Page 1

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

    1   1/57   M3539   52:34  6:17 Paul V. Jones          39 M     3 Apex NC                  

    2   1/46   M4044   53:28  6:23 Shane De Gannes        42 M     5 St. Thomas VI            

    3   1/46   M2529   53:37  6:24 Javan Anthony Lapp     27 M  1148 Asheville NC             

    4   1/68   M3034   54:40  6:32 Rick Pahl              32 M     1 Muscatine IA             

    5   2/46   M2529   55:16  6:36 Michael Thompson       26 M     6 St. Thomas VI            

    6   2/46   M4044   56:07  6:42 Brian A. Welcome       44 M     9 Greenville SC            

    7   1/12   M1316   56:08  6:42 Evan Jones             15 M    30 St. John VI              

    8   3/46   M2529   56:35  6:46 T. S. Hindes           28 M    12 St. John VI              

    9   1/57   F3539   57:39  6:53 Jessica Rice           39 F    11 Needham MA               

   10   2/57   M3539   57:50  6:54 Nathan Damian Hauke    39 M   989 Winchester OH            

   11   3/57   M3539   58:16  6:58 Jeffrey Greene         36 M   934 Leesburg VA              

   12   4/46   M2529   58:32  7:00 Evan Quirk-Garvan      25 M    16 Eugene OR                

   13   1/64   M4549   58:45  7:01 Mark Speets            46 M    37 Houston TX               

   14   4/57   M3539   58:56  7:02 Matthew Crafts         36 M    17 St. Thomas VI            

   15   1/37   M6064   59:02  7:03 Bob Benedum            63 M    14 St. John VI              

   16   3/46   M4044 1:00:02  7:10 Scott Bihl             41 M    10 Cincinnati OH            

   17   5/46   M2529 1:00:05  7:11 Sean Brooks            27 M   780 Asheville NC              

   18   1/63   F4044 1:00:19  7:12 Ruth Ann David         41 F    28 St. Thomas VI            

   19   4/46   M4044 1:00:37  7:14 Cameron Rentch         41 M   770 San Marcos CA            

   20   1/9    M2024 1:01:02  7:17 Keesan Blehm           24 M   234 St. Thomas VI            

   21   2/64   M4549 1:01:04  7:18 Charles D. Hamel       47 M  1158 St. John VI              

   22   6/46   M2529 1:01:21  7:20 Dustin Harrison        29 M  1102 Seward AK                

   23   2/9    M2024 1:01:38  7:22 Jimmy Christiansen     24 M  1287 St. Thomas VI            

   24   2/68   M3034 1:01:40  7:22 Erik Schwan            33 M   839 Los Angeles CA           

   25   3/68   M3034 1:01:54  7:24 Andrew Coughlin        31 M   362 St. Thomas VI             

   26   2/37   M6064 1:01:56  7:24 Jack Hullings          62 M    32 St. Thomas VI            

   27   3/9    M2024 1:02:10  7:26 Thomas Hanna           23 M    18 St. John VI              

   28   3/64   M4549 1:02:12  7:26 Jim Pullen             47 M   537 Cary NC                  

   29   1/36   M5054 1:02:26  7:27 Scott Moir             51 M    44 Roanoke VA               

   30   5/46   M4044 1:02:30  7:28 Jason Hollander        42 M    29 Skillman NJ              

   31   6/46   M4044 1:02:48  7:30 Brad Kappel            41 M    39 St. Thomas VI            

   32   4/64   M4549 1:03:55  7:38 David Szeremet         47 M    22 Ft Thomas KY             

   33   7/46   M4044 1:04:14  7:40 Brad Edward Dunlevy    41 M    36 Newport KY               

   34   2/36   M5054 1:05:21  7:48 Paul Richard Sommer    54 M    52 Montclair NJ             

   35   7/46   M2529 1:05:30  7:49 Julius Jackson         27 M    40 St. Thomas VI            

   36   5/64   M4549 1:05:57  7:53 William McConnell      48 M    47 St. Thomas VI            

   37   4/68   M3034 1:06:11  7:54 Thomas Dahl            33 M    93 St. Thomas VI            

   38   1/27   F2024 1:06:22  7:56 Emily Egelhoff-Whalen  23 F    35 Asheville NC             

   39   8/46   M4044 1:06:41  7:58 Jason Kuczek           40 M   613 St. John VI              

   40   6/64   M4549 1:07:15  8:02 Adam Thill             49 M    46 St. John VI              

   41   5/57   M3539 1:07:41  8:05 Luke Hendricks         35 M    88 St. Thomas VI            

   42   7/64   M4549 1:07:52  8:06 Timothy Skattum        47 M   118 St. John VI              

   43   2/57   F3539 1:08:03  8:08 Katrina Crumpler       35 F    55 Tortola BVI              

   44   2/12   M1316 1:08:03  8:08 Skye Ehrhart           15 M   939 St. John VI              

   45   3/36   M5054 1:08:07  8:08 Brady O'Mara           50 M   825 Wayne PA                 

   46   8/46   M2529 1:08:10  8:08 Eric Milnus            27 M   492 St. John VI              

   47   5/68   M3034 1:08:18  8:09 Jazmin Jaramillo       31 M   297 St. Thomas VI            

   48   3/37   M6064 1:08:20  8:10 Mark Pippen            63 M   217 Water Island VI          

   49   6/68   M3034 1:08:28  8:11 Trevor Casey           30 M   548 St. John VI              

   50   7/68   M3034 1:08:53  8:14 Scott Farrell          34 M   547 St. John VI              

Record 45:46 by David Riddle of Cincinnati, OH in 2013

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 2

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

   51   8/68   M3034 1:09:17  8:17 Benjamin Alexan Lewis  32 M  1061 San Juan PR              

   52   8/64   M4549 1:09:19  8:17 Joe H Johnson          46 M    73 Pewaukee WI              

   53   1/81   F3034 1:09:20  8:17 Mary Vargo             30 F   451 St. John VI              

   54   1/6    F1316 1:09:26  8:18 Talissa Thompson       15 F   233 St. Thomas VI            

   55   9/46   M2529 1:09:36  8:19 Anthony Musielak       27 M   754 St. Thomas VI            

   56  10/46   M2529 1:09:40  8:19 Nathan Sell            26 M  1183 Washington DC            

   57   6/57   M3539 1:09:49  8:20 Michael Sheesley       35 M   201 St. Thomas VI            

   58   1/55   M5559 1:09:55  8:21 Glenn Botbyl           58 M    49 Chester NY               

   59   9/64   M4549 1:10:08  8:23 Matthew Lutz           45 M    51 St. Thomas VI            

   60   4/36   M5054 1:10:10  8:23 Dickie McEvoy          51 M  1264 Falmouth MA              

   61   9/68   M3034 1:10:15  8:23 Thomas Gallagher       32 M   836 Arlington TX             

   62   1/22   M6569 1:10:18  8:24 Bill Reilly            67 M   845 Brownfield ME             

   63  11/46   M2529 1:10:22  8:24 A.J. Walsh             29 M   782 St. John VI              

   64  10/64   M4549 1:10:27  8:25 Patrick Oconnor        47 M   528 Chicago IL               

   65   2/55   M5559 1:10:34  8:26 David Charles Davolt   57 M   813 Fort Madison IA          

   66   7/57   M3539 1:10:35  8:26 Russell Crumpler       37 M   865 Tortola BVI              

   67  11/64   M4549 1:10:37  8:26 Robert Quintal         48 M   557 Boynton Beach FL         

   68   3/57   F3539 1:10:53  8:28 Sarah Jones            37 F    68 Apex NC                  

   69   9/46   M4044 1:10:55  8:28 Rafael Muilenburg      44 M    84 St. John VI              

   70  10/68   M3034 1:10:56  8:28 Calvin Barnard         30 M   439 St. Thomas VI            

   71   1/76   F2529 1:10:59  8:29 Ealiane Joseph         28 F  1176 Ocoee FL                 

   72   4/57   F3539 1:11:02  8:29 Becky Brost            39 F   961 Sioux Falls SD           

   73   1/5    M1719 1:11:37  8:33 Chase Egger            19 M  1239 St. Thomas VI            

   74   8/57   M3539 1:11:38  8:33 Kevin Chipman          38 M   925 St. John VI              

   75  11/68   M3034 1:11:39  8:33 Tim Hanley             32 M    41 St. John VI              

   76  10/46   M4044 1:11:40  8:34 David Cattie           40 M  1145 St. Thomas VI            

   77   3/55   M5559 1:11:50  8:35 Greg Smith             57 M    80 Bozeman MT               

   78   9/57   M3539 1:12:02  8:36 Robert Dredge          37 M   559 Pottstown PA             

   79  10/57   M3539 1:12:04  8:36 Corwin Moore           38 M   166 St. John VI              

   80   3/12   M1316 1:12:15  8:38 Gregory L. Christian   14 M   379 St. Thomas VI            

   81  12/64   M4549 1:12:23  8:39 Bryan Draginis         49 M   883 Watertown WI             

   82  12/68   M3034 1:12:24  8:39 Michael Reilly         32 M   286 St. Thomas VI            

   83   2/76   F2529 1:12:31  8:40 Krista Barnett         29 F   197 Newport KY               

   84  13/68   M3034 1:12:35  8:40 Stephen Silverman      30 M  1266 St. Thomas VI            

   85   1/14   M0112 1:12:40  8:41 Taber Helton           11 M   347 St. Thomas VI            

   86  13/64   M4549 1:12:45  8:41 Brad Lenhart           47 M  1154 Christiansted VI         

   87  14/68   M3034 1:12:48  8:42 Daniel Mitchell        30 M   295 Tortola BV UK            

   88  15/68   M3034 1:12:57  8:43 Michael Cottens        30 M   179 St. John VI              

   89   4/9    M2024 1:13:08  8:44 John McDonald          24 M   449 St. Thomas VI            

   90  14/64   M4549 1:13:22  8:46 Jason Budsan           47 M   312 St. Thomas VI            

   91   2/27   F2024 1:13:25  8:46 Meredith McCoid        24 F   693 Spring Lake NJ            

   92  16/68   M3034 1:13:27  8:46 Casey Emmett           30 M  1210 Brooklyn NY              

   93  17/68   M3034 1:13:29  8:47 Michael Reiter         33 M   405 St. Thomas VI            

   94   4/37   M6064 1:13:45  8:48 Steven Burkholder      63 M   730 St. John VI              

   95  11/46   M4044 1:13:46  8:49 Jason Allen            40 M  1230 St. Thomas VI            

   96   3/76   F2529 1:13:46  8:49 Sarah Swan             28 F    91 St. John VI              

   97  12/46   M2529 1:13:50  8:49 Dusty Good             27 M   345 St. Thomas VI            

   98   4/12   M1316 1:14:04  8:51 Silas Wisehart         14 M   355 St. Thomas VI            

   99   1/70   F5054 1:14:04  8:51 Lisa Brown Ehrhart     50 F   937 St. John VI               

  100   1/81   F4549 1:14:10  8:51 Lisa Viergutz          46 F   919 South Bend IN            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 3

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  101  18/68   M3034 1:14:15  8:52 Michael Morley         33 M  1184 Washington DC            

  102  15/64   M4549 1:14:24  8:53 Russel Lane            45 M   699 Clarksburg NJ            

  103  19/68   M3034 1:14:33  8:54 Adam Glahn             30 M   493 St. John VI              

  104  13/46   M2529 1:14:46  8:56 Kevin Vargo            28 M   708 St. John VI              

  105   5/36   M5054 1:14:46  8:56 Bill Holdsworth        54 M   535 Wrightstown PA           

  106  16/64   M4549 1:14:46  8:56 Joseph Morgan          45 M   213 St. Thomas VI            

  107   4/76   F2529 1:14:57  8:57 Allison Cullum         27 F   359 St. Thomas VI            

  108  17/64   M4549 1:15:02  8:58 Michael Thomas Sloan   46 M   879 Annapolis MD             

  109  14/46   M2529 1:15:05  8:58 Ben Cox                29 M    95 St. John VI              

  110   5/76   F2529 1:15:09  8:58 Kyndra Lamprecht       26 F   229 St. Thomas VI            

  111   6/76   F2529 1:15:09  8:59 Dawn Rossiter          27 F   237 St. Thomas VI            

  112   7/76   F2529 1:15:16  8:59 Degory Heiden          26 F  1248 St. John VI              

  113   8/76   F2529 1:15:24  9:00 Kimberly Murtha        29 F   272 St. Thomas VI            

  114   4/55   M5559 1:15:25  9:00 J. John Collins        59 M  1141 Orefield PA              

  115  18/64   M4549 1:15:29  9:01 Richard Jones          48 M  1161 St. John VI              

  116   6/36   M5054 1:15:37  9:02 Steven Laplace         53 M   289 St. Thomas VI            

  117  11/57   M3539 1:15:44  9:03 Robert Hamilton        38 M   556 Raleigh NC               

  118   9/76   F2529 1:15:45  9:03 Margaret Kemp          27 F   918 St. John VI              

  119   7/36   M5054 1:15:48  9:03 Jerry Beckman          52 M   847 Raleigh NC               

  120   3/27   F2024 1:15:56  9:04 Hannah Renee Barg      21 F  1224 Galena IL                

  121  20/68   M3034 1:15:56  9:04 John Redmon            30 M   676 St. John VI              

  122   2/14   M0112 1:15:59  9:04 Trey Thompson           8 M   258 St. Thomas VI            

  123   2/63   F4044 1:16:10  9:06 Amanda Grant           40 F   115 Green Cove Springs FL    

  124   1/34   F5559 1:16:14  9:06 Sandra Onofray         59 F  1164 North Huntingdon PA      

  125  19/64   M4549 1:16:19  9:07 Kyle Hart              48 M  1006 Belmont MA               

  126   8/36   M5054 1:16:23  9:07 Daniel Huston          50 M   329 St. Thomas VI             

  127   2/81   F4549 1:16:24  9:07 Lisa Eriksson          46 F   146 Richmond VT              

  128  12/46   M4044 1:16:30  9:08 Kofi Brannigan         42 M   273 St. Thomas VI            

  129  21/68   M3034 1:16:39  9:09 Brandon Ress           33 M   644 Hauppauge NY             

  130   5/55   M5559 1:16:39  9:09 Robert W Mason         59 M  1111 Wilmington DE            

  131   6/55   M5559 1:16:47  9:10 Steve Brasier          58 M   714 Northbrook IL            

  132  20/64   M4549 1:17:06  9:12 Gary Spindler          48 M   812 New York NY              

  133  10/76   F2529 1:17:12  9:13 Jena Bradley           29 F   155 St. John VI              

  134   2/70   F5054 1:17:13  9:13 Brenda Simpson         54 F   473 St. John VI              

  135  12/57   M3539 1:17:20  9:14 Damien Thomas Lysiak   35 M  1128 St. Thomas VI            

  136   5/57   F3539 1:17:21  9:14 Ridge Pidde            39 F  1153 Bloomington MN           

  137   3/63   F4044 1:17:49  9:18 Melissa King           42 F   969 Washington DC            

  138  21/64   M4549 1:17:52  9:18 Thomas Galloway        45 M   560 Chapel Hill NC           

  139   6/57   F3539 1:17:57  9:18 Rebecca Hinojosa       36 F  1268 New Orleans LA           

  140  11/76   F2529 1:18:00  9:19 Trish Stalter          29 F   605 St. John VI              

  141  15/46   M2529 1:18:01  9:19 Scott Nicholson        29 M  1103 Cambridge MA             

  142  12/76   F2529 1:18:01  9:19 Kelsey Stone           28 F  1149 Cambridge MA             

  143   7/57   F3539 1:18:03  9:19 Tiarra Kappel          39 F   380 St. Thomas VI            

  144  13/46   M4044 1:18:13  9:20 Chris Broekhoff        41 M   395 St. Thomas VI            

  145   1/25   F0112 1:18:18  9:21 Terra Star Ehrhart     12 F   938 St. John VI              

  146   2/22   M6569 1:18:23  9:22 John Quarrier          65 M   188 Castleton On Hudson NY   

  147   8/57   F3539 1:18:29  9:22 Lisa Parfitt           39 F   657 St. Thomas VI            

  148   2/81   F3034 1:18:30  9:23 Jennifer Weida         33 F   872 Indianapolis IN          

  149  13/76   F2529 1:18:32  9:23 Melisa O'Brian         28 F   410 St. Thomas VI            

  150   3/81   F4549 1:18:33  9:23 Anna Sumrall Helm      49 F  1222 Houston TX               

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 4

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  151  22/68   M3034 1:18:34  9:23 Greg Wingate           32 M   719 St. John VI              

  152   5/12   M1316 1:18:46  9:24 Briar Dean Hilsabeck   13 M   589 Edelstein IL             

  153   7/55   M5559 1:18:46  9:24 Adrian B Dale          56 M   958 Tortola BVI               

  154  23/68   M3034 1:18:50  9:25 Ruben Digiacomo        32 M   441 St. Thomas VI            

  155  14/76   F2529 1:18:56  9:26 Alex Elkas             26 F   615 Hoboken NJ               

  156   3/70   F5054 1:19:00  9:26 Kirsty Altken          52 F   324 St. Thomas VI            

  157   5/37   M6064 1:19:04  9:27 Dave Mahar             64 M   541 Dowagiac MI              

  158   8/55   M5559 1:19:07  9:27 Tom Meagher            59 M  1004 New Providence NJ        

  159  16/46   M2529 1:19:14  9:28 Matthew Troy-Regier    28 M   683 Brooklyn NY              

  160  14/46   M4044 1:19:17  9:28 Vishal Mirmira         41 M   861 Arlington VA             

  161   4/81   F4549 1:19:24  9:29 Celeste St. Pierre     47 F   180 Durham NC                 

  162  13/57   M3539 1:19:25  9:29 Andrew Niermeier       35 M  1040 St. Thomas VI            

  163  15/46   M4044 1:19:27  9:29 Eric Oram              41 M  1108 St. Thomas VI            

  164  15/76   F2529 1:19:28  9:29 Natasha Ruscheinski    29 F   294 Tortola BV UK            

  165  24/68   M3034 1:19:29  9:29 Christopher Alfred     30 M   649 St. John VI              

  166   3/14   M0112 1:19:30  9:30 Alex Bartsch           12 M   330 St. Thomas VI            

  167   3/81   F3034 1:19:32  9:30 Heather Ward           34 F   461 St. John VI              

  168   5/81   F4549 1:19:35  9:30 Wendy Louise Kirby     46 F   544 Houston TX               

  169   4/70   F5054 1:19:45  9:31 Laura Kline            53 F   314 St. Thomas VI            

  170  16/76   F2529 1:19:48  9:32 Elizabeth Louis Hawkin 27 F   831 New York NY              

  171  14/57   M3539 1:19:50  9:32 Joseph Tomazin         36 M  1299 Scarborough ME           

  172   4/81   F3034 1:19:50  9:32 Jenelle Tomazin        31 F  1298 Scarborough ME           

  173  22/64   M4549 1:19:51  9:32 Bill Thompson          48 M   232 St. Thomas VI            

  174   4/27   F2024 1:19:54  9:33 Stephanie Riker        24 F  1112 Brattleboro VT           

  175   9/55   M5559 1:20:03  9:34 Anders Lindholm        57 M   171 Doglestown PA            

  176  15/57   M3539 1:20:04  9:34 John Ward              35 M  1026 Fort Worth TX            

  177   5/70   F5054 1:20:09  9:34 Kay Reddy              53 F  1055 Road Town, Tortola BVI   

  178   6/70   F5054 1:20:09  9:34 Lori Holdsworth        53 F   536 Wrightstown PA           

  179   2/5    M1719 1:20:09  9:34 Alex Ray               17 M  1258 St. John VI              

  180  25/68   M3034 1:20:15  9:35 Kade Parent            33 M   947 St. John VI              

  181   6/37   M6064 1:20:20  9:36 Stanley Wayne Hup      60 M   933 Northfield MN            

  182  17/46   M2529 1:20:28  9:37 Justin Mitchell        29 M   447 New York NY              

  183   5/81   F3034 1:20:38  9:38 Katy Allen             30 F   134 Washington DC            

  184  18/46   M2529 1:20:41  9:38 Nthaniel Bridges       29 M   109 St. John VI              

  185   9/57   F3539 1:20:53  9:40 Christina Brown        35 F   617 St. John VI              

  186  26/68   M3034 1:21:14  9:42 Aaron Payne            32 M   647 St. John VI              

  187   6/81   F3034 1:21:18  9:42 Samantha Saari         31 F   723 St. John VI              

  188  23/64   M4549 1:21:18  9:42 Joel Churches          47 M  1235 Arlington VA             

  189   4/63   F4044 1:21:19  9:43 Stephanie Baldwin      42 F  1121 Washington DC            

  190   7/81   F3034 1:21:20  9:43 Jennifer L Sturm       31 F  1113 Christiansted VI          

  191   8/81   F3034 1:21:29  9:44 Rebecca Morrill        31 F   741 St. John VI              

  192   6/12   M1316 1:21:33  9:44 Karan Gaikwad          14 M   429 St. Thomas VI            

  193  10/57   F3539 1:21:34  9:44 Kirstin Vlietstra      35 F   304 St. Thomas VI            

  194   5/27   F2024 1:21:35  9:45 Kayla Joseph           24 F   210 St. Thomas VI            

  195   5/63   F4044 1:21:35  9:45 Sara S Mirus           40 F  1214 Hebron KY                

  196  16/57   M3539 1:21:40  9:45 Bryan T Mohler         37 M   522 New York NY              

  197   2/25   F0112 1:21:44  9:46 Sorin Ann Hilsabeck    12 F   590 Edelstein IL             

  198   9/81   F3034 1:21:44  9:46 Jessica Miles          34 F   716 St. John VI              

  199  17/76   F2529 1:21:46  9:46 Mae Agna               28 F   192 St. John VI              

  200  19/46   M2529 1:21:47  9:46 Joe McDevitt           27 M  1201 Charleston SC            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 5

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  201  10/55   M5559 1:21:48  9:46 Brion Fitzgerald       58 M   943 St. John VI              

  202   2/34   F5559 1:21:52  9:47 Jodie Tanino           55 F   157 St. John VI              

  203   4/14   M0112 1:21:56  9:47 Luca Hotze             11 M   697 Caguas PR                

  204  16/46   M4044 1:22:04  9:48 Jason A. Zampi         40 M   840 Virginia Beach VA        

  205  24/64   M4549 1:22:12  9:49 Glen Millar            47 M   306 St. Thomas VI            

  206  17/57   M3539 1:22:13  9:49 Jerry Anthony Moynihan 36 M  1180 Orland Park IL           

  207  10/81   F3034 1:22:13  9:49 Lindsay Schultz        34 F   768 Chicago IL               

  208  11/81   F3034 1:22:23  9:50 Amoi D Foerstel        34 F  1038 St. Thomas VI            

  209  25/64   M4549 1:22:29  9:51 Rob Bruce Hilsabeck    47 M   588 Edelstein IL             

  210  17/46   M4044 1:22:34  9:52 Matthew Ellis          40 M   609 St. John VI              

  211   6/63   F4044 1:22:37  9:52 Corrie Christin Borglu 44 F   890 St. Augustine FL         

  212  18/57   M3539 1:22:49  9:53 Jeff Hall              36 M   322 St. Thomas VI            

  213  27/68   M3034 1:22:54  9:54 C.J. Cross             33 M    98 Fairfax VA               

  214   5/9    M2024 1:22:59  9:55 Michael Reeve          21 M   383 St. Thomas VI            

  215  19/57   M3539 1:23:01  9:55 George Varthalamis     37 M   135 New York NY              

  216   3/25   F0112 1:23:07  9:56 Sonja Morin            12 F  1098 Wheat Ridge CO           

  217  18/76   F2529 1:23:11  9:56 Mollie Good            29 F   344 St. Thomas VI             

  218   6/81   F4549 1:23:18  9:57 Catherine McCabe       45 F   811 New York NY              

  219  20/46   M2529 1:23:20  9:57 Mark Weathers          29 M   313 St. Thomas VI            

  220  28/68   M3034 1:23:23  9:57 Josh Rossiter          32 M   661 Charlottesville VA       

  221  26/64   M4549 1:23:29  9:58 James Grant            47 M   122 Green Cove Springs FL    

  222  11/55   M5559 1:23:40  9:59 Daryl Dodson           59 M   415 St. Thomas VI            

  223   7/70   F5054 1:23:47 10:00 Stephanie Guyer-Steven 52 F   715 St. John VI              

  224  12/55   M5559 1:23:51 10:01 Richard J Curran       59 M  1285 Alexandria VA            

  225   7/81   F4549 1:23:51 10:01 Margaret Majette       48 F   604 St. John VI               

  226   7/63   F4044 1:23:55 10:01 Kara Rentch            40 F   769 San Marcos CA            

  227  20/57   M3539 1:23:56 10:01 Alfredo Lagos          39 M   826 Washington DC            

  228   8/70   F5054 1:23:58 10:02 Amy Waldron            53 F   851 Woodstock GA             

  229  29/68   M3034 1:24:07 10:03 David Adams            33 M   487 St. John VI              

  230   8/81   F4549 1:24:08 10:03 Julie Lacy             48 F   603 Indianapolis IN          

  231  27/64   M4549 1:24:08 10:03 Steve Barnard          45 M  1200 Smyrna GA                

  232   8/63   F4044 1:24:09 10:03 Tasha Murphy           40 F   923 Saint Louis MO           

  233  13/55   M5559 1:24:09 10:03 Sean Joseph O'Connor   55 M   550 Fairfield CT             

  234   6/27   F2024 1:24:14 10:04 Michelle Cartier       24 F   170 St. John VI              

  235  21/46   M2529 1:24:28 10:05 Dexter Hypolite        26 M   762 St. Croix VI             

  236   9/63   F4044 1:24:34 10:06 Keri O'Neill           43 F   981 Fairfield CT             

  237  28/64   M4549 1:24:37 10:06 Jack Woodbury          48 M  1240 Portland ME              

  238   9/36   M5054 1:24:42 10:07 Daniel Murphy          54 M   948 Gloucster MA             

  239  30/68   M3034 1:24:44 10:07 Andrew Luscz           32 M   274 St. Thomas VI            

  240  11/57   F3539 1:24:46 10:07 Anna Flynn             37 F   126 Tampa FL                 

  241  21/57   M3539 1:24:49 10:08 Jeff Konecny           36 M   765 Los Angeles CA           

  242   1/11   M7099 1:24:57 10:09 Ronald Ledoux          72 M   498 Northborough MA          

  243  31/68   M3034 1:24:57 10:09 Colin Mohler           31 M  1186 New York NY              

  244  14/55   M5559 1:25:04 10:10 Mike Holzknecht        58 M   470 St. John VI              

  245  22/46   M2529 1:25:07 10:10 Andrew Hill            28 M   409 St. Thomas VI            

  246  23/46   M2529 1:25:09 10:10 Peter Bodri            29 M   892 Alexandria VA             

  247  18/46   M4044 1:25:16 10:11 Kibwe Belle            40 M   242 St. Thomas VI            

  248  24/46   M2529 1:25:18 10:11 Paul Almira            27 M   797 Ridgefield CT            

  249  12/81   F3034 1:25:21 10:12 March Storm            34 F   727 St. John VI              

  250  29/64   M4549 1:25:27 10:12 William Benedetto      45 M  1174 Farmington NH            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 6

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  251   7/12   M1316 1:25:29 10:13 Robert Wilcox          15 M   801 Wallingford CT           

  252  10/36   M5054 1:25:30 10:13 Bob Brown              54 M   563 Carthage MO               

  253  30/64   M4549 1:25:35 10:13 Christopher Sutorik    48 M   533 Frankenmuth MI           

  254  11/36   M5054 1:25:38 10:14 Francis (frank) Quarto 51 M   821 Phoenixville PA          

  255  32/68   M3034 1:25:42 10:14 Justin Nazarian        32 M   158 Myrtle Beach SC          

  256  12/57   F3539 1:25:42 10:14 Cathy Hagaman          39 F  1243 Kent OH                  

  257   9/70   F5054 1:25:50 10:15 Debbie Renee Otto      51 F   985 Clear Lake IA            

  258   9/81   F4549 1:25:50 10:15 Ellen Sigl             47 F  1039 Harrisburg PA            

  259  19/76   F2529 1:25:52 10:15 Alexandria De Jarnett  25 F   287 St. Thomas VI            

  260  13/81   F3034 1:25:57 10:16 Kate P Moeves          30 F  1228 Newport KY               

  261  25/46   M2529 1:25:58 10:16 Toby J Moeves          29 M  1229 Newport KY               

  262  19/46   M4044 1:26:03 10:17 Scott Falkner          43 M   912 Columbus IN              

  263  10/63   F4044 1:26:03 10:17 Nicole Alicia Murphy   40 F  1101 Greenwood IN             

  264  33/68   M3034 1:26:04 10:17 Justin Workman         33 M   241 St. Thomas VI            

  265   7/27   F2024 1:26:06 10:17 Chelsea Felleira       23 F   375 St. Thomas VI            

  266  14/81   F3034 1:26:11 10:18 Corynne Young          32 F   235 St. Thomas VI            

  267   3/34   F5559 1:26:13 10:18 Colette Monroe         57 F   404 Water Island VI          

  268   4/25   F0112 1:26:16 10:18 Kaia Anspacher         10 F   351 St. Thomas VI            

  269  34/68   M3034 1:26:22 10:19 Doug Oswell            30 M   876 Dover DE                 

  270  26/46   M2529 1:26:22 10:19 Dave Demeo             27 M   129 Topsham ME               

  271  31/64   M4549 1:26:24 10:19 Todd Platt             45 M   651 Blaine WA                

  272  10/81   F4549 1:26:30 10:20 Doreen A Frech         49 F   822 Phoenixville PA          

  273  15/81   F3034 1:26:31 10:20 Aimee Scardina         31 F   414 St. Thomas VI            

  274   8/12   M1316 1:26:31 10:20 Jack Hale              15 M  1151 St. Thomas VI            

  275  15/55   M5559 1:26:34 10:20 John Podolak           58 M  1225 Wake Forest NC           

  276  12/36   M5054 1:26:35 10:20 Todd Lehman            53 M  1197 San Diego CA             

  277  11/63   F4044 1:26:36 10:21 Megan E Nate           40 F  1073 Benton Harbor MI         

  278  16/81   F3034 1:26:40 10:21 Angela Berry           31 F   307 St. Thomas VI            

  279  17/81   F3034 1:26:46 10:22 Frida Good             31 F   346 St. Thomas VI            

  280  20/76   F2529 1:26:47 10:22 Amanda Nadeau          28 F   202 St. Thomas VI            

  281  18/81   F3034 1:26:50 10:22 Sarah Back             34 F   523 Sunman IN                 

  282  10/70   F5054 1:26:53 10:22 Diane Weninger         50 F  1227 Cumming GA               

  283   8/27   F2024 1:26:56 10:23 Mayumi Roller          23 F   169 St. John VI              

  284  13/36   M5054 1:26:56 10:23 David S Rosa           54 M  1046 St. John VI              

  285   9/27   F2024 1:26:58 10:23 Shelsaya McCarthy      22 F   450 St. Thomas VI            

  286   6/9    M2024 1:26:58 10:23 Leo Dandeneu Iv        24 M   735 St. John VI              

  287  10/27   F2024 1:27:00 10:23 Kiah Gibian            24 F   662 St. John VI              

  288   3/22   M6569 1:27:02 10:24 Stephen F Dodge        65 M   513 Manassas VA              

  289  13/57   F3539 1:27:02 10:24 Holly Chipman          38 F   631 St. John VI               

  290  35/68   M3034 1:27:03 10:24 Dan Spottsville        30 M   260 St. Thomas VI            

  291  21/76   F2529 1:27:06 10:24 Carolyn Wlodarczyk     25 F   446 St. Thomas VI            

  292   5/14   M0112 1:27:07 10:24 Eduardo Febres Ii      10 M   248 St. Thomas VI            

  293  27/46   M2529 1:27:10 10:25 Andy Palmer            26 M   779 St. Thomas VI            

  294  11/81   F4549 1:27:11 10:25 Susan Simmons          49 F   885 Brentwood TN             

  295  22/57   M3539 1:27:14 10:25 Michael Finelli        39 M   930 Bryn Mawr PA             

  296  20/46   M4044 1:27:21 10:26 Fay Hsu                43 M   970 Washington DC            

  297  14/36   M5054 1:27:22 10:26 Michael D Soileau      52 M  1067 Philadelphia PA          

  298  23/57   M3539 1:27:23 10:26 Julien Johnson         36 M  1269 St. Thomas VI            

  299  12/81   F4549 1:27:24 10:26 Sharon Schott          45 F  1140 St. John VI              

  300  15/36   M5054 1:27:38 10:28 Thomas William Ude, Jr 51 M  1066 Philadelphia PA          

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 7

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  301  14/57   F3539 1:27:40 10:28 Claudia Solari         36 F   986 Washington DC            

  302  11/70   F5054 1:27:46 10:29 Laura Ann O'Connor     54 F   549 Fairfield CT             

  303  15/57   F3539 1:27:52 10:30 Rachel Miller          35 F   354 St. Thomas VI            

  304  16/55   M5559 1:28:04 10:31 Michael Feierabend     55 M   724 St. John VI              

  305  19/81   F3034 1:28:06 10:31 Carmen Pasquesi        30 F   835 Lake Forest IL           

  306   2/6    F1316 1:28:06 10:31 Alison Bartsch         15 F   332 St. Thomas VI            

  307  22/76   F2529 1:28:07 10:31 Shauna Colleen McCarth 29 F   889 Chicago IL               

  308  13/81   F4549 1:28:08 10:31 Jennifer Mawn          45 F   990 Portland OR               

  309  16/57   F3539 1:28:10 10:32 Janine D'Ambrosio      38 F  1025 Dover NH                 

  310  36/68   M3034 1:28:19 10:33 Marcus Daniel          32 M  1042 St. Thomas VI            

  311  12/70   F5054 1:28:22 10:33 Paige K Jones          53 F  1008 Alexandria VA            

  312  24/57   M3539 1:28:23 10:33 Owen Quinn             39 M   107 Chicago IL               

  313  17/57   F3539 1:28:25 10:33 Kimberly Quinn         37 F   106 Chicago IL               

  314  12/63   F4044 1:28:25 10:34 Jennifer Walker        40 F   154 St. John VI              

  315  11/27   F2024 1:28:27 10:34 Margaret Szczerbicki   24 F  1212 New York NY              

  316  21/46   M4044 1:28:29 10:34 Steve Patrick Moir     41 M  1173 Brackendale BC CAN       

  317  17/55   M5559 1:28:37 10:35 Peter Alter            55 M   789 St. John VI              

  318   4/22   M6569 1:28:49 10:36 Miles Stair            65 M   607 St. John VI              

  319  20/81   F3034 1:28:49 10:36 Margaret Pokorny       31 F   459 St. John VI              

  320  13/70   F5054 1:28:53 10:37 Susanna E McKenna      51 F   717 Famouth MA               

  321  16/36   M5054 1:28:53 10:37 Arun Keshap            50 M   230 St. Thomas VI            

  322  17/36   M5054 1:28:54 10:37 Bob Martin             50 M   737 Fairfield CT             

  323  28/46   M2529 1:28:59 10:38 Walt Basnight          28 M   510 St. John VI              

  324   4/34   F5559 1:28:59 10:38 Mitzi Moye             57 F   518 Maury NC                  

  325  22/46   M4044 1:29:05 10:38 Jelwyn Gumbs           43 M   353 St. Thomas VI            

  326   5/25   F0112 1:29:08 10:39 Adelaide Jones         11 F   807 St. John VI              

  327  13/63   F4044 1:29:20 10:40 Christine Sheehan      42 F   390 St. Thomas VI            

  328  18/36   M5054 1:29:23 10:40 Bill Singer            53 M  1018 Potomac MD               

  329   7/37   M6064 1:29:26 10:41 Fernando Rene Puente   61 M  1254 Raleigh NC               

  330  14/63   F4044 1:29:26 10:41 Beth Galloway          40 F   561 Chapel Hill NC           

  331  25/57   M3539 1:29:28 10:41 Ben Uecker             38 M  1071 St. Thomas VI            

  332  15/63   F4044 1:29:35 10:42 Ashlee Dawn Flowers    42 F   542 Panhandle TX             

  333  32/64   M4549 1:29:39 10:42 Scott Perrell          45 M  1021 St. Thomas VI            

  334  21/81   F3034 1:29:39 10:42 Wendy Christensen      33 F  1050 Arlington VA             

  335  23/46   M4044 1:29:50 10:44 Michael John Haraschak 41 M  1160 Wellsboro PA             

  336  16/63   F4044 1:29:57 10:44 Rani Keohane           43 F  1119 St. John VI              

  337  14/81   F4549 1:29:58 10:45 Kimberly Cole          48 F   392 St. Thomas VI            

  338  37/68   M3034 1:30:03 10:45 Bryan Atwood           30 M   468 St. John VI              

  339   3/6    F1316 1:30:07 10:46 Liliana Gabriel Martin 13 F  1156 Cumming GA               

  340  26/57   M3539 1:30:16 10:47 Aaron Hale             37 M   777 Destin FL                

  341  33/64   M4549 1:30:17 10:47 Ken Sutter             47 M  1027 Celina OH                

  342  22/81   F3034 1:30:17 10:47 Jaclynn Larington      34 F   776 Brooklyn NY              

  343  18/57   F3539 1:30:17 10:47 Jordan Manges          36 F   200 St. John VI              

  344  23/81   F3034 1:30:23 10:48 Courtney Cooke         31 F  1215 Berwyn IL                

  345  23/76   F2529 1:30:24 10:48 Emily Kernen           28 F   675 St. John VI               

  346  27/57   M3539 1:30:26 10:48 Joseph Coughlin        37 M  1170 N. Attleboro MA          

  347  18/55   M5559 1:30:29 10:48 Manny Valle            58 M   829 Cypress TX               

  348  19/36   M5054 1:30:29 10:48 George Herbert Robinso 50 M   132 Cambridge MD             

  349  19/55   M5559 1:30:33 10:49 Stephen Lubeck         56 M   524 Upper Nyack NY           

  350  29/46   M2529 1:30:39 10:49 Myron Stevens          26 M   694 St. John VI              

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 8

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  351  28/57   M3539 1:30:40 10:50 Lucas Warford          35 M   413 St. Thomas VI            

  352  20/36   M5054 1:30:44 10:50 Malcolm Ross Carstense 53 M   145 Poole UK                 

  353  14/70   F5054 1:30:44 10:50 Wilma Adrienne Carsten 51 F   144 Poole UK                 

  354  15/70   F5054 1:30:45 10:50 Janet Kay              51 F   531 Anderson SC              

  355  19/57   F3539 1:30:49 10:51 Cassandra Contreras    35 F   606 St. John VI              

  356  12/27   F2024 1:30:58 10:52 Jill E Marshall        24 F   834 Bentonville AR           

  357  38/68   M3034 1:30:58 10:52 Brian Cizas            34 M   515 Tinley Park IL           

  358   8/37   M6064 1:30:58 10:52 Mark Leary             61 M   967 Plymouth MA              

  359  24/81   F3034 1:30:58 10:52 Hannah Upp             30 F   778 St. Thomas VI            

  360   2/11   M7099 1:31:03 10:52 Adam Ross              71 M   577 East Falmouth MA         

  361  24/76   F2529 1:31:04 10:52 Malorie Diaz           29 F   421 St. Thomas VI            

  362  20/57   F3539 1:31:06 10:53 Andrea Sayers          35 F   308 Cabot AR                 

  363  29/57   M3539 1:31:07 10:53 Eduardo Febres I       37 M   247 St. Thomas VI            

  364  15/81   F4549 1:31:13 10:54 Janelle Zachman        47 F   222 St. Thomas VI            

  365  30/46   M2529 1:31:14 10:54 Lee Richter            26 M   497 St. John VI              

  366  20/55   M5559 1:31:16 10:54 Thomas Pardini         59 M   833 Alexandria VA            

  367   9/37   M6064 1:31:20 10:54 Brian Oneil            60 M  1163 Beverly Shores IN        

  368  21/36   M5054 1:31:23 10:55 Michael Guyer          54 M  1017 Starke FL                

  369  39/68   M3034 1:31:29 10:55 Nathan Hatfield        33 M  1291 St. Thomas VI            

  370  21/57   F3539 1:31:29 10:55 Toya Frazer- Ellis     37 F   610 St. John VI              

  371  25/81   F3034 1:31:30 10:56 Alisa Niehuser         32 F  1292 St. Thomas VI            

  372  16/81   F4549 1:31:32 10:56 Janet Maria Kirwan     45 F   972 Burlington VT             

  373  17/63   F4044 1:31:56 10:59 Rhiannon Jones         40 F  1175 Tortola BVI              

  374  22/36   M5054 1:32:02 10:59 Doug Hlywka            52 M   444 St. Thomas VI            

  375   5/22   M6569 1:32:02 10:59 Pete Basile            67 M  1293 Ocean View DE            

  376  21/55   M5559 1:32:03 11:00 Michael Gillich        58 M   268 St. John VI              

  377   6/25   F0112 1:32:04 11:00 Skyler Bell            12 F   478 St. John VI              

  378  16/70   F5054 1:32:06 11:00 Karen Costello         54 F   832 Billings MT              

  379  22/55   M5559 1:32:07 11:00 Tony Studer            58 M  1019 Spotsylvania VA          

  380  26/81   F3034 1:32:08 11:00 Christina Quetel       32 F   316 St. Thomas VI             

  381  17/81   F4549 1:32:10 11:00 Jeanne Pullen          48 F   538 Cary NC                  

  382  34/64   M4549 1:32:11 11:00 Pat Jordan             45 M   857 Wilsonville AL           

  383  17/70   F5054 1:32:14 11:01 Alexandra Ewald        50 F   725 St. John VI              

  384  23/36   M5054 1:32:15 11:01 Roy Flood              51 M   974 St. Thomas VI            

  385  31/46   M2529 1:32:18 11:01 Scott Scheper          28 M   426 St. Thomas VI            

  386  18/63   F4044 1:32:20 11:02 Ann Marie Stearns      42 F   655 Bethel VT                

  387   1/6    F1719 1:32:21 11:02 Ashley Stearns         18 F   677 Bethel VT                

  388  19/63   F4044 1:32:27 11:02 Lora Ann Deckert       43 F    85 Edelstein IL             

  389   7/25   F0112 1:32:29 11:03 Kyra Robin Hilsabeck    9 F   591 Edelstein IL             

  390  18/81   F4549 1:32:35 11:03 Regina Mary Stilp      49 F   529 Wilmette IL              

  391  30/57   M3539 1:32:37 11:04 Dutton M Miller        38 M   962 Columbia SC              

  392  31/57   M3539 1:32:37 11:04 Richard Grant Miller   35 M   964 Valdosta GA              

  393  27/81   F3034 1:32:40 11:04 Frances Barbour        31 F   323 St. Thomas VI            

  394  18/70   F5054 1:32:43 11:04 Angelika Bruchhauser   50 F   622 St. John VI              

  395  20/63   F4044 1:32:44 11:04 Sarah Werbel           44 F   574 Skillman NJ              

  396  35/64   M4549 1:32:45 11:05 James Whitcomb         49 M   850 Houston TX               

  397  19/81   F4549 1:32:48 11:05 Nga Engeman            47 F   352 St. Thomas VI            

  398  21/63   F4044 1:32:56 11:06 Dina Khaled            44 F  1015 Minneapolis MN           

  399  40/68   M3034 1:32:57 11:06 Cory Chapman           34 M   771 St. Thomas VI            

  400  13/27   F2024 1:33:04 11:07 Jenna Dicola           23 F   226 St. Thomas VI            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 9

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  401  24/46   M4044 1:33:07 11:07 John Newell            42 M  1014 Hillsdale NJ             

  402  25/76   F2529 1:33:12 11:08 Jonna Demeo            26 F   128 Topsham ME               

  403  28/81   F3034 1:33:12 11:08 Jillian Curreri        31 F   123 St. Thomas VI            

  404  22/57   F3539 1:33:15 11:08 Maggie Newbold         35 F  1077 Milwaukee WI             

  405   6/14   M0112 1:33:21 11:09 Lyric Vacharat         11 M   684 St. John VI              

  406  25/46   M4044 1:33:23 11:09 Paul Crainich          44 M   973 Burlington VT            

  407  26/76   F2529 1:33:28 11:10 Melissa Mitchell       28 F   736 Catonsville MD            

  408   9/12   M1316 1:33:30 11:10 Ammiel Maynard         13 M   278 St. Thomas VI            

  409  19/70   F5054 1:33:33 11:10 Cindy Valle            51 F   828 Cypress TX               

  410  29/81   F3034 1:33:34 11:10 Julia Korona           31 F  1034 Foxboro MA               

  411  36/64   M4549 1:33:34 11:10 Richard Buchsbaum      47 M   809 Brentwood TN             

  412  26/46   M4044 1:33:36 11:11 Daniel Patrick Noblet  41 M  1126 Portland ME              

  413  27/76   F2529 1:33:39 11:11 Lindsey Soper          29 F   163 St. John VI              

  414  24/36   M5054 1:33:40 11:11 Kevin Klinker          53 M   798 Mauston WI               

  415   7/14   M0112 1:33:40 11:11 Teagan Kappel          11 M   378 St. Thomas VI            

  416  23/57   F3539 1:33:46 11:12 Tonia Garnett          36 F   216 St. Thomas VI            

  417  23/55   M5559 1:33:48 11:12 William Ward           57 M   848 Mayville NY              

  418  28/76   F2529 1:33:48 11:12 Sara Fowler            26 F   648 St. John VI              

  419  29/76   F2529 1:33:57 11:13 Stephanie Wessels      28 F  1275 St. Thomas VI            

  420  20/81   F4549 1:34:01 11:14 Diane Jongue' Lewis    47 F   360 St. Thomas VI            

  421  14/27   F2024 1:34:05 11:14 Cindy Claudio          24 F   228 St. Thomas VI            

  422  32/57   M3539 1:34:06 11:14 George Merritt         38 M  1187 St. Thomas VI            

  423  37/64   M4549 1:34:09 11:14 John Millcahy          48 M   760 St. Thomas VI            

  424  30/76   F2529 1:34:11 11:15 Danielle Johnson       29 F   318 St. Thomas VI            

  425  41/68   M3034 1:34:14 11:15 Sharp Kemp III         30 M   508 St. John VI              

  426  42/68   M3034 1:34:19 11:16 Daniel Ream            30 M   747 St. Thomas VI            

  427  31/76   F2529 1:34:19 11:16 Tressia Ream           29 F   748 St. Thomas VI            

  428   5/34   F5559 1:34:21 11:16 Christine Meyer        56 F   668 St. John VI              

  429  43/68   M3034 1:34:24 11:16 Bradley Penix          34 M  1219 St. Thomas VI            

  430  21/81   F4549 1:34:25 11:16 Janet Elisabeth Lewis  48 F  1242 St. Thomas VI            

  431   6/22   M6569 1:34:32 11:17 Harry Valentine        67 M   534 Madbury NH               

  432  22/81   F4549 1:34:33 11:17 Lynne E Benoit Vachon  47 F   569 Somersworth NH           

  433  23/81   F4549 1:34:37 11:18 Cindy Leigh Lowery     49 F   846 Anderson SC              

  434  32/76   F2529 1:34:37 11:18 Tia Beckmann           29 F   133 Road Town BVI            

  435  30/81   F3034 1:34:44 11:19 Christa Gregory        32 F   261 St. Thomas VI            

  436   6/34   F5559 1:34:47 11:19 Diane Cutie Elbe       55 F   514 Springfield VA            

  437  24/81   F4549 1:34:52 11:20 Ruth Ceechetelli-Kam   48 F   700 Cornwall On Hudson NY    

  438  10/37   M6064 1:34:56 11:20 Hal Bennett            62 M   867 Rehoboth Beach DE        

  439   4/6    F1316 1:35:10 11:22 Maya Ethridge          13 F   334 St. Thomas VI            

  440   8/25   F0112 1:35:20 11:23 Anna Lola Williams     11 F   424 St. Thomas VI            

  441  33/76   F2529 1:35:22 11:23 Jana Ferguson          27 F  1290 St. Thomas VI            

  442  33/57   M3539 1:35:25 11:24 Adam Israel            36 M   299 St. Thomas VI            

  443  38/64   M4549 1:35:33 11:25 John A Engerman        45 M  1162 St. Thomas VI            

  444  32/46   M2529 1:35:44 11:26 Mikey Kent             26 M   787 St. John VI               

  445  31/81   F3034 1:35:47 11:26 Shannon Hintzman       31 F   245 St. Thomas VI            

  446  24/55   M5559 1:35:50 11:27 Donald Becker          59 M   624 St. John VI              

  447  44/68   M3034 1:35:53 11:27 Morgan Humphrey        31 M   168 St. Thomas VI            

  448                1:35:55 11:27 Wendy Littleton           F   843 Southlake TX             

  449  25/36   M5054 1:35:59 11:28 Robert Michael Bardier 50 M  1166 Douglas MA               

  450  33/46   M2529 1:36:00 11:28 Robert Michael Bardier 25 M  1165 Douglas MA               

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 10

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  451  22/63   F4044 1:36:02 11:28 Mary Ellen Ross        44 F   578 East Falmouth MA         

  452  45/68   M3034 1:36:16 11:30 Daniel Schoenfeld      33 M  1096 Fort Lauderdale FL       

  453  32/81   F3034 1:36:16 11:30 Lorena Schoenfeld      31 F  1097 Fort Lauderdale FL       

  454  25/55   M5559 1:36:20 11:30 Jim Ladd               56 M   394 St. Thomas VI            

  455  33/81   F3034 1:36:21 11:30 Jennifer Lynn          34 F   728 St. John VI              

  456  34/46   M2529 1:36:22 11:30 Nicklas Gerszi         28 M   442 St. Thomas VI            

  457  15/27   F2024 1:36:22 11:30 Kayla Egger            22 F  1238 St. Thomas VI            

  458  25/81   F4549 1:36:26 11:31 Tiffany Muse           47 F   764 St. Thomas VI            

  459  24/57   F3539 1:36:26 11:31 Jacklyn Evans          38 F   945 Janesville WI            

  460  27/46   M4044 1:36:38 11:32 Geoffrey Davis         42 M   900 Herndon VA               

  461  28/46   M4044 1:36:43 11:33 Anthony Fronzaglia     41 M  1204 Hillsdale NJ             

  462  20/70   F5054 1:36:44 11:33 Julie Cassinelli       53 F   310 St. Thomas VI            

  463  39/64   M4549 1:36:45 11:33 Mark Belke             47 M  1092 St. Thomas VI            

  464  25/57   F3539 1:36:55 11:34 Marilyn E Brandt       35 F   960 St. Thomas VI            

  465   7/34   F5559 1:36:59 11:35 Kathy Gibson           57 F   333 St. Thomas VI            

  466  26/81   F4549 1:37:00 11:35 Jill Malcolm           45 F   587 St. Thomas VI            

  467  40/64   M4549 1:37:05 11:36 Steve Biery            47 M   305 St. Thomas VI            

  468  34/76   F2529 1:37:17 11:37 Jane Conrad            25 F   191 St. John VI              

  469  46/68   M3034 1:37:18 11:37 Steven Hardy           30 M   445 St. Thomas VI            

  470  41/64   M4549 1:37:23 11:38 Steve Stark            45 M  1114 Clare MI                 

  471  27/81   F4549 1:37:25 11:38 Amy Stark              48 F  1115 Clare MI                  

  472  42/64   M4549 1:37:26 11:38 Jim Paetschow          46 M  1116 Clare MI                 

  473  29/46   M4044 1:37:41 11:40 Tyler Burton Smith     41 M  1029 Charlotte Amalie VI      

  474  30/46   M4044 1:37:44 11:40 Andy Sale              43 M  1085 Franklin TN              

  475  43/64   M4549 1:37:51 11:41 Daniel Savel           46 M   626 Putney VT                

  476  21/70   F5054 1:37:56 11:42 Karen Morrison         54 F   391 St. Thomas VI            

  477  35/46   M2529 1:38:02 11:42 Bradley O'Reilly       29 M   486 St. John VI              

  478  35/76   F2529 1:38:04 11:43 Maxine Sosnosky        29 F   209 St. Thomas VI            

  479  11/37   M6064 1:38:06 11:43 Tom C Coxe             60 M   914 Suffolk VA               

  480  28/81   F4549 1:38:06 11:43 Jill Bradley           46 F   511 Haverhill MA             

  481                1:38:06 11:43 Unknown Runner                384                          

  482   8/14   M0112 1:38:11 11:43 Eli Frosch              9 M   680 St. John VI              

  483  34/81   F3034 1:38:11 11:43 Anne Elizabeth Penix   33 F  1277 St. Thomas VI            

  484  35/81   F3034 1:38:19 11:44 Tammi Pfeifer          31 F   643 St. John VI              

  485   1/20   F6064 1:38:25 11:45 Lurane Worth           60 F   319 St. John VI              

  486  26/57   F3539 1:38:30 11:46 Erica Miner            36 F   733 St. John VI              

  487  31/46   M4044 1:38:31 11:46 Brian Frosch           40 M   679 St. John VI              

  488  23/63   F4044 1:38:38 11:47 Courtney K Johnson     44 F   988 Pewaukee WI              

  489  47/68   M3034 1:38:43 11:47 Steve Yerger           32 M   105 St. John VI              

  490  36/81   F3034 1:38:46 11:48 Ashley Salazar         34 F   854 League City TX           

  491  24/63   F4044 1:38:56 11:49 Marla Joyce            42 F   951 Fairfield CT             

  492  12/37   M6064 1:38:58 11:49 Ronald Vargo           60 M   623 St. John VI              

  493  13/37   M6064 1:39:02 11:50 Jay Butler             60 M  1078 Oak Park IL              

  494  36/46   M2529 1:39:04 11:50 Malik Feracho          27 M   366 St. Thomas VI            

  495  48/68   M3034 1:39:04 11:50 Scott Schoch           33 M   576 Royal Oak MI             

  496   2/6    F1719 1:39:22 11:52 Emily Wild             17 F   111 St. John VI              

  497  16/27   F2024 1:39:28 11:53 Jennifer Kriste Meaghe 20 F  1005 New Providence NJ        

  498  29/81   F4549 1:39:39 11:54 Lisa Quintal           45 F   558 Boynton Beach FL         

  499  22/70   F5054 1:39:39 11:54 Kazumi Schaub          52 F   625 St. John VI              

  500  25/63   F4044 1:39:41 11:54 Cynthia Allison D'Amic 42 F  1023 Philadelphia PA           

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 11

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  501  37/46   M2529 1:39:41 11:54 Ryan Arcadia           29 M   614 Hoboken NJ               

  502  26/55   M5559 1:39:43 11:54 Mark Spier             58 M  1000 Owings Mills MD          

  503  30/81   F4549 1:39:45 11:55 Lisa Wofford           49 F  1088 Alpharetta GA            

  504  26/36   M5054 1:39:45 11:55 Randall Wofford        51 M  1087 Alpharetta GA            

  505  44/64   M4549 1:39:50 11:55 Alex Edly              49 M   189 North Brunswick NJ       

  506  31/81   F4549 1:39:50 11:55 Lauren Lee Lehman      46 F  1125 San Diego CA              

  507  36/76   F2529 1:39:52 11:55 Allyson Spier          27 F  1003 Owings Mills MD          

  508  23/70   F5054 1:39:55 11:56 Lisa Klinker           51 F   800 Mauston WI               

  509  37/81   F3034 1:39:55 11:56 Brianne Leary          30 F   338 Saint Thomas VI          

  510  32/81   F4549 1:40:04 11:57 Michelle Kaiser        48 F   932 Roanoke VA               

  511  34/57   M3539 1:40:11 11:58 Aaron Stokedale        39 M   377 St. Thomas V             

  512  33/81   F4549 1:40:32 12:00 Johnice Ruth Comer     49 F   874 Gaithersburg MD          

  513  27/55   M5559 1:40:34 12:00 David G Dombert        59 M   875 Gaithersburg MD          

  514  37/76   F2529 1:40:35 12:01 Kelsey Cook            27 F   788 St. John VI              

  515  14/37   M6064 1:40:36 12:01 Alan N. Baer           61 M  1130 Baltimore MD             

  516  27/57   F3539 1:40:36 12:01 Natasha Lysiak         35 F  1129 St. Thomas VI            

  517  26/63   F4044 1:40:40 12:01 Barbara Cecile Pinnock 40 F  1279 Tortola BVI              

  518  34/81   F4549 1:40:40 12:01 Julia Katz             45 F  1247 Metairie LA              

  519  24/70   F5054 1:40:54 12:03 Diane Myers            54 F   844 Houston TX               

  520  35/57   M3539 1:40:57 12:03 Leigh Goldman          39 M   860 St. Thomas VI            

  521  27/63   F4044 1:41:03 12:04 Julie Lonski           44 F  1221 St. John VI              

  522  15/37   M6064 1:41:10 12:05 John J Kennedy         61 M   814 Easthampton MA           

  523  25/70   F5054 1:41:12 12:05 Christine Ransley      52 F  1043 St. John VI              

  524  38/76   F2529 1:41:15 12:05 Callie Crain           28 F   381 Angleton TX              

  525  26/70   F5054 1:41:21 12:06 Carolynn Parker        50 F   740 Randolph VT              

  526   3/11   M7099 1:41:30 12:07 William (bill) Kinkead 76 M  1072 Road Town, Tortola BVI   

  527   9/25   F0112 1:41:32 12:07 Haley Belcher          11 F   223 St. Thomas VI             

  528  35/81   F4549 1:41:32 12:07 Monique Simon          45 F   763 St. Thomas VI            

  529  28/63   F4044 1:41:44 12:09 Jodi Consani           44 F   283 Northville MI            

  530  16/37   M6064 1:41:48 12:09 Andrew James Onofray   60 M   127 North Huntingdon PA      

  531  36/81   F4549 1:42:04 12:11 Leslie Holzknecht      45 F   469 St. John VI              

  532  28/57   F3539 1:42:05 12:11 Juila Feldman          37 F   195 San Francisco CA         

  533  36/57   M3539 1:42:06 12:11 Gautam Daswani         39 M   430 St. Thomas VI            

  534  32/46   M4044 1:42:08 12:12 Oliver Medzihradsky    42 M   194 San Francisco CA         

  535  49/68   M3034 1:42:17 12:13 Steve Harrington       33 M  1220 San Diego CA              

  536  27/70   F5054 1:42:26 12:14 Valerie Donaghue       52 F   112 St. John VI              

  537  38/81   F3034 1:42:29 12:14 Staci Grider           33 F  1144 Fort Worth TX            

  538  45/64   M4549 1:42:30 12:14 Cassius Mathurin       49 M   148 St. John VI              

  539  37/81   F4549 1:42:33 12:15 Stacey Phillips        49 F   579 Neosho MO                

  540  39/81   F3034 1:42:34 12:15 June Francis           32 F   315 St. Thomas VI            

  541  29/57   F3539 1:42:39 12:15 Lindsay Lowell         35 F   104 St. John VI              

  542  17/37   M6064 1:42:40 12:15 Paul Anderson          64 M   894 Franklin TN              

  543  39/76   F2529 1:42:46 12:16 Megan Culp             29 F   878 Arlington VA             

  544   8/34   F5559 1:42:48 12:16 Diane Stolman          59 F   204 Water Island VI          

  545  27/36   M5054 1:42:50 12:17 Tom O'Neil             54 M   830 Leesburg VA              

  546                1:42:50 12:17 Unknown Runner                752                          

  547  40/81   F3034 1:42:52 12:17 Lauren Gewinner        34 F   293 St. Thomas VI            

  548  50/68   M3034 1:42:58 12:18 Jason A McCumber       30 M  1048 Brooklyn NY              

  549  37/57   M3539 1:42:58 12:18 Joseph Newbold         35 M  1076 Milwauke WI              

  550  40/76   F2529 1:42:59 12:18 Julianne Elizab Meaghe 27 F  1047 Brooklyn NY              

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 12

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  551   9/34   F5559 1:43:02 12:18 Barbara Birt           58 F   285 St. Thomas VI            

  552  38/57   M3539 1:43:03 12:18 Kanaan Wilhite         35 M   408 St. Thomas VI            

  553   2/20   F6064 1:43:04 12:18 Jane Feddersen         63 F   374 St. Thomas VI            

  554  41/76   F2529 1:43:04 12:18 Larriean Pickford      26 F   219 St. Thomas VI            

  555  41/81   F3034 1:43:04 12:18 Grace B Guerrette      31 F  1181 New Gloucester ME        

  556  39/57   M3539 1:43:04 12:18 Jeremy Pickford        39 M   220 St. Thomas VI            

  557  51/68   M3034 1:43:04 12:18 Tyler S Plummer        32 M  1182 Walpole ME               

  558  42/81   F3034 1:43:07 12:19 Marvi Barcillio        34 F   732 St. John VI              

  559  38/81   F4549 1:43:08 12:19 Robin Pe'rez           49 F   731 St. John VI              

  560  28/70   F5054 1:43:13 12:19 Leslie Borgsteede      52 F   427 St. Thomas VI            

  561  10/34   F5559 1:43:13 12:19 Carol Yount Puente     59 F  1253 Raleigh NC               

  562  43/81   F3034 1:43:13 12:19 Amanda Wentworth       32 F   335 St. Thomas VI             

  563  44/81   F3034 1:43:15 12:20 Jessica Howard         32 F   400 St. Thomas VI            

  564  30/57   F3539 1:43:16 12:20 Candace Offield        37 F   108 Durham NC                

  565  29/63   F4044 1:43:19 12:20 Rachael Fox            40 F  1282 St. John VI              

  566  45/81   F3034 1:43:22 12:21 E. Ashley Cruttenden   33 F   759 St. Thomas VI            

  567  46/64   M4549 1:43:23 12:21 Todd Wilcox            47 M   802 Wallingford CT           

  568  39/81   F4549 1:43:25 12:21 Parke F Eager          47 F   805 Charlottesville Va VA    

  569  42/76   F2529 1:43:32 12:22 Jillian Grossman       25 F   646 St. John VI              

  570  38/46   M2529 1:43:33 12:22 Jason Hubert           28 M  1226 St. John VI              

  571  11/34   F5559 1:43:45 12:23 Barbara Riley          57 F  1091 East Troy WI             

  572   3/20   F6064 1:43:49 12:24 Karen Radtke           61 F   726 St. John VI              

  573  12/34   F5559 1:43:51 12:24 Joanne Studer          57 F  1020 Spotsylvania VA          

  574   3/6    F1719 1:43:53 12:24 Anjali Glenn           18 F   456 St. John VI              

  575  46/81   F3034 1:43:58 12:25 Lilianne Moshier       33 F   358 St. Thomas VI            

  576  40/81   F4549 1:44:00 12:25 Jen Service            45 F   117 St. John VI              

  577  31/57   F3539 1:44:05 12:26 Caterina Gentil Noblet 36 F  1127 Portland ME              

  578  28/55   M5559 1:44:08 12:26 Ron Kelley             59 M   539 Wentworth MO             

  579  29/55   M5559 1:44:09 12:26 Kirth William Steele   55 M   950 Bethlehem PA             

  580  30/63   F4044 1:44:09 12:26 Karen Louise Steele    44 F   949 Bethlehem PA             

  581  32/57   F3539 1:44:14 12:27 Liz Boin               37 F   214 St. Thomas VI            

  582  39/46   M2529 1:44:15 12:27 Morgan Decker          27 M   182 St. John VI              

  583  30/55   M5559 1:44:16 12:27 Michael Sharpe         57 M   997 St. John VI              

  584  47/64   M4549 1:44:21 12:28 Robby Pullen           49 M  1095 Philadelphia PA          

  585  28/36   M5054 1:44:22 12:28 Thomas Kelley          54 M   739 St. John VI              

  586  47/81   F3034 1:44:33 12:29 Erin M Luke            30 F   571 San Diego CA             

  587   7/22   M6569 1:44:38 12:30 Peter Burgess          65 M   466 St. John VI              

  588  33/46   M4044 1:44:38 12:30 Richard Rollason       41 M   837 Kill Devil Hills NC      

  589  40/57   M3539 1:44:38 12:30 Marvin Flax            39 M   131 Road Town BVI            

  590  52/68   M3034 1:44:41 12:30 Robert Davignon        33 M   199 St. John VI              

  591  48/81   F3034 1:44:43 12:30 Brett Gearl            31 F   253 St. Thomas VI             

  592  29/36   M5054 1:44:44 12:30 Michael De Haas        50 M  1045 St. Thomas VI            

  593  29/70   F5054 1:44:47 12:31 Cathy Brown            53 F   564 Carthage MO              

  594  41/81   F4549 1:44:48 12:31 Wendy Mare             47 F   363 St. Thomas VI            

  595  43/76   F2529 1:44:48 12:31 Savanna Lynn Goodman   27 F  1030 St. Thomas VI            

  596  30/70   F5054 1:44:49 12:31 Gail M Hynson          50 F   570 Portsmouth RI            

  597  10/25   F0112 1:44:49 12:31 Tierney Murrill         8 F  1001 St. John VI              

  598  31/55   M5559 1:44:49 12:31 Robbie Johnson         56 M   190 Crested Butte CO         

  599  34/46   M4044 1:44:58 12:32 Richard Murrill        43 M  1002 St. John VI               

  600  32/55   M5559 1:44:59 12:32 Greg Lunn              59 M   156 Covington KY             

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 13

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  601  11/25   F0112 1:45:00 12:32 Hannah Geary Best       9 F  1179 Vineyard Haven MA        

  602  49/81   F3034 1:45:00 12:32 Kameron Brainard       33 F   775 Rogers AR                

  603  42/81   F4549 1:45:06 12:33 Heather L Troudt       45 F   804 Charlottesville Va VA    

  604  31/70   F5054 1:45:14 12:34 Maureen Elizabe Best   51 F  1177 Vineyard Haven MA        

  605   7/9    M2024 1:45:14 12:34 Richard Laplace        21 M   291 St. Thomas VI            

  606  33/55   M5559 1:45:14 12:34 Douglas Frankli Best   58 M  1155 Vineyard Haven MA        

  607   4/11   M7099 1:45:27 12:35 Earle Allen Ray        70 M   953 Vineyard Haven MA        

  608  48/64   M4549 1:45:27 12:35 J Ray Wearmouth        46 M  1168 Tortola BVI              

  609  50/81   F3034 1:45:32 12:36 Virginia Shields       33 F   501 St. John VI              

  610  43/81   F4549 1:45:35 12:36 Patty Sutter           46 F  1028 Celina OH                

  611  51/81   F3034 1:45:39 12:37 Anne Hartnett          31 F  1261 Cleveland OH             

  612  31/63   F4044 1:45:49 12:38 Amy Sale               43 F  1296 Franklin TN              

  613  49/64   M4549 1:45:49 12:38 Jim Franks             47 M   856 Dallas TX                

  614  53/68   M3034 1:45:54 12:39 Andrew Hartnett        30 M  1262 Cleveland OH             

  615  52/81   F3034 1:46:00 12:39 Marisa Virginia Sprowl 31 F   941 St. Thomas VI            

  616  32/63   F4044 1:46:09 12:40 Pamelyn J Collins      42 F   921 Quincy MA                

  617  41/57   M3539 1:46:10 12:41 Rich Walsh             37 M  1211 St. John VI              

  618  33/57   F3539 1:46:11 12:41 Jill Hale              35 F  1192 St. John VI               

  619  44/81   F4549 1:46:20 12:42 Amy Welcome            45 F   841 Greenville SC            

  620  13/34   F5559 1:46:25 12:42 Margaret Leary         57 F   968 Plymouth MA              

  621  53/81   F3034 1:46:26 12:43 Victoria Embry         34 F   448 New York NY              

  622   4/20   F6064 1:46:29 12:43 Bonnie Burkholder      62 F   729 St. John VI              

  623  10/12   M1316 1:46:32 12:43 Collin Guyer           13 M  1081 St. Thomas VI            

  624  54/68   M3034 1:46:34 12:43 Elden Rice             32 M   465 St. John VI              

  625  54/81   F3034 1:46:41 12:44 Ann O'Connell          32 F   193 Boston MA                

  626  42/57   M3539 1:46:43 12:44 Jason Thomas           39 M   418 St. Thomas VI             

  627  33/63   F4044 1:46:45 12:45 Chinue Uecker          41 F  1070 St. Thomas VI            

  628  55/81   F3034 1:46:46 12:45 Brittany MacNealy      31 F   601 St. John VI              

  629  45/81   F4549 1:46:48 12:45 Helga Maynard          45 F   277 St. Thomas VI            

  630  40/46   M2529 1:46:58 12:46 Daniel Sherman         29 M  1064 St. Thomas VI            

  631  11/12   M1316 1:46:59 12:46 Jack Habib             15 M  1037 St. Thomas VI            

  632  55/68   M3034 1:47:00 12:47 Matt Schoch            32 M   252 St. Thomas VI            

  633  35/46   M4044 1:47:00 12:47 Kevin Habib            44 M  1035 St. Thomas VI            

  634  34/57   F3539 1:47:04 12:47 Bethaney Vincent       38 F   810 Brentwood TN             

  635  32/70   F5054 1:47:11 12:48 Beverly Weber          50 F  1142 Roseville MN             

  636  33/70   F5054 1:47:12 12:48 Elaine Dillon          53 F   687 St. John VI              

  637   1/5    F7099 1:47:13 12:48 Cheryl Cox             70 F   819 Idaho Falls ID           

  638  46/81   F4549 1:47:26 12:50 Carla Cox              49 F   761 St. Thomas VI            

  639  34/55   M5559 1:47:27 12:50 Jim Concagh            58 M  1223 League City TX           

  640  50/64   M4549 1:47:30 12:50 Robert Gonzales        46 M   602 St. John VI              

  641  35/55   M5559 1:47:32 12:50 Scott Goodman          57 M   530 Chicago IL               

  642  51/64   M4549 1:47:39 12:51 Marlo Derksen          48 M   397 St. Thomas VI            

  643   9/14   M0112 1:47:40 12:51 Gabe Derksen            9 M   396 St. Thomas VI            

  644  34/70   F5054 1:47:41 12:51 Marianne Hooper        54 F   744 Media PA                 

  645   5/20   F6064 1:47:52 12:53 Alma Quinlan           61 F   183 Lambertville NJ          

  646  44/76   F2529 1:47:56 12:53 Jessica Keller         25 F   412 St. Thomas VI            

  647  45/76   F2529 1:48:04 12:54 Chelsea Meyer          26 F   184 St. John VI              

  648  41/46   M2529 1:48:05 12:54 Richard Baranowski     26 M   665 St. John VI              

  649  35/70   F5054 1:48:08 12:55 Crystal Gillich        53 F   267 St. Thomas VI            

  650   1/11   F6569 1:48:09 12:55 Jean Hale              66 F   594 Palm Harbor FL           

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 14

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  651  46/76   F2529 1:48:10 12:55 Rosmin Ennis           25 F   910 St. Thomas VI            

  652  56/68   M3034 1:48:10 12:55 Ryan Gates             33 M   722 St. John VI              

  653  30/36   M5054 1:48:11 12:55 Bill Ennis             53 M   956 Nashua NH                 

  654  34/63   F4044 1:48:12 12:55 Johna Ramirez          41 F   642 St. John VI              

  655  14/34   F5559 1:48:18 12:56 Brenda Mack            58 F   282 Northville MI            

  656  36/55   M5559 1:48:21 12:56 Scott Hubert           57 M   940 Owing Mills MD           

  657  47/81   F4549 1:48:22 12:56 Lisa Koehler           47 F  1213 Naples FL                

  658  52/64   M4549 1:48:30 12:57 William H Dow          49 M   818 Lake Forest CA           

  659  47/76   F2529 1:48:31 12:57 Alicia Castaneda       29 F   211 St. Thomas VI            

  660  12/25   F0112 1:48:33 12:58 Klara Reimann          12 F   681 Vineyard Haven MA        

  661  13/25   F0112 1:48:34 12:58 Maggie Elizabet Best    9 F  1178 Vineyard Haven MA        

  662   8/22   M6569 1:48:37 12:58 David Silverman        65 M  1090 St. John VI              

  663  15/34   F5559 1:49:07 13:02 Teresa Bertolino       57 F   674 St. John VI              

  664  56/81   F3034 1:49:08 13:02 Allison McNeely        30 F   181 St. John VI              

  665  10/14   M0112 1:49:09 13:02 James Wallgenwitt      10 M   706 St. John VI              

  666  57/81   F3034 1:49:14 13:03 Meaghan Enright        31 F   101 St. John VI              

  667  37/55   M5559 1:49:15 13:03 Thomas Bertolino       58 M   673 St. John VI              

  668  38/55   M5559 1:49:22 13:03 Walter Dunlevy         56 M   198 Newport KY               

  669  48/76   F2529 1:49:25 13:04 Allison Schaefer       27 F   799 Brookfield WI            

  670  58/81   F3034 1:49:27 13:04 Natalie Larson         33 F   365 St. Thomas VI            

  671  57/68   M3034 1:49:28 13:04 Ryan Lutz              33 M   364 St. Thomas VI            

  672  35/63   F4044 1:49:33 13:05 Amy M Diprinzio        43 F   552 Broomall PA              

  673  35/57   F3539 1:49:53 13:07 Tamarah Michell Lezama 36 F  1117 Christiansted VI         

  674  16/34   F5559 1:49:56 13:08 Karen Baranowski       57 F  1089 St. John VI              

  675  59/81   F3034 1:50:04 13:09 Jessica Laplante       34 F   288 St. Thomas VI            

  676  11/14   M0112 1:50:07 13:09 Kibwe Bell Jr.          7 M   243 St. Thomas VI            

  677  36/63   F4044 1:50:09 13:09 Kathleen Capshaw       44 F   827 Crozet VA                

  678  37/63   F4044 1:50:10 13:09 Nikki Fagan            41 F  1294 St. Thomas VI            

  679  48/81   F4549 1:50:20 13:10 Tammy Stott            47 F  1232 Westoborough MA          

  680  53/64   M4549 1:50:20 13:10 Gregory Stott          49 M  1231 Westborough MA           

  681  49/81   F4549 1:50:22 13:11 Aimee Bell             45 F   480 St. John VI              

  682  54/64   M4549 1:50:26 13:11 Christopher Geo Black  49 M  1024 Spring Lake Heights NJ    

  683  49/76   F2529 1:50:29 13:11 Alyssa Anderson        27 F   417 Calmar IA                

  684  12/14   M0112 1:50:30 13:12 Shakeem Frederick      10 M   641 St. Thomas VI            

  685  50/81   F4549 1:50:33 13:12 Tammy Boiko            48 F   208 St. Thomas VI            

  686  55/64   M4549 1:50:36 13:12 Steve Ward             46 M  1217 Seattle WA               

  687  38/63   F4044 1:50:36 13:12 Amy Pich               41 F  1216 Seattle WA               

  688  56/64   M4549 1:51:03 13:16 Shannon Hansen         46 M   871 Rigby ID                 

  689  18/37   M6064 1:51:07 13:16 Gary J Ray             60 M  1257 St. John VI              

  690  43/57   M3539 1:51:10 13:16 Wilhelm Reichert       39 M   816 Orlando FL                

  691  36/57   F3539 1:51:14 13:17 Kaitlin Coughlin       36 F  1169 N. Attleboro MA          

  692  60/81   F3034 1:51:24 13:18 Lauren Cruse           32 F   935 Saint Louis MO           

  693  44/57   M3539 1:51:30 13:19 Roberto Burciaga       37 M  1300 Dallas TX                

  694  19/37   M6064 1:51:40 13:20 Scott C Merrell        64 M  1022 West Hartford CT         

  695   9/22   M6569 1:51:46 13:21 Gerald Hills           68 M  1252 St. John VI              

  696  58/68   M3034 1:51:54 13:22 Bryan Barnes           30 M   458 St. John VI              

  697  36/70   F5054 1:51:59 13:22 Lorie Graham           51 F   402 St. Thomas VI            

  698  31/36   M5054 1:52:06 13:23 Scott Hetzner          54 M   526 Frankenmuth MI           

  699  42/46   M2529 1:52:18 13:25 Dakota Barden          25 M   186 Richmond VA              

  700  37/70   F5054 1:52:22 13:25 Barbi J Hart-Lizak     53 F   891 Monroe CT                

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 15

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  701  20/37   M6064 1:52:25 13:25 John W Dolahan         61 M   897 Verona NJ                

  702  21/37   M6064 1:52:29 13:26 Robert Pagliuca        63 M   512 Hupoluxo FL              

  703  38/70   F5054 1:52:43 13:27 Sandra Romano          54 F   349 St. Thomas VI            

  704  39/63   F4044 1:52:43 13:27 Jill Hansen            44 F   870 Rigby ID                 

  705  39/70   F5054 1:52:47 13:28 D-Anna Rifal           53 F   786 Austin TX                

  706  59/68   M3034 1:52:50 13:28 Jacob Pepper           30 M  1138 St. John VI              

  707  40/70   F5054 1:52:58 13:29 Vicky Lewis            53 F   259 St. Thomas VI            

  708  12/12   M1316 1:52:58 13:29 Skyler Anspacher       13 M   350 St. Thomas VI            

  709  10/22   M6569 1:53:09 13:31 John Martin Cerminara  69 M   568 Mechanicsburg PA         

  710  51/81   F4549 1:53:13 13:31 Tracy Lee Pajewski     47 F   595 Fitchburg WI             

  711  52/81   F4549 1:53:13 13:31 Jenny Albrecht         45 F   808 Fitchburg WI             

  712  39/55   M5559 1:53:15 13:31 Les Otis               59 M   707 St. John VI              

  713  36/46   M4044 1:53:18 13:32 Anthony Abraham        43 M   663 St. John VI              

  714  41/70   F5054 1:53:19 13:32 Tara MacDonald Smith   53 F   348 St. Thomas VI            

  715  61/81   F3034 1:53:21 13:32 Rezorta Fausett        34 F   773 St. Thomas VI            

  716  62/81   F3034 1:53:22 13:32 April Austin           30 F   224 St. Thomas VI            

  717  22/37   M6064 1:53:24 13:32 Michael McDonald       61 M   280 St. Thomas VI             

  718  42/70   F5054 1:53:24 13:32 Jerri Farrante         53 F   255 St. Croix VI             

  719  37/57   F3539 1:53:27 13:33 Kelly Butler           35 F   382 St. Thomas VI            

  720  23/37   M6064 1:53:34 13:34 Rick Manseau           60 M   321 St. Thomas VI            

  721  43/70   F5054 1:53:41 13:34 Leigh Kelley           54 F   540 Wentworth MO             

  722  17/34   F5559 1:53:53 13:36 Sheryl Leroy           56 F   525 Upper Nyack NY           

  723  18/34   F5559 1:53:56 13:36 Zoe Good               58 F   343 St. Thomas VI            

  724   5/11   M7099 1:54:02 13:37 David Cromer           72 M   908 Bowie MD                 

  725  17/27   F2024 1:54:15 13:38 Nikki Fernancles       23 F   766 St. Thomas VI            

  726  44/70   F5054 1:54:22 13:39 Rosemary Joseph        51 F   638 St. John VI              

  727  50/76   F2529 1:54:27 13:40 Jennifer Patrick       26 F   309 St. Thomas VI            

  728  19/34   F5559 1:54:31 13:40 Deborah Manseau        57 F   320 St. Thomas VI            

  729  40/63   F4044 1:54:36 13:41 Eilet Semper Smith     44 F   231 St. Thomas VI            

  730  18/27   F2024 1:54:41 13:42 Rebecca Robertson      23 F  1083 St. John VI              

  731  11/22   M6569 1:54:44 13:42 Andrew Stillman        67 M   672 St. John VI              

  732  37/46   M4044 1:54:45 13:42 Paul Crutchley         43 M   455 St. John VI              

  733  45/57   M3539 1:54:48 13:42 Eddie Salazar          36 M   597 League City TX           

  734  57/64   M4549 1:54:49 13:42 Lent Rhodes            46 M   903 Beach City TX            

  735  60/68   M3034 1:54:49 13:43 Jonathan Contre        34 M  1139 Phoenix AZ               

  736  53/81   F4549 1:54:52 13:43 Jane Thill             49 F   669 St. John VI              

  737  63/81   F3034 1:55:08 13:45 Laura Elizabeth Ruther 33 F  1107 Grafton ND               

  738  54/81   F4549 1:55:09 13:45 Elin Hilderbran Cunnin 45 F  1209 Nantucket MA             

  739  32/36   M5054 1:55:15 13:46 Mango Leonard          51 M   689 St. John VI              

  740  12/22   M6569 1:55:22 13:46 Jimmy Glenn            68 M   263 St. Thomas VI            

  741  58/64   M4549 1:55:23 13:47 Tom Helm               49 M   113 Houston TX               

  742  38/57   F3539 1:55:29 13:47 Christie Reichert      35 F   817 Orlando FL               

  743  41/63   F4044 1:55:41 13:49 Jill Farley            42 F   584 St. Thomas VI            

  744  20/34   F5559 1:55:47 13:49 Linda Wright           56 F  1172 St. Thomas VI            

  745  38/46   M4044 1:55:53 13:50 Kevin Smith            40 M   137 St. John VI              

  746  51/76   F2529 1:55:55 13:50 Elizabeth Whitcher     25 F   495 St. Croix VI              

  747  61/68   M3034 1:55:56 13:50 Eric Cusin             33 M   494 St. Croix VI             

  748  39/57   F3539 1:56:04 13:51 Patlian Johnson        38 F  1297 Tortola BV UK            

  749  42/63   F4044 1:56:04 13:51 Caroline T. Morris     41 F   356 St. Thomas VI            

  750  39/46   M4044 1:56:04 13:52 Trevor Jacobs          43 M   440 St. Thomas VI            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 16

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  751   6/20   F6064 1:56:05 13:52 Donna Smith            63 F   629 St. John VI              

  752  45/70   F5054 1:56:05 13:52 Tammie Most            54 F   264 St. Thomas VI            

  753  62/68   M3034 1:56:06 13:52 Jose Carrillo          31 M   269 St. Thomas VI            

  754  43/46   M2529 1:56:24 13:54 Jason Siska            29 M   475 St. John VI              

  755  52/76   F2529 1:56:28 13:54 Amanda Arquit          29 F   926 St. John VI              

  756  14/25   F0112 1:56:46 13:57 Aviela Maynard         11 F   292 St. Thomas VI            

  757  24/37   M6064 1:56:47 13:57 Craig Swoish           60 M   281 Northville MI            

  758   3/5    M1719 1:56:50 13:57 Devantu Bartlette      18 M   161 St. John VI              

  759  53/76   F2529 1:56:57 13:58 Leah Burke             25 F   130 St. John VI              

  760  54/76   F2529 1:56:58 13:58 Erin Taylor            25 F   399 St. Thomas VI            

  761  64/81   F3034 1:57:00 13:58 Audrey K Penn          30 F  1241 St. John VI              

  762   7/20   F6064 1:57:12 14:00 Maria Baer             63 F  1131 Baltimore MD             

  763  40/55   M5559 1:57:22 14:01 Fred Woestmann         56 M   271 St. Thomas VI            

  764   2/5    F7099 1:57:27 14:01 Jene Gigi Doherty      75 F   639 St. John VI              

  765  46/57   M3539 1:57:29 14:02 Wes Grammer            38 M   124 St. Thomas VI            

  766  65/81   F3034 1:57:31 14:02 Jennifer Grammer       32 F   125 St. Thomas VI            

  767  55/81   F4549 1:57:37 14:03 Josephine Edward       47 F  1196 St. John VI              

  768   8/9    M2024 1:57:39 14:03 Hunter Boylan          20 M   239 Ester AK                 

  769  19/27   F2024 1:57:40 14:03 Elena Carlo            22 F   240 Fairbanks AK             

  770  55/76   F2529 1:57:50 14:04 Brigid Stewart         29 F   520 Cape May NJ              

  771  56/81   F4549 1:58:03 14:06 Louise Wearmouth       46 F   785 Tortola BV BVI           

  772   2/11   F6569 1:58:08 14:06 Susan Stair            67 F   608 St. John VI              

  773  46/70   F5054 1:58:22 14:08 Anita Giesick          54 F   593 Billings MT               

  774  47/70   F5054 1:58:25 14:08 Patricia Rogers        53 F   221 St. Thomas VI            

  775  43/63   F4044 1:58:31 14:09 Marilyn Henderson      44 F  1249 St. Thomas VI            

  776  44/63   F4044 1:58:34 14:09 Lisa Brown             41 F   849 St. Thomas VI            

  777  57/81   F4549 1:58:39 14:10 Justina Abraham        49 F   701 St. John VI              

  778  48/70   F5054 1:58:40 14:10 Dianne Weaver          52 F  1132 St. Thomas VI            

  779  21/34   F5559 1:58:43 14:10 Jude Woodcock          58 F   718 St. John VI              

  780  45/63   F4044 1:58:48 14:11 Rosanne Ramos Lloyd    42 F   472 St. John VI              

  781  58/81   F4549 1:58:48 14:11 Gwen Arcadia           49 F   485 St. John VI               

  782  22/34   F5559 1:58:49 14:11 Nancy Stromp           55 F   457 St. John VI              

  783   6/11   M7099 1:59:00 14:12 Tony Torrilhon         83 M   490 St. John VI              

  784  20/27   F2024 1:59:06 14:13 Kylah Pierce           24 F   212 St. Thomas VI            

  785  56/76   F2529 1:59:10 14:14 Scarlin Thompson       29 F   336 St. Thomas VI            

  786   8/20   F6064 1:59:10 14:14 Donalee Milner         60 F   882 Pitman NJ                

  787  23/34   F5559 1:59:23 14:15 Kathy Schlesinger      55 F   331 St. Thomas VI            

  788  25/37   M6064 1:59:43 14:18 Steve Lewis            60 M  1267 Warrenton VA             

  789  41/55   M5559 1:59:45 14:18 Harvey Dessler         58 M  1007 Chicago IL               

  790  63/68   M3034 1:59:45 14:18 Samuel Menchaca        32 M   784 St. John VI              

  791  57/76   F2529 1:59:47 14:18 Emily Friess           25 F   196 St. John VI              

  792  42/55   M5559 1:59:50 14:18 Bruce Kaminsky         58 M  1099 Cornwall On Hudson NY    

  793  33/36   M5054 2:00:00 14:20 Joshua M Flanders      53 M  1136 West Tisbury MA          

  794  49/70   F5054 2:00:00 14:20 Kelly Boylan           53 F   206 Water Island VI          

  795   5/6    F1316 2:00:01 14:20 Solana Suazo           14 F   205 Water Island VI          

  796  24/34   F5559 2:00:02 14:20 Barb Brasier           56 F   713 Northbrook IL            

  797  40/57   F3539 2:00:02 14:20 Stephanie Frosch       39 F   682 St. John VI              

  798  34/36   M5054 2:00:26 14:23 Brad Camrud            51 M   598 Atlanta GA               

  799  59/81   F4549 2:00:33 14:24 Rene M. Tuohy          45 F  1146 Goodrich MI              

  800  13/22   M6569 2:00:47 14:25 George Batsche         66 M  1236 Tampa FL                 

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 17

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  801  59/64   M4549 2:01:07 14:28 Todd Phillips          47 M   580 Neosho MO                

  802  60/81   F4549 2:01:11 14:28 Maxine Wetanson        45 F   177 Huntington NY            

  803  60/64   M4549 2:01:14 14:28 Greg Wetanson          46 M   178 Huntington NY            

  804  46/63   F4044 2:01:23 14:30 Tina Brunt             40 F   275 St. Thomas VI            

  805  61/81   F4549 2:01:30 14:30 Tina Harlan            47 F   984 Wilmette IL              

  806  15/25   F0112 2:01:38 14:31 Zoe Bell               10 F   477 St. John VI              

  807  47/63   F4044 2:01:40 14:32 Fayola Wilson-Creque   41 F  1278 Tortola BVI              

  808  41/57   F3539 2:01:42 14:32 Melissa Newell         39 F  1013 Hillsdale NJ              

  809   9/9    M2024 2:01:44 14:32 Chase Gardner          21 M  1206 Allen TX                 

  810  43/55   M5559 2:01:48 14:33 Jeffrey Cox            56 M   142 Ann Arbor MI             

  811  13/14   M0112 2:02:01 14:34 Kaden D'Abbraccio       9 M   709 St. John VI              

  812  48/63   F4044 2:02:10 14:35 Jennifer Fronzaglia    41 F  1205 Hillsdale NJ             

  813  62/81   F4549 2:02:39 14:39 Annette M Forney       49 F  1068 St. Thomas VI            

  814  47/57   M3539 2:02:43 14:39 Alexis Thomas          35 M   653 St. Thomas VI            

  815  63/81   F4549 2:02:55 14:41 Laurie Bottiger        48 F   103 St. John VI              

  816  58/76   F2529 2:02:55 14:41 Ashley Garrigues       29 F   467 St. John VI              

  817   4/5    M1719 2:03:04 14:42 Daniel Smith           17 M   630 St. John VI              

  818   3/5    F7099 2:03:10 14:42 Genevieve Lambert      70 F   256 St. Thomas VI            

  819  64/81   F4549 2:03:16 14:43 Lisa Donald            46 F   411 St. Thomas VI            

  820  42/57   F3539 2:03:19 14:43 Jean Su Kim            36 F   372 St. Thomas VI            

  821  35/36   M5054 2:03:20 14:43 Andrew Fulchino        52 M   824 Rowley MA                

  822  40/46   M4044 2:03:22 14:44 Robby Lanz             42 M   393 St. Thomas VI            

  823  43/57   F3539 2:03:31 14:45 Cindy Gallant          38 F   376 St. Thomas V             

  824   4/6    F1719 2:03:43 14:46 Alyssa Mertes          18 F   688 Fond Du Lac WI           

  825  49/63   F4044 2:03:54 14:48 Reva A Richardson      44 F  1245 St. Thomas VI            

  826  50/70   F5054 2:03:57 14:48 Pamela Montegut        50 F   218 St. Thomas VI            

  827  59/76   F2529 2:04:09 14:49 Kayla Timp             28 F   416 St. Thomas VI            

  828  61/64   M4549 2:04:09 14:49 Carl Richardson        46 M  1246 St. Thomas VI            

  829  25/34   F5559 2:04:10 14:49 Kim Killion            59 F   116 New York NY              

  830  65/81   F4549 2:04:16 14:50 Audra Seay - Richards  47 F   406 St. Thomas VI            

  831   9/20   F6064 2:04:36 14:53 Kathleen Raimondi      63 F  1065 St. John VI              

  832  10/20   F6064 2:04:38 14:53 Lisa Etre              60 F   656 St. John VI              

  833   7/11   M7099 2:04:40 14:53 James Wilcox           70 M   627 St. John VI              

  834  21/27   F2024 2:04:55 14:55 Nicole Stephens        24 F   236 Rochester NY             

  835   6/6    F1316 2:05:02 14:56 Heidianna Hale         14 F  1152 St. Thomas VI            

  836   8/11   M7099 2:05:08 14:56 James Larry Wethington 74 M  1110 Boca Raton FL            

  837  66/81   F4549 2:05:30 14:59 Nancy Sharpe           47 F   998 St. John VI               

  838  44/57   F3539 2:05:34 14:59 Cosello Pana           36 F   302 St. Thomas VI            

  839  62/64   M4549 2:05:34 14:59 John M. Tuohy          48 M  1147 Goodrich MI              

  840  50/63   F4044 2:05:43 15:01 Theresa Williams       41 F   423 St. Thomas VI            

  841  14/22   M6569 2:06:06 15:03 Stephen O'Neil         67 M   927 Plymouth MA              

  842  60/76   F2529 2:06:12 15:04 Lovia Conow            29 F   385 St. Thomas VI            

  843  67/81   F4549 2:06:21 15:05 Wendy Jordan           45 F   858 Wilsonville AL           

  844  51/63   F4044 2:06:23 15:05 Laura H Franks         44 F   855 Dallas TX                

  845  51/70   F5054 2:06:26 15:06 Nancy Petty            52 F   999 St. John VI               

  846  45/57   F3539 2:06:47 15:08 Christina Walters      38 F   401 St. Thomas VI            

  847  66/81   F3034 2:06:52 15:09 Azia Joseph            31 F  1203 St. Thomas VI            

  848  44/55   M5559 2:07:01 15:10 Phillip Reed Sturgill  58 M  1288 Alexandria VA            

  849  52/70   F5054 2:07:09 15:11 Diana Oneil            53 F  1120 Leesburg VA              

  850  67/81   F3034 2:07:15 15:12 Emily McCarthy         32 F  1159 Portland ME              

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 18

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  851  53/70   F5054 2:07:51 15:16 Laura Smith            54 F   572 Strafford NH             

  852  26/37   M6064 2:08:06 15:18 Alvin Freeman          63 M  1250 St. Thomas VI            

  853  46/57   F3539 2:08:07 15:18 Elizabeth Elger        36 F   436 St. Thomas VI            

  854  54/70   F5054 2:08:15 15:19 Carol Brumett          52 F   251 St. Thomas VI            

  855  64/68   M3034 2:08:16 15:19 Jason Charles          34 M   367 St. Thomas VI            

  856  68/81   F3034 2:08:22 15:20 Vicky Marius           33 F   616 St. John VI              

  857  47/57   F3539 2:08:29 15:20 Kelly Brandt           35 F   959 Poughkeepsie NY          

  858  26/34   F5559 2:08:38 15:21 Mary Percival          55 F   806 Kent CT                  

  859  27/37   M6064 2:08:39 15:22 Lawrence Williams      61 M   886 Kent CT                  

  860  48/57   M3539 2:09:08 15:25 Edward Brandt          37 M  1011 Poughkeepsie NY          

  861  69/81   F3034 2:09:11 15:25 Shanetha Stapleton     32 F   403 St. Thomas VI            

  862  49/57   M3539 2:09:27 15:27 Mark Danishefsky       36 M   667 St. John VI              

  863  45/55   M5559 2:09:28 15:27 Andy Moye              56 M   519 Maury NC                 

  864  68/81   F4549 2:09:49 15:30 Maria Sutorik          48 F   532 Frankenmuth MI            

  865  15/22   M6569 2:09:51 15:30 Mark Moroney           67 M   491 St. John VI              

  866  55/70   F5054 2:09:52 15:30 Chausmae C Hughes      52 F   143 Powder Springs GA        

  867  50/57   M3539 2:09:53 15:30 Joseph Elger           36 M   437 St. Thomas VI            

  868  52/63   F4044 2:09:55 15:31 Lana Nemeth Myers      42 F  1053 St. John VI              

  869  28/37   M6064 2:09:55 15:31 Robert Gottlieb        63 M   555 Potomac MD               

  870  46/55   M5559 2:09:57 15:31 Mark Andrew Smith      57 M   553 Frederick MN             

  871  47/55   M5559 2:09:57 15:31 Steve McKibben         56 M   734 St. John VI              

  872  51/57   M3539 2:10:00 15:31 A. Kyle Myers          39 M  1052 St. John VI               

  873  11/20   F6064 2:10:12 15:33 Karen Slodden          63 F   721 St. John VI              

  874  22/27   F2024 2:10:41 15:36 Caitlyn Horsfall       22 F   980 Ellisville MO            

  875  48/55   M5559 2:10:47 15:37 Michael Mushalla       58 M  1276 St. John VI              

  876  27/34   F5559 2:11:03 15:39 Cathy Werner           55 F   499 Fallston MD              

  877  29/37   M6064 2:11:34 15:42 John McDonald          62 M   266 St. Thomas VI            

  878  56/70   F5054 2:11:45 15:44 Theresa O'Neil         51 F   946 Beverly Shores IN        

  879  16/22   M6569 2:11:52 15:45 Thomas Schiels         65 M   121 New York NY              

  880  30/37   M6064 2:12:24 15:48 Jiggs Failing          63 M   102 Hartly DE                

  881   5/6    F1719 2:12:26 15:49 Summer Mikaela Sloan   18 F   881 Annapolis MD             

  882  16/25   F0112 2:12:29 15:49 Sky D'Abbraccio        10 F   710 St. John VI              

  883  61/76   F2529 2:12:30 15:49 Sherika Turnbull       28 F   505 St. John VI              

  884  12/20   F6064 2:13:13 15:54 Debbie Bennett         61 F   866 Rehoboth Beach DE        

  885  49/55   M5559 2:13:17 15:55 Raymond Garrigues      55 M   911 St. John VI              

  886  44/46   M2529 2:13:18 15:55 Nick Rinaldi           29 M  1032 St. John VI              

  887  62/76   F2529 2:13:23 15:55 Myoshi Osborne         29 F   140 St. Thomas VI            

  888  50/55   M5559 2:13:31 15:56 Maureen O'neil Sturgil 56 M  1289 Alexandria VA            

  889  17/25   F0112 2:13:34 15:57 Elaine Frosch          11 F   678 St. John VI              

  890  63/76   F2529 2:13:43 15:58 Hayley Cotter          29 F  1094 St. Thomas VI            

  891  57/70   F5054 2:13:51 15:59 Sharon Horsfall        51 F   979 Ellisville MO            

  892  28/34   F5559 2:13:52 15:59 Gertrude Verdant       59 F   635 St. John VI              

  893   6/6    F1719 2:14:07 16:01 Gabrielle Mertes       19 F   796 Fond Du Lac WI           

  894  17/22   M6569 2:14:09 16:01 John D. White          67 M   149 Hamilton OH              

  895  51/55   M5559 2:14:11 16:01 David Smith            57 M   545 Strafford NH             

  896  23/27   F2024 2:14:11 16:01 Brooke Smith           20 F   575 Strafford NH             

  897  63/64   M4549 2:14:11 16:01 Charles Phillips       46 M  1265 St. John VI              

  898  58/70   F5054 2:14:11 16:01 Karen Phillips         50 F  1084 St. John VI              

  899  64/76   F2529 2:14:19 16:02 Nicole Smith           26 F   573 Strafford NH             

  900  13/20   F6064 2:14:19 16:02 Janet Dygert           61 F   551 Framingham MA            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 19

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                     

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  901  53/63   F4044 2:14:28 16:03 Kimberly Ruggeri       43 F   852 Harleysville PA          

  902  48/57   F3539 2:14:42 16:05 Anabela Pescatore      38 F  1244 Stockholm NJ             

  903  52/55   M5559 2:15:04 16:08 Larry Moskowitz        57 M   496 St. John VI              

  904  64/64   M4549 2:15:06 16:08 Craig Matthias         47 M   419 St. Thomas VI            

  905   3/11   F6569 2:15:24 16:10 Judy Chamberlain       67 F  1286 Miami FL                 

  906  65/76   F2529 2:15:25 16:10 Precious Lace Laurent  26 F   138 Charlotte Amalie VI      

  907  49/57   F3539 2:15:34 16:11 Stacy Wright           37 F   758 St. Thomas VI            

  908  31/37   M6064 2:15:38 16:12 Robert J De Bonis,dc   64 M  1234 St. John VI              

  909  50/57   F3539 2:15:40 16:12 Vannesa Thomas         35 F   652 St. Thomas VI            

  910  54/63   F4044 2:15:53 16:13 Christine Guyer        44 F  1080 St. Thomas VI            

  911  69/81   F4549 2:16:01 16:14 Sandy Rhodes           46 F   904 Beach City TX            

  912  29/34   F5559 2:16:21 16:17 Sixto Linares          59 F   628 Chicago IL               

  913  70/81   F4549 2:16:40 16:19 Ingrid Ott-Zucker      47 F   720 St. John VI              

  914  18/25   F0112 2:16:42 16:19 Amelie Zucker           8 F   742 St. John VI              

  915  51/57   F3539 2:16:44 16:19 Michelle Fage          35 F   114 St. John VI              

  916  32/37   M6064 2:17:00 16:21 Vince Schmidt          60 M   150 Fairfax VA               

  917  71/81   F4549 2:17:06 16:22 Colleen Gardner        48 F   880 Allen TX                 

  918  52/57   F3539 2:17:10 16:23 Kih Young Brown        35 F   774 Rogers AR                

  919  18/22   M6569 2:17:10 16:23 David Bernhard         67 M   702 Midlothian VA            

  920  52/57   M3539 2:17:12 16:23 Wade Shannon           39 M   704 St. John VI              

  921  53/57   F3539 2:17:13 16:23 Tiffany Bernhard       38 F   703 St. John VI              

  922  19/25   F0112 2:17:19 16:24 Amelia Ray             12 F  1191 St. John VI              

  923  72/81   F4549 2:17:44 16:27 Laura Palmintari       49 F   691 St. John VI              

  924   4/5    F7099 2:17:56 16:28 Christine Williamson   76 F  1143 Minnetonka MN            

  925  65/68   M3034 2:17:58 16:28 Evan Silbert           31 M   176 St. John VI              

  926  41/46   M4044 2:18:03 16:29 Chris Pescatore        42 M  1280 Stockholm NJ             

  927  42/46   M4044 2:18:29 16:32 Kip Crew               41 M   670 St. John VI              

  928  66/68   M3034 2:18:31 16:32 Alexander Trogdon      30 M   160 St. John VI               

  929  20/25   F0112 2:18:37 16:33 Ella Crew               7 F   659 St. John VI              

  930   9/11   M7099 2:18:51 16:35 Tom Edward Cox         73 M   823 Idaho Falls ID           

  931  53/55   M5559 2:19:06 16:36 James M Rattz          55 M   929 Cary NC                  

  932  59/70   F5054 2:19:08 16:37 Angela Kelli Thomas    51 F   928 Cary NC                  

  933  21/25   F0112 2:19:39 16:40 Ruby Dunlevy            9 F   502 Newport KY               

  934  43/46   M4044 2:20:36 16:47 Paul Trujillo          44 M   368 St. Thomas VI            

  935  44/46   M4044 2:21:20 16:52 William E Guyer        42 M  1079 Pottstown PA             

  936  10/11   M7099 2:21:20 16:52 William Richard Guyer  71 M  1012 Virginia Beach VA        

  937  67/68   M3034 2:21:26 16:53 Michael Sprowles       31 M   389 St. Thomas VI            

  938  70/81   F3034 2:21:27 16:53 Kelly Riley            30 F   942 Chauncey OH              

  939  73/81   F4549 2:21:43 16:55 Michelle Nose          47 F   434 St. Thomas VI            

  940  66/76   F2529 2:22:02 16:57 Kim Jobson             27 F   745 Chester Springs PA       

  941  60/70   F5054 2:22:11 16:58 Patricia Zlotocha      54 F   636 Muskego WI               

  942  33/37   M6064 2:22:27 17:00 Michael Cole           61 M   916 Andover MA               

  943   4/11   F6569 2:22:28 17:00 Wendy Cole             66 F   917 Andover MA               

  944   5/11   F6569 2:22:29 17:01 Jan Peters             69 F   596 Harwich MA               

  945  45/46   M2529 2:22:40 17:02 Daniel Dezeeuw         28 M   922 Atlanta GA               

  946  71/81   F3034 2:22:41 17:02 Greta Kennedy          34 F   896 Atlanta GA               

  947  54/57   F3539 2:23:06 17:05 Tracie Wells-Clarke    37 F   284 St. Thomas VI            

  948  72/81   F3034 2:23:33 17:08 Carlyn Ledee           30 F   369 St. Thomas VI            

  949  34/37   M6064 2:23:33 17:08 Brian Chapman          61 M   685 St. John VI              

  950   6/11   F6569 2:23:33 17:08 Linda E Zisman         66 F  1075 Harrisburg PA            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 20

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

  951   7/11   F6569 2:23:58 17:11 Catherine Fahy         65 F   174 St. John VI              

  952  14/20   F6064 2:23:59 17:11 Terez Fahy             62 F   175 Madison WI               

  953  14/14   M0112 2:24:15 17:13 Christian M Flanders   10 M  1137 West Tisbury MA          

  954  53/57   M3539 2:24:15 17:13 Charles Kim            38 M   371 St. Thomas VI            

  955  55/63   F4044 2:24:15 17:13 Suzanne Provost Flande 43 F  1135 West Tisbury MA          

  956  68/68   M3034 2:24:26 17:15 Craig Beardslee        31 M  1274 Norfolk VA               

  957  67/76   F2529 2:24:26 17:15 Candice Guyer          27 F  1273 Norfolk VA               

  958  68/76   F2529 2:24:39 17:16 Sarah Dillie           28 F   398 St. Thomas VI            

  959  24/27   F2024 2:24:40 17:16 Brynne Fairfield       24 F   987 St. John VI              

  960  61/70   F5054 2:25:10 17:20 Gloria Jean Gumbs      54 F  1295 St. Thomas VI            

  961  11/11   M7099 2:25:16 17:20 Clay B Walker          72 M   543 Gainesville FL           

  962  62/70   F5054 2:26:20 17:28 Marcella Laplace       52 F   290 St. Thomas VI            

  963  56/63   F4044 2:26:21 17:28 Lisa Demaso            43 F   820 Charlottesville VA       

  964  15/20   F6064 2:26:46 17:31 Judy Parzanese         62 F   750 St. John VI              

  965  19/22   M6569 2:27:08 17:34 Larry Holton           66 M   698 Minneapolis MN           

  966  55/57   F3539 2:27:09 17:34 Tanicia Penn           39 F   203 St. Thomas VI            

  967  74/81   F4549 2:27:20 17:35 Cassie Manders         45 F   136 Dallas TX                

  968  75/81   F4549 2:27:23 17:36 Lorraine Estep         45 F   428 St. Thomas VI            

  969  30/34   F5559 2:28:12 17:42 Bj Harris              59 F   165 St. John VI              

  970  31/34   F5559 2:28:12 17:42 Patty Johnston         56 F   632 St. John VI              

  971   8/11   F6569 2:28:13 17:42 Jerrilyn Greene Marsto 69 F  1074 St. John VI              

  972  73/81   F3034 2:28:17 17:42 Jacquiel Fredericks    33 F   257 St. Thomas VI            

  973  16/20   F6064 2:28:28 17:43 Jennifer Samuel        62 F   640 St. Thomas VI            

  974  32/34   F5559 2:28:46 17:46 Ann L Sosnosky         59 F   906 Mishicot WI              

  975  35/37   M6064 2:28:47 17:46 Glenn E Sosnosky Jr    60 M   907 Mishicot WI              

  976  20/22   M6569 2:29:05 17:48 William Edloe Smith    68 M  1198 St. Thomas VI            

  977  76/81   F4549 2:29:06 17:48 Daphne D Rouse         45 F  1199 St. Thomas VI            

  978  63/70   F5054 2:29:17 17:49 Karen Bales            51 F   463 St. John VI              

  979  17/20   F6064 2:29:31 17:51 Judith Whitley         61 F   686 St. John VI              

  980  18/20   F6064 2:29:34 17:51 Leslie G Dawson        60 F   139 St. Thomas VI            

  981  45/46   M4044 2:29:52 17:53 Nate Emerich           42 M   612 St. John VI              

  982  22/25   F0112 2:29:54 17:54 Phoenix Rose           11 F   611 St. John VI              

  983  69/76   F2529 2:30:14 17:56 Tiffany Spiecker       28 F   650 St. John VI              

  984   5/5    F7099 2:30:17 17:56 Ann Barnard            70 F   361 St. Thomas VI            

  985  54/57   M3539 2:30:17 17:56 Adam Dow               38 M   119 St. John VI              

  986   9/11   F6569 2:30:19 17:57 Helen Zoss             66 F  1233 Forestburg SD            

  987  64/70   F5054 2:30:22 17:57 Rowena Sullivan        51 F   815 East Otis MA             

  988  65/70   F5054 2:30:36 17:59 Judy Elliott           54 F  1237 Tampa FL                 

  989  55/57   M3539 2:30:37 17:59 Robyn Palmer           35 M   585 Columbia City IN         

  990  74/81   F3034 2:30:38 17:59 Katie Palmer           31 F   586 Columbia City IN         

  991  77/81   F4549 2:30:45 18:00 Julie Van Pelt         49 F   464 St. John VI              

  992  57/63   F4044 2:31:01 18:02 Dawn Wheeler           44 F  1272 St. Thomas VI             

  993  78/81   F4549 2:31:01 18:02 Lorette C McElroy      47 F  1271 St. Thomas VI            

  994  70/76   F2529 2:31:44 18:07 Monika Egland          27 F   751 St. Thomas VI            

  995  58/63   F4044 2:31:47 18:07 Patricia Nelson        42 F  1060 St. Thomas VI            

  996  66/70   F5054 2:32:41 18:14 Monica Tomlinson       54 F   755 St. Thomas VI            

  997  23/25   F0112 2:33:08 18:17 Emma Williamson         9 F  1134 Oak Bluffs MA            

  998  59/63   F4044 2:33:23 18:19 Liza Williamson        42 F  1133 Oak Bluffs MA            

  999  46/46   M2529 2:34:05 18:24 Kenneth Arthur         29 M   373 St. Thomas VI            

 1000  75/81   F3034 2:34:08 18:24 Catherine Bryan        33 F   370 St. Thomas VI            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      Page 21

                19th Annual St. John 8 Tuff Miles Road Race

February 28, 2015           8.38 Miles            St. John, U.S. Virgin Islands

Timing: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)

Results Questions: bt@gsrs.com              Event Website: www.8tuffmiles.com

===================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                    

===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =========================

 1001  56/57   F3539 2:34:10 18:24 Treasure Schultz       39 F   767 St. Thomas VI            

 1002  71/76   F2529 2:34:53 18:29 Brandy Higginbotham    27 F  1260 St. Thomas VI            

 1003  67/70   F5054 2:35:08 18:31 Deborah Guyer          53 F  1016 Starke FL                

 1004  72/76   F2529 2:35:08 18:31 Abby Barden            25 F   187 Richmond VA              

 1005  68/70   F5054 2:35:14 18:32 Patty Higginbotham     51 F  1259 St. Thomas VI            

 1006  25/27   F2024 2:35:20 18:33 Katherine Turza        22 F   162 St. John VI              

 1007  36/37   M6064 2:35:20 18:33 William Creque         60 M   654 St. Thomas VI            

 1008  76/81   F3034 2:35:38 18:35 Chrystal Turnbull      32 F   503 St. John VI              

 1009  60/63   F4044 2:35:42 18:35 Jennifer McCartney     44 F   141 Christiansted VI         

 1010  19/20   F6064 2:36:41 18:42 Sally Stutler          61 F   633 St. John VI              

 1011  37/37   M6064 2:36:43 18:43 Richard Stutler        61 M   634 St. John VI              

 1012  79/81   F4549 2:36:56 18:44 Jeri Flood             49 F   975 St. Thomas VI            

 1013  73/76   F2529 2:36:59 18:44 Sarah Humphrey         26 F   167 St. Thomas VI            

 1014  69/70   F5054 2:36:59 18:44 Kerstin McConnell      50 F   215 St. Thomas VI            

 1015  21/22   M6569 2:37:05 18:45 Douglas Benton         68 M   474 St. John VI              

 1016  74/76   F2529 2:37:18 18:47 Kelly Hoeksema         26 F   489 St. John VI              

 1017  36/36   M5054 2:37:22 18:47 Dave Worthington       53 M   172 St. John VI              

 1018  10/11   F6569 2:37:37 18:49 Dianne Cameron         67 F   164 St. John VI              

 1019  70/70   F5054 2:37:39 18:49 Shari Kaucher          52 F   749 St. John VI               

 1020  33/34   F5559 2:37:51 18:51 Nancy W. Allen         56 F  1063 Pleasant Hill MO         

 1021  54/55   M5559 2:37:54 18:51 Mark S. Allen          57 M  1062 Pleasant Hill MO         

 1022  80/81   F4549 2:37:56 18:51 Monee' Parris Richards 46 F   341 St. Thomas VI            

 1023  46/46   M4044 2:37:56 18:51 Adeyemi Richards       43 M   342 St. Thomas VI            

 1024  24/25   F0112 2:37:58 18:51 Aliya Richards          7 F   340 St. Thomas VI            

 1025  26/27   F2024 2:38:32 18:56 Sheniqua Davis         21 F   743 St. John VI              

 1026  75/76   F2529 2:38:33 18:56 Tamisha Thomas         25 F   120 St. John VI              

 1027  77/81   F3034 2:38:53 18:58 Kara Barber            33 F  1270 Taylor Ridge IL           

 1028  11/11   F6569 2:39:35 19:03 Caron Trese            68 F   173 St. John VI              

 1029  25/25   F0112 2:39:40 19:04 Cameron Thomas Febres  11 F   279 St. Thomas VI            

 1030  22/22   M6569 2:40:44 19:11 David Kukulinsky       66 M   772 St. Thomas VI            

 1031  27/27   F2024 2:41:42 19:18 Andrea Harter          21 F   443 St. Thomas VI            

 1032  76/76   F2529 2:41:42 19:18 Laura Timko            28 F   432 St. Thomas VI            

 1033  78/81   F3034 2:42:28 19:24 Sarah Colarossi        33 F   433 St. Thomas VI            

 1034  56/57   M3539 2:42:35 19:25 Chirag Vyas            37 M   895 St. John VI              

 1035  55/55   M5559 2:44:56 19:41 Tim Thone              55 M   147 Saint Paul MN            

 1036  79/81   F3034 2:44:58 19:42 Ayanna Swift           33 F   159 Oak Park IL              

 1037  57/57   M3539 2:44:59 19:42 Ryan Hanley            36 M   781 St. John VI              

 1038  80/81   F3034 2:47:02 19:56 Sahara Samuel          34 F   298 St. Thomas VI            

 1039   5/5    M1719 2:47:02 19:56 Trevor Conner Ii       19 M   296 St. Thomas VI            

 1040  81/81   F3034 2:47:19 19:58 Nicole Meade           33 F   339 St. Thomas VI            

 1041  61/63   F4044 2:47:19 19:58 Dena Burns             42 F   357 St. Thomas VI            

 1042  81/81   F4549 2:47:51 20:02 Kate Bussiere          48 F   207 Water Island VI          

 1043  20/20   F6064 2:49:03 20:11 Georgina Carrillo Febr 61 F   246 St. Thomas VI            

 1044  62/63   F4044 2:49:03 20:11 Zolayma Belle          40 F   244 St. Thomas VI            

 1045  34/34   F5559 2:49:18 20:13 Louise Bautch-Holton   55 F   696 Minneapolis MN           

 1046  63/63   F4044 2:49:26 20:14 Jenn Befort            42 F   853 Lake City MN             

 1047  57/57   F3539 2:49:37 20:15 Charis Rhymer          36 F   276 St. Thomas VI            

   3/04/2015  7:20AM