:31

10:19/M

159

Matt Hefferman St. Thomas V I

24

10 M 20-24

1:26:35

10:20/M

160

Colette Convoy Monroe St. Thomas V I

49

6 F 45-49

1:26:36

10:20/M

161

Albert Wittmeyer Rochester NY

59

10 M 55-59

1:26:50

10:22/M

162

Karen Stiles Duluth Mn

38

6 F 35-39

1:26:58

10:23/M

163

Patricia Mahoney St. John VI

62

1 F 60-64

1:27:08

10:24/M

164

Jamea Campbell Newtown Square P A

36

7 F 35-39

1:27:09

10:24/M

165

Rick Campbell Newtown Square P A

38

18 M 35-39

1:27:10

10:24/M

166

Charley Corkern Katy Tx

26

15 M 25-29

1:27:11

10:24/M

167

Diane Jongue Lewis St. John VI

39

8 F 35-39

1:27:12

10:24/M

168

Bryan Tarta St. John VI

30

15 M 30-34

1:27:20

10:25/M

169

Kate Hanna St. John VI

22

6 F 20-24

1:27:27

10:26/M

170

Ned Reilly Lorton VA

36

19 M 35-39

1:27:30

10:26/M

171

Megan Foley St. John VI

27

13 F 25-29

1:27:42

10:28/M

172

Sarah Erste St. Thomas VI

25

14 F 25-29

1:27:43

10:28/M

173

Kyle Waldner St. Thomas V I

30

16 M 30-34

1:27:54

10:29/M

174

Scott Hubert Owings Mills M D

49

11 M 45-49

1:28:00

10:30/M

175

Amy Werbel St. John VI

42

4 F 40-44

1:28:03

10:30/M

176

Jeff Miller St. John VI

45

12 M 45-49

1:28:06

10:31/M

177

Therese Hodge St. Thomas VI

51

2 F 50-54

1:28:07

10:31/M

178

Charles (mike) Simeck Davenport FL

69

5 M 65-69

1:28:24

10:33/M

179

Valerie Donaghue St. John VI

44

5 F 40-44

1:28:25

10:33/M

180

Christie Gamon Chatham NJ

15

3 F 13-16

1:28:28

10:33/M

181

Lisa Parfitt St. Thomas VI

31

5 F 30-34

1:28:30

10:34/M

182

Elden Rice St. John VI

24

11 M 20-24

1:28:39

10:35/M

183

Niles Pearsall St. Thomas VI

64

4 M 60-64

1:28:44

10:35/M

184

Carmen Bria Lander Wy

55

11 M 55-59

1:28:52

10:36/M

185

Jacqueline Day Calgary Alberta

33

6 F 30-34

1:29:20

10:40/M

186

Jordan Manges St. John VI

28

15 F 25-29

1:29:21

10:40/M

187

Michelle Olson St. John VI

24

7 F 20-24

1:29:22

10:40/M

188

Anne Kennedy St. John VI

25

16 F 25-29

1:29:32

10:41/M

189

Robert Albrecht St. Thomas VI

22

12 M 20-24

1:29:35

10:41/M

190

Thomas Kelley St. John VI

46

13 M 45-49

1:29:37

10:42/M

191

Patsy Bowyer Sammamish W A

47

7 F 45-49

1:29:48

10:43/M

192

Tom Austin Williamsburg V A

61

5 M 60-64

1:29:49

10:43/M

193

Sam Russell St. Thomas VI

9

2 M 0-12

1:29:50

10:43/M

194

Hannah Selinger Astoria Ny

26

17 F 25-29

1:29:51

10:43/M

195

Ken Higgins St. Thomas VI

23

13 M 20-24

1:29:53

10:44/M

196

Geri Kotas St. John VI

50

3 F 50-54

1:30:10

10:46/M

197

Steve Hogroian St. John VI

51

10 M 50-54

1:30:12

10:46/M

198

Gary Francis St. John VI

40

15 M 40-44

1:30:20

10:47/M

199

Eric Bauman St. John VI

40

16 M 40-44

1:30:31

10:48/M

200

Dennis Ballam Jr. Vieques Pr

32

17 M 30-34

1:30:32

10:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Matthew Wellins St. John VI

31

18 M 30-34

1:30:39

10:49/M

202

Kristin Tuoby St. Thomas VI

38

9 F 35-39

1:30:41

10:49/M

203

Heidi Coyle St. John VI

42

6 F 40-44

1:30:44

10:50/M

204

Jeff McCrave St. John VI

60

6 M 60-64

1:31:05

10:52/M

205

David Holzman St. Thomas Vi

55

12 M 55-59

1:31:08

10:53/M

206

Jim Reilly Lansdale P A

59

13 M 55-59

1:31:11

10:53/M

207

Jeff La Coursiere St. Thomas VI

36

20 M 35-39

1:31:34

10:56/M

208

Robert Emmett Williamsburg Va

55

14 M 55-59

1:31:51

10:58/M

209

Morgan Cullen St. Thomas V I

26

18 F 25-29

1:31:57

10:58/M

210

Mary Laurel Burt St. John VI

23

8 F 20-24

1:32:00

10:59/M

211

Danny Frenette St. John VI

32

19 M 30-34

1:32:05

10:59/M

212

Steven Brasier Moorsville NC

50

11 M 50-54

1:32:13

11:00/M

213

Rawle Watkins Jr St. Thomas V I

28

16 M 25-29

1:32:14

11:00/M

214

William Sullivan San Diego CA

58

15 M 55-59

1:32:16

11:01/M

215

Jamie Zanelotti St. John VI

22

9 F 20-24

1:32:17

11:01/M

216

Alwin Tareen St. Thomas VI

32

20 M 30-34

1:32:34

11:03/M

217

Carol Lenahan St. Thomas VI

47

8 F 45-49

1:32:35

11:03/M

218

Mandy Taylor St. John VI

33

7 F 30-34

1:32:39

11:03/M

219

Amy Hershberger Valley Cottage Ny

29

19 F 25-29

1:32:44

11:04/M

220

Terry Reilly Lansdale P A

53

4 F 50-54

1:32:54

11:05/M

221

Jeffrey Parisi Greenwich CT

37

21 M 35-39

1:33:03

11:06/M

222

Matthew Lee St. John VI

21

14 M 20-24

1:33:09

11:07/M

223

Lisa McVay St. Thomas VI

30

8 F 30-34

1:33:18

11:08/M

224

Linda Comeau Jackson N H

54

5 F 50-54

1:33:20

11:08/M

225

Kimberly Sheaf St. John VI

36

10 F 35-39

1:33:22

11:08/M

226

Alicia Bean St. Thomas V I

33

9 F 30-34

1:33:34

11:10/M

227

Serena Gagliotti St. John VI

36

11 F 35-39

1:33:36

11:10/M

228

Marvi Burgos St. Thomas VI

26

20 F 25-29

1:33:43

11:11/M

229

Elizabeth Rogers St. John VI

23

10 F 20-24

1:33:44

11:11/M

230

Laurie Harris New York N Y

56

1 F 55-59

1:33:46

11:11/M

231

Paul Porter Randolph MA

57

16 M 55-59

1:33:57

11:13/M

232

Surfina Adams Brooklyn NY

43

7 F 40-44

1:34:00

11:13/M

233

Elizabeth Wenderoth Ocean City Md

52

6 F 50-54

1:34:15

11:15/M

234

Robert Lowe Pittsburgh PA

33

21 M 30-34

1:34:18

11:15/M

235

Maureen Cawley Manchester Nh

47

9 F 45-49

1:34:19

11:15/M

236

Stephen Zavoosky New Windsor Ny

50

12 M 50-54

1:34:26

11:16/M

237

Todd Merten St. John VI

40

17 M 40-44

1:34:35

11:17/M

238

Deanna Garza St. John VI

26

21 F 25-29

1:34:41

11:18/M

239

Peter Alter St. John VI

47

14 M 45-49

1:34:42

11:18/M

240

Judy Reilly Brownfield M E

58

2 F 55-59

1:34:43

11:18/M

241

Dan Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

39

22 M 35-39

1:34:50

11:19/M

242

Margit Gamon Chatham NJ

42

8 F 40-44

1:34:51

11:19/M

243

Deborah Prosser Fredericton NB

53

7 F 50-54

1:34:54

11:19/M

244

Christine Jordan St. John VI

49

10 F 45-49

1:35:02

11:20/M

245

Evan Charpentier Portland O R

29

17 M 25-29

1:35:09

11:21/M

246

Michael Holt St. Thomas VI

27

22 F 25-29

1:35:15

11:22/M

247

Ardath Mockovciak St. John VI

25

23 F 25-29

1:35:36

11:24/M

248

Jim Sauser St. John VI

49

15 M 45-49

1:35:42

11:25/M

249

Jeremy Garza St. John VI

31

22 M 30-34

1:35:45

11:26/M

250

Raymond MacKnowski Frenchtown Nj

49

16 M 45-49

1:35:52

11:26/M

251

Matthew Worden St. Thomas V I

21

15 M 20-24

1:36:06

11:28/M

252

Katie Peterman St. John VI

21

11 F 20-24

1:36:14

11:29/M

253

Dalia Perez St. John VI

41

9 F 40-44

1:36:31

11:31/M

254

Brion Morrisette St. John VI

50

13 M 50-54

1:36:35

11:32/M

255

Jeffery Silverman St. Thomas VI

32

23 M 30-34

1:36:38

11:32/M

256

Dave Keuten St. John VI

30

24 M 30-34

1:36:44

11:33/M

257

Robert Pullen, Jr Winchester Va

57

17 M 55-59

1:36:58

11:34/M

258

Gerald Bechstein St. John VI

52

14 M 50-54

1:37:12

11:36/M

259

Steve Schurter St. John VI

49

17 M 45-49

1:37:20

11:37/M

260

Shannon Carstens Denver CO

38

12 F 35-39

1:37:21

11:37/M

261

Pablo Barbuto St. John VI

38

23 M 35-39

1:37:27

11:38/M

262

Mikael Doumeng St. Thomas VI

16

11 M 13-16

1:37:35

11:39/M

263

Shawn Raimer, Jr St. John VI

14

12 M 13-16

1:37:36

11:39/M

264

Luis Rivera St. Thomas V I

44

18 M 40-44

1:37:38

11:39/M

265

Nikki Barnes St. Thomas VI

13

4 F 13-16

1:37:42

11:40/M

266

Marissa Picl St. Thomas VI

25

24 F 25-29

1:37:51

11:41/M

267

Harold Phelps Accokeek Md

65

6 M 65-69

1:37:58

11:41/M

268

Shamsie Slaughter St. Thomas VI

25

18 M 25-29

1:38:03

11:42/M

269

Hal Bennett Wyoming D E

54

15 M 50-54

1:38:09

11:43/M

270

Mark Baumann New City N Y

42

19 M 40-44

1:38:18

11:44/M

271

Lisa Etre St. John VI

52

8 F 50-54

1:38:24

11:45/M

272

Julia Hogroian St. John VI

12

1 F 0-12

1:38:28

11:45/M

273

Travis Dodson St. Thomas VI

14

13 M 13-16

1:38:37

11:46/M

274

Michelle Meade St. Thomas V I

28

25 F 25-29

1:38:41

11:47/M

275

Ryan Suazo St. Thomas V I

13

14 M 13-16

1:38:51

11:48/M

276

Yvette Montgomery St. John VI

36

13 F 35-39

1:39:06

11:50/M

277

Walter Cullen St. Thomas V I

40

20 M 40-44

1:39:20

11:51/M

278

Alexandra Scully St. Thomas VI

16

5 F 13-16

1:39:21

11:51/M

279

Kai Merten-Farwell St. John VI

9

3 M 0-12

1:39:22

11:51/M

280

Luca del Olmo St. John VI

9

4 M 0-12

1:39:24

11:52/M

281

Kelly Suazo St. Thomas V I

45

11 F 45-49

1:39:25

11:52/M

282

Amy Galassi St. Thomas V I

33

10 F 30-34

1:39:32

11:53/M

283

Latonia Garnett St. Thomas VI

28

26 F 25-29

1:39:38

11:53/M

284

Brendan Bieder Norwalk Ct

10

5 M 0-12

1:39:42

11:54/M

285

Stephen Lubeck Upper Nyack N Y

49

18 M 45-49

1:39:43

11:54/M

286

Cathy Pappas Mc Henry I L

45

12 F 45-49

1:39:44

11:54/M

287

Roy Flood St. Thomas VI

42

21 M 40-44

1:39:45

11:54/M

288

Erik Bieder Norwalk Ct

42

22 M 40-44

1:39:48

11:55/M

289

William Coolidge Floyd V A

63

7 M 60-64

1:39:50

11:55/M

290

Marie Rose Gourdon Les Clayes BOIS

50

9 F 50-54

1:39:59

11:56/M

291

Jean Michel Gourdon St. John VI

53

16 M 50-54

1:40:15

11:58/M

292

Mike Catlow Foxboro Ma

42

23 M 40-44

1:40:17

11:58/M

293

Evan Suazo St. Thomas V I

10

6 M 0-12

1:40:22

11:59/M

294

Quinn Emmett N Y N Y

24

16 M 20-24

1:40:32

12:00/M

295

Kristin Brown Somersworth Nh

27

27 F 25-29

1:40:37

12:00/M

296

Neal Levy New York N Y

57

18 M 55-59

1:40:46

12:01/M

297

Michelle Wiebracht St. Thomas VI

15

6 F 13-16

1:41:00

12:03/M

298

Leann Fraka Enterprise Al

45

13 F 45-49

1:41:08

12:04/M

299

Tracy Keenan St. Thomas V I

31

11 F 30-34

1:41:23

12:06/M

300

Andrew R. Stillman St. John VI

59

19 M 55-59

1:41:25

12:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Charles Iwuc St. John VI

16

15 M 13-16

1:41:33

12:07/M

302

Ian Coyle St. John VI

12

7 M 0-12

1:41:47

12:09/M

303

Jennifer Alvarez St. Thomas V I

40

10 F 40-44

1:42:03

12:11/M

304

Sean Vaughan-Housman St. John VI

21

17 M 20-24

1:42:04

12:11/M

305

Jessi Marquet St. John VI

23

12 F 20-24

1:42:05

12:11/M

306

Chad Beaty St. John VI

32

25 M 30-34

1:42:06

12:11/M

307

Kevin Lenahan St. Thomas VI

54

17 M 50-54

1:42:28

12:14/M

308

Betsy Powers Wellesley Ma

48

14 F 45-49

1:42:31

12:14/M

309

Jim Wilcox St. John VI

62

8 M 60-64

1:42:36

12:15/M

310

Cheryl Szydlo Berthoud C O

49

15 F 45-49

1:42:46

12:16/M

311

Susan Romano Plymouth M A

42

11 F 40-44

1:43:18

12:20/M

312

Tracy Fincher Westport Ct

41

12 F 40-44

1:43:19

12:20/M

313

Douglas Lozier St. Thomas V I

48

19 M 45-49

1:43:23

12:20/M

314

Carly Kauffman St. John VI

17

2 F 17-19

1:43:24

12:20/M

315

Lisa Witkowski New York Ny

12

2 F 0-12

1:43:27

12:21/M

316

Dianne McNeal St. Thomas V I

45

16 F 45-49

1:43:29

12:21/M

317

Joanne Kirby Chicago Il

47

17 F 45-49

1:43:51

12:24/M

318

Jennifer Adams Brooklyn NY

39

14 F 35-39

1:43:54

12:24/M

319

Chirag Vyas St. John VI

29

19 M 25-29

1:43:59

12:25/M

320

Arthur Joyce St. John VI

64

9 M 60-64

1:44:01

12:25/M

321

R. D. Johnson Leavenworth K S

53

18 M 50-54

1:44:04

12:25/M

322

Alec Taylor St. Thomas VI

11

8 M 0-12

1:44:10

12:26/M

323

Bruce Bennett Gallows Bay VI

50

19 M 50-54

1:44:12

12:26/M

324

Gail Siart St. John VI

48

18 F 45-49

1:44:14

12:26/M

325

Jenny Wills St. Thomas VI

26

28 F 25-29

1:44:50

12:31/M

326

Kerstin McConnell St. Thomas VI

42

13 F 40-44

1:45:11

12:33/M

327

Jane Wherren St. Thomas V I

54

10 F 50-54

1:45:12

12:33/M

328

Barry Wherren St. Thomas V I

59

20 M 55-59

1:45:13

12:33/M

329

Mat Gerowitz New York NY

30

26 M 30-34

1:45:21

12:34/M

330

William Small St. John VI

61

10 M 60-64

1:45:26

12:35/M

331

Luke Perkins Plainsboro Nj

37

24 M 35-39

1:45:37

12:36/M

332

Bryana Nelson St. John VI

27

29 F 25-29

1:45:42

12:37/M

333

Athena Reilly Lorton VA

35

15 F 35-39

1:45:55

12:38/M

334

Waulene Atha St. Thomas V I

39

16 F 35-39

1:46:01

12:39/M

335

Aspen Moore St. John VI

12

9 M 0-12

1:46:20

12:41/M

336

William Beach Rochester NY

60

11 M 60-64

1:46:36

12:43/M

337

David Brown Lodi Ca

29

20 M 25-29

1:46:41

12:44/M

338

Susannah Plunkett New York NY

30

12 F 30-34

1:46:47

12:45/M

339

Jean Doherty St. John VI

67

1 F 65-69

1:46:58

12:46/M

340

Victoria Jones St. Thomas VI

44

14 F 40-44

1:46:59

12:46/M

341

Joseph Greaux St. Thomas Vi

45

20 M 45-49

1:47:00

12:46/M

342

Mike Kota Davidson Nc

53

20 M 50-54

1:47:01

12:46/M

343

Janet MacKnowski Frenchtown Nj

48

19 F 45-49

1:47:02

12:46/M

344

Margot Murray St. Thomas VI

53

11 F 50-54

1:47:10

12:47/M

345

John E. Purpura St. John VI

45

21 M 45-49

1:47:12

12:48/M

346

Dana Paradise St. Thomas VI

25

21 M 25-29

1:47:37

12:51/M

347

Clayton Brown St. John VI

47

22 M 45-49

1:47:47

12:52/M

348

Carrie Gross Brighton MA

25

30 F 25-29

1:47:51

12:52/M

349

Daniel Smith St. John VI

9

10 M 0-12

1:49:23

13:03/M

350

Richard Gregory Cranford N J

44

24 M 40-44

1:49:40

13:05/M

351

Elizabeth King St. John VI

34

13 F 30-34

1:49:42

13:05/M

352

Stu Brown St. John VI

65

7 M 65-69

1:49:45

13:06/M

353

Dianne Williams St. Thomas V I

61

2 F 60-64

1:49:50

13:06/M

354

Elizabeth Bartels Arlington V A

27

31 F 25-29

1:49:58

13:07/M

355

Brenda Hooper St. John VI

48

20 F 45-49

1:50:08

13:09/M

356

Anoushka McCoy St. Thomas VI

50

12 F 50-54

1:50:12

13:09/M

357

Sandi Lowe Pittsburgh PA

32

14 F 30-34

1:50:39

13:12/M

358

Catherine Young St. Thomas V I

30

15 F 30-34

1:50:48

13:13/M

359

Alison Steir St. Thomas V I

43

15 F 40-44

1:50:49

13:13/M

360

Michael Babbitt Hudson Oh

57

21 M 55-59

1:50:56

13:14/M

361

Cristina Canizares St. John VI

34

16 F 30-34

1:51:03

13:15/M

362

Lane Lozier St. Thomas V I

13

16 M 13-16

1:51:07

13:16/M

363

Austin Pippen St. Thomas V I

13

17 M 13-16

1:51:08

13:16/M

364

Kyle Brego St. John VI

12

11 M 0-12

1:51:10

13:16/M

365

Mary Bransom St. John VI

22

13 F 20-24

1:51:13

13:16/M

366

Tish O'Connell St. John VI

54

13 F 50-54

1:51:22

13:17/M

367

Fran Schwenk St. Thomas VI

59

22 M 55-59

1:51:32

13:19/M

368

Monte Coffman Scottsdale Az

70

1 M 70-99

1:51:39

13:19/M

369

Louis Allman St. John VI

26

22 M 25-29

1:51:40

13:20/M

370

Michelle McArthur St. John VI

31

17 F 30-34

1:51:41

13:20/M

371

Kayla Kellog St. John VI

11

3 F 0-12

1:51:42

13:20/M

372

Michael Jr. Watson St. Thomas V I

15

18 M 13-16

1:51:43

13:20/M

373

Francis Brown St. Thomas VI

46

23 M 45-49

1:51:53

13:21/M

374

Sonia Leblanc St. Thomas VI

32

18 F 30-34

1:52:10

13:23/M

375

Jennifer Cawley Manchester Nh

43

16 F 40-44

1:52:25

13:25/M

376

Hailey Baumann New City N Y

11

4 F 0-12

1:52:31

13:26/M

377

Gaylin Vogel St. Thomas VI

32

19 F 30-34

1:52:33

13:26/M

378

Nicolle Wiebracht St. Thomas VI

10

5 F 0-12

1:52:46

13:27/M

379

Maddie Russell St. Thomas VI

12

6 F 0-12

1:52:47

13:28/M

380

Catherine Fahy St. John VI

57

3 F 55-59

1:53:19

13:31/M

381

Nancy Fella St. John VI

53

14 F 50-54

1:53:25

13:32/M

382

Tom Curtin Rocky Pt Ny

51

21 M 50-54

1:53:35

13:33/M

383

Cherie Brown St. Thomas VI

15

7 F 13-16

1:53:46

13:35/M

384

Kassidy Taylor Bow Nh

17

3 F 17-19

1:53:50

13:35/M

385

Jamie Cail St. John VI

25

32 F 25-29

1:53:55

13:36/M

386

Michelle Smith Duxbury MA

38

17 F 35-39

1:54:00

13:36/M

387

Hal Eis Stamford CT

64

12 M 60-64

1:54:01

13:36/M

388

Christopher Murphy St. Thomas VI

8

12 M 0-12

1:54:09

13:37/M

389

Carrol Lange Ellsworth ME

35

18 F 35-39

1:54:17

13:38/M

390

David Nielsam St. Thomas VI

27

23 M 25-29

1:54:18

13:38/M

391

Alison Furneaux Concord MA

12

7 F 0-12

1:54:25

13:39/M

392

Kent Savel St. John VI

69

8 M 65-69

1:54:30

13:40/M

393

Stephany Heeren St. John VI

28

33 F 25-29

1:54:38

13:41/M

394

Sage Buchalter St. John VI

15

8 F 13-16

1:54:43

13:41/M

395

Meaghan Enright St. John VI

23

14 F 20-24

1:55:02

13:44/M

396

Kendra Nielsam St. Thomas VI

27

34 F 25-29

1:55:14

13:45/M

397

Sarah Gregory Cranford N J

46

21 F 45-49

1:55:19

13:46/M

398

William Culver St. John VI

42

25 M 40-44

1:55:24

13:46/M

399

MacKenzie Harrington Southampton N Y

14

9 F 13-16

1:55:26

13:46/M

400

Mike Sullivan St. John VI

29

24 M 25-29

1:55:35

13:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Meaghan Firestone St. Thomas V I

26

35 F 25-29

1:55:56

13:50/M

402

Annette Nicholson St. Thomas VI

52

15 F 50-54

1:56:14

13:52/M

403

Maggie Furneaux Concord MA

28

36 F 25-29

1:56:15

13:52/M

404

Rebecca Sims St. John VI

25

37 F 25-29

1:56:26

13:54/M

405

Susan Stair St. John VI

59

4 F 55-59

1:56:42

13:56/M

406

Pat Torchia St. Thomas VI

62

3 F 60-64

1:56:43

13:56/M

407

Kristin Woodward St. Thomas V I

35

19 F 35-39

1:56:46

13:56/M

408

Sharon Orndorff Stanwood Wa

60

4 F 60-64

1:56:56

13:57/M

409

Lisa Storms Richmond Va

45

22 F 45-49

1:57:23

14:00/M

410

Christie O'Neil St. John VI

57

5 F 55-59

1:57:35

14:02/M

411

Marsha England St. Thomas VI

52

16 F 50-54

1:58:54

14:11/M

412

Helen Simon St. John VI

58

6 F 55-59

1:59:31

14:16/M

413

Matthew Slayton St. John VI

28

25 M 25-29

1:59:33

14:16/M

414

Joe Garza St. John VI

58

23 M 55-59

1:59:52

14:18/M

415

Jane Thill St. John VI

41

17 F 40-44

1:59:57

14:19/M

416

Xavier Trahan St. John VI

11

13 M 0-12

2:00:29

14:23/M

417

Daniel Gralnick St. John VI

61

13 M 60-64

2:00:31

14:23/M

418

Jane Dicola St. Thomas VI

46

23 F 45-49

2:00:32

14:23/M

419

Francisco Dejames St. John VI

7

14 M 0-12

2:00:38

14:24/M

420

Bryan Irwin East Troy Wi

29

26 M 25-29

2:00:42

14:24/M

421

Blake Davis Elkhorn Wi

30

20 F 30-34

2:00:43

14:24/M

422

Luke Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

6

15 M 0-12

2:00:44

14:24/M

423

Weston Patrie St. John VI

11

16 M 0-12

2:00:46

14:25/M

424

Audrey Penn St. John VI

22

15 F 20-24

2:00:59

14:26/M

425

Thomas Lee St. John VI

63

14 M 60-64

2:01:02

14:27/M

426

Sonny Roberts St. Thomas Vi

42

26 M 40-44

2:01:22

14:29/M

427

Kate Damon St. John VI

31

21 F 30-34

2:01:25

14:29/M

428

Kyric Avery Cambridge M A

26

38 F 25-29

2:01:26

14:29/M

429

Pat Curtin Rocky Pt Ny

49

24 F 45-49

2:01:27

14:30/M

430

Mary Lee Phelps Accokeek Md

64

5 F 60-64

2:01:42

14:31/M

431

Karye Carney St. John VI

49

25 F 45-49

2:02:17

14:36/M

432

Bob Carney St. John VI

58

24 M 55-59

2:02:18

14:36/M

433

Tina Minor Chesapeake Beach Md

37

20 F 35-39

2:02:20

14:36/M

434

Stanley Latesky St. Thomas VI

48

24 M 45-49

2:02:21

14:36/M

435

Catherine Hartman New York NY

24

16 F 20-24

2:02:30

14:37/M

436

Pauline Emmett Williamsburg Va

55

7 F 55-59

2:02:31

14:37/M

437

Clayton Sutton St. Thomas V I

56

25 M 55-59

2:02:41

14:38/M

438

Sanford Elsass New York Ny

59

26 M 55-59

2:02:43

14:39/M

439

Carla Bentley Santa Cruz Ca

52

17 F 50-54

2:02:46

14:39/M

440

Maggie Day St. John VI

51

18 F 50-54

2:02:52

14:40/M

441

Jill Farley St. Thomas VI

34

22 F 30-34

2:03:01

14:41/M

442

Nancy Kota Davidson Nc

52

19 F 50-54

2:03:09

14:42/M

443

Barb Brasier Moorsville NC

48

26 F 45-49

2:03:10

14:42/M

444

Elisa Hodge St. Thomas VI

40

18 F 40-44

2:03:11

14:42/M

445

John Scott St. John VI

58

27 M 55-59

2:03:12

14:42/M

446

Joanne Vena St. John VI

33

23 F 30-34

2:03:17

14:43/M

447

John Staedler St. John VI

58

28 M 55-59

2:03:28

14:44/M

448

Rich Glass St. John VI

58

29 M 55-59

2:03:29

14:44/M

449

Davis Murray St. Thomas VI

50

22 M 50-54

2:03:32

14:44/M

450

Holly Handy St. John VI

40

19 F 40-44

2:04:26

14:51/M

451

Michael Danis St. John VI

36

25 M 35-39

2:04:27

14:51/M

452

Jesse Simonsen St. John VI

16

19 M 13-16

2:04:34

14:52/M

453

Chastity Caines St. Thomas Vi

30

24 F 30-34

2:04:35

14:52/M

454

James Bentley Santa Cruz Ca

54

23 M 50-54

2:04:38

14:52/M

455

Selene Daniel St. Thomas VI

32

25 F 30-34

2:04:39

14:52/M

456

Karen Weber St. Thomas VI

34

26 F 30-34

2:04:54

14:54/M

457

Nicole Andrzejewska St. Thomas VI

16

10 F 13-16

2:04:55

14:54/M

458

Chad Bilezikian Norwell MA

8

17 M 0-12

2:05:06

14:56/M

459

Faith Baumann New City N Y

13

11 F 13-16

2:05:10

14:56/M

460

Greg Bilezikian Norwell MA

40

27 M 40-44

2:05:16

14:57/M

461

Rosemary Joseph St. John VI

43

20 F 40-44

2:05:38

15:00/M

462

Ervin Jones St. John VI

61

15 M 60-64

2:05:39

15:00/M

463

Brad Camrud Atlanta G A

43

28 M 40-44

2:05:53

15:01/M

464

Jamie Ascher Albany Ny

25

39 F 25-29

2:05:54

15:01/M

465

Ann Heeger St. John VI

32

27 F 30-34

2:06:28

15:05/M

466

Ann Glenn St. John VI

67

2 F 65-69

2:06:44

15:07/M

467

Charles Smith Newnan Ga

43

29 M 40-44

2:06:51

15:08/M

468

Gabriel Brezic St. John VI

24

18 M 20-24

2:06:54

15:09/M

469

Suwadee Labelle Hackettstown N J

46

27 F 45-49

2:07:00

15:09/M

470

Kelly Lawson St. John VI

25

40 F 25-29

2:07:05

15:10/M

471

Ron Smith St. Thomas VI

56

30 M 55-59

2:07:27

15:13/M

472

Chuck Strahan Saint Johns M I

55

31 M 55-59

2:07:28

15:13/M

473

Nagesh Tammara St. Thomas VI

27

27 M 25-29

2:07:43

15:14/M

474

Michelle Lewis St. John VI

39

21 F 35-39

2:08:21

15:19/M

475

Luke Patrie St. John VI

8

18 M 0-12

2:08:22

15:19/M

476

Tomas del Olmo St. John VI

7

19 M 0-12

2:08:23

15:19/M

477

Jackson Barry St. John VI

9

20 M 0-12

2:08:26

15:20/M

478

John Spinale St. John VI

9

21 M 0-12

2:08:31

15:20/M

479

Corleen McTavous St. Thomas V I

27

41 F 25-29

2:09:23

15:26/M

480

Jeo Oiesen Taos N M

54

20 F 50-54

2:09:46

15:29/M

481

Lori Walden St. John VI

38

22 F 35-39

2:10:22

15:33/M

482

Anne Marie Kelly St. Thomas Vi

45

28 F 45-49

2:11:08

15:39/M

483

Namosha Boykin St. Thomas VI

27

42 F 25-29

2:11:13

15:39/M

484

Sandi Stein St. John VI

59

8 F 55-59

2:11:25

15:41/M

485

Theodore Dawe Norwell M A

57

32 M 55-59

2:11:47

15:44/M

486

Lili Clendinen St. John VI

8

8 F 0-12

2:11:53

15:44/M

487

Mary Dufur St. John VI

58

9 F 55-59

2:11:55

15:45/M

488

Julie Stevens St. John VI

38

23 F 35-39

2:12:16

15:47/M

489

Patricia Fisk St. John VI

53

21 F 50-54

2:12:17

15:47/M

490

Christine Chapman St. John VI

54

22 F 50-54

2:12:18

15:47/M

491

Pat Brighton St. Peterburg F L

59

10 F 55-59

2:12:42

15:50/M

492

John Bevis St. Thomas VI

61

16 M 60-64

2:13:29

15:56/M

493

Jennifer Packard St. Thomas VI

39

24 F 35-39

2:13:48

15:58/M

494

Jessie McDermott St. Thomas VI

31

28 F 30-34

2:13:51

15:58/M

495

Katie Tarta St. John VI

29

43 F 25-29

2:13:57

15:59/M

496

Herman Van Der Heide St. Thomas Vi

44

30 M 40-44

2:14:06

16:00/M

497

Afrika Harrigan St. Thomas VI

25

44 F 25-29

2:14:08

16:00/M

498

Ansen Sligar St. Thomas VI

32

27 M 30-34

2:14:09

16:01/M

499

David Eddy St. Thomas VI

44

31 M 40-44

2:14:12

16:01/M

500

Diana Woods St. Thomas VI

49

29 F 45-49

2:16:04

16:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

501

Kara Lubeck Upper Nyack N Y

14

12 F 13-16

2:16:36

16:18/M

502

Ric Wren Wilmington Oh

54

24 M 50-54

2:16:52

16:20/M

503

Carla Wren Wilmington Oh

51

23 F 50-54

2:16:53

16:20/M

504

Elias Sardonis Cambridge M A

28

28 M 25-29

2:17:01

16:21/M

505

Gabriella Driscoll St. Thomas VI

10

9 F 0-12

2:17:05

16:22/M

506

Alexander Ray St. John VI

9

22 M 0-12

2:17:07

16:22/M

507

Gary Ray St. John VI

52

25 M 50-54

2:17:08

16:22/M

508

Nick Anderle Meriden NH

44

32 M 40-44

2:17:18

16:23/M

509

Chloe Jarvis St. John VI

11

10 F 0-12

2:17:19

16:23/M

510

Jackson Bennett Waretown NJ

45

25 M 45-49

2:17:21

16:23/M

511

Chris Wiencke Minneapolis MN

57

11 F 55-59

2:17:33

16:25/M

512

Christopher Bast St. John VI

64

17 M 60-64

2:17:38

16:25/M

513

Paola Davis St. John VI

10

11 F 0-12

2:17:43

16:26/M

514

Nicole Morrisette St. John VI

12

12 F 0-12

2:17:47

16:27/M

515

Coral Breuning St. John VI

11

13 F 0-12

2:17:48

16:27/M

516

Serena Brush St. Thomas VI

20

17 F 20-24

2:17:49

16:27/M

517

Roman Spinale St. John VI

6

23 M 0-12

2:18:18

16:30/M

518

Mark Woodcock Cornish Flat Nh

52

26 M 50-54

2:18:20

16:30/M

519

Coulter Conley St. John VI

10

14 F 0-12

2:18:25

16:31/M

520

Velma Pullen St. John VI

78

1 F 70-99

2:18:26

16:31/M

521

Jennifer Knowles-Donnely St. John VI

37

25 F 35-39

2:18:29

16:32/M

522

Cristi Lancard St. John VI

42

21 F 40-44

2:18:30

16:32/M

523

Jeff Donnelly St. John VI

39

26 M 35-39

2:18:31

16:32/M

524

Joel Davis Murrayville Ga

39

27 M 35-39

2:19:11

16:37/M

525

Jodi Henderson St. Thomas VI

35

26 F 35-39

2:19:31

16:39/M

526

Jill Nicolini St. Thomas VI

29

45 F 25-29

2:19:32

16:39/M

527

Heather Bonham St. Thomas VI

32

29 F 30-34

2:19:36

16:40/M

528

Cheri Ward St. Thomas VI

25

46 F 25-29

2:19:50

16:41/M

529

Laney Smith Newnan Ga

41

22 F 40-44

2:20:14

16:44/M

530

Nancy Murphy St. Thomas VI

45

30 F 45-49

2:20:15

16:44/M

531

William Murphy St. Thomas VI

49

26 M 45-49

2:20:18

16:45/M

532

Jessie Cawley St. John VI

34

30 F 30-34

2:20:22

16:45/M

533

Melanie Weyland St. Thomas VI

44

23 F 40-44

2:20:58

16:49/M

534

Niles Eddy St. Thomas VI

12

24 M 0-12

2:20:59

16:49/M

535

William Morris St. John VI

75

2 M 70-99

2:21:00

16:50/M

536

Alexandra Patrie St. John VI

13

13 F 13-16

2:21:13

16:51/M

537

Julia Furneaux Concord MA

8

15 F 0-12

2:21:27

16:53/M

538

Rachel Rampino St. Thomas VI

16

14 F 13-16

2:21:38

16:54/M

539

Rene Dejongh St. Thomas VI

15

15 F 13-16

2:21:39

16:54/M

540

Skye VanRensseraer St. Thomas VI

16

16 F 13-16

2:21:40

16:54/M

541

Anjali Glenn St. John VI

10

16 F 0-12

2:22:40

17:01/M

542

Julia Pergolizzi St. John VI

9

17 F 0-12

2:22:41

17:02/M

543

Lisa Brown Ehrhart St. John VI

42

24 F 40-44

2:22:44

17:02/M

544

Skye Ehrhart St. John VI

7

25 M 0-12

2:22:45

17:02/M

545

Diana Petitto St. John VI

59

12 F 55-59

2:22:58

17:04/M

546

Ann Barnard St. Thomas VI

62

6 F 60-64

2:23:07

17:05/M

547

Pam Larsen St. Thomas VI

58

13 F 55-59

2:23:08

17:05/M

548

Wendy Moraes St. Thomas VI

50

24 F 50-54

2:23:09

17:05/M

549

Joann O'Callaghan Weymouth MA

55

14 F 55-59

2:23:17

17:06/M

550

Lissa Dietrich Weymouth M A

38

27 F 35-39

2:23:18

17:06/M

551

Kali Domit Westford MA

11

18 F 0-12

2:23:26

17:07/M

552

Sandy Domit Westford M A

46

31 F 45-49

2:23:27

17:07/M

553

Elena Glenn St. John VI

9

19 F 0-12

2:23:40

17:09/M

554

Maura Wilcox St. John VI

41

25 F 40-44

2:23:41

17:09/M

555

Pam Gaffin St. John VI

52

25 F 50-54

2:24:41

17:16/M

556

Janet Foote St. John VI

60

7 F 60-64

2:25:08

17:19/M

557

Sandra Kelly St. Thomas VI

56

15 F 55-59

2:25:24

17:21/M

558

Iain Hendeson St. Thomas VI

68

9 M 65-69

2:25:25

17:21/M

559

Damara Merten-Farwell St. John VI

34

31 F 30-34

2:25:53

17:25/M

560

Patrice Harley St. John VI

53

26 F 50-54

2:27:40

17:37/M

561

Rebecca Agbe-Davies Chicago IL

26

47 F 25-29

2:28:06

17:40/M

562

Molly Emmett Williamsburg Va

18

4 F 17-19

2:28:07

17:41/M

563

Anna Agbe-Davies Chicago IL

35

28 F 35-39

2:28:08

17:41/M

564

Pauline Findlay St. John VI

61

8 F 60-64

2:28:46

17:45/M

565

Michael Ahladis St. John VI

8

26 M 0-12

2:28:54

17:46/M

566

Lindsay Bilezikian Norwell MA

11

20 F 0-12

2:29:12

17:48/M

567

Wendy Bilezikian Norwell MA

39

29 F 35-39

2:29:14

17:48/M

568

Cindy Gallant St. Thomas V I

30

32 F 30-34

2:29:29

17:50/M

569

Barbara Selstad Stevenson Wa

60

9 F 60-64

2:29:30

17:50/M

570

Margaret Duke St. Thomas VI

46

32 F 45-49

2:29:44

17:52/M

571

Margaux Roberts St. John VI

30

33 F 30-34

2:29:57

17:54/M

572

Molly Morrison St. John VI

26

48 F 25-29

2:29:58

17:54/M

573

William Stelzer St. John VI

41

33 M 40-44

2:31:10

18:02/M

574

Kelley Hunter St. John VI

57

16 F 55-59

2:31:11

18:02/M

575

Gail Van de Bogurt St. John VI

56

17 F 55-59

2:31:12

18:03/M

576

Sandra E'Bas St. Thomas Vi

43

26 F 40-44

2:31:27

18:04/M

577

Wendy Ramos St. Thomas VI

47

33 F 45-49

2:31:30

18:05/M

578

Jordan Clendinen St. John VI

10

27 M 0-12

2:32:38

18:13/M

579

Jacqueline Brierley St. John VI

40

27 F 40-44

2:33:06

18:16/M

580

Peggy Parker St. John VI

48

34 F 45-49

2:33:34

18:20/M

581

Francie Lenahan St. Thomas VI

13

17 F 13-16

2:33:39

18:20/M

582

Savanna Morrisette St. John VI

10

21 F 0-12

2:33:42

18:20/M

583

Agustina Barbuto St. John VI

11

22 F 0-12

2:33:43

18:21/M

584

Christina Klingsberg St. John VI

12

23 F 0-12

2:33:45

18:21/M

585

Maia Ginther St. John VI

8

24 F 0-12

2:33:46

18:21/M

586

George Courlas St. John VI

55

33 M 55-59

2:34:23

18:25/M

587

Steven Simon St. John VI

60

18 M 60-64

2:34:24

18:25/M

588

Karina Simon St. John VI

14

18 F 13-16

2:36:28

18:40/M

589

Rochelle Moses St. John VI

15

19 F 13-16

2:36:29

18:40/M

590

Joanne Berthier St. John VI

14

20 F 13-16

2:36:30

18:41/M

591

Suzanne Kauffman St. John VI

49

35 F 45-49

2:36:31

18:41/M

592

Debbie Hayes St. John VI

54

27 F 50-54

2:37:04

18:45/M

593

Shirley Eis Stamford CT

59

18 F 55-59

2:37:05

18:45/M

594

Barbie Barry St. John VI

47

36 F 45-49

2:38:56

18:58/M

595

Stephanie Clark St. John VI

36

30 F 35-39

2:38:57

18:58/M

596

Norman Stright St. Thomas VI

63

19 M 60-64

2:38:59

18:58/M

597

Rae Ellen Lee St. John VI

62

10 F 60-64

2:40:09

19:07/M

598

James Gleason New Meadows I D

66

10 M 65-69

2:40:10

19:07/M

599

Robin Swank St. John VI

61

11 F 60-64

2:41:04

19:13/M

600

Colleen Fitzpatrick Coopersburg Pa

53

28 F 50-54

2:41:07

19:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

601

Debbie Bennett Wyoming D E

53

29 F 50-54

2:41:09

19:14/M

602

Anna Russell St. Thomas VI

7

25 F 0-12

2:42:15

19:22/M

603

Jessica Garza St. John VI

28

49 F 25-29

2:42:23

19:23/M

604

Jenna Lubeck Upper Nyack N Y

10

26 F 0-12

2:42:25

19:23/M

605

Sheryl LeRoy Upper Nyack N Y

48

37 F 45-49

2:42:55

19:26/M

606

Deanna Somervillie St. John VI

52

30 F 50-54

2:42:57

19:27/M

607

Donna Smith St. John VI

53

31 F 50-54

2:42:58

19:27/M

608

Afrika Anthony St. John VI

14

21 F 13-16

2:43:20

19:29/M

609

Danella Joseph St. Thomas Vi

14

22 F 13-16

2:43:21

19:30/M

610

Dean Baumann New City N Y

8

28 M 0-12

2:43:24

19:30/M

611

Jeanne Baumann New City N Y

41

28 F 40-44

2:43:25

19:30/M

612

John Mott Sarasota FL

50

27 M 50-54

2:43:38

19:32/M

613

Nancy Bast St. John VI

62

12 F 60-64

2:43:42

19:32/M

614

Jeanne Wiebracht St. Thomas VI

46

38 F 45-49

2:43:43

19:32/M

615

Peter Iwuc St. John VI

50

28 M 50-54

2:44:14

19:36/M

616

Ingrid Iwuc St. John VI

47

39 F 45-49

2:44:15

19:36/M

617

Patricia Taylor Bow Nh

45

40 F 45-49

2:45:01

19:42/M

618

John Rachel Southampton N Y

51

29 M 50-54

2:46:18

19:51/M

619

Anne Rachel Southampton N Y

47

41 F 45-49

2:46:19

19:51/M

620

Kathy Masterson Southampton N Y

38

31 F 35-39

2:46:20

19:51/M

621

Jacqueline Bartlet St. John VI

10

27 F 0-12

2:48:10

20:04/M

622

Tifffany Miller-Luff St. Thomas VI

37

32 F 35-39

2:48:18

20:05/M

623

Lisa Nunes St. Thomas Vi

35

33 F 35-39

2:48:19

20:05/M

624

Lucas Schnell St. John VI

28

29 M 25-29

2:48:50

20:09/M

625

Bug Love St. John VI

27

50 F 25-29

2:48:51

20:09/M

626

Kerry Mekeel St. Thomas VI

30

34 F 30-34

2:48:52

20:09/M

627

Monica Psomas St. Thomas VI

45

42 F 45-49

2:48:53

20:09/M

628

Eve Witzigreuter Lakewood Oh

7

28 F 0-12

2:50:41

20:22/M

629

Lecia Richmond St. Thomas Vi

52

32 F 50-54

2:59:56

21:28/M

630

Sephora Ferrol St. John VI

15

23 F 13-16

2:59:57

21:28/M

631

Luke Taylor Bow Nh

6

29 M 0-12

3:00:30

21:32/M

632

Angelita Bolques St. John VI

27

51 F 25-29

3:01:01

21:36/M

633

Karen Matthias-Leonar St. Thomas VI

44

29 F 40-44

3:10:23

22:43/M

634

Jocke Johansson Lakewood Oh

24

19 M 20-24

3:11:33

22:51/M

635

Tarka Hamilton St. John VI

9

30 M 0-12

3:11:59

22:55/M

636

Ruby Cioppa St. John VI

7

29 F 0-12

3:14:35

23:13/M

637

Eleah Caseau St. John VI

9

30 F 0-12

3:14:46

23:15/M

638

Sheri Caseau St. John VI

41

30 F 40-44

3:15:13

23:18/M

639

David Caseau St. John VI

50

30 M 50-54

3:15:19

23:18/M

640

Robert Cioppa St. John VI

40

34 M 40-44

3:15:22

23:19/M


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com